|
| 8532 KJ654 J 1098 | | | Mimmo D'Aloia |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | J6 Q3 K8532 AQ42 | | AQ74 A102 976 K53 | 3NT-1 by E Lead 9 par:-400.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| S | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | E | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | W | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K109 987 AQ104 J76 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 9 | 3 | J | A | | | | 3 | 6 | A | T | | | 2 | 8 | K | 7 | | | | | | | 4 | 9 | J | 2 | | | Q | 9 | 5 | J | | | | | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | | | | | Q | K | 2 | 8 | | | | | | 4 | T | 4 | 2 | | | | | | A | T | 6 | 5 | | | | | Q | K | 3 | 8 | | | | | | T | 5 | J | 7 | | | 5 | 7 | Q | 8 | | | | | 6 | 9 | A | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
100 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
100 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
110 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3= by E Lead 8 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
180 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
|
| 10854 AJ9642 76 8 | | | Mimmo D'Aloia |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | J732 K875 K3 Q52 | | Q96 10 J9542 KJ96 | 3NT= by S Lead 2 par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | E | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | W | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK Q3 AQ108 A10743 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | 4 | 9 | A | | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 2 | T | | | | | 3 | 7 | J | 2 | | | A | 6 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 4 | 9 | 4 | K | | | | 3 | 5 | Q | K | | | | | | | | 8 | K | 6 | 5 | | J | 8 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 3 | 7 | J | Q | | | | | | | | A | 7 | 8 | 4 | | | | | A | 2 | 6 | J | | | | | T | 5 | 9 | 9 | | | | | T | Q | T | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
650 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
650 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
4+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
600 |
|
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
100 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
100 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
100 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| 98 7542 AJ1043 QJ | | | Ilaria Corioni |
| | Roberto Ubiali |
| | | QJ104 AKQ9 86 643 | | K752 J6 K7 AK852 | 4= by W Lead A par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | E | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 8 | W | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A63 1083 Q952 1097 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 7 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 7 | J | 8 | 9 | | | | | | 2 | 3 | Q | 8 | | | J | 9 | 5 | A | | | | | | | | T | A | 2 | 6 | | T | 3 | 7 | 6 | | | | | K | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | Q | 5 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 8 | 4 | K | 9 | | | | | | | A | 7 | 3 | J | | | | | K | 9 | 4 | Q | | | | | 8 | T | 6 | T | | | | | | Q | 4 | J | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
650 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
650 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
680 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
4+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
5X-4 by N Lead K |
|
|
| 52 J98432 J975 2 | | | Ilaria Corioni |
| | Roberto Ubiali |
| | | Q973 K6 A3 AQ1063 | | AJ864 A5 Q1082 J4 | 4+2 by E Lead 7 par:-660.3NT+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | E | 10 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | W | 10 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K10 Q107 K64 K9875 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 7 | 6 | J | A | | | | 5 | T | K | 4 | | | 3 | 2 | J | K | | | | | | | | Q | 3 | 2 | 4 | | | | A | T | 7 | 5 | | | | | J | 5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 4 | 7 | Q | 3 | | | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | A | 5 | | | A | 9 | 8 | 9 | | | | | T | 7 | 8 | K | | | | | | | T | 6 | 9 | 9 | | | Q | J | Q | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
6-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
6-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
680 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| 1073 K4 KJ872 1098 | | | Guido Resta |
| | Mariella Gattolin |
| | | AJ54 A632 Q3 765 | | K82 98 A104 AQJ42 | 3NT+2 by W Lead 2 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | E | 10 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 8 | W | 10 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q96 QJ1075 965 K3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 4 | 9 | Q | | | | 5 | 8 | J | K | | | | | | | | Q | A | K | 8 | | 6 | 9 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | A | 6 | 7 | T | | | | | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | | | | | K | 6 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 9 | J | 7 | | | A | T | 8 | Q | | | | | 5 | 8 | 9 | J | | | | | 3 | J | A | 7 | | | | | | | T | T | 6 | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
50 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
3NT-1 by E Lead Q |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
50 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
3NT-1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
120 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
2NT= by W Lead K |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
210 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
2NT+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
400 |
50 |
50 |
3NT= by E Lead Q |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
400 |
50 |
50 |
3NT= by E Lead Q |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
430 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
430 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
450 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
460 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
| Q6 42 AKJ96 QJ94 | | | Guido Resta |
| | Mariella Gattolin |
