Paola Scaglia
Maurizio Re
Stress
Alberto Bonomelli

Division RB_SSR - Game: 2021-03-31 RealBridge SQUADRE SUSA DEL MERCOLEDI PDF converter   Hands/Analysis   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 35 STRESS Alberto Bonomelli, Maurizio Re,
Paola Scaglia, Stress
107    
 2nd 9 LIZA Cristina Minelli, Fabio Cremonesi,
Laura De Laurentiis, Luca Cesati Cassin
97    
 3rd 7 CHIOZZI Maffezzoni Carlo, Maurizia Chiozzi,
Rino Chiozzi, Rosolino Alemanni
87    
 4th 24 FLORIO Fabrizio Florio, Fiaschi Daniele,
Giulio Valente, Pio Ciampa
86    
 5th 30 LIGURIA2 Claudio Torchio, Marchesano Germano,
Marisa Barletta, Thea Mura
86    
 6th 23 COSTA Costa Piero, Enrico Penna,
Grimaldi Federico, Ruggiero Gargano
85    
 7th 18 LOCA Alessandro Turco, Boano Carlo,
Buscaglia Marco, Riccardo Locatelli
84    
 8th 3 SKA Danilo Fonfone, Fabio Scagnelli,
Ghia Fulvia, Livio Castano
83    
 9th 19 PLAZZI Galbani Riccardo, Gianma24,
Gianpietro Faletti, Roberto Plazzi
83    
 10th 16 COMELLA Amedeo Comella, Bugliosi Sante,
Marco Coppola, Ortalda Claudia Maria
82    
 11th 11 TOP ONE Giovanna Piccioni, Lelio Battaglia,
Nardullo Ennio, Novo Antonella
79    
 12th 8 CERATI Annamaria Morelli, Francesco Cotroneo,
Massimo Cerati, Silvana Pasini
78    
 13th 12 PRIARONE Daniela Priarone, Daniela Spadaro,
Gelletti Marino, Paolo Bertagni
78    
 14th 20 ABATE Claudio Villani, Cristiana Gedda,
Malavasi Maria Cristina, Mario Abate
77    
 15th 36 ASPERGITORI Caterina Burgio, Daniele Genovese,
Margiotta Saverio, Naimo Leonardo
77    
 16th 5 ZANONI Bastardini Elvio, Bosi Amatore,
Morelli Fabrizio, Piero Zanoni
76    
 17th 10 REVER Gerli Alberto Giovanni, Isadora Longo,
Maurizio Di Sacco, Valeria Sculli
73    
 18th 27 CAMIA Andrea Savoja, Andrea Savoja, Cavallero Donatella,
Pozzi Fabrizio Td, Roberto Bracco, Roberto Camia
73    
 19th 15 CIBRA Angela Giavara, Casadei Marco,
Franco Cibrario, Valentina Zancan
71    
 20th 34 ZANIN Bertolotto Franco, Elena Maria Zanin,
Maria Cappelli, Skocir Guido
71    
 21st 28 ANDRINI Donatella Leggio, Gabriella De Nicola,
Lucia Andrini, Silvia Tomarchio
68    
 22nd 29 CATELLO Aloi Rosa, David Domenech, Fabrizio Pozzi, Giuseppe Garofalo,
Giuseppina Catello D, Julia Td, Massimo Lipari, Pozzi Fabrizio Td
68    
 23rd 13 BALDUCCI Formica Virgilio, Giovanna Monte,
Massimo Balducci, Paolo Magliola
64    
 24th 26 PATANIA Domenico Patania, Mariella Gastaldo,
Nives Carraracrs, Renata Perrone
64    
 25th 21 MUGGIA Billi Gabriella, Fiorina Penne',
Laura Muggia, Paola Tempo
63    
 26th 14 FOX Arianna De Luca, Borando Mara,
Carlo Perondi, Franca Volpe
62    
 27th 6 CAFIERO Condoleo Renata, Massimo Bruni,
Maurizio Cafiero, Occelli Vittorio
61    
 28th 37 BONSAI Marco Bosco, Matranga Mattia,
Pezzolato Paola, Valeria Bianchi
61    
 29th 17 NO 3NT Davide Bonade', Federico Fois,
Sergio Martinelli, Sgobba Daniela
59    
 30th 33 PISCIOTTA Masin Angelino, Pasqualino Sapienza,
Pisciotta Monique, Severo Michelangelo
59    
 31st 4 DI DIO Maria Pia Di Dio, Natale Granata,
Nazzarena Gallanti, Pozzi Fabrizio Td, Romualdo Giovannoni
56    
 32nd 1 STEFFENINO Dazzi Alessandra, Gentili Patrizia,
Giovanni Steffenino, Pedrazzoli Ernesto
53    
 33rd 32 ROBUTTI Franco Trombetta, Latella Trento Domenico,
Roberto Massaglia, Robutti Luciano
52    
 34th 38 POZZI Barbara Sacchi, Giovanni Pozzi,
Rizzi Paolo, Stanziale Angela
52    
 35th 25 SANCIRILLO Barbara Pandolfi, Laura Poretti,
Paolo Gavardi, Roberto Suares
51    
 36th 31 MICHIELLI Giorgio Niccolini, Giusy Quarello,
Michielli Elena, Stramaglia Antonio
50    
 37th 22 BINATI Farina Caterina, Luciana Gasparini,
Massimo Binati, Vai Margherita
49    
 38th 2 BONFIGLIO Antonino Bonfiglio, Bianca Maria Stefanelli,
Cattaneo Ines, Gioia Beatrice
35