|
| AQ9842 Q3 K432 A | | | dani 1 |
| | elias3 |
| | | 10 972 AJ865 KQ97 | | K653 A8654 Q 1064 | 4-1 by N Lead Q par:100.3X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | E | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | W | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J7 KJ10 1097 J8532 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | Q | 7 | A | 3 | | | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | Q | A | | | | A | 5 | 7 | T | | | | | 2 | K | J | 2 | | | | | | A | T | 7 | 3 | | | | | 5 | K | 9 | Q | | | | | | J | 6 | 4 | 4 | | | | | 3 | K | 4 | 6 | | | Q | 6 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 9 | T | 8 | 9 | | | | | K | 6 | T | 8 | | | | | 8 | 8 | J | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+2 by N Lead Q |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
150 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
3-3 by E Lead J |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
110 |
|
23.08 |
76.92 |
2= by N Lead 6 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
50 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
50 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
|
| Q98 K8 AJ862 K75 | | | dani 1 |
| | elias3 |
| | | AJ103 1063 Q10753 3 | | K765 A54 K Q10984 | 3-1 by E Lead Q par:-110.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | E | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | W | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 42 QJ972 94 AJ62 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | 3 | 8 | A | | | | 5 | 2 | J | Q | | | | K | 4 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 5 | 9 | J | 3 | | | | | | | J | T | 8 | 5 | | | | | 4 | T | 9 | 6 | | 3 | A | K | 4 | | | | | | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 4 | 6 | 3 | K | | | Q | 2 | T | 9 | | | | | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | | | | | | | Q | A | A | J | | | T | 8 | K | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by N Lead T |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
2-2 by E Lead Q |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
50 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
100 |
76.92 |
23.08 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
110 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2= by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
110 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
110 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
|
110 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2= by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
110 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
110 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
1+1 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
110 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
140 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
200 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
4-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
200 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
2-2 by N Lead T |
|
|
|
| 7 J42 J94 AQ10875 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | lotschi |
| | | J842 A76 K2 9642 | | Q6 Q983 A863 KJ3 | 3-2 by S Lead 9 par:90.1NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | E | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | W | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK10953 K105 Q1075 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
9 | A | 3 | 5 | | | | | | 7 | Q | A | 2 | | | | | | | K | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 9 | J | 7 | 6 | | 2 | T | J | 3 | | | | | | | | 5 | K | 4 | 3 | | 2 | 9 | A | T | | | | | | | 8 | 7 | 8 | J | | | 4 | 8 | K | 5 | | | | | | | | K | A | 2 | 9 | | 6 | 4 | Q | T | | | | | | | 8 | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
140 |
|
96.15 |
3.85 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
140 |
|
96.15 |
3.85 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
110 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
110 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
110 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
90 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
90 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
50 |
34.62 |
65.38 |
2-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
50 |
34.62 |
65.38 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
50 |
34.62 |
65.38 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
50 |
34.62 |
65.38 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
100 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
|
100 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
3-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
| K104 843 K985 AQJ | | | Advanced Robot |
| | lotschi |
| | | Q8732 Q107 73 973 | | 9 AKJ9652 1064 54 | 6+1 by N Lead K par:1700.7X-6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 13 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
| S | 13 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 6 | E | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | W | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ65 AQJ2 K10862 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | | | A | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | Q | 7 | 9 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 3 | A | 4 | | | 8 | 9 | J | T | | | | | | | 5 | 7 | K | 9 | | | K | T | 6 | 2 | | | | | Q | 5 | 6 | 7 | | | | | J | 2 | K | 9 | | | | | | | T | 3 | 4 | J | | | | | 8 | Q | 4 | A | | | | | A | 8 | T | 5 | | | | | J | Q | 8 | 6 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
1390 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
6+1 by N Lead A |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
1390 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
6+1 by N Lead K |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
1390 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
6+1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
1370 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
640 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
5+2 by N Lead A |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
620 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
620 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
500 |
|
46.15 |
53.85 |
3X-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
200 |
|
30.77 |
69.23 |
3X-1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
200 |
|
30.77 |
69.23 |
3X-1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
200 |
|
30.77 |
69.23 |
3X-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
170 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
3+3 by N Lead A |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
300 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
6-3 by N Lead K |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
6X-3 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| AKJ8 1065 AJ10973 | | | Nuccia Bonanno |
| | Paola Beretta |
| | | 643 KJ3 A974 Q82 | | 95 Q9874 KQJ8 65 | 4+1 by N Lead K par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 |
| S | 10 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 | E | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | W | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q1072 A10652 32 K4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 3 | 7 | 6 | | | | | Q | 2 | 4 | T | | | | | 6 | 4 | Q | A | | | | A | 5 | 2 | 3 | | | | | K | 9 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 8 | 4 | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
650 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
620 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
200 |
|
7.69 |
92.31 |
2+3 by N Lead K |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
130 |
|
0 |
100 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
|
| KQJ74 8 Q854 J98 | | | Nuccia Bonanno |
| | Paola Beretta |
