|
| 8765 A6 Q105 KJ62 | | | Ian Edwards |
| | Veronica Petrie |
| | | AK432 1095 82 1087 | | QJ109 K72 A976 A3 | 2= by W Lead A par:-100.4X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
| S | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5 | E | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 8 | W | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ843 KJ43 Q954 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 2 | 3 | 9 | | | | | 6 | K | 4 | 5 | | | | | | Q | 8 | 2 | 5 | | | | | A | 4 | 7 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 5 | 8 | J | | | | 6 | J | 4 | 3 | | | | | | 9 | 3 | A | 7 | | | T | 6 | T | 9 | | | | | | | A | J | 2 | 5 | | | | | 6 | K | 8 | T | | | | | | Q | T | Q | 7 | | | | | J | 4 | 8 | 7 | | | K | 9 | Q | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
100 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
4-2 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
50 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
50 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
50 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
110 |
65.62 |
34.38 |
2= by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
110 |
65.62 |
34.38 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
2+1 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
2+1 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
150 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
1NT+2 by E Lead Q |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
170 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
| QJ109 108743 106 32 | | | Ian Edwards |
| | Veronica Petrie |
| | | A8764 J92 AKQ9 5 | | 5 J8752 AJ108764 | 3X-1 by S Lead K par:-1440.7 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| S | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | E | 11 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | W | 11 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K32 AKQ65 43 KQ9 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 6 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 2 | A | 9 | | | | | | | J | K | 9 | 3 | | | A | 9 | 5 | 3 | | | | | A | T | 5 | 4 | | | | | 7 | T | 7 | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
150 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
150 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
150 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
200 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
3NT-2 by S Lead A |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
200 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
5-2 by N Lead A |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
200 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
200 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
200 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
200 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
3X-1 by S Lead K |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
300 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3NT-3 by S Lead K |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
300 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
400 |
25 |
75 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
550 |
9.38 |
90.62 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
550 |
9.38 |
90.62 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
550 |
9.38 |
90.62 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
550 |
9.38 |
90.62 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
| 43 J743 765 J542 | | | Jennifer Coupe |
| | Michael Carr |
| | | KQ1095 85 K8 KQ108 | | A8 AK1062 QJ43 76 | 3NT= by W Lead 2 par:-660.3NT+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | E | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | W | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J762 Q9 A1092 A93 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 7 | A | 8 | | | | | | | 3 | K | 4 | 6 | | K | 5 | 3 | A | | | | | | | | 9 | Q | 5 | 2 | | 5 | 3 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 8 | 6 | K | 4 | | | Q | 6 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 8 | 3 | A | 9 | | | | | | | Q | 2 | 8 | 7 | | | | | J | T | 9 | J | | | | | K | Q | 5 | 4 | | | | | 4 | 9 | T | 7 | | | | | | J | T | J | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
100 |
|
96.88 |
3.12 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
100 |
|
96.88 |
3.12 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
170 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
2+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
200 |
81.25 |
18.75 |
2+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
600 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
600 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
600 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
600 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
600 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
660 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
| J1073 K103 A65 QJ2 | | | Jennifer Coupe |
| | Michael Carr |
| | | 54 9765 2 K76543 | | 92 AQJ2 KQ98743 | 4-1 by S Lead 2 par:140.3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7 | E | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | W | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKQ86 84 J10 A1098 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | A | 9 | T | | | | | | 3 | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 8 | 6 | Q | 3 | | | 2 | 4 | 9 | K | | | | 7 | K | A | 4 | | | | | | | K | J | 5 | 5 | | | | | Q | 8 | 6 | 3 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
620 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
500 |
|
90.62 |
9.38 |
5X-2 by E Lead A |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
500 |
|
90.62 |
9.38 |
5X-2 by E Lead A |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
200 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
5-2 by E Lead A |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
140 |
|
71.88 |
28.12 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
140 |
|
71.88 |
28.12 |
3= by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
100 |
|
59.38 |
40.62 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
100 |
|
59.38 |
40.62 |
5-1 by E Lead A |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
130 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| 7532 93 J85 KQ83 | | | Rona Egan |
| | Wendy Bentwood |
