Jamie Fegarty
Liam Fegarty
Catherine Curtis
Paul Fegarty

Division ibex_1 - Game: 2020-10-18 #11490 2.30pm Sunday Wiltshire Swis S88 PDF converter   Hands/Analysis   

 
Rank Team TeamName Players Score MasterPoints MP2
 1st 1 Team evie99 Catherine Curtis, Jamie Fegarty,
Liam Fegarty, Paul Fegarty
104 1.5  
 2nd 2 Team hippoe276 Edward Leatham, Janet Smith,
John Gardner, Mark Hooper
84 0.98  
 3rd 3 Team colinflood Alan Bailey, Colin Flood,
Eric Cummings, Jette Bailey
84 0.98  
 4th 4 Team bigfoot69 Pat Johnson, Pat Watson,
Paul Mollison, Val Mollison
82 0.67  
 5th 5 Team GB1959 Lottie Bedford, Lucy Norman,
Philip Norman, Stephen Bedford
81 0.57  
 6th 6 Team fiona44 Celia Oram, Derek Oram,
Fiona Littlewood, Paul Littlewood
81 0.57  
 7th 7 Team N is here Adrian Thomas, Mark Roderick,
P Murphy, Tony Disley
80 0.5  
 8th 8 Team cliveo Clive Owen, Jason Hackett,
John Sansom, Nick Stevens
78 0.46  
 9th 9 Team lovejoy9 Ben Ritacca, Michael Letts,
Michael Wigmore, Tony Letts
77 0.5  
 10th 10 Team nimz David Huggett, Miles Cowling,
Ron Davis, Steve Preston
76 0.4  
 11th 11 Team richardjf Ian Roach, Phil Russell,
richardjf, Sue Phillips
73 0.38  
 12th 12 Team dentalduck Harry Anoyrkatis, Rob Lawy,
Rob Stevens, Stefan Lindfors
72 0.4  
 13th 13 Team benedict66 Carlos Dabezies, Dean Swallow,
Dominic Flint, Pamela Reiss
71 0.33  
 14th 14 Team debbie57 David Jones, Debbie Richards,
Jan Duncan, Simon Richards
70 0.4  
 15th 15 Team moxeyg Graham Moxey, Hazel Moxey,
John Wray, Wenda Wray
70 0.4  
 16th 16 Team Jayby Ashley Sawyer, Cath Fox,
Gary Waller, June Brown
69 0.3  
 17th 17 Team alpha7 Alison Pritchard, Angelos Agathangelou,
David Atthey, John Councer
69 0.4  
 18th 18 Team B0bbyD0g David Jacklin, Liz Butler,
Marion Cowley, Terry Butler
69 0.4  
 19th 19 Team Wilmott Alan James, Felicity Kay,
John Wilmott, Wendy Owen
68 0.4  
 20th 20 Team arbc pud Brian Johnson, Georgie Dalton,
Sonia Blandy, Sue Hands
68 0.4  
 21st 21 Team otemplar Charlie Bucknell, Christopher Kemp,
Oliver Lawrence, Patrick Lawrence
68 0.4  
 22nd 22 Team owl1234 Carrie Eden, Irene Robinson,
Michael Huggins, Mike Eden
68 0.3  
 23rd 23 Team keithjw Katharine Hodgson, Keith Williamson,
Roy France, Sam Sloan
67 0.3  
 24th 24 Team bojo12345 Jackie Davies, Robert Plumley,
Roger Courtney, Susie Farnon
67 0.3  
 25th 25 Team 777clem Chris Rochelle, Gwynn Davis,
Liz Atkinson, Sue Ingham
67 0.3  
 26th 26 Team gilacol41 Gil Fletcher, Pauline Lang,
Richard Acaster, Steve Mattinson
65 0.4  
 27th 27 Team maxgord Barry Read, Gordon Maxwell,
Ilan Sirkis, Marc Rivoira
65 0.3  
 28th 28 Team mpdesch Ceri Pierce, Gilly Clench,
Maggie Pierce, Mia Deschepper
64 0.4  
 29th 29 Team judyb26 Andrew Ferguson, Judy Bungey,
Mary Ferguson, Richard Bungey
62 0.3  
 30th 30 Team Nashmanor Andrew Parkes, Richard Samter,
Roger Karn, Stuart Bridge
61 0.2  
 31st 31 Team MDS222 Gareth Evans, Ian Walsh,
Jack Terry, Mike Short
61 0.3  
