|
| 9 K109 AQ874 10973 | | | Donatella Paolatti |
| | gabriele mariani |
| | | J A87653 J10 AJ54 | | A52 J42 K53 K862 | 3X= by S Lead A par:-100.4X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
| S | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | E | 10 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 8 | W | 10 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ1087643 Q 962 Q | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 3 | 2 | Q | | | | | J | 7 | 6 | 3 | | | | | | | | 2 | J | Q | K | | | | 2 | Q | A | 9 | | | 5 | 9 | K | 4 | | | | | | | | 6 | T | A | 3 | | | K | 4 | 9 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 2 | K | J | | | | | | | Q | 4 | T | A | | | | J | 6 | 5 | T | | | | | | T | 6 | 4 | 5 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
530 |
|
48 |
0 |
3X= by S Lead A |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
420 |
|
44 |
4 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
420 |
|
44 |
4 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
420 |
|
44 |
4 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
170 |
|
38 |
10 |
3+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
170 |
|
38 |
10 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
170 |
|
38 |
10 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
140 |
|
31 |
17 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
140 |
|
31 |
17 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
140 |
|
31 |
17 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
140 |
|
31 |
17 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
100 |
|
24 |
24 |
4-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
100 |
|
24 |
24 |
5-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
100 |
|
24 |
24 |
5X-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
|
|
20 |
28 |
PASS |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
50 |
11 |
37 |
3-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
50 |
11 |
37 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
|
50 |
11 |
37 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
50 |
11 |
37 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
50 |
11 |
37 |
4-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
50 |
11 |
37 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
50 |
11 |
37 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
50 |
11 |
37 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
200 |
2 |
46 |
3+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
420 |
0 |
48 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
|
| AJ98 K1083 82 K87 | | | MATRANGA MATTIA |
| | Sergio Martinelli |
| | | 103 QJ754 Q653 J3 | | K74 A92 KJ9 AQ105 | 2NT= by E Lead 2 par:-140.2+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| S | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | E | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 8 | W | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q652 6 A1074 9642 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 2 | 3 | A | 4 | | | J | K | 5 | T | | | | | | K | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | | J | A | 5 | 8 | | | | | | Q | 6 | 9 | 7 | | | | | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | | | 7 | T | 2 | 3 | | | | | | A | 6 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 7 | Q | K | | | | T | 9 | T | J | | | | Q | 8 | 9 | 4 | | | | | J | K | A | 6 | | | | | | | Q | 9 | 7 | 8 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
110 |
|
48 |
0 |
2= by N Lead T |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
100 |
|
45 |
3 |
4-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
100 |
|
45 |
3 |
4-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
50 |
|
39 |
9 |
2-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
50 |
|
39 |
9 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
50 |
|
39 |
9 |
2-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
50 |
|
39 |
9 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
100 |
34 |
14 |
2-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
110 |
32 |
16 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
120 |
29 |
19 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
120 |
29 |
19 |
2NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
|
140 |
16 |
32 |
2+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
170 |
3 |
45 |
2+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
170 |
3 |
45 |
3+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
180 |
0 |
48 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| 98 63 1087632 K108 | | | Ebe Perletti |
| | PERLETTI FRANCESCA |
| | | 5432 Q4 AQ9 AQJ2 | | AKQ7 J10752 J5 53 | 4-2 by W Lead 6 par:-630.3NT+1 (W)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | E | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | W | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J106 AK98 K4 9764 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 6 | 2 | K | 4 | | | | | | | 4 | J | K | 3 | | | 3 | 5 | A | Q | | | | | | | 8 | 2 | 8 | 7 | | | T | 5 | 6 | Q | | | | 3 | 9 | A | 6 | | | | | | | K | J | 4 | 2 | | | | | 5 | 4 | A | 6 | | | 5 | 3 | Q | T | | | | | | | J | 9 | 9 | 8 | | | | | T | 7 | 2 | 7 | | | | | J | K | Q | 8 | | | | | | 9 | A | T | 7 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
200 |
|
47 |
1 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
200 |
|
47 |
1 |
4-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
100 |
|
38 |
10 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
100 |
|
38 |
10 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
100 |
|
38 |
10 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
100 |
|
38 |
10 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
100 |
|
38 |
10 |
4-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
100 |
|
38 |
10 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
100 |
|
38 |
10 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
|
80 |
30 |
18 |
1= by E Lead 9 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
|
140 |
27 |
21 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
140 |
27 |
21 |
3= by W Lead 8 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
170 |
23 |
25 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
170 |
23 |
25 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
600 |
18 |
30 |
3NT= by W Lead 8 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
600 |
18 |
30 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
600 |
18 |
30 |
3NT= by W Lead 8 |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
620 |
9 |
