Barbara Antrobus
Lesley Sixsmith
Peter Dyer
Lyn Arnold

Division RB_1 - Game: 2021-03-27 RealBridge Midland Counties No Fear Swi PDF converter   Hands/Analysis   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 4 Sixsmith Barbara Antrobus, Lesley Sixsmith,
Lyn Arnold, Peter Dyer
66.529999    
 2nd 46 Humphries Bill Rosie, David Holdsworth,
Robin Humphreys, Stuart Smith
58.84    
 3rd 12 Milne Neil Morley, Neville Harris,
Tracy Aherne, Viv Milne
58.52    
 4th 18 Seymour Caroline Hartley, Liz Giles,
Richard Seymour, Simon Hartley
58.41    
 5th 34 Archer Bill Eveleigh, David Gregory,
Jude Archer, Lesley Hood
58.330002    
 6th 52 Whipp Lynn Munn, Neal Whipp,
Robert Pearce, Yvonne Pearce
58.029999    
 7th 31 Westcott Brenda Gray, Gill Webb,
Nora Anderson, Susan Westcott
57.200001    
 8th 1 Riecken Annie Savage, David Riecken,
Fiona Hilsdon, Myra Tipping
57.049999    
 9th 21 Betts Ailsa Betts, Alan Mole,
Renu Morris, Vicki Hudson
56.029999    
 10th 5 A Roberts Avis Roberts, Kathryn Park,
Marjorie Hoek, Roger Smith
55.84    
 11th 45 Griffiths Barbara Griffiths, Chris Flood,
Michael Bell, Sally Flood
54.439999    
 12th 19 Wilkinson Hugh Wilkinson, John Polhill,
Jonathan Bailey, Pauline Mussi
53.540001    
 13th 53 Ridley Clive Case, David John Ridley,
Lesley Case, Margaret Ridley
53.380001    
 14th 43 Dignan Don Walker, Gail Tillen,
John Dignan, Terry Stevenson
52.990002    
 15th 7 Whiting Esther Whiting, Gayle Webb, Janice Spearing,
Neil Whiting, Pauline G Howard, Peter Finbow
52.939999    
 16th 44 Babb Farid Motamed, Jean Babb,
Lorraine Motamed, Stan Babb
52.939999    
 17th 50 Wilson Helen Cameron, Louise Wilson,
Sarah Wenden, Trish Mann
52.779999    
 18th 26 Tingle Clare Tingle, Geoff Bent,
Ruth Wethey, Terry Britton
52.610001    
 19th 32 Tailby Cathy Tailby, Jane Hague,
Lily Christopher, Philippa Buchanan
51.900002    
 20th 8 Marshall Dave Rudd, Nina Marshall,
Roger Marshall, Stevie Rudd
51.84    
 21st 40 Cooper Amanda Cooper, Gillian Baker,
Ruth Hodgson, Susan Savin
51.790001    
 22nd 3 Bishop Allan Conway, Christine Bishop,
Ian Bishop, Sarah Conway
51.119999    
 23rd 14 Woolley Dilys Alban-moore, Elizabeth Barker, Gayle Webb Dd, Mick Woolley,
Peter Finbow, Richard Orr, Sue O'hara
51.099998    
 24th 29 Iasack Anne Ramamoorthy, Frank Isack,
Jennifer Harding, Lynda Mcnally
50.82    
 25th 23 McNutt Jerry Staffurth, Kate Routledge,
Sally Hodgetts, Sarah Mcnutt
50.48    
 26th 25 Killeen Christine Killeen, Fran Baxter,
Prue Rodger, Shirley Rowe
50.290001    
 27th 10 Mitchell Diane Mitchell, Gerry Bacon,
Richard Crawford, Roger Elliot
49.939999    
 28th 11 Sleightholme Ann Sleightholme, Graham Eyles,
Helena Thompson, Sean Clarke
49.490002    
 29th 17 S Roberts Jeanette Propert, Richard Roberts,
Sue Roberts, Valerie Clark
49.490002    
 30th 38 Winstone Graham Moxey, Hazel Moxey,
Paul Winstone, Roger Harris
49.139999    
 31st 15 Atkinson Gordon Atkinson, Janet Little,
Jim Berry, Valerie Atkinson
49.060001    
 32nd 49 Vallance David Malcomson, Michaela Vallance,
Rachel Ward, Tim Wadsworth
48.740002    
 33rd 24 Debling Judith Arnold, Lynne Ballinger,
Paul Debling, Sue Debling
48.509998    
 34th 54 Swan David Bailey, Ian Burgess,
Isobel Larcombe, John Swan
48.349998    
 35th 6 Langdon Anthony Wagg, Evelyn Ledger,
Ken Langdon, Pauline Wagg
47.990002    
 36th 35 Dunford Elizabeth Dunford, Morag Hunter,
Paul Goodwin, Paula Foulds
47.110001    
 37th 27 Churchill Brian Churchill, Judith Rigg,
Ken Rigg, Ron Smith
47.07    
 38th 51 Watsons Denise Codrington, Fiona Hinchliffe,
Janette Torrance, Josie Watson
46.860001    
 39th 22 A Taylor Andrew Taylor, Heather Fairbairn,
Margaret Leighton, Martyn Brawn
46.52    
 40th 16 Pegler Andrea Pegler, Beverley Graham-jones,
Caroline Bourke, Martin Pegler
46.220001    
 41st 30 Coogan Alison Bailey, Dave Bailey,
Mick Coogan, Peter Bower
46.009998    
 42nd 48 Turner Dorothy Ann Robinson, Elaine Bell,
Rosalind Turner, Tony Chapman
45.970001    
 43rd 9 Duggan Dominic Duggan, Steve Procopiou,
Suzanne Martin, Tracey Ayris
45.93    
 44th 39 K Roach Carolyn Carter, Hilary Russell,
Jill Kee, Kerry Roach
45.25    
 45th 37 Pendle Hilary Macklin, Irene Greener,
Jenny Roberts, Sue Pendle
45.060001    
 46th 20 Lynn Anne Brown, Chris Brown,
Chris Lynn, Mike Lynn
44.560001    
 47th 42 I Roach Ann-marie Hickman, Colin Ladle,
Ian Roach, Michael Forward
44.18    
 48th 36 McCormack Barry Finn, Bibi Sohawon,
Gerry Mccormack, Stefka Samus
43    
 49th 13 D Taylor Brian Mclaughlan, David Taylor,
Isobel Rees, Sheila Gilford
42.889999    
 50th 2 Chait Erika Syba, John Foord,
Mary Chait, Pam Parsons
41.240002    
 51st 28 Jackson Anne Jackson, Maggie Knight,
Ruth Few, Vivien Beveridge
40.759998    
 52nd 41 Roberts-Phare Ann Roberts-phare, Bob Roberts-phare,
Margaret Donkin, Sarah Miller
40.59    
 53rd 47 Draper Eric Myers, Keith Graham,
Roland Draper, Vic Laver
40.459999    
 54th 33 Young Margaret Cavanna, Margaret Young,
Mark Andrew Phillips, Una Woollaston
39.869999