| | | A98 AKJ AJ107 K105 | | 10653 Q10975 3 762 | 2NT= by W Lead K par:-140.3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | E | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | W | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 2 6432 K962 AQ43 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| K | 3 | 2 | A | | | | 9 | J | 5 | 2 | | | | | | 8 | 2 | A | 5 | | | | | | | 3 | T | J | 6 | | | 9 | 7 | 4 | K | | | | A | 8 | 5 | 4 | | | | | K | 4 | 7 | 3 | | | | | J | 7 | Q | 6 | | | | | | | T | Q | 7 | 5 | | | | | 9 | 2 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 3 | 6 | A | 8 | | | T | Q | 6 | 9 | | | | | | Q | T | K | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
100 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
100 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
90 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
1NT= by S Lead A |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
2-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
100 |
42.31 |
57.69 |
1NT-2 by S Lead A |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
100 |
42.31 |
57.69 |
1NTX-1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
110 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
2= by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
120 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
1NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
120 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
2NT= by W Lead K |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
140 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
2+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
140 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
| KJ9 9653 975 A54 | | | DINETV |
| | Enrico Valoti |
| | | 542 AK2 4 KQJ876 | | 1087 J1074 KJ862 2 | 2= by S Lead K par:120.2NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | E | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | W | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ63 Q8 AQ103 1093 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | A | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 9 | J | Q | 4 | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | K | 7 | | | J | 8 | 6 | 4 | | | | | 5 | K | A | 5 | | | | A | 3 | 4 | 8 | | | | | Q | 5 | 8 | T | | | | | J | 4 | 6 | 9 | | | | | K | 5 | 7 | Q | | | | | 2 | 6 | T | Q | | | | | | | | A | 6 | 9 | T | | | | | T | 7 | 7 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 8 | 9 | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-3 by W Lead 5 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
200 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3X-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
200 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
110 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
100 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
2-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
90 |
61.54 |
38.46 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
100 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
110 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
110 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
110 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
2+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
|
110 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
110 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
2+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
2+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
| Q10432 97 A109 J95 | | | DINETV |
| | Enrico Valoti |
| | | KJ985 852 J85 Q10 | | A76 K1064 K32 A72 | 2-3 by W Lead 9 par:130.2+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | E | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | W | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQJ3 Q764 K8643 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 9 | T | J | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | 5 | A | 2 | | | 7 | 4 | Q | 8 | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | 9 | K | | | | A | 3 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 2 | K | T | 5 | | | | | | A | 5 | T | 6 | | | | | Q | J | 9 | 3 | | | | | 3 | Q | 3 | K | | | J | A | 4 | 8 | | | | 9 | T | 6 | 7 | | | | | | 4 | 7 | 6 | J | | | | K | Q | 7 | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
1100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-5 by W Lead 9 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
300 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
1NTX-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
150 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
2-3 by W Lead 9 |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
110 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
2+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
1NTX-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
|
90 |
0 |
100 |
1NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| J10643 K73 43 1093 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | LUPANARU |
| | | 5 Q1082 Q1095 Q742 | | Q2 A94 AJ87 AKJ6 | 4= by E Lead K par:-130.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
| S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | E | 10 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 7 | W | 10 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK987 J65 K62 85 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | 5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 7 | 5 | T | Q | | T | 4 | 8 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 3 | 7 | K | | | | | | | | A | Q | 4 | 4 | | 2 | 3 | A | 5 | | | | | | | A | 6 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 6 | 8 | Q | 3 | | | 4 | 9 | A | 5 | | | | | | | J | 9 | 8 | 7 | | | | | K | 8 | 7 | T | | | | | J | 6 | T | J | | | | | 9 | J | Q | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-4 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
300 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
3NT-3 by E Lead K |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
100 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
50 |
76.92 |
23.08 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3X-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
110 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
130 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
130 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
130 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
|
130 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
130 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
130 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
4X-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
| 1095 543 Q52 KQ108 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | LUPANARU |
| | | A872 K10 98 AJ973 | | K3 Q872 K763 654 | 3-3 by W Lead 2 par:-90.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | E | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | W | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ64 AJ96 AJ104 2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 3 | T | 8 | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | T | 4 | | | Q | 6 | 4 | 9 | | | | | 5 | 7 | J | 3 | | | | 2 | 5 | K | 4 | | | | | | | 3 | J | A | 9 | | | 7 | T | 6 | 6 | | | | | | | K | A | 7 | 8 | | | | Q | 5 | 6 | J | | | | | K | 2 | 9 | A | | | | T | 3 | Q | A | | | | | | | | Q | 8 | 4 | 7 | | | | | J | K | 5 | 8 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
500 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3X-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
500 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3X-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
300 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
3-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
300 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
3-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
200 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
3-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
200 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
2-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
200 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
3-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
150 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
120 |
|
30.77 |
69.23 |
2NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
90 |
|
19.23 |
