Lucia Andrini
Lelio Battaglia
Novo Antonella
Nardullo Ennio

Division RB_SSR - Game: 2021-04-02 RealBridge SQUADRE VEN PASQUA PDF converter   Hands/Analysis   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 11 BATTAGLIA/TOP ONE Lelio Battaglia, Lucia Andrini,
Nardullo Ennio, Novo Antonella
102    
 2nd 6 SMALL Claudia Castignani, Eleonora Duboin,
Maurizio Colombo, Sonti Lanari
97    
 3rd 16 GELLETTI Alberto Bonomelli, Gelletti Marino,
Maurizio Re, Stress
97    
 4th 1 BOMBARDIERI Damiano Bombardieri, Enrico Castellani,
Mario Muller, Maurizio Di Sacco
89    
 5th 14 PENNA/ALPINI Alessandro Turco, Buscaglia Marco,
Enrico Penna, Ruggiero Gargano
89    
 6th 10 BELLAGATTA Antonio Vivaldi, Garbosi Franco,
Mele Gaetano, Uggeri Paolo
88    
 7th 17 OTTONELLO Donatella Leggio, Gabriella De Nicola,
Ottonello Marco, Ottonello Roberto
85    
 8th 2 FLORIO Cimmino Piera, Fabrizio Florio,
Giulio Valente, Pio Ciampa
84    
 9th 31 PLAZZI Galbani Riccardo, Gianmarco Baldi,
Gianpietro Faletti, Roberto Plazzi
78    
 10th 3 LOCA Elena Ruscalla, Margherita Costa,
Mario Abate, Riccardo Locatelli
77    
 11th 28 GORINI Basilico Piera, Claudio Pietra,
Daniela Danesi, Marina Gorini
75    
 12th 12 ZANBERTEN Angela Giavara, Bruno Rocco,
Maurizio Bertini, Valentina Zancan
74    
 13th 19 LIGURIA Bastardini Elvio, Cavallero Donatella,
Claudio Torchio, Gianni Virno
74    
 14th 32 MATRANGA Marco Bosco, Matranga Mattia,
Renieri Francesco, Vetralla Giacomo
73    
 15th 4 NICOCCI Condoleo Renata, Corsico Claudio,
Garbosi Nicoletta, Occelli Vittorio
71    
 16th 7 MUGGIA Billi Gabriella, Franca Camporelli,
Luigina Finotti, Muggia
71    
 17th 5 BALDUCCI Casadei Marco, Fabrizio Pozzi,
Formica Virgilio, Massimo Balducci, Stefania Calvino
70    
 18th 9 LANGHE Maria Cappelli, Piero Quadrumolo,
Skocir Guido, Valerio Curto
70    
 19th 8 CIBRA Donatella Donatelli, Francesco Mango,
Franco Cibrario, Riccardo Vietti
67    
 20th 30 LOTTI Alberto Lotti, Bello Tiziano,
Daniele Grossato, Giusy Magli
64    
 21st 13 ZANONI Aglietta Alberto, Bosi Amatore,
Erich Mainardi, Piero Zanoni
63    
 22nd 18 SEGRE Mocco Giorgio, Scribantiemanuele,
Segre Gianfranco, Valeria Bianchi
63    
 23rd 22 MORELLI David Domenech, Morelli Fabrizio,
Rodolfo Gaglietto, Rosti Roberto
61    
 24th 21 ORTALDA Bugliosi Sante, Fabris Fabio,
Ortalda Claudia Maria, Sergio Martinelli
60    
 25th 26 CERATI Cinzia Ferraro, Francesco Cotroneo,
Massimo Cerati, Paola Scaglia
56    
 26th 27 CONTORO Camillo Molino, Contu Giovanni,
Di Lorenzo Anastasia, Francesco Perinti, Matteo Montoro
56    
 27th 29 FRAMAS Isabella, Manuela Massenz,
Marco Levi, Paolo Impedovo
56    
 28th 24 MARA Borando Mara, Gabriella Murante,
Pellizzari Claudio, Pernicone Nicola
54    
 29th 23 STEVE Carugati Fabio, Gobbi Aldo,
Steve Salvatore Hamaoui, Sultan Perla
50    
 30th 20 RECALDE Marcello Monfrinoli, Protti Alda,
Sebastian Recalde, Stefano Giuliani
47    
 31st 25 INDY Barbara Iezzi, Esposito Silvia,
Marcella Mattei, Plastino Indipendente
40    
 32nd 15 MICHIELLI Michielli Elena, Mimmo72,
Stanziale Angela, Stramaglia Antonio
39