| | | AKJ AQ8 1076 10642 | | Q1094 J102 KQ94 J5 | 1NT+2 by W Lead 3 par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| S | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | E | 7 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | W | 7 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 86 K7654 A32 A97 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 3 | 5 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 9 | 4 | Q | J | | | K | 4 | 7 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 2 | K | A | | | | 6 | 5 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | A | 2 | | | K | 3 | 9 | 8 | | | | | T | 8 | 9 | 3 | | | | | J | 5 | Q | 4 | | | | | | | T | 5 | 7 | 7 | | | | | J | 6 | 8 | 9 | | | | | T | 7 | Q | 8 | | | T | J | Q | A | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
90 |
93.75 |
6.25 |
2= by W Lead 5 |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
90 |
93.75 |
6.25 |
1NT= by W Lead K |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
90 |
93.75 |
6.25 |
1NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
120 |
75 |
25 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
120 |
75 |
25 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
120 |
75 |
25 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
150 |
56.25 |
43.75 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
150 |
56.25 |
43.75 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
150 |
56.25 |
43.75 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
180 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
180 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
180 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
2NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
180 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
200 |
15.62 |
84.38 |
2-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
200 |
15.62 |
84.38 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
300 |
3.12 |
96.88 |
1NT-3 by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
300 |
3.12 |
96.88 |
2-3 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
| AKQ32 J7 653 Q53 | | | Rona Egan |
| | Wendy Bentwood |
| | | 107 KQ962 KQJ10 K7 | | J98 A543 97 9864 | 2= by N Lead A par:-100.3X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | E | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | W | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 654 108 A842 AJ102 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | 8 | 9 | 7 | | | | | 3 | T | Q | J | | | K | 3 | 9 | A | | | | | | | | 4 | 7 | Q | 8 | | | K | 9 | 5 | T | | | | | A | J | 6 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 6 | J | K | | | | Q | 5 | 7 | 2 | | | | | J | 6 | 4 | 4 | | | | | T | 2 | 5 | 8 | | | | | | Q | 4 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 5 | 8 | A | 2 | | | | | | | T | K | 3 | 9 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
140 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by N Lead 9 |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
140 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
2+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
140 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
140 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
140 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
110 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
100 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
100 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
100 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
50 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
50 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
50 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
50 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
140 |
9.38 |
90.62 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
140 |
9.38 |
90.62 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
140 |
9.38 |
90.62 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
140 |
9.38 |
90.62 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
| J9 KQJ9 105 Q10832 | | | Stuart Clarke |
| | Sue Woodcock |
| | | 4 1087632 AK7 K75 | | AKQ852 54 Q6 A94 | 4= by E Lead 4 par:-630.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | E | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | W | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10763 A J98432 J6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 7 | T | Q | | | | A | 3 | 4 | 9 | | | | | K | 6 | 2 | J | | | | | Q | 7 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 6 | 2 | K | 5 | | | A | 9 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 3 | A | 6 | | | | | | | 8 | T | 6 | K | | | | | | A | 7 | Q | 5 | | | | | J | 8 | 8 | 2 | | | | 5 | 8 | T | J | | | | | 4 | J | K | T | | | 7 | Q | 9 | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-1 by W Lead T |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
100 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
170 |
75 |
25 |
3+1 by E Lead J |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
170 |
75 |
25 |
2+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
170 |
75 |
25 |
3+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
170 |
75 |
25 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
170 |
75 |
25 |
3+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
200 |
56.25 |
43.75 |
2+3 by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
630 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
630 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
630 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
650 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
660 |
3.12 |
96.88 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
660 |
3.12 |
96.88 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
| KQJ85 82 Q52 1086 | | | Stuart Clarke |
| | Sue Woodcock |
| | | 9743 AK43 1073 A9 | | A1062 J1095 86 QJ3 | 2+1 by S Lead K par:-100.3X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| S | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 6 | E | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | W | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q76 AKJ94 K7542 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 2 | 9 | 7 | | | | | A | 8 | 5 | 6 | | | | | A | 6 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 9 | T | J | K | | | | | | | | Q | 3 | 8 | T | | | | | 4 | 4 | 2 | Q | | | 5 | T | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | 8 | 9 | 3 | Q | | | | 8 | A | J | 7 | | | | | | | A | 7 | J | 2 | | | | | K | T | Q | 6 | | | | | 7 | 9 | K | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
130 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
110 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
110 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
110 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
110 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
110 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
100 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
