Boano Carlo | Antenucci Emilio | Turco Alessandro | Buscaglia Marco |
Division RB_SSR - Game: 2021-05-21 RealBridge SQUADRE SERA SUSA&BERGAMASCA Hands/Analysis |
Rank | Team | TeamName | Players | Score | MasterPoints | MP2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | TURCO | Antenucci Emilio, Boano Carlo, Buscaglia Marco, Turco Alessandro |
102.12 | ||
2nd | 27 | MOCCO | Emanuele Scribanti, Ghirardi Mauro, Mocco Giorgio, Segre Gianfranco |
89.639999 | ||
3rd | 25 | FLORIO | Ciampa Pio, Fabrizio Florio, Fiaschi Daniele, Giulio Valente |
88.059998 | ||
4th | 10 | LA GATTA | Gattolin Mariella, Mai Marita, Pansera Fabio, Resta Guido |
87.589996 | ||
5th | 22 | MORELLI | David Domenech, Fabrizio Morelli, Rodolfo Gaglietto, Rosti Roberto |
86.980003 | ||
6th | 4 | LANGHE | Livio Rigo, Mezzano Gabriella, Quadrumolo Piero, Rinuccia Boetti |
85.18 | ||
7th | 7 | CHICCO | Giupponi Giovanni, Orlando Giorgio, Roberto Ubiali, Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
82.800003 | ||
8th | 2 | CHIOZZI | Chiozzi Rino, Maurizia Chiozzi, Panichi Lorenzo, Sioli Marialuigia |
81.199997 | ||
9th | 8 | ROC DE ROC | Bertini Angela Giavara, Bertini Maurizio, Bruno Rocco, Maurizio Bertini, Zancan Valentina |
79.589996 | ||
10th | 12 | DONATO | Airoldi Giancesare, Ciappina Antonino, Cuter Angela, Squeo Donato |
75.099998 | ||
11th | 20 | BELLAGATTA | Garbosi Franco, Mele Gaetano, Uggeri Paolo, Vivaldi Antonio |
74.529999 | ||
12th | 23 | MONTE | Anna Barabino, Laura Podesta, Monte Giovanna, Stagno Emanuela |
73.099998 | ||
13th | 21 | AFGW | D'aloia Guglielmo, Fulgenzio Rossi, Spini Gianandrea, Tagliabue Wladimiro |
71.480003 | ||
14th | 24 | PERNICONE | Gabriella Murante, Pellizzari Claudio, Pernicone Nicola, Rizzi Paolo |
70.82 | ||
15th | 16 | SMALL | Claudia Castignani, Colombo Maurizio, Eleonora Duboin, Lanari Sonti |
70.199997 | ||
16th | 17 | MUGGIA | Bechis Maria Angela, Billi Gabriella, Luigina Finotti, Muggia Laura |
69.699997 | ||
17th | 18 | STRESS | Alex, Bonomelli Alberto, Funduklian Alessandra, Maurizio Re, Quadri Laura |
69.029999 | ||
18th | 15 | DANTE | Ortalda Claudia Maria, Sacchi Barbara, Sante Bugliosi, Skocir Guido |
68.440002 | ||
19th | 29 | NICOLETTA | Carlo Fornoni, Filippo Zamboni, Fogaroli Carlo, Simoncini Nicoletta |
66.419998 | ||
20th | 9 | SEVERO | Marina Tadiello, Pasqualino Sapienza, Pisciotta Monique, Severo Michelangelo |
65.860001 | ||
21st | 11 | HALF TOP | De Nicola Gabriella, Leggio Donatella, Novo Antonella, Ottonello Roberto |
65.080002 | ||
22nd | 5 | PICCOLOSLAM | Antonio Pansera, Baratelli, Facchi Edoardo, Manlio Piccolini |
65.07 | ||
23rd | 13 | COSTA | Claudio Brugnatelli, Costa Piero, Muzzin Francesco, Pagani Daniele |
62.77 | ||
24th | 26 | LIGURIA | Bastardini Elvio, Cavallero Donatella, Gianni Virno, Torchio Claudio |
62.610001 | ||
25th | 1 | GIOIA | Bonfiglio Antonino, Cattaneo Ines, Gioia Beatrice, Maurizio Camboni |
62.130001 | ||
26th | 3 | MAINERISI | Giovanni Maci, Maurizio Maine, Risi Gianfranco, Tidone Laura |
59.040001 | ||
27th | 30 | PERONDI | Carlo Perondi, Giuliani Stefano, Liuzzi Grazia, Marchetti Marco |
57.049999 | ||
28th | 6 | BALDUCCI | Balducci Massimo, Cibrario Franco, Mango Francesco, Massimo Sacchet |
48.73 | ||
29th | 28 | DI RIDOLFO | Barbara Iezzi, Danio Angelo, Di Ridolfo Giancarlo, Fogliarini Matteo |
39.290001 | ||
30th | 14 | MIGNIN | Laura Notario, Michielli Elena, Priarone Daniela, Silvia Grua |
22.52 |