|
| Q72 1087 1094 K754 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Sandro Polini |
| | | A863 Q3 KJ876 63 | | K1054 654 AQ QJ102 | 2-1 by W Lead 7 par:-110.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | E | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 6 | W | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J9 AKJ92 532 A98 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | 4 | K | 3 | | | | | | | A | Q | 8 | 5 | | | | | J | 3 | T | 6 | | 6 | 4 | A | 2 | | | | | | | Q | 3 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 4 | 9 | A | 2 | | | K | T | 2 | 5 | | | | | 8 | 4 | T | J | | | | | | | | A | 3 | 5 | T | | | | | 9 | 6 | K | J | | | 7 | Q | 8 | J | | | | | | K | 2 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 5 | 9 | 8 | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2-1 by W Lead T |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
110 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
110 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2= by W Lead 7 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
110 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
140 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3= by W Lead 7 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
140 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
170 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
| 104 Q76 1054 J7542 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Sandro Polini |
| | | KQ9 AK105 KQ8 A83 | | A632 J84 AJ976 6 | 4NT+3 by W Lead 2 par:-980.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| S | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | E | 7 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | W | 7 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J875 932 32 KQ109 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 6 | Q | A | | | | K | 4 | 6 | 3 | | | | | Q | 5 | 7 | 2 | | | | | 8 | T | A | 2 | | | | | | | J | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 9 | 9 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 5 | Q | T | | | K | 5 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 9 | 6 | A | 8 | | | | | | | 4 | 9 | K | 7 | | | A | Q | J | T | | | | | T | 7 | 8 | K | | | | | 5 | J | 6 | J | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
6NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
6NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
6NT-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
460 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
460 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
460 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
460 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
4NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
490 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3NT+3 by W Lead T |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
520 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
4NT+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
520 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
4NT+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
980 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
6= by W Lead 4 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
990 |
0 |
100 |
6NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| KQJ54 52 A93 1063 | | | Mimmo D'Aloia |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | 762 K97 K6 KJ984 | | 103 Q1084 Q875 AQ7 | 2+1 by N Lead 4 par:140.2+1 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | E | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | W | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A98 AJ63 J1042 52 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 4 | A | 7 | 5 | | | | | | 2 | J | 6 | 7 | | K | 2 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 4 | T | 6 | | | | | | 5 | T | A | 2 | | | | | | | 5 | K | 3 | Q | | 9 | T | A | 8 | | | | | | | | J | 6 | A | 5 | | | K | 3 | 9 | 6 | | | | | Q | 7 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 3 | Q | 4 | K | | | | 4 | J | 8 | J | | | | | | 9 | Q | T | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
110 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2= by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
110 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2= by N Lead T |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
110 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2= by N Lead 5 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
3-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
| AJ7 Q763 QJ87 95 | | | Mimmo D'Aloia |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | Q954 J1082 6 Q1063 | | 103 A5 K109532 874 | 3NT-1 by S Lead J par:630.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| S | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | E | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | W | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K862 K94 A4 AKJ2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | 3 | 5 | K | | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | J | 3 | | | 7 | 5 | A | 6 | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | Q | K | | | | T | 2 | 2 | J | | | | 5 | 4 | A | 6 | | | | | | | 6 | 9 | A | T | | | 7 | 7 | K | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | 8 | 6 | A | | | | 9 | 8 | T | 8 | | | | | 3 | J | T | 7 | | | | | 2 | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
660 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
630 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
630 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
200 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-2 by N Lead T |
|
|
|
| 983 J105 KQ9 A986 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Franco Locatelli |
| | | AKQ1076 9 J32 1042 | | J52 KQ74 A6 KQJ7 | 4= by E Lead 8 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| S | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | E | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 8 | W | 9 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 4 A8632 108754 53 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | 2 | Q | A | | | | 7 | 5 | T | A | | | | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | | | | A | 8 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 9 | J | 4 | | | | | | | K | 3 | 2 | 6 | | | | | Q | 5 | 4 | 8 | | | | | J | 2 | 9 | 9 | | | | | 6 | 7 | J | K | | | | J | K | A | T | | | | K | 5 | 4 | 6 | | | | | Q | T | 7 | 8 | | | | | 3 | 9 | Q | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
