|
| J106 AKJ3 A52 Q74 | | | Ilaria Corioni |
| | Roberto Ubiali |
| | | K874 106 Q104 AK62 | | Q532 842 K86 J83 | 2= by E Lead 5 par:-100.3X-1 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | E | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | W | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A9 Q975 J973 1095 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 5 | 6 | K | 2 | | | J | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 9 | 7 | 6 | Q | | | | 4 | Q | T | 3 | | | | | | 3 | 4 | A | 6 | | | T | 3 | 7 | K | | | | T | 2 | K | 7 | | | | | | | 8 | 9 | 8 | J | | | A | 4 | 3 | 5 | | | | | K | 7 | 8 | 9 | | | | | Q | 5 | 8 | 9 | | | | | 2 | Q | J | T | | | | | | A | 5 | J | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
3= by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
90 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
90 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
90 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
50 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
50 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
50 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
|
50 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
3-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
100 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
110 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
2= by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
|
110 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
2= by E Lead T |
|
|
| A3 K1054 A652 A65 | | | Ilaria Corioni |
| | Roberto Ubiali |
| | | J1042 QJ72 K74 108 | | 85 93 10983 KJ432 | 3NT= by S Lead T par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
| S | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | E | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | W | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ976 A86 QJ Q97 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
T | 5 | K | 7 | | | | | | | 4 | 9 | 8 | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 2 | A | 5 | | | 3 | 8 | Q | 4 | | | | | | | K | T | 2 | 2 | | | | | J | K | A | 3 | | | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | | | | 7 | 5 | 8 | Q | | | | | | | | A | 2 | 5 | 9 | | | | | 8 | Q | K | 3 | | | A | J | Q | 4 | | | | | T | 9 | 7 | J | | | | J | 6 | T | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
630 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
630 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
630 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
630 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
630 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
600 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
600 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT= by S Lead T |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
600 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT= by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
600 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
600 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
600 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-1 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
| K52 K973 A983 J2 | | | Ciro Nappi |
| | Ilario Mariani |
| | | Q10843 6 10752 Q43 | | 976 QJ542 6 AK87 | 3NT= by S Lead 3 par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | E | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | W | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ A108 KQJ4 10965 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | 2 | 9 | J | | | | | | | | A | 6 | 3 | 2 | | | | | T | 4 | 7 | J | | | | A | 5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | K | 6 | 4 | J | | | | | 8 | 9 | Q | 9 | | | 8 | | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
430 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
400 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
50 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
50 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
| A863 QJ7653 84 K | | | Ciro Nappi |
| | Ilario Mariani |
| | | KQJ10 92 KQ1075 AQ | | 94 A104 A62 J9863 | 3+1 by W Lead Q par:-1370.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| S | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | E | 10 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 9 | W | 10 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 752 K8 J93 107542 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| Q | A | 8 | 2 | | | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | K | | | | 3 | 4 | K | 9 | | | | | | | 7 | K | A | 4 | | | J | T | 2 | 5 | | | | K | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 7 | 8 | A | 9 | | | | | | | 6 | J | Q | 6 | | | Q | 3 | 9 | 5 | | | | | J | 6 | 6 | 4 | | | | | T | 8 | 8 | 5 | | | | | A | 5 | 9 | 7 | | | | | T | 7 | J | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
200 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
200 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
200 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
200 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
200 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
200 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
100 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
5-1 by W Lead Q |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
110 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
130 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
|
150 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by W Lead Q |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
660 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
660 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| A103 K10 AJ872 QJ4 | | | Carla Candela |
| | Giuliano Novali |
| | | QJ96 QJ 954 AK73 | | K54 9853 K 109862 | 2-2 by N Lead T par:130.3+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
| S | 5 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | E | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | W | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 872 A7642 Q1063 5 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | T | 5 | K | 4 | | | 6 | A | 5 | 2 | | | | | | J | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | Q | 4 | 2 | K | | | | K | 7 | 9 | 3 | | | | | 4 | 8 | J | T | | | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | 9 | 4 | 7 | Q | | | | | | 6 | J | K | 5 | | | T | 8 | A | Q | | | | | | | 7 | Q | 8 | 9 | | | | 8 | 6 | A | J | | | 9 | A | 6 | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
130 |
|
100 |
0 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
110 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
2= by N Lead K |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
110 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
2= by N Lead T |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
50 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
100 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2-1 by N Lead T |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
100 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2-1 by N Lead T |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
