Stephen Peterkin
arg98
Brian Short
Sam Punch

Division ibex_1 - Game: 2020-12-06 #51350 SBU Winter Weekend Congress S116 PDF converter   Hands/Analysis   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 1 Team puncher arg98, Brian Short,
Sam Punch, Stephen Peterkin
130 1.5  
 2nd 2 Team drroy48 Harry Smith, Liam O'Brien,
Ronan Valentine, Roy Bennett
109 1.13  
 3rd 3 Team vbridger14 Peter Moss, Rona Moss,
Tim Mckay, Veronica Guy
107 0.84  
 4th 4 Team dunalister David Briggs, David King,
dga11, SEGA4
103 0.67  
 5th 5 Team Kernow 147 Andrew Symons, Iain Taylor,
Philip Norman, pichouette
98 0.6  
 6th 6 Team ianpat Bob McKinnon, Cathy Ferguson,
Ian Patrick, Joyce Benson
96 0.52  
 7th 7 Team johnny42 Ann Anderson, Graham Anderson,
johnny42, Sarah Williams
96 0.52  
 8th 8 Team masonjr Eddie McGeough, Fiona Abbott,
Jim Mason, Pauline Phillips
93 0.5  
 9th 9 Team charilou Elbha Walmsley, George Pattullo,
Ian Hunter, Pringleboy
93 0.5  
 10th 10 Team rednaxela Alex Adamson, Derek Sanders,
Gints Freimanis, Stewart Pinkerton
91 0.4  
 11th 11 Team ahduncan Bob McPaul, Derrick Peden,
Jim Hay, Sandy Duncan
91 0.5  
 12th 12 Team Mollyeliza Maureen Rennie, Rosemary McKinnel,
Rosemary Steers, Sharon Lindsay
91 0.6  
 13th 13 Team DBCEarl Earl Mcgregor, Helen Wood,
Mairi Shiels, Sylvia Peterson
90 0.5  
 14th 14 Team marilynsil Issy Hyman, Marilyn Silverdale,
Steve Male, Thorncliff
89 0.5  
 15th 15 Team gazzor Alan Cooke, Fiona Brown,
Gary Hyett, Ollie Burgess
87 0.5  
 16th 16 Team lark20 Allan Gordon, Beryl Campbell,
Graham Bullock, Joan Forsyth
86 0.4  
 17th 17 Team Dzizas George Plant, Gosia Rozman,
Krzysztof Nguyen, Tadeusz Janowski
86 0.4  
 18th 18 Team nige1 Jim McMenemy, Nigel Guthrie,
Paul Maiolani, Ying Piper
85 0.5  
 19th 19 Team marmotar Geoff Bailey, June Morrison,
Nicol Taylor, Yves Haik
84 0.4  
 20th 20 Team pappa7 Anne Ritchie, Diana Fairlie,
Jean Bidwell, Jim Brown
83 0.3  
 21st 21 Team WestwoodD mikehal, Triviam,
WestwoodD, wewing35
83 0.4  
 22nd 22 Team picassowrn Bill Durning, Duncan Rodger,
Peter Hodgson, Willie Nelson
81 0.4  
 23rd 23 Team hboti 009domino, hboti,
Liz McGowan, maguschief
79 0.3  
 24th 24 Team jules101 jules101, Robert Clow,
snowbunny, Troy Van de Isle
78 0.5  
 25th 25 Team janetph Andy Philip, Andy28M,
Grant Harrower, Janet Philip
76 0.3  
 26th 26 Team Lizsta ali14, H6G9,
Lizsta, sallybally
74 0.4  
 27th 27 Team mopizyo Hamish Wallace, Janet Unsworth,
Maurice Franchesci, Tom Kelsey
73 0.2  
 28th 28 Team Leswa ccmcity, Ian Thoms,
Leswa, Spynie
73 0.4  
 29th 29 Team MGRac JCBurton, lrobb2,
MGRac, sesf8
72 0.4  
 30th 30 Team archimedia Archie Leith, Diana Drysdale,
Pam Leith, Reg Drysdale
72 0.2  
 31st 31 Team robertsgeo Alison Collins, George Roberts,
Gill Roberts, Pat Booth
71 0.2  
 32nd 32 Team byronma byronma, Forth94,
RobT1953, tplambert
69 0.3  
 33rd 33 Team mjg2507 Marc Shearer, Marion Cadogan,
Michele Grainger, Peter Thommeny
69 0.4  
 34th 34 Team janeh2 David Nisbet, Jane Harper,
Julia Campbell, Robert Hickling
68 0.4  
 35th 35 Team ammacleod ammacleod, jalansetia,
kc38, neilwylie8
66 0.3  
 36th 36 Team ianfoster Bron McWhinney, Damien Byron,
Dileas035, Ian Foster
65 0.4  
 37th 37 Team 1009 Angus Kirby, Angus Macdonald,
J P Hamilton, Stuart Challinor
63 0.3  
 38th 38 Team benlawers Advanced Robot, David Hamilton,
Joe Duxbury, Sarinder Singh
61 0.2  
 39th 39 Team louisg27 4angela, burnlarch,
Louis Glekin, Raymond Blin
54 0.1  
 40th 40 Team blazey Anne Kerr, Fiona Jeffrey,
Lynn Fullerton, Nicki Traynor
50 0.2  
 41st 41 Team sheila111 Eric Starritt, lizgrant33,
oakbank41, Sheila Vass
42 0.1  
 42nd 42 Team 333alma 333alma, lamp5,
mack1234, tequendama
33 0.1