50 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6-1 by E |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
50 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6-1 by E |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
450 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
450 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
480 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
480 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
| AQ1092 Q976 J1043 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Franco Locatelli |
| | | K43 A2 752 AQJ54 | | J5 10 AKQ6 K109832 | 5X-1 by S Lead A par:-100.5X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
| S | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | E | 11 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 10 | W | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 876 KJ8543 98 76 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 6 | 2 | 6 | | | | | | 7 | T | J | A | | | | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 3 | Q | 8 | 2 | | | | | | A | 9 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 6 | 6 | 5 | T | | | | J | K | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | 8 | 3 | Q | 5 | | | A | J | 7 | 4 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
100 |
95.45 |
4.55 |
5X-1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
100 |
95.45 |
4.55 |
4X-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
300 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
300 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
6X-2 by S Lead A |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
600 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
5= by E Lead 3 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
600 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
5= by E Lead 7 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
630 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
|
|
| AK72 KJ64 K86 QJ | | | Renato Melgari |
| | Sergio Chiodini |
| | | J53 982 J1042 642 | | 94 Q103 A75 A10983 | 3NT= by N Lead T par:630.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| S | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | E | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | W | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q1086 A75 Q93 K75 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | T | 5 | 2 | Q | | | | A | 4 | 6 | 3 | | | | | K | 9 | 8 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 5 | Q | J | | | | | | | T | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 8 | J | Q | | | | A | 7 | 4 | J | | | | | 9 | K | 6 | 6 | | | | | | 3 | 2 | K | A | | | | 8 | 9 | 9 | 4 | | | | | 3 | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
630 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
630 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
600 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
600 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
600 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
600 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
|
| 108 AJ7 KQ2 AJ876 | | | Renato Melgari |
| | Sergio Chiodini |
| | | J9732 10 A8653 104 | | 64 KQ432 109 KQ32 | 2X-2 by E Lead K par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | E | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | W | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKQ5 9865 J74 95 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | 2 | T | 4 | | | | | A | 3 | 8 | 6 | | | | | 4 | 3 | Q | T | | | K | 9 | 7 | A | | | | 4 | 6 | Q | 9 | | | | | | | 2 | 5 | T | J | | | | A | 2 | 5 | T | | | | | A | 3 | J | 5 | | | | | 8 | K | 6 | 8 | | | | | | | Q | 9 | 2 | 3 | | | | K | 8 | 6 | 7 | | | | | Q | 9 | 7 | J | | | | | 4 | 5 | J | 7 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-4 by E Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
500 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3X-3 by E Lead K |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
400 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
400 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
400 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
400 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
300 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
2X-2 by E Lead K |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
150 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
150 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
3-3 by E Lead A |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
1-1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| A1097 Q2 KQ84 Q105 | | | Manlio Piccolini |
| | piccolla |
| | | QJ J86 A9632 A94 | | 652 K975 1075 K62 | 2+2 by N Lead 2 par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
| S | 9 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | E | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | W | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K843 A1043 J J873 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | 3 | Q | A | | | | 4 | 5 | J | A | | | | 4 | 5 | K | 3 | | | | | | | 6 | K | J | 7 | | | | | | 4 | 2 | T | 5 | | | Q | 2 | 7 | A | | | | 6 | 2 | K | A | | | | | | | | 8 | 9 | T | 6 | | | 8 | 7 | 8 | 3 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
140 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
2+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
2= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
50 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
2-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
50 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
| K10 J962 A852 KQ3 | | | Manlio Piccolini |
| | piccolla |
| | | 76 Q107543 J10 J52 | | A9432 AK8 KQ9 A6 | 2= by S Lead 7 par:-140.2+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | E | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 7 | W | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ85 7643 109874 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
7 | K | A | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | 8 | 6 | T | | | | A | 9 | 4 | J | | | | | 2 | Q | 3 | T | | | | | | K | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 7 | 2 | K | A | | | | 2 | J | 5 | Q | | | | 8 | K | 6 | 4 | | | | | | 3 | Q | J | 6 | | | 5 | 9 | A | 8 | | | | | | | | T | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-4 by E Lead T |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