| | | AK82 KJ1083 1082 6 | | J10975 Q Q54 A532 | 4-1 by W Lead K par:-100.4X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 9 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | E | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | W | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 43 A9765 73 K1087 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| K | 4 | 7 | 2 | | | | | A | 5 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 6 | Q | 4 | T | | | | | | | 3 | A | 6 | 5 | | K | Q | 7 | T | | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | A | | | | | | | | 5 | K | 4 | 2 | | J | 9 | 3 | 6 | | | | | T | J | 5 | 7 | | | | | 8 | 4 | 9 | 9 | | | | | | | A | 7 | 6 | 9 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
50 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
2-1 by N Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
140 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
140 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by E Lead 3 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
140 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by E Lead 7 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
300 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
4X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
650 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
| J107 K1092 74 AQ53 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | K84 QJ874 K106 J10 | | AQ632 A J9532 64 | 3= by E Lead 6 par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | E | 5 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 6 | W | 5 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 95 653 AQ8 K9872 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | 4 | 9 | A | | | | 2 | A | 6 | 4 | | | | | | 5 | J | K | 2 | | | | 3 | 8 | T | 7 | | | 4 | 7 | A | 5 | | | | | | | 3 | 9 | K | T | | | K | J | 5 | Q | | | | | | A | 6 | 7 | T | | | | | 3 | 4 | K | J | | | | | | | 8 | 7 | Q | 6 | | | | Q | 2 | 8 | 5 | | | | | J | 9 | 8 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 3 | Q | T | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
140 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
140 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
140 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
140 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
170 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
2+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
170 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
2+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
170 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
2+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
200 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+3 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
620 |
0 |
100 |
4= by E Lead 2 |
|
|
| Q10 A3 A10984 A862 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | AKJ3 QJ105 Q7 KJ3 | | 98652 8764 5 Q107 | 2+1 by W Lead A par:-100.3NTX-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | E | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 | W | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 74 K92 KJ632 954 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 5 | 3 | 7 | | | | | T | 2 | 2 | Q | | | | | | 5 | 4 | A | T | | | K | Q | 6 | 7 | | | | | Q | 3 | 4 | K | | | | | | | | 2 | J | A | 6 | | | 9 | 8 | 6 | 3 | | | | | | 7 | 9 | T | 6 | | | 5 | 4 | 8 | J | | | | | | | 7 | 9 | K | A | | | | 2 | Q | 5 | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
100 |
88.89 |
11.11 |
4X-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
110 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
110 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
140 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
140 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
140 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
140 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
140 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
| 96 AJ J10976 K1072 | | | Carlo Mismetti |
| | Gianfranco Risi |
| | | Q874 10874 A82 98 | | AJ5 532 KQ3 Q654 | 1NT+1 by N Lead 6 par:120.1NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
| S | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | E | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | W | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K1032 KQ96 54 AJ3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 6 | 3 | 9 | T | | | | A | 2 | 6 | 4 | | | | | J | 3 | 9 | 7 | | | | | 2 | 4 | J | 8 | | | | | | | A | 8 | 7 | 5 | | | | | K | T | 6 | 5 | | | | | Q | 7 | 6 | Q | | | | | 5 | 2 | 9 | Q | | | | 5 | 2 | Q | 9 | | | A | 7 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 8 | T | K | 3 | | | | | | | J | K | 4 | J | | | | | | T | 8 | K | A | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-3 by E Lead 5 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
150 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
120 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
120 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
120 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
120 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
120 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
22.22 |
77.78 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
11.11 |
88.89 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
| Q63 K9 AK53 9875 | | | Carlo Mismetti |
| | Gianfranco Risi |
| | | J108 102 96 AK10632 | | K74 A543 J10842 J | 3NT-2 by S Lead A par:120.1NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | E | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | W | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A952 QJ876 Q7 Q4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 5 | J | 4 | | | | | K | 7 | 2 | Q | | | | | T | 8 | 4 | 2 | | | | | J | Q | K | A | | | | | | | | 6 | 2 | K | A | | | | 7 | 9 | T | 3 | | | 8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | | | T | 9 | 3 | Q | | | | | | | | J | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
120 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT+1 by N Lead J |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
110 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
100 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
