Derek Sanders
Alex Adamson
Stewart Pinkerton
Gints Freimanis

Division ibex_1 - Game: 2020-11-07 #30586 SBU Edwin Berry Swiss Teams S116 PDF converter   Hands/Analysis   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 1 Team styzon Alex Adamson, Derek Sanders,
Gints Freimanis, Stewart Pinkerton
125 1.5  
 2nd 2 Team hiltz Nigel Guthrie, Peter Moss,
Steve Male, Ying Piper
109 1.13  
 3rd 3 Team janetph Andy Philip, Archie Leith,
Janet Philip, Pam Leith
105 0.84  
 4th 4 Team eddie50b Eddie McGeough, Emily Garden,
Jim Mason, Sandra Rabbitts
103 0.67  
 5th 5 Team RonanV Harry Smith, Liam O'Brien,
Liz McGowan, Ronan Valentine
97 0.6  
 6th 6 Team ianpat Bob McKinnon, Cathy Ferguson,
Ian Patrick, Joyce Benson
95 0.6  
 7th 7 Team mb_1978 Callum McKail, Douglas Mitchell,
John Di Mambro, Martin Bateman
95 0.52  
 8th 8 Team ianfoster Anne Perkins, Bron McWhinney,
Damien Byron, Ian Foster
91 0.6  
 9th 9 Team mclatchie Cameron McLatchie, David Shenkin,
Derek Diamond, Martin Diamond
89 0.41  
 10th 10 Team ahduncan Bob McPaul, Derrick Peden,
Jim Hay, Sandy Duncan
89 0.41  
 11th 11 Team Dustyboy Finlay Marshall, Jim McMenemy,
Patrick Home, Paul Maiolani
88 0.5  
 12th 12 Team cronam Jeremy Fisher, malcolmmcc,
Ron McCarron, Sarinder Singh
85 0.4  
 13th 13 Team gap15 Charles Outred, George Plant,
Gosia Rozman, Vi Outred
85 0.4  
 14th 14 Team 1009 Angus Kirby, Angus Macdonald,
J P Hamilton, Stuart Challinor
83 0.5  
 15th 15 Team johnny42 Ann Anderson, Graham Anderson,
johnny42, Sarah Williams
83 0.3  
 16th 16 Team movilla1 Elbha Walmsley, George Pattullo,
Ian Hunter, Stan Lowe
81 0.4  
 17th 17 Team marmotar Geoff Bailey, June Morrison,
Nicol Taylor, Yves Haik
78 0.4  
 18th 18 Team ronaboat Laura Middleton, Rona Moss,
Shiena Lang, Veronica Guy
76 0.4  
 19th 19 Team lelv Jim McLaughlin, Les Verth,
Peter Cairns, Shirish Chotai
74 0.4  
 20th 20 Team slambamtym Alex Russell, Anne Coles,
Mairi Shiels, Sylvia Peterson
74 0.4  
 21st 21 Team Phil352 John Faben, Martin Stephens,
Phil Morrison, Rob Myers
73 0.4  
 22nd 22 Team lark20 Allan Gordon, Beryl Campbell,
Graham Bullock, Joan Forsyth
71 0.4  
 23rd 23 Team Dobber56 David Ripley, John Dick,
Kevin Strathern, Stuart McCreadie
71 0.3  
 24th 24 Team eirlyssa2 Anne Ritchie, David Welsh,
Diana Fairlie, Maria Jackson
69 0.2  
 25th 25 Team hockey34 Bill Durning, Duncan Rodger,
Ian Brookes, Norman McGeagh
68 0.3  
 26th 26 Team Roger G Anne Robson, Joe Duxbury,
Roger Gordon, Sue Gordon
67 0.3  
 27th 27 Team Rosa7 Diana Drysdale, Jean Mole,
Reg Drysdale, Ros French
67 0.3  
 28th 28 Team fionigal7 Fiona Davies, Jane Harper,
Pam Warner, Rosa Bisset
64 0.3  
 29th 29 Team blazey Anne Kerr, Fiona Jeffrey,
Lynn Fullerton, Nicki Traynor
61 0.3  
 30th 30 Team robertsgeo Alison Collins, George Roberts,
Gill Roberts, Pat Booth
59 0.3  
 31st 31 Team Jakajage David Hamilton, Eilidh Rennie,
Marina Evans, Sarah Gunn
52 0.2  
 32nd 32 Team Mollyeliza Maureen Rennie, Rosemary McKinnel,
Rosemary Steers, Sharon Lindsay
33