Malcolm Bricknell
Peter Hardyment
Ron Wood
Ralph Evers

Division ibex_1 - Game: 2020-10-10 Hurlingham Fixtures Swiss Teams PDF converter   Boards   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 1 Team malcolm020 Malcolm Bricknell, Peter Hardyment,
Ralph Evers, Ron Wood
85 1.5  
 2nd 2 Team helenjenn Christine Wright, Gary Jennison,
Helen Jennison, Helen Morton
82 1.13  
 3rd 3 Team john clay David Flute, John Clay,
Jules Davidoff, Richard Collins
78 0.76  
 4th 4 Team tesfitz Isabelle Morresi, Marina Chaning-Pearce,
Terry Smith, Tony Scouller
78 0.76  
 5th 5 Team mjdt_1 Beverley Radcliffe, Judith Brown,
Maggie Knottenbelt, Sue Emlyn Williams
76 0.6  
 6th 6 Team stukat1 Eric Lam, John Sacks,
Richard Herner, Stuart Sanders
72 0.52  
 7th 7 Team jereid Advanced Robot, Jeanette Reid,
Linda Wareham, Pippa Lyons
72 0.52  
 8th 8 Team brin47 Brinsley Nicholson, Janos Koenig,
Michael Tomalin, Monica Davis
66 0.45  
 9th 9 Team francesgdn Ali Paterson, Caroline Shuffrey,
Frances Gordon, Valerie Hall
66 0.45  
 10th 10 Team Wally Gitte Hecht-Johansen, Kitty Teltscher,
Ruth Masri, Sami Masri
65 0.4  
 11th 11 Team pamela99 Anthony de Freitas, David Hill,
Dominic Flint, Pamela Reiss
64 0.38  
 12th 12 Team boerboel Kate Blake, LouLou van Geuns,
Rita Gallineri, Sue Norgate
62 0.35  
 13th 13 Team pallace Brigid Battiscombe, Patti Gamble,
Paul Yates, Stephen Potel
61 0.24  
 14th 14 Team paulfound David Mannooch, Michael Bailey,
Paul Found, Sally Found
60 0.16  
 15th 15 Team saliforth Danny Gesua, Paul Ambrus,
Sally Gesua, Viv Harris
59 0.24  
 16th 16 Team pearsed David WIlson, John Craggs,
Pascale Hakim, Pearse Elder
59 0.16  
 17th 17 Team FOXSE Gordon Fox, Joan Cookson,
Maria Wiehe, Sandra Fox
59 0.08  
 18th 18 Team mcb777 Ellen Shapiro, Howard Spence,
Margaret Black, Michele Potel
58 0.16  
 19th 19 Team malcelgin Bob Porter, Malcolm McIvor,
Phil Meats, Richard Savours
57 0.32  
 20th 20 Team ppiew Giorgina Soane, Jilly Pawson,
Nicholas Pawson, Tim Soane
56 0.16  
 21st 21 Team pausod2 Helene Oberg, Pau Soderstrom,
Renata Hainsworth, Rosemary Lynas
55 0.24  
 22nd 22 Team larkyparky Hilary Lawrence, Janet Ayers,
Linda Park, Wendy Kelly
53 0.24  
 23rd 23 Team rouanna Anne Rouach, Camilla Warren,
Daisy Alexander, Ingleby Jefferson
51 0.24  
 24th 24 Team AineMary Aine Fox, Beverley Thomson,
David Young, Stuart Fox
49 0.24  
 25th 25 Team graham f b Abteen Sai, Graham Barber,
Shirley Gumpel, Tony Corby
48 0.16  
 26th 26 Team rose cow Anna Lee, Linda Simmons,
Rosemary Cowley, Sure Boucher
45 0.16  
 27th 27 Team susibe Antonia Muir, Catherine Mukerji,
Jane Boote, Susi Behrmann
44 0.08  
 28th 28 Team kayVick Andrea Geser, Faye Lucas,
Kay Vickers, Pauli Laumen
42 0.16  
 29th 29 Team k8payne Alison Brunton, Antonia Previte,
Jessica Parsons, Kate Payne
40 0.16  
 30th 30 Team lottie26 Belinda Stone, Jo Eskdale,
Julie Bacon, Val Lanceley
38 0.08