80.77 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
90 |
|
19.23 |
80.77 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
100 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
180 |
0 |
100 |
2X= by W Lead T |
|
|
|
| KQ83 953 10743 J2 | | | 5441radu |
| | dromikete |
| | | A105 AQ76 QJ6 AQ10 | | J64 102 K852 K964 | 3NT+2 by W Lead 5 par:-430.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| S | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | E | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | W | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 972 KJ84 A9 8753 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 5 | 2 | J | Q | | | | J | 4 | 2 | A | | | | | | | | K | 6 | 3 | T | | | | | 8 | A | 9 | 4 | | A | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | Q | J | 6 | 5 | | | | | 7 | 3 | J | 4 | | | | | T | 8 | K | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | 5 | Q | | | | | 6 | 2 | A | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
100 |
0 |
1+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
|
180 |
92.31 |
7.69 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
400 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3NT= by W Lead J |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
400 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
400 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
400 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
400 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
400 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
430 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
430 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
430 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3NT+1 by W Lead Q |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
430 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
460 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
460 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
3NT+2 by W Lead K |
|
|
| K7432 8765 A104 10 | | | 5441radu |
| | dromikete |
| | | J5 A102 Q98753 72 | | 986 Q93 KJ2 QJ54 | 4+1 by N Lead 8 par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
| S | 10 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 8 | E | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | W | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ10 KJ4 6 AK9863 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 8 | A | 5 | 2 | | | | | | A | 2 | T | 4 | | | | | K | 7 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 3 | J | K | J | | | 3 | 6 | T | 3 | | | | | | | 6 | 5 | 4 | Q | | | 7 | 9 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 8 | 8 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 6 | Q | A | J | | | 8 | 9 | J | A | | | | 9 | T | K | 4 | | | | | | | Q | K | T | 4 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
680 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
650 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
650 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
650 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
630 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
3NT+1 by N Lead K |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
620 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
620 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
620 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
600 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT= by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
200 |
|
30.77 |
69.23 |
3+2 by N Lead K |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
170 |
|
23.08 |
76.92 |
3+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
150 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
3+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
110 |
|
3.85 |
96.15 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
110 |
|
3.85 |
96.15 |
3= by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
| 632 KQ4 A107 A752 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | KQ8 AJ10965 82 84 | | A104 2 QJ6543 KQ9 | 2+1 by W Lead 3 par:-130.1+3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | E | 6 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | W | 6 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J975 873 K9 J1063 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 3 | A | 5 | 8 | | | | | | 2 | 3 | J | Q | | | | 6 | 4 | 9 | K | | | | A | 4 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 8 | 5 | K | 3 | | | | | | | Q | K | 8 | 7 | | | | | | J | Q | 2 | T | | T | K | 4 | 8 | | | | | | A | 9 | 6 | 4 | | | | | 7 | Q | J | 2 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
100 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
110 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
110 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
110 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
2= by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
|
110 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
2= by W Lead 6 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
110 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
2= by W Lead 6 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
110 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
2= by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
110 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
2= by W Lead 6 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
140 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
2+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
140 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
140 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
2+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E Lead J |
|
|
| AQ8 AQ97 A10984 7 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | KJ6542 K653 K3 3 | | 1073 J1082 Q72 852 | 5+2 by S Lead 3 par:1440.7 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 13 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
| S | 13 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 12 | E | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | W | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 9 4 J65 AKQJ10964 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | 7 | 8 | 9 | | | | | | | | T | 4 | 4 | 2 | | | | | Q | 6 | 8 | 5 | | | | | K | 2 | 7 | 7 | | | | | 9 | 5 | Q | 3 | | | A | T | 5 | J | | | | | 8 | 2 | 4 | K | | | | | | | A | 3 | 9 | 2 | | | | | 4 | 5 | Q | 8 | | | A | T | 6 | 6 | | | | | A | 7 | J | 3 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1020 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
6NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1020 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
6NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
1020 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
6NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
1020 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
6NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
920 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
6= by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
920 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
6= by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
920 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
6= by S Lead 3 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
800 |
|
46.15 |
53.85 |
4X-4 by W Lead 7 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
520 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT+4 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
440 |
|
30.77 |
69.23 |
5+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
420 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
5+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
420 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
5+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
420 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
5+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
7-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| AQ9 Q7 J10764 A72 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | K10853 1065 Q93 65 | | 62 984 K852 Q943 | 6NT= by N Lead 3 par:2220.7NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 13 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
