Adrian Thomas
Tony Disley
Mark Roderick
P Murphy

Division ibex_2 - Game: 2020-11-28 #69484 Porthcawl Congress Swiss Tea S88 PDF converter   Hands/Analysis   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 1 Team N is here Adrian Thomas, Mark Roderick,
P Murphy, Tony Disley
102 1.5  
 2nd 2 Team PaulEdwin Celia Oram, Derek Oram,
Fiona Littlewood, Paul Littlewood
97 1.13  
 3rd 3 Team 10notrumps Jackie Davies, John Dennis,
Maria Budd, Robert Plumley
96 0.84  
 4th 4 Team Tww604 David Kendrick, Peter Shelley,
Roger Gibbons, Trevor Ward
89 0.63  
 5th 5 Team yorkbeach Alan Stevenson, Julian Pottage,
Peter Kaufman, Tony Ratcliff
89 0.63  
 6th 6 Team barnabus54 Bob McKinnon, Cathy Ferguson,
Gwynn Davis, Sue Ingham
87 0.55  
 7th 7 Team patr1cks Dan McIntosh, Diane Kurbalija,
Filip Kurbalija, Patrick Shields
86 0.5  
 8th 8 Team gazzor Alan Cooke, Fiona Brown,
Gary Hyett, Ollie Burgess
84 0.45  
 9th 9 Team sirenewno Andrew Woodcock, Catherine Draper,
Gerald Tredinnick, Gilly Clench
84 0.45  
 10th 10 Team bjorn_16 Bjorn Ahl, Harry Anoyrkatis,
Rob Lawy, Venetia Anoyrkatis
82 0.4  
 11th 11 Team alpha7 Alison Pritchard, Angelos Agathangelou,
David Atthey, John Councer
80 0.38  
 12th 12 Team nige1 David Barnes, Janet Barnes,
Nigel Guthrie, Stefan Lindfors
79 0.35  
 13th 13 Team mutton Clive Owen, Jason Hackett,
John Sansom, Nick Stevens
76 0.32  
 14th 14 Team sharon9849 Maureen Rennie, Rosemary McKinnel,
Rosemary Steers, Sharon Lindsay
76 0.4  
 15th 15 Team paulie12 Ann Thornton, Gil Fletcher,
Pauline Lang, Steve Mattinson
72 0.4  
 16th 16 Team jinja53 Andrew Bennett, Dave Willis,
Lesley Lewis, Mike Jackson
72 0.29  
 17th 17 Team swoo Nick Woodcock, Stuart Clarke,
Sue Fjortoft, Sue Woodcock
71 0.32  
 18th 18 Team jegrant Ian Grant, Julie Grant,
Lin Birch, Ron Birch
71 0.24  
 19th 19 Team bluejak David Stevenson, Dee Lindon,
Liz Commins, Peter Lindon
71 0.32  
 20th 20 Team 5Cwmgwili Glyn Williams, John Beard,
Kevin Maddox, Vida Halford
70 0.24  
 21st 21 Team maverick_a Anthony Stevens, Nick Forrest,
Peter Milewski, Steve Jarvis
69 0.16  
 22nd 22 Team Kenjay Babs Matthews, Felicity Kay,
Joyce White, Ken Johnston
68 0.24  
 23rd 23 Team jeffwi Ann Wilkins, Jeff Wilkins,
Linda Smith, Michael Tomlinson
68 0.32  
 24th 24 Team colin_warm Colin Webb, Gayle Webb,
John Perry, Marianne Lewin
66 0.24  
 25th 25 Team LKPinnock Christine Evans, H John Evans,
Linda Pinnock, Steve Birgoyne
65 0.32  
 26th 26 Team timdan Gareth Jones, Irene Delahunty,
Julie Milewski, Phil Roberts
65 0.32  
 27th 27 Team wldvewon Eva Ferguson, Margaret Mardlin,
pampen, Sheila Ferguson
63 0.24  
 28th 28 Team dibba_ David Birt, Phillip Felman,
Simon Richards, Trevor Towers
63 0.24  
 29th 29 Team bandsman Jennifer Wardell, Kay Clement,
Keith Davison, Phyllis O'Reagan
61 0.16  
 30th 30 Team webbbirch2 Helen Houston, Nalini Dewan,
Steve Webb, Tim Barsby
61 0.16  
 31st 31 Team pruek Adrian Knight, Krys Kazmierczak,
Prue Knight, Sandra Nicholson
61 0.16  
 32nd 32 Team mpdesch Aida Aris, Ceri Pierce,
Maggie Pierce, Mia Deschepper
59 0.24  
 33rd 33 Team wolgast Conor Bignell, Norbert Voelker,
Peter Bushby, Sue Willcox
58 0.24  
 34th 34 Team chris3547 Bob Alderdice, Christine Smith,
Eleanor Price, Ian Grove
54 0.16  
 35th 35 Team sascha10 Ann-Marie O'Brien, Debbie Richards,
Margaret Harrop, Pauline Chapman
54 0.24  
 36th 36 Team wharthog David Morris, David Rainier,
Linda Parsonage, Richard Wharton
54 0.16  
 37th 37 Team tadcu49 Andrew Loat, Elenid Thomas,
Jeff Thomas, Roger Boyle
51 0.08  
 38th 38 Team 1Grayswood Frank Harsent, Lesley Mitchell,
Michael Cornelius, Roger Eaton
48 0.16  
 39th 39 Team SAFFIE123 Anne-Marie Pagett, Celia Rossiter,
Gail Davis, Judith Graham-Jones
48 0.16  
 40th 40 Team NormanMass Daphne Patrick, Joe Patrick,
Liz Hale, Norman Massey
30 0.08