90 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by W Lead K |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
|
43.75 |
56.25 |
PASS |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
5-1 by N Lead A |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
100 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
2-2 by N Lead J |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
| KJ43 83 K7 J8732 | | | Arthur Southwood |
| | David Quick |
| | | AQ AJ2 10965 10954 | | 8765 KQ9 A8 AKQ6 | 3NT= by E Lead 7 par:-600.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | E | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 | W | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1092 107654 QJ432 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 7 | A | 3 | 9 | | 4 | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | 2 | Q | K | | | | 3 | 6 | 9 | A | | | | T | 3 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 7 | Q | 2 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 9 | 8 | | | | | K | 6 | 2 | 8 | | | | | Q | T | J | 4 | | | | | A | 4 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 8 | J | 6 | K | | | | J | 7 | T | 9 | | | | | J | 8 | Q | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by W Lead K |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
600 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
630 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
660 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
| J9853 10854 9 764 | | | Arthur Southwood |
| | David Quick |
| | | AQ K3 Q72 A109852 | | K102 AQJ97 854 Q3 | 4-1 by E Lead A par:-630.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| S | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | E | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | W | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 764 62 AKJ1063 KJ | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 2 | 9 | 4 | | | | | K | 7 | 4 | 8 | | | | | 6 | Q | 4 | 5 | | | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 7 | 6 | K | 8 | | | A | 3 | 2 | 6 | | | | | Q | 5 | T | 4 | | | | | A | 7 | 3 | J | | | | | 2 | 6 | Q | K | | | | | | | | J | 5 | 8 | J | | | | A | 3 | 8 | T | | | | | Q | T | 9 | 9 | | | | | K | 7 | T | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
200 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
3NT-2 by E Lead J |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
200 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
3NT-2 by E Lead A |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
200 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
5-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
110 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
620 |
56.25 |
43.75 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
630 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3NT+1 by E Lead A |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
630 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
630 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
630 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
630 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
630 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3NT+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
650 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
660 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
3X-3 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
| 107 Q8763 93 KQJ3 | | | Andrew Woodcock |
| | Ann Hivey |
| | | AKJ62 52 4 109842 | | Q983 AJ9 K652 76 | 3= by S Lead K par:-100.4X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 7 | E | 6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | W | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 54 K104 AQJ1087 A5 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 7 | 8 | 4 | | | | | A | T | 9 | 5 | | | | | T | K | 7 | 5 | | | | | | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 3 | 5 | J | 2 | | | | | | | A | 4 | 3 | 6 | | | | | K | 5 | 3 | A | | | | Q | 8 | 2 | 6 | | | | | | A | 2 | 7 | 6 | | | | | T | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
130 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
110 |
|
90.62 |
9.38 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
110 |
|
90.62 |
9.38 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
100 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
4X-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
90 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by S Lead T |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
50 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
50 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
50 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
3-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
50 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
3-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
50 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
3-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
50 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
50 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
50 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
50 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
4-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
50 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
50 |
21.88 |
78.12 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
|
| KQ9 KJ642 J7532 | | | Andrew Woodcock |
| | Ann Hivey |
| | | AJ72 109853 A42 8 | | 10843 Q7 KQ953 94 | 5+2 by S Lead T par:1100.6X-5 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 12 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
| S | 12 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | E | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | W | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 65 A J10876 AKQ106 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
T | 2 | 7 | A | | | | | | | | 5 | 7 | K | 4 | | | K | Q | 6 | 3 | | | | | J | 9 | T | 5 | | | | | | | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | 9 | T | 6 | 2 | | | | | | | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | | | Q | 3 | Q | J | | | | | | | 8 | A | 5 | 9 | | | 4 | 8 | K | 8 | | | | | | | T | 9 | 7 | Q | | | 6 | 4 | A | A | | | | | | | J | 8 | J | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
690 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
640 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
5+2 by S Lead T |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
630 |
|
84.38 |
15.62 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
630 |
|
84.38 |
15.62 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
620 |
|
65.62 |
34.38 |
5+1 by S Lead T |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