100 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2-1 by N Lead T |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
|
100 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2-1 by N Lead T |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
200 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2-2 by N Lead T |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
300 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4-3 by N Lead T |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
300 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
2-3 by N Lead T |
|
|
| K1093 K532 87 1065 | | | Carla Candela |
| | Giuliano Novali |
| | | Q62 A97 A2 AKQ83 | | A8 QJ10 QJ965 J72 | 3NT+1 by W Lead 3 par:-660.3NT+2 (W)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| S | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | E | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 10 | W | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J754 864 K1043 94 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 3 | Q | 4 | 7 | | | | | | 5 | 4 | A | 8 | | | 2 | 7 | J | K | | | | | | | | 6 | A | 5 | T | | 3 | 6 | J | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | A | 5 | | | K | T | 7 | 4 | | | | | Q | 3 | J | 5 | | | | | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 2 | T | A | J | | | | | | | Q | 3 | 9 | 2 | | | | | 9 | T | 6 | K | | | | | | 8 | Q | K | 6 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
630 |
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
630 |
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
630 |
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
630 |
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
630 |
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
|
630 |
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
|
630 |
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
660 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
660 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
690 |
10 |
90 |
3NT+3 by W Lead T |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
1440 |
0 |
100 |
6NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| AKJ976 A KJ97 AJ | | | Giovanni Maci |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | 32 Q97432 8 10984 | | 105 KJ65 62 Q7653 | 7NT= by N Lead 5 par:2220.7NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 13 |
| S | 7 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 13 | E | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | W | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q84 108 AQ10543 K2 | | |
Show play |
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2220 |
|
100 |
0 |
7NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2210 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
7= by N Lead T |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
2210 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
7= by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
2140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
7= by S Lead T |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
2140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
7= by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1470 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
6NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
1460 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
6+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
1460 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
6+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
1460 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
6+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
1460 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
6+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
1460 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
6+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5-5 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
| 75 42 J86543 1082 | | | Giovanni Maci |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | AJ932 Q6 102 AKQ4 | | J53 KQ97 J97653 | 4= by W Lead 4 par:100.5X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
| S | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 3 | E | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | W | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ10864 AK10987 A | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 4 | 3 | K | 6 | | | | | | | A | Q | 2 | 5 | | | | | A | 2 | 4 | 7 | | | | | 7 | Q | 5 | J | | A | 7 | 9 | 4 | | | | | A | 2 | 3 | 8 | | | | | K | 8 | 5 | 9 | | | | | 4 | T | J | 6 | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | | | | | K | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
5-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
100 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
5-2 by S Lead A |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
4X-1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
130 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
130 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
130 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
|
130 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
150 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-3 by S Lead Q |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
400 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
5= by W Lead 4 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
510 |
0 |
100 |
4X= by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| J5 Q982 J6542 A9 | | | freccia 6 |
| | sbuby19 |
| | | AK932 74 A97 K73 | | 1064 A10 Q1083 Q862 | 3+1 by S Lead A par:-500.5X-3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 |
| S | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | E | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 8 | W | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q87 KJ653 K J1054 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 5 | 4 | 7 | | | | | 7 | 2 | T | K | | | | | | | | 3 | 4 | Q | A | | | | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 | | | | | | K | 7 | 2 | T | | | | | 8 | K | J | 6 | | 3 | A | 8 | 4 | | | | | | 5 | 8 | J | A | | | | | | | Q | 2 | 9 | T | | | | | J | 7 | 8 | 2 | | | 6 | Q | 6 | 3 | | | | | | | T | K | 9 | 6 | | | J | Q | 5 | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
140 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
100 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
170 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
620 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
650 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
| Q1076 KQ4 J973 A2 | | | freccia 6 |
| | sbuby19 |
| | | 32 A10653 Q102 Q43 | | A95 982 654 K985 | 4= by S Lead 3 par:620.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 8 | E | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | W | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ84 J7 AK8 J1076 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | A | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 5 | K | 3 | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | T | A | | | | K | 7 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 9 | J | 3 | 7 | | | | | | J | A | 4 | 8 | | 2 | J | 4 | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