200 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2-2 by E Lead T |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
200 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
6X-1 by E |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
200 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4-2 by E Lead T |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
5-1 by E Lead T |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
100 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
90 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
110 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
2= by E Lead T |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
170 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
2+2 by W Lead K |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
170 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
620 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
620 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
|
|
| 10654 K943 5 10732 | | | Marco Regazzoni |
| | Nucci Pellegrini |
| | | A73 J765 A9 AK84 | | 2 Q1082 KQ107642 J | 4+1 by E Lead K par:-430.4NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
| S | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | E | 5 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 10 | W | 5 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQJ98 A J83 Q965 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | A | 6 | 2 | | A | 5 | 2 | 8 | | | | | 9 | 5 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | K | J | 3 | 4 | | | | | J | Q | A | 3 | | | K | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 5 | 3 | T | A | | | | | | | | Q | 7 | T | 4 | | | | 8 | 8 | J | K | | | | T | 6 | 6 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
100 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
100 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by E Lead K |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
300 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
300 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
400 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
5= by E Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
430 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
490 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
| AQ108432 3 AK6 103 | | | Marco Regazzoni |
| | Nucci Pellegrini |
| | | K965 A974 Q AK74 | | J KQ652 J98543 Q | 4= by W Lead A par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | E | 6 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 8 | W | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 7 J108 1072 J98652 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 3 | 2 | Q | | | | | A | J | 7 | 5 | | | | | T | Q | 6 | 4 | | | | | | 2 | 8 | A | 3 | | | 4 | 2 | K | T | | | | | | | Q | J | 7 | 3 | | | | | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | | | | | | J | K | 3 | 5 | | A | 4 | 8 | 2 | | | | | K | 8 | 9 | 5 | | | | | 6 | T | 6 | T | | | | | | | J | 8 | 9 | K | | | 9 | Q | 5 | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4X-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
50 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
500 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
650 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
5X= by W Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
800 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4X-3 by N Lead K |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
1100 |
0 |
100 |
5X-4 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
| AKJ3 A74 AK10972 | | | Donato Squeo |
| | Guido Resta |
| | | Q74 Q652 A106 QJ6 | | 952 J83 J98742 4 | 3NT+1 by S Lead 2 par:1430.6 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 12 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
| S | 12 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 11 | E | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | W | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1086 K109 KQ53 853 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | 4 | J | K | | | | | | | | T | Q | A | 2 | | | A | 4 | 3 | 6 | | | | | K | 2 | 5 | Q | | | | | 2 | 4 | 8 | J | | | | A | 3 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 7 | K | 5 | 6 | | | | | | J | 9 | 8 | 4 | | | | | T | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 9 | 8 | Q | T | | | | | 7 | 8 | K | 5 | | | | | A | 9 | 9 | 6 | | | | | 7 | J | T | Q | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
1400 |
|
100 |
0 |
5XX+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
1370 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
6= by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1370 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
6= by N Lead 9 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
690 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
690 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
660 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
660 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
660 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT+2 by S Lead Q |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
630 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
600 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT= by N Lead J |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
140 |
|
9.09 |
90.91 |
2+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6NT-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
| QJ9 QJ87 A7 QJ74 | | | Donato Squeo |
| | Guido Resta |
| | | 5 AK109654 QJ9 105 | | 107643 2 K10632 82 | 3NT+1 by N Lead 2 par:920.6 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 10 |
| S | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 10 | E | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | W | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK82 3 854 AK963 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | 3 | K | 8 | | | Q | 7 | 3 | 4 | | | | | J | A | 6 | 5 | | | | | | Q | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | | | J | 8 | 6 | T | | | | | 4 | 4 | A | 5 | | | | | | | K | 4 | 7 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 5 | Q | 3 | | | J | 7 | 8 | 9 | | | | | 9 | T | A | T | | | | | | | K | 9 | J | T | | | | | 8 | A | Q | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
