|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
200 |
|
14 |
0 |
4-4 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
100 |
|
10 |
4 |
2NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
100 |
|
10 |
4 |
4-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
10 |
4 |
4-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
|
110 |
6 |
8 |
2= by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
120 |
2 |
12 |
2NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
120 |
2 |
12 |
2NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
|
120 |
2 |
12 |
2NT= by E Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
150 |
|
14 |
0 |
2NT-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
12 |
2 |
2= by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
100 |
|
9 |
5 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
100 |
|
9 |
5 |
3-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
50 |
|
5 |
9 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
50 |
|
5 |
9 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
110 |
1 |
13 |
3= by W Lead 3 |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
|
110 |
1 |
13 |
3= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
|
130 |
14 |
0 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
630 |
10 |
4 |
3NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
630 |
10 |
4 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
630 |
10 |
4 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
660 |
3 |
11 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
660 |
3 |
11 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
|
660 |
3 |
11 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
|
660 |
3 |
11 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
630 |
|
11 |
3 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
630 |
|
11 |
3 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
630 |
|
11 |
3 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
630 |
|
11 |
3 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
600 |
|
4 |
10 |
3NT= by N Lead Q |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
600 |
|
4 |
10 |
3NT= by S Lead 7 |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
600 |
|
4 |
10 |
3NT= by N Lead Q |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
|
100 |
0 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
650 |
|
11 |
3 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
650 |
|
11 |
3 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
650 |
|
11 |
3 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
650 |
|
11 |
3 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
630 |
|
5 |
9 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
630 |
|
5 |
9 |
3NT+1 by N Lead J |
|
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
2 |
12 |
5-1 by S Lead K |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
|
200 |
0 |
14 |
4-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
100 |
|
14 |
0 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
110 |
12 |
2 |
3= by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
170 |
8 |
6 |
3+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
170 |
8 |
6 |
2+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
170 |
8 |
6 |
3+1 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
600 |
3 |
11 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
|
600 |
3 |
11 |
3NT= by W Lead 8 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
620 |
0 |
14 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
680 |
|
14 |
0 |
5+1 by S Lead T |
|
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
650 |
|
11 |
3 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
650 |
|
11 |
3 |
5= by S Lead T |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
100 |
8 |
6 |
5-1 by S Lead T |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
200 |
6 |
8 |
6X-1 by S Lead T |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
620 |
2 |
12 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
620 |
2 |
12 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
|
620 |
2 |
12 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
50 |
|
14 |
0 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
50 |
12 |
2 |
4-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
|
100 |
10 |
4 |
3-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
130 |
7 |
7 |
3+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
|
130 |
7 |
7 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
150 |
3 |
11 |
3+2 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
150 |
3 |
11 |
2-3 by N Lead 2 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
200 |
0 |
14 |
4-4 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
200 |
|
14 |
0 |
5X-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
8 |
6 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
100 |
|
8 |
6 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
100 |
|
8 |
6 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
100 |
|
8 |
6 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
8 |
6 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
620 |
1 |
13 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
620 |
1 |
13 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
300 |
|
14 |
0 |
3-3 by W Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
110 |
|
11 |
3 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
110 |
|
11 |
3 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
100 |
|
8 |
6 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
130 |
6 |
8 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
150 |
4 |
10 |
1NT+2 by E Lead K |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
|
300 |
2 |
12 |
3-3 by S Lead K |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
600 |
0 |
14 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
150 |
|
14 |
0 |
3-3 by E Lead 9 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
80 |
|
12 |
2 |
1= by S Lead A |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
50 |
8 |
6 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
50 |
8 |
6 |
1NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
|
50 |
8 |
6 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
90 |
4 |
10 |
1NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
150 |
1 |
13 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
|
150 |
1 |
13 |
2-3 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
50 |
|
14 |
0 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
110 |
10 |
4 |
3= by E Lead J |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
|
110 |
10 |
4 |
3= by E Lead 8 |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
|
110 |
10 |
4 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
130 |
4 |
10 |
2+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
|
130 |
4 |
10 |
3+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
|
130 |
4 |
10 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
150 |
0 |
14 |
3+2 by E Lead T |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
|
100 |
14 |
0 |
2-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
170 |
12 |
2 |
3+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
200 |
9 |
5 |
3X-1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
200 |
9 |
5 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
400 |
6 |
8 |
4-4 by N Lead T |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
620 |
4 |
10 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
|
800 |
1 |
13 |
3X-3 by N Lead T |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
|
800 |
1 |
13 |
4X-3 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
300 |
|
14 |
0 |
1X-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
150 |
|
12 |
2 |
1NT+2 by S Lead Q |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
140 |
|
10 |
4 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
120 |
|
8 |
6 |
2NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
6 |
8 |
1X-1 by E Lead A |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
90 |
|
3 |
11 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
90 |
|
3 |
11 |
2= by S Lead Q |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
|
50 |
0 |
14 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
90 |
|
14 |
0 |
1NT= by S Lead K |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
10 |
4 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
100 |
10 |
4 |
2NT-1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
|
100 |
10 |
4 |
2NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
110 |
6 |
8 |
2+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
170 |
4 |
10 |
2+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
|
300 |
2 |
12 |
4-3 by S Lead A |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
|
800 |
0 |
14 |
4X-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
100 |
|
14 |
0 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
90 |
9 |
5 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
90 |
9 |
5 |
1NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
90 |
9 |
5 |
1NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
|
90 |
9 |
5 |
1NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
120 |
2 |
12 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
|
120 |
2 |
12 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
120 |
2 |
12 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
490 |
|
13 |
1 |
3NT+3 by S Lead T |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
490 |
|
13 |
1 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
460 |
|
9 |
5 |
3NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
460 |
|
9 |
5 |
3NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
430 |
|
6 |
8 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
400 |
|
3 |
11 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
400 |
|
3 |
11 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
170 |
|
0 |
14 |
3+3 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
150 |
|
13 |
1 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
150 |
|
13 |
1 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
110 |
|
10 |
4 |
2= by N Lead Q |
|
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
100 |
5 |
9 |
2NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
100 |
5 |
9 |
4-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
|
100 |
5 |
9 |
3-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
|
100 |
5 |
9 |
4-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
200 |
0 |
14 |
4-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
300 |
|
14 |
0 |
3-3 by E Lead A |
|
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
170 |
|
11 |
3 |
2+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
170 |
|
11 |
3 |
2+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
150 |
|
7 |
7 |
2+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
150 |
|
7 |
7 |
3+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
130 |
|
4 |
10 |
2+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
110 |
|
2 |
12 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
50 |
0 |
14 |
4-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
600 |
|
14 |
0 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
9 Angela Cuter - Bacci Luciana |
200 |
|
12 |
2 |
3X-1 by E Lead A |
|
4 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
5 Giovanni Golino - Tidone |
120 |
|
8 |
6 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
13 Antonio Pansera - Resta Guido |
120 |
|
8 |
6 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
14 Alessandra Andreotti - Raffaele Ferrucci |
15 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
120 |
|
8 |
6 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
1 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
90 |
|
2 |
12 |
1NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
6 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
7 Ghislandi Angela - Perletti Francesca |
90 |
|
2 |
12 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
10 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
11 Gianandrea Spini - Massimo Macarti |
90 |
|
2 |
12 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
|