|
60 |
40 |
?? Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| Q54 KJ9 982 AK104 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | jouseps |
| | | K8 A876542 5 965 | | 10963 Q103 AJ106 83 | 3NT-4 by N Lead 3 par:430.4NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 10 |
| S | 11 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 7 | E | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | W | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ72 KQ743 QJ72 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 3 | 7 | A | 9 | | | 8 | J | Q | 3 | | | | | | | T | 2 | 2 | K | | | | 8 | 6 | K | 5 | | | | | | | 7 | 5 | T | 3 | | | 2 | A | 7 | 9 | | | | | | T | J | K | 4 | | | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2 | | | | | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 5 | K | 6 | J | | | | | 4 | 9 | 9 | Q | | | | | 6 | A | T | Q | | | | | | Q | J | A | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
460 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by N Lead Q |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
430 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT+1 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
400 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT= by N Lead Q |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
100 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4X-1 by W Lead A |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
100 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4X-1 by W Lead A |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
50 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
100 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
|
100 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
150 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
150 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT-3 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
200 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-4 by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
200 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-4 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
| 103 QJ762 Q8542 K | | | Advanced Robot |
| | jouseps |
| | | K97 AK95 96 J842 | | AJ86 1084 1073 A105 | 1NT= by E Lead 3 par:-110.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | E | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | W | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q542 3 AKJ Q9763 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 3 | K | 7 | 4 | | 2 | K | A | 3 | | | | | | | T | Q | 4 | 2 | | | | | | A | 6 | 5 | 3 | | | | | K | 9 | 4 | 7 | | | | | J | 5 | Q | T | | | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 | | | | | 6 | 8 | 6 | A | | | | 7 | 3 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | 9 | J | 2 | | | 8 | T | T | 7 | | | | | K | J | 8 | 5 | | | | | 9 | Q | J | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-2 by W Lead T |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
110 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
2+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
110 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
3= by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
100 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
2-2 by W Lead T |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
90 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
90 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2= by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
90 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
1NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
100 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
100 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3-2 by N Lead A |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
200 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
2NT-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
200 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
2-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
| KJ Q10863 2 J10754 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | Q10 AK542 743 AK6 | | A865 J9 AQJ65 92 | 3NT-1 by E Lead 7 par:-130.1+3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | E | 6 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | W | 6 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 97432 7 K1098 Q83 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 7 | A | 3 | 9 | | 3 | 2 | J | K | | | | | | | | 4 | T | J | 5 | | | Q | J | 2 | K | | | | 4 | 4 | A | 8 | | | | | | | Q | 9 | 7 | 5 | | | | | 6 | T | 2 | 6 | | | | | | 3 | Q | K | A | | | | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | | | | | 2 | 3 | A | 7 | | | K | T | 9 | 8 | | | | | 6 | J | 6 | Q | | | | | | | | 9 | 5 | T | 8 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
300 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6-3 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
300 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
4-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
200 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
200 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
200 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
3NT-2 by W Lead J |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
200 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
3NT-2 by W Lead J |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
200 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
3NT-2 by W Lead J |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
100 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
100 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT-1 by W Lead J |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
100 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
600 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
|
600 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT= by E Lead T |
|
|
| 932 A965 83 K953 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | K87 1083 AJ10 A1062 | | AQJ65 J74 K962 Q | 4= by E Lead 8 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | E | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | W | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 104 KQ2 Q754 J874 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | A | 3 | Q | | 7 | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | T | K | 3 | | | 8 | 9 | Q | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | A | 8 | | | J | 3 | 6 | Q | | | | | | | | 7 | 2 | K | 6 | | | | K | 5 | T | 5 | | | | | 9 | 7 | 3 | 6 | | | | | 4 | Q | 8 | 9 | | | | | | J | 6 | 5 | J | | | | 7 | 2 | T | A | | | | 9 | J | K | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-3 by E Lead K |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
50 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
50 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
50 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
50 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
50 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
