Mele Gaetano
Antonio Vivaldi
Uggeri Paolo
Garbosi Franco

Division RB_SSR - Game: 2021-03-17 RealBridge Susa Mercoledi SQUADRE PDF converter   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 16 BELLAGATTA Antonio Vivaldi, Garbosi Franco,
Mele Gaetano, Uggeri Paolo
103.14    
 2nd 34 GUERMANI Gallofabrizio, Paolo Guermani,
Piercarlo Musso, Reviglio Piero
99.290001    
 3rd 15 COSTA Costa Piero, Enrico Penna,
Margherita Costa, Ruggiero Gargano
98.360001    
 4th 3 LIZA Cristina Minelli, Fabio Cremonesi,
Laura De Laurentiis, Luca Cesati Cassin
90.599998    
 5th 9 LOCA Alessandro Turco, Boano Carlo,
Buscaglia Marco, Riccardo Locatelli
86.75    
 6th 27 SKA Danilo Fonfone, Fabio Scagnelli,
Ghia Fulvia, Livio Castano
86.230003    
 7th 17 ZANONI Aglietta Alberto, Bosi Amatore,
Erich Mainardi, Piero Zanoni
84.279999    
 8th 11 TOP ONE Giovanna Piccioni, Lelio Battaglia,
Nardullo Ennio, Novo Antonella
83.959999    
 9th 8 ORDAZZO Bove Giuseppe, Enza Pace,
Ordazzo Riccardo, Turati Anna
83.269997    
 10th 30 MARGIOTTA Arianna Pomilio, Caterina Burgio,
Daniele Genovese, Simonetta Paoluzi
80.139999    
 11th 25 VALSEGA Buccoliero Marco, Cristiano Valsega,
Federico Iavicoli, Terzi Stefano
79.650002    
 12th 36 CIBRARIO Casadei Marco, Formica Virgilio,
Franco Cibrario, Robutti Luciano
77.360001    
 13th 14 ABATE Claudio Villani, Cristiana Gedda,
Malavasi Maria Cristina, Mario Abate
76.269997    
 14th 18 FOIS Federico Fois, Marco Bosco,
Sergio Martinelli, Valeria Bianchi
75.809998    
 15th 24 BRIDGERTON Caterina De Lutio, Di Lorenzo Anastasia,
Giulia Scriattoli, Michela Salvato
75.760002    
 16th 19 COMELLA Amedeo Comella, Fabris Fabio,
Matranga Mattia, Ortalda Claudia Maria
75.330002    
 17th 39 LUCI Boldini Claudia, Giovanni Pozzi,
Luciana Gasparini, Vai Margherita
74.620003    
 18th 6 CHIOZZI Dario Quaggia, Maffezzoni Carlo,
Maurizia Chiozzi, Rosolino Alemanni
72.599998    
 19th 4 SALPIETRO Alessio Garbagnati, Giuseppe Motta,
Piergianni Gaeta, Sebastiano Salpietro
70.720001    
 20th 1 GATTESCHI Fulvia Gatteschi, Giacinto Pace,
Giuseppe Bau, Piergiovanni Annarita
70.25    
 21st 22 CATELLO Aloi Rosa, Girolamo Rizzo,
Giuseppina Catello D, Massimo Lipari
69.57    
 22nd 5 CAFIERO Condoleo Renata, Massimo Bruni,
Maurizio Cafiero, Occelli Vittorio
68.839996    
 23rd 12 FERRARO Cavallero Donatella, Cinzia Ferraro,
Donatella Donatelli, Roberto Bracco
67.529999    
 24th 13 BERTINI Angela Giavara, Franco Trombetta,
Maurizio Bertini, Valentina Zancan
67.199997    
 25th 31 NO 3NT Alberto Lotti, Davide Bonade',
Pezzolato Paola, Sgobba Daniela
64.93    
 26th 26 GAVARDI Barbara Pandolfi, De Matthaeis Alberto,
Paolo Gavardi, Roberto Suares
64.400002    
 27th 38 PLAZZI Galbani Riccardo, Gianmarco Baldi,
Gianpietro Faletti, Roberto Plazzi
63.98    
 28th 21 NICCOLINI Burgio Fabrizio, Giorgio Niccolini,
Quarello, Ronga Luigi
62.09    
 29th 20 LITTLE SLAP Caffi Cristoforo, Camilla Schiaffino,
Michele Gay, Rubeo Lorenzo
60.48    
 30th 37 FOX Arianna De Luca, Borando Mara,
Carlo Perondi, Massimo Binati
59.919998    
 31st 35 MICHELANGELO Masin Angelino, Michelangelo Severo,
Pasqualino Sapienza, Pisciotta Monique
59.700001    
 32nd 33 DI DIO Giovannoni Romualdo, Maria Pia Di Dio,
Nazzarena Gallanti, Roberto Fiordaliso
59.220001    
 33rd 40 ANDRINI Gabriella De Nicola, Leggio,
Lucia Andrini, Silvia Tomarchio
56.82    
 34th 7 FUNDI Alberto Bonomelli, Funduklian Alessandra,
Maurizio Re, Paola Scaglia
54.169998    
 35th 29 BUGLIOSI Bugliosi Sante, Michielli Elena,
Skocir Guido, Stanziale Angela
51.810001    
 36th 10 BALDUCCI Massimo Balducci, Partesano Maurizio,
Sacchet Massimo, Stefania Calvino
51.18    
 37th 2 CATTANEO Antonino Bonfiglio, Bianca Maria Stefanelli,
Cattaneo Ines, Gioia Beatrice
49.869999    
 38th 23 BERTOLOTTO Bertolotto Franco, Elena Maria Zanin,
Groppo Adriana, Michele Berruto
49.040001    
 39th 28 CAMIA Andrea Savoja, Biancheri Eralda,
Marisa Barletta, Roberto Camia
43.099998    
 40th 32 D'ANGIO Bello Tiziano, Cinzia D'angio,
Mimmo72, Monicelli Marco
31.76