620 |
|
65.62 |
34.38 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
620 |
|
65.62 |
34.38 |
5+1 by S Lead T |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
620 |
|
65.62 |
34.38 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
600 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT= by N Lead K |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
190 |
|
40.62 |
59.38 |
3+4 by N Lead K |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
190 |
|
40.62 |
59.38 |
3+4 by S Lead 8 |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
170 |
|
25 |
75 |
3+3 by S Lead T |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
170 |
|
25 |
75 |
3+3 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
170 |
|
25 |
75 |
4+2 by N Lead Q |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
150 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
4+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
50 |
|
6.25 |
93.75 |
2-1 by W Lead K |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3-1 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
| Q652 A94 754 J103 | | | Geoff Essery |
| | Janet Birkett |
| | | J KJ105 KQJ108 Q95 | | AK87 Q8632 6 K72 | 6-2 by E Lead A par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| S | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | E | 8 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | W | 8 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10943 7 A932 A864 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 8 | 4 | 6 | | | | | A | 5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 4 | Q | T | 7 | | T | 4 | 2 | 7 | | | | | J | A | 3 | 2 | | | | | | J | K | 6 | 9 | | | | | | A | 3 | J | 2 | | | | | 6 | 8 | K | 9 | | | K | 5 | 7 | 3 | | | | | Q | 7 | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-3 by W Lead J |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
200 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
6-2 by E Lead A |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
130 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
2+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
620 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
650 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
| Q6 AQ 9765 K10763 | | | Geoff Essery |
| | Janet Birkett |
| | | A54 4 AKJ1042 J42 | | K3 J108653 Q8 Q95 | 3= by W Lead 5 par:-100.3X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | E | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | W | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J109872 K972 3 A8 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 5 | Q | 3 | 2 | | | | | | K | 2 | 4 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 7 | A | Q | | | 5 | 9 | 3 | 8 | | | | | | 3 | 5 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 8 | 2 | K | 9 | | | 6 | Q | 9 | J | | | | | | 8 | J | A | 6 | | | K | 7 | 5 | T | | | | | J | 7 | 6 | 2 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
50 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
50 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
50 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
2-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
50 |
71.88 |
28.12 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
50 |
71.88 |
28.12 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
50 |
71.88 |
28.12 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
|
50 |
71.88 |
28.12 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
90 |
56.25 |
43.75 |
2= by W Lead Q |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
3-2 by N Lead J |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
110 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
110 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2+1 by W Lead Q |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
110 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3= by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
130 |
15.62 |
84.38 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
130 |
15.62 |
84.38 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
130 |
15.62 |
84.38 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
130 |
15.62 |
84.38 |
3+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
3-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
| 986 Q43 KJ532 AQ | | | Sue Willcox |
| | Yvonne Dickinson |
| | | J1053 K6 84 K10932 | | AQ2 A7 AQ1076 J86 | 2X= by N Lead 8 par:-110.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | E | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | W | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K74 J109852 9 754 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 8 | 4 | 3 | Q | | | | Q | A | 2 | 6 | | | | | | A | 9 | 4 | 2 | | | | | A | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | K | 3 | 8 | | | | | | J | K | 3 | 7 | | J | 9 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | 6 | 5 | 8 | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
670 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X= by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
500 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
3NTX-3 by E Lead J |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
150 |
|
84.38 |
15.62 |
3NT-3 by E Lead J |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
150 |
|
84.38 |
15.62 |
3NT-3 by E Lead J |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
110 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
110 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
2= by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
110 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
2= by S Lead 8 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
100 |
|
53.12 |
46.88 |
5-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
100 |
|
53.12 |
46.88 |
2NT-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
100 |
40.62 |
59.38 |
3-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
100 |
40.62 |
59.38 |
3-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
130 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
170 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
2+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
170 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
3+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
170 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
3+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
300 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
1-3 by N Lead A |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
| AQ1097 A4 7 86542 | | | Sue Willcox |
| | Yvonne Dickinson |
| | | K4 10652 AJ9842 A | | 2 KQ7 Q1053 QJ1097 | 4X-1 by N Lead K par:-300.5X-2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