50 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
420 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
420 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
420 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
|
420 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
|
|
| K9 10652 5 AKQ753 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | AJ32 AKQJ8 J32 9 | | 10864 4 876 J10864 | 3-3 by E Lead A par:110.3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 7 | E | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | W | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q75 973 AKQ1094 2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 2 | 5 | 7 | | | | | K | 3 | 3 | 6 | | | | | Q | J | 2 | 8 | | | | | 2 | 9 | A | 4 | | | T | 4 | 7 | A | | | | K | 6 | 6 | 3 | | | | | Q | 5 | 8 | 9 | | | | | J | 5 | T | 5 | | | | | | | | 4 | J | K | J | | | K | 4 | 7 | A | | | | 2 | 9 | T | Q | | | | | | | | T | 3 | 7 | 6 | | | | 8 | 9 | 8 | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-3 by W Lead A |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
150 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3-3 by E Lead A |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
110 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
100 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
2-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
100 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
3-2 by W Lead K |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
3-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
100 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT-1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
200 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT-2 by N Lead T |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
|
200 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
400 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
5-4 by N Lead 4 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
500 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3NTX-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
1700 |
0 |
100 |
7X-6 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
| K5 AQ10832 K9 K42 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | Q83 KJ 10654 J1073 | | J62 976 A873 A96 | 2+2 by N Lead 6 par:450.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 10 | E | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | W | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A10974 54 QJ2 Q85 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 6 | 4 | K | A | | | | 5 | 2 | A | 3 | | | | | | | 5 | J | Q | 7 | | | T | 9 | 4 | 6 | | | | | K | 3 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 9 | A | J | 5 | | | | | | 6 | 9 | Q | K | | | | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | | | | | | A | 8 | 3 | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
480 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
450 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
450 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
450 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
450 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
430 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
430 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
210 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
2NT+3 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
200 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
200 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by N Lead A |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
200 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
170 |
|
0 |
100 |
2+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| Q963 K652 A104 Q5 | | | JAKBUEL |
| | Liliana Cortinovis |
| | | 74 AJ9 83 KJ9842 | | AJ52 Q8 KQ9752 3 | 2= by E Lead T par:-90.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | E | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 6 | W | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K108 10743 J6 A1076 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | A | 5 | 8 | | 4 | 3 | 5 | T | | | | | | | | 7 | 9 | K | Q | | | A | 2 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 4 | Q | J | 8 | | | | | | K | 4 | 2 | T | | | | | 3 | 6 | J | Q | | | | Q | 2 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 6 | A | K | 4 | | | | | | 9 | 3 | 8 | 5 | | | | | J | 7 | 9 | 9 | | | | | 7 | T | J | 2 | | | | | 5 | A | K | 6 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
50 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
50 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
50 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
90 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
2= by E Lead T |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
90 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
|
90 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
90 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
|
110 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3= by E Lead J |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
110 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
110 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
|
| AKJ K10 1063 KQ765 | | | JAKBUEL |
| | Liliana Cortinovis |
| | | 10873 J42 KQ82 A8 | | Q9 96 AJ97 J10432 | 2+2 by N Lead 7 par:620.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 8 | E | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | W | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 6542 AQ8753 54 9 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 7 | 5 | Q | 3 | | | 8 | K | 9 | 2 | | | | | | K | 2 | 9 | A | | | | K | 6 | 9 | 4 | | | | | 3 | A | Q | 4 | | | | | | K | 6 | 3 | 2 | | | | | T | 9 | Q | 4 | | | | | | | A | J | 5 | J | | | | | 8 | 2 | T | 4 | | | | | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 8 | 7 | A | | | | | 5 | T | J | T | | | Q | J | 6 | 7 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
9 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
680 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by N Lead J |
|
8 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
650 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
650 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
650 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
1 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
620 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
9 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
4 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
620 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
620 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
10 Donsask - Mishu45 |
620 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Ciro Nappi - Ilario Mariani |
12 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
620 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
2 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
170 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
12 Carla Candela - Giuliano Novali |
7 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
11 Edmonddant - Leorick |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by N Lead J |
|
|