| S | 13 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 13 | E | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | W | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J74 AKJ32 A KJ108 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 3 | J | 6 | 2 | | | | | | 4 | 5 | Q | 6 | | | A | 4 | 8 | 5 | | | | | 7 | 9 | T | 3 | | | | | | | 2 | 6 | Q | 4 | | | 7 | 9 | A | 5 | | | | | | | K | T | 4 | 8 | | | | | J | 8 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 3 | 3 | 7 | Q | | | | | A | 9 | T | 2 | | | | | K | Q | J | 8 | | | | | J | K | A | 2 | | | 9 | K | 7 | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
1470 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
1440 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
6NT= by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1440 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
6NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
720 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3NT+4 by N Lead 6 |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
720 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3NT+4 by N Lead 6 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
720 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3NT+4 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
720 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3NT+4 by N Lead 6 |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
720 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3NT+4 by N Lead 6 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
690 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 2 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
660 |
|
26.92 |
73.08 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
660 |
|
26.92 |
73.08 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
630 |
|
7.69 |
92.31 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
630 |
|
7.69 |
92.31 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
630 |
|
7.69 |
92.31 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
| Q62 752 KQ98 K65 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | 4 KQ9843 743 J109 | | AK108 A10 AJ1062 AQ | 4+1 by W Lead 5 par:-1440.6NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| S | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | E | 8 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 12 | W | 8 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 12 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J9753 J6 5 87432 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 5 | T | J | K | | | | 4 | 6 | A | 3 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | A | 6 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 8 | 9 | 8 | Q | | | Q | 7 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 9 | 6 | Q | 2 | | | | | | | A | 3 | T | 5 | | | | | A | 5 | 4 | 9 | | | | | J | 7 | 7 | Q | | | | K | 6 | 4 | 4 | | | | 9 | 8 | T | J | | | | | J | K | T | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
650 |
80.77 |
19.23 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
|
650 |
80.77 |
19.23 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
650 |
80.77 |
19.23 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
650 |
80.77 |
19.23 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
650 |
80.77 |
19.23 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
650 |
80.77 |
19.23 |
4+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
660 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
680 |
42.31 |
57.69 |
4+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
680 |
42.31 |
57.69 |
4+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
690 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 3 |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
1430 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
6= by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
1430 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
6= by W Lead 2 |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
1430 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
6= by W Lead K |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
1440 |
0 |
100 |
6NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| K73 QJ9 K54 A853 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Laura Tidone |
| | | J1064 K1072 62 QJ9 | | Q9852 A A83 K764 | 4X-1 by E Lead T par:-140.3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 6 | E | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 | W | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A 86543 QJ1097 102 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | J | A | 6 | | | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | | | | 4 | 3 | 8 | A | | | | | | | | Q | 2 | 5 | A | | | | 5 | 4 | T | K | | | | K | 3 | 7 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 7 | 5 | Q | | | | 2 | J | A | 3 | | | | | | | K | 6 | 7 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 9 | J | 4 | | | 6 | 7 | 9 | T | | | | | | | Q | 8 | T | 9 | | | | | 2 | J | K | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
140 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
130 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
4X-1 by E Lead T |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
50 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
360 |
25 |
75 |
1X+2 by E Lead Q |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
500 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
5X-3 by S Lead J |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
530 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3X= by E Lead Q |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by S Lead J |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
|
60 |
40 |
?? Lead J |
|
|
| AJ108 Q10742 Q964 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Laura Tidone |
| | | A943 95 865 AJ107 | | QJ762 76432 A 32 | 3NT+1 by S Lead J par:500.5X-3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| S | 8 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 7 | E | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | W | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K1085 KQ KJ93 K85 | | |
Show play |
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Cipolla - Guido Resta |
4 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
630 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
10 Cis202 - Sss048 |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
630 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
8 Advanced Robot - Lotschi |
630 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Alb97 - Piterone |
10 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
630 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
2 Arabella Mauri - Fabio Pansera |
12 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
630 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
3 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
1 5441radu - Dromikete |
600 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Theresa Kesselstatt |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
600 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
5= by S Lead 8 |
|
8 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
3 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
600 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
600 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
13 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
9 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
600 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
9 Alberto Profumo - Carlo Mismetti |
11 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
600 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
14 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
600 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3NT= by S Lead T |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
13 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
150 |
|
7.69 |
92.31 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
5 Dani 1 - Elias3 |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|