| S | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | E | 6 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6 | W | 6 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J8653 J983 K6 K3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 3 | 5 | A | | | | A | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 4 | Q | 8 | 2 | | | | | | Q | K | A | 2 | | | A | 7 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 4 | 3 | K | | | | | | | | 5 | K | 7 | T | | J | 9 | Q | 3 | | | | | | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | | | | | | | J | 6 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 9 | T | T | 9 | | | 8 | T | 8 | 8 | | | | | | | J | 9 | Q | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
140 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
3= by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
100 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
100 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
100 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
100 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
4-2 by N Lead T |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
100 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
4-2 by N Lead Q |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
100 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
4X-1 by N Lead T |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
100 |
59.38 |
40.62 |
4X-1 by N Lead K |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
170 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
300 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
5X-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
300 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
5X-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
300 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
600 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
620 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
5+1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
750 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
5X= by W Lead A |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
5X-4 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| K73 9873 107 J642 | | | Andrew Cafferky |
| | Ronnie Epstein |
| | | J862 J42 K86 K108 | | A94 K6 Q9543 953 | 4-1 by S Lead 2 par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | E | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | W | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q105 AQ105 AJ2 AQ7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | 3 | A | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | A | 8 | 7 | | | | | | T | 6 | K | 4 | | | 3 | 6 | Q | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | K | T | 9 | | 8 | 7 | 9 | Q | | | | | | | | J | 6 | 7 | 3 | | | J | 3 | 7 | K | | | | J | 2 | K | A | | | | | | | | 5 | J | 9 | 5 | | 4 | 8 | Q | T | | | | | | | | A | 8 | 6 | 5 | | | | | Q | T | 4 | 9 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
400 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
140 |
|
78.12 |
21.88 |
3= by S Lead 2 |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
140 |
|
78.12 |
21.88 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
140 |
|
78.12 |
21.88 |
1+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
140 |
|
78.12 |
21.88 |
2+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
120 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
110 |
|
53.12 |
46.88 |
2= by S Lead 8 |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
110 |
|
53.12 |
46.88 |
1+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
80 |
|
43.75 |
56.25 |
1= by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
4-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
4-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
| J5 76 K103 QJ10754 | | | Andrew Cafferky |
| | Ronnie Epstein |
| | | 74 98542 Q8742 8 | | AK986 KQ3 AJ95 K | 4= by N Lead K par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| S | 9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | E | 4 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 4 | W | 4 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q1032 AJ10 6 A9632 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 2 | 7 | J | | | | | A | 3 | 4 | 5 | | | | | A | 6 | 2 | 3 | | | | | K | A | 2 | 6 | | | | | | A | 8 | 4 | K | | | | | Q | 4 | 7 | 6 | | | | | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Jacqui Harte - June Timperley |
12 Chris Butterfield - Tony Howells |
710 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X= by S Lead 4 |
|
8 Andrew Cafferky - Ronnie Epstein |
17 Linda Smith - Michael Tomlinson |
130 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
2 Stuart Clarke - Sue Woodcock |
1 Andrew Lum - Bill Alston |
|
80 |
78.12 |
21.88 |
1= by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Angus Kirby - Stuart Challinor |
6 Jeremy Stanforth - John Brearley |
|
80 |
78.12 |
21.88 |
1= by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Rona Egan - Wendy Bentwood |
14 Andy Hitchon - Susan Squires |
|
80 |
78.12 |
21.88 |
1= by E Lead 6 |
|
7 Mary Finch - Paul Evans |
15 Helen Dent - Judy Brearley |
|
80 |
78.12 |
21.88 |
1= by E Lead J |
|
14 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
3 Brian Ripley - John Wilson |
|
110 |
53.12 |
46.88 |
1+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Ian Edwards - Veronica Petrie |
9 Neil Kenyon - Vinay Bhushan |
|
110 |
53.12 |
46.88 |
1+1 by E Lead A |
|
12 Sue Willcox - Yvonne Dickinson |
11 Cath Ashworth - Heather Carr |
|
110 |
53.12 |
46.88 |
1+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Andrew Woodcock - Ann Hivey |
16 Ann Allen - Sue Hazlitt |
|
110 |
53.12 |
46.88 |
2= by E Lead 6 |
|
6 Christine Burgess - Jane Jones |
7 David Reilly - John Johnson |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
16 Jennifer Coupe - Michael Carr |
10 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
140 |
34.38 |
65.62 |
3= by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Arthur Southwood - David Quick |
2 Andrew Petrie - Catherine Draper |
|
170 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
1+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Geraldine Standring - Maxine Whalley |
4 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
|
170 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Chris Sharman - Sue Sharman |
5 Michael Fay - Monica Cartwright |
|
170 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
13 Linda Wilson - Sue Whittam |
8 Jay Cooper - Wendy Blyth |
|
170 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
15 Geoff Essery - Janet Birkett |
13 Ian Hitchen - Terry Potter |
|
170 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|