460 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
460 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
460 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
430 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
430 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
430 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
430 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
5+1 by S Lead K |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
400 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
160 |
0 |
100 |
1X= by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
| KJ1053 10642 KJ5 8 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | 9872 Q9 109742 A7 | | AQ J753 AQ8 KJ93 | 1NT+1 by E Lead 4 par:-130.1+3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | E | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | W | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 64 AK8 63 Q106542 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | | | | A | 6 | 2 | 5 | | | | | Q | 3 | 4 | K | | | | 3 | Q | 6 | 2 | | | | | | 8 | 2 | 9 | J | | | | T | A | 4 | 7 | | | | | | 3 | 5 | A | 5 | | | T | 2 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 7 | J | J | 6 | | | | | 8 | K | 5 | T | | | | | | 4 | 7 | K | 9 | | | | | | | A | Q | 6 | J | | | | | Q | 9 | T | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
90 |
90.91 |
9.09 |
1NT= by E Lead A |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
81.82 |
18.18 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
120 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
120 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
120 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
1NT+1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
120 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
150 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
150 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
210 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
1NT+4 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
300 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
2-3 by S Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
3-5 by S Lead A |
|
|
| J106 KQJ54 1062 63 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | AK943 76 QJ7 K42 | | 752 2 K9854 J1098 | 4= by N Lead 2 par:140.3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 7 | E | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6 | W | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q8 A10983 A3 AQ75 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | 8 | K | 6 | | | A | T | 5 | Q | | | | | J | 2 | 5 | A | | | | | | | | A | 6 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 7 | K | 7 | | | J | 4 | 3 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 8 | Q | K | | | | 4 | | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X= by S Lead A |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
500 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4X-2 by W Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
420 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
420 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
420 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
140 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
| Q87 102 K743 Q432 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | J9632 64 J96 A86 | | K104 AKJ953 A2 107 | 2+2 by E Lead 5 par:-140.2+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| S | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | E | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | W | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A5 Q87 Q1085 KJ95 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 5 | 6 | K | A | | | | A | 7 | 4 | 2 | | | | | K | 8 | 6 | T | | | | | 2 | Q | 9 | 3 | | | | | | 8 | J | 4 | 7 | | 9 | 7 | 4 | A | | | | | | | | T | 6 | 7 | 3 | | | | 9 | Q | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | A | 2 | T | | 3 | 8 | T | 5 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
250 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT-5 by W Lead 7 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
90 |
81.82 |
18.18 |
1NT= by E Lead T |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
140 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
3= by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
140 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
1+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
150 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
5-3 by N Lead A |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
170 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
3+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
170 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
2+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
200 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by E Lead A |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by E Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
200 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
450 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
| 8 985 K875 Q8542 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | AK54 AQJ7 AJ43 6 | | QJ76 K642 62 AJ7 | 6-1 by E Lead T par:-980.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | E | 6 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 10 | W | 6 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10932 103 Q109 K1093 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | A | 8 | 6 | | A | 5 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 2 | A | 3 | | | | | | | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | | | J | 8 | 4 | T | | | | | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2 | | | | | | 5 | J | K | Q | | | | K | 5 | J | 3 | | | | | 5 | 7 | Q | 9 | | | | | | | K | T | 3 | 8 | | | | | 2 | 9 | J | K | | | | Q | 6 | T | 4 | | | | | | 6 | Q | A | 8 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
6-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
6-1 by E Lead T |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
420 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
430 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
980 |
0 |
100 |
6= by E Lead 3 |
|
|