110 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
200 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
200 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3NT-2 by S Lead A |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
200 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4-2 by S Lead K |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
200 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3NT-2 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
| 97542 K85 A8 Q52 | | | Angela Ghislandi |
| | Francesca Perletti |
| | | J108 QJ4 7532 764 | | K 932 QJ4 AJ10983 | 4+1 by N Lead 2 par:450.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 9 |
| S | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 9 | E | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | W | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ63 A1076 K1096 K | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | 6 | J | K | | | | 2 | K | A | 8 | | | | | | | 6 | 5 | A | 4 | | | 9 | 9 | Q | T | | | | | | | K | 2 | 8 | Q | | | | | 9 | 3 | 4 | J | | | 5 | 9 | A | 4 | | | | | | | T | 7 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 7 | Q | 5 | 3 | | | 2 | A | K | 4 | | | | | | J | T | 6 | Q | | | | 5 | 8 | 3 | 7 | | | | | | | 6 | J | 7 | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
450 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
450 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
450 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4+1 by N Lead Q |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
450 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
450 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
420 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
420 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
420 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
420 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
200 |
|
0 |
100 |
3+2 by N Lead A |
|
|
| AQ5 Q105 J8 J9532 | | | Angela Ghislandi |
| | Francesca Perletti |
| | | K10 K3 AQ73 A10864 | | 9632 A742 K9 KQ7 | 3NT+2 by W Lead 2 par:-430.3NT+1 (W)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | E | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | W | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J874 J986 106542 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | Q | 6 | 6 | 3 | | | | | K | 2 | 8 | 5 | | | | | K | 4 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 9 | T | A | J | | | Q | 5 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 3 | T | A | 8 | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | K | Q | | | A | 9 | 4 | 7 | | | | | T | J | 6 | 8 | | | | | | A | 9 | J | T | | | | | Q | 7 | J | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
6X-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
200 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3NT-4 by W Lead J |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
110 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
400 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT= by W Lead J |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
430 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
430 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
430 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
460 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
460 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
3NT+2 by W Lead J |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
460 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
3NT+2 by W Lead J |
|
|
|
| K654 A43 KQJ73 10 | | | Angela Cuter |
| | Renato Melgari |
| | | AQ1072 Q1065 QJ32 | | 983 98 982 A9876 | 5= by N Lead 3 par:600.5 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| S | 5 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 8 | E | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | W | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J KJ72 A10654 K54 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 3 | J | A | 4 | | | 2 | T | A | 4 | | | | | | | 9 | K | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 4 | 2 | J | 2 | | | K | 8 | 5 | J | | | | | Q | 9 | 6 | 5 | | | | | K | 8 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 5 | 9 | T | T | | | | | | | 2 | 6 | A | 9 | | | 6 | 6 | A | Q | | | | | | | K | T | 4 | 8 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
600 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
600 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
5= by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
600 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
5= by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
600 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
600 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
5= by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
150 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
3+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
150 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
| 42 J109732 K82 96 | | | Angela Cuter |
| | Renato Melgari |
| | | KJ863 K A3 AK752 | | A75 Q864 QJ1064 J | 4-1 by W Lead J par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | E | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | W | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q109 A5 975 Q10843 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| J | 4 | A | K | | | | | | | 5 | 3 | K | 4 | | | 8 | 6 | 7 | A | | | | A | 6 | J | 3 | | | | | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 5 | 2 | | | | | A | 9 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 7 | T | K | 4 | | | K | 7 | T | 8 | | | | | J | 3 | 6 | Q | | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 9 | 8 | | | | | T | 6 | 2 | J | | 8 | T | Q | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-3 by W Lead 9 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
6-2 by W Lead J |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
50 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
420 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
420 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
450 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
450 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