 32nd 32 Team decott Christine Moore, David Barnes,
Janet Barnes, Richard Moore
61 0.3  
 33rd 33 Team colin_warm Alan Cooke, Colin Webb,
Gary Hyett, Gayle Webb
61 0.3  
 34th 34 Team Hilary NA Hilary Anthony, John Cockram,
Richard Feetenby, Russell Day
60 0.3  
 35th 35 Team Sponte Chris Jones, John Treble,
Susie Gall, Trevor Purches
59 0.3  
 36th 36 Team Alastair16 Alastair Spence, Phil Meats,
Prabir Nandi, Vic Holden
58 0.2  
 37th 37 Team cathysmith Andrew Smith, Cathy Smith,
Ralph Smith, Steve Tomlinson
57 0.3  
 38th 38 Team shirbanks Ali Ahmed, David Sherman,
Liam Sanderson, Tracy Capal
57 0.3  
 39th 39 Team steviegore Mike Rawlins, Naomi Gibbs,
Peter Shelley, Stephen Gore
57 0.3  
 40th 40 Team 99aJUA Betty Attwood, Michele Lundqvist,
Sandra Cape, Sue Peters
56 0.3  
 41st 41 Team glynme Chris Bickerdike, David Beck,
Geoff Smith, Glyn Meredith
56 0.3  
 42nd 42 Team Whitewell Betty Golding, Margaret Mardlin,
Martin Holcombe, Norman Massey
55 0.2  
 43rd 43 Team Tonyr_warm Bill Gardner, Chris Frost,
Mark Wiggins, Tony Reed
53 0.2  
 44th 44 Team Maslina321 Anita Williams, Linda Locke,
Meri Stefanovic, Rina Mcgarel-Groves
53 0.2  
 45th 45 Team anya11 Helen Houston, Nalini Dewan,
Steve Webb, Tim Barsby
52 0.3  
 46th 46 Team bryan w Alan Perkins, Bryan Willis,
Paul Winstone, Roger Harris
51 0.3  
 47th 47 Team lucindafn1 Elizabeth Timbrell, Jayne Kent-Webster,
Lin Waddington, Lucinda Fletcher-Neal
50 0.3  
 48th 48 Team Wwizzardd Gianni Travia, Luigi Marra,
Peter Griffin, Richard Illingworth
49 0.1  
 49th 49 Team gillian28 Anne Skinner, Barbara Biggin,
Gillian Toogood, Wendy Miller
48 0.3  
 50th 50 Team dwbrown Bill Nadel, David Brown,
Graham Williams, Ian Bell
48 0.3  
 51st 51 Team doca107 Alan Atkinson, Linda Pinnock,
Marjorie Morris, Steve Birgoyne
48 0.1  
 52nd 52 Team tina bath Andrew Clarke, Rita James,
Sriram Chari, Tina Cottee
47 0.2  
 53rd 53 Team nslewis139 Nigel Lewis, Paul Wright,
Roger McKenney, Wendy Butler
46 0.3  
 54th 54 Team jo2020 Alan Reid, Frances Ind,
Joanna Seddon, Pat Lewis
46 0.2  
 55th 55 Team smmaf4130 Pip Duncan, Ray Walder,
Steve Fletcher, Stuart Pratt
45 0.2  
 56th 56 Team jbjxxxx John Brandon-Joyce, Sandra Cooper,
Simon Rye, Vanessa O'Callaghan
45 0.1  
 57th 57 Team poleboss Andy Carpenter, David Gribbins,
John Vaughan, Susan Gregory
44 0.1  
 58th 58 Team jakes6272 Ann Slee, Richard Lingham,
Ruth Nelmes, Vivienne Mably
43 0.2  
 59th 59 Team franksom Frank Coltman, Ian Morris,
Paul Burgess, Tony Russ
43 0.2  
 60th 60 Team sandra two Paul Anderson, Sandra Middleditch,
Susie Perrett, Tony Middleditch
42 0.1  
 61st 61 Team MiskyM Irene Delahunty, Julie Milewski,
Liz Crockford, Peter Milewski
41 0.1  
 62nd 62 Team Mariannerl Chris Hogan, John Brown,
John Perry, Marianne Lewin
35 0.1  
 63rd 63 Team pippa05 Cathy Tailby, Jane Hague,
Philippa Buchanan, Val Hoare
22 0.1  
 64th 64 Team SarahLund Elaine Rutland, Hazel Wootton,
Ian Lund, Sarah Lund
11