480 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
4+2 by W Lead J |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
980 |
0 |
100 |
6= by W Lead 9 |
|
|
|
| 842 J73 AQ92 632 | | | Giulia Consonno |
| | Serafino Emondi |
| | | K5 AQ9854 J75 97 | | J763 K2 1043 KJ54 | 2-2 by W Lead A par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
| S | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | E | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | W | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ109 106 K86 AQ108 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 3 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 6 | 4 | T | 7 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 8 | J | Q | T | | | 3 | 5 | Q | 9 | | | | | | | 8 | 9 | 2 | J | | 4 | 3 | K | 6 | | | | | | | 3 | A | 5 | 2 | | | | | | A | Q | 4 | K | | A | 7 | 2 | T | | | | | K | 8 | 6 | 9 | | | | | 8 | J | 7 | T | | | | | | 9 | J | Q | 5 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
300 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3X-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
200 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
2+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2-2 by W Lead A |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
90 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
50 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
2-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
2-1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
50 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
2-1 by E Lead T |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
50 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
2-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
|
| AJ10985 J K2 K1072 | | | Giulia Consonno |
| | Serafino Emondi |
| | | 32 963 Q103 AJ983 | | K4 AK7542 J4 654 | 4= by N Lead K par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 6 | E | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | W | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q76 Q108 A98765 Q | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 8 | 3 | J | | | | | J | 5 | 3 | K | | | | 2 | 4 | Q | A | | | | T | 2 | 4 | A | | | | | | | | 6 | Q | 8 | K | | | | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9 | | | | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | | | | | | | T | 6 | 5 | 5 | | | T | 5 | Q | 8 | | | | | | | 7 | 3 | T | 2 | | | A | 4 | 8 | 9 | | | | | J | 7 | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
170 |
|
0 |
100 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| AK97 Q106 QJ9 A65 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | LUPANARU |
| | | 108 A985 A73 KJ94 | | Q653 K742 K42 72 | 1NT-1 by N Lead 7 par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | E | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | W | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J42 J3 10865 Q1083 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 7 | T | J | A | | | | Q | 2 | 5 | 3 | | | | | A | 5 | 2 | 8 | | | | | 9 | 3 | J | T | | | | | | | 6 | 7 | 9 | K | | | | 2 | Q | K | 5 | | | 5 | 6 | K | 3 | | | | | | | 2 | J | A | Q | | | 9 | T | 4 | 3 | | | | | | K | 6 | 4 | 4 | | | | | J | 4 | T | A | | | | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 7 | Q | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
90 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
1NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
90 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
50 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
50 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
50 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
50 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
| 10865 Q10754 72 106 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | LUPANARU |
| | | 73 AK2 KQ108654 J | | AKQ942 AJ AQ543 | 7NT= by W Lead 7 par:-1520.7NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| S | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | E | 10 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 13 | W | 10 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 13 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J J9863 93 K9872 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | A | 3 | 4 | | | | | | J | 9 | K | 2 | | | Q | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | | T | 6 | 4 | 7 | | | | | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | | | | | 6 | 8 | Q | J | | | | | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | | | | | A | 5 | 4 | 6 | | | | | K | T | 9 | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
2 Donato Squeo - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
7-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
50 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
7-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
|
940 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
6+1 by W Lead T |
|
1 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
10 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
940 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
6+1 by W Lead T |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
980 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
6= by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Francesca Perletti |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
1020 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
6NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
9 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
1020 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
6NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
8 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
6 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
1440 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
7= by W Lead T |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
4 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
1520 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
7NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
5 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
1520 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
7NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
|