39 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
620 |
9 |
39 |
4= by W Lead 9 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
620 |
9 |
39 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
620 |
9 |
39 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
620 |
9 |
39 |
4= by W Lead T |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
|
620 |
9 |
39 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
630 |
2 |
46 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
|
650 |
0 |
48 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
|
| J754 AKQ9 AK83 8 | | | Gianandrea Spini |
| | Norma Spini |
| | | A983 105 Q942 KQ10 | | K6 J8632 J10 9543 | 3NT-2 by S Lead 2 par:120.1NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | E | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | W | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q102 74 765 AJ762 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | K | T | 5 | | | | | | J | 6 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 4 | K | T | 8 | | | | | | J | 6 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 4 | J | Q | 8 | | | 9 | A | 3 | 7 | | | | | | 8 | 5 | 2 | Q | | | | A | 5 | 2 | Q | | | | | T | 7 | 9 | A | | | | | | | | 4 | 5 | A | 3 | | | K | 6 | 7 | T | | | | | Q | 8 | 6 | 9 | | | | | 9 | J | 7 | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
630 |
|
48 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
600 |
|
46 |
2 |
3NT= by S Lead Q |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
150 |
|
44 |
4 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
120 |
|
42 |
6 |
2NT= by S Lead K |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
110 |
|
37 |
11 |
2= by N Lead J |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
110 |
|
37 |
11 |
2+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
110 |
|
37 |
11 |
2= by N Lead 5 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
110 |
|
37 |
11 |
1+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
90 |
|
31 |
17 |
1+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
90 |
|
31 |
17 |
1NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
3-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
3-1 by N Lead K |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
3-1 by N Lead J |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
100 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
200 |
5 |
43 |
3-2 by N Lead K |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
200 |
5 |
43 |
3NT-2 by S Lead K |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
200 |
5 |
43 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
|
200 |
5 |
43 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
300 |
0 |
48 |
4-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
| 108 A954 Q542 QJ7 | | | Grazia Speranza |
| | Massimo Macarti |
| | | A953 K2 J9 K10654 | | QJ6 Q87 A73 9832 | 2= by N Lead 8 par:-110.3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| S | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | E | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | W | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K742 J1063 K1086 A | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 8 | A | 4 | 7 | | | | | | J | K | A | 7 | | | J | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | | | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | Q | | | | 3 | 6 | 9 | Q | | | | 4 | 8 | T | 6 | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | T | J | | | | 6 | K | A | 8 | | | 5 | 2 | Q | 4 | | | | | | | A | 8 | J | 4 | | | | | 9 | 7 | T | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
180 |
|
48 |
0 |
2X= by S Lead K |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
170 |
|
45 |
3 |
2+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
170 |
|
45 |
3 |
2+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
140 |
|
39 |
9 |
2+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
140 |
|
39 |
9 |
3= by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
140 |
|
39 |
9 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
140 |
|
39 |
9 |
2+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
110 |
|
32 |
16 |
2+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
110 |
|
32 |
16 |
2= by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
110 |
|
32 |
16 |
1+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
100 |
|
27 |
21 |
2-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
100 |
|
27 |
21 |
2NT-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
90 |
|
24 |
24 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
50 |
|
22 |
26 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
|
|
18 |
30 |
PASS |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
|
18 |
30 |
PASS |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
|
18 |
30 |
PASS |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
|
100 |
13 |
35 |
3-1 by N Lead Q |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
100 |
13 |
35 |
2-1 by N Lead Q |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
110 |
8 |
40 |
2+1 by W Lead T |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
110 |
8 |
40 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
110 |
8 |
40 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
120 |
4 |
44 |
1NT+1 by E Lead J |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
200 |
2 |
46 |
3-2 by N Lead Q |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
300 |
0 |
48 |
4-3 by N Lead Q |
|
|
| A984 963 Q92 542 | | | Annagiulia Di Francesco |
| | Vincenzo Tommasini |
| | | KJ52 KQ85 10754 10 | | 763 J1074 J QJ873 | 3NT= by S Lead 5 par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 9 | E | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | W | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q10 A2 AK863 AK96 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
5 | 3 | J | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | A | 8 | 6 | | | | | | A | 4 | 2 | J | | | | | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | | | Q | 7 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 2 | 3 | A | T | | | | | | | K | T | 4 | 6 | | | | | 8 | 2 | 9 | 7 | | | | | T | J | A | 7 | | | 5 | 8 | K | 5 | | | | | | | Q | K | 4 | T | | K | 8 | J | 6 | | | | | Q | 9 | Q | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
430 |
|
47 |
1 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
430 |
|
47 |
1 |
3NT+1 by S Lead K |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
400 |
|
44 |
4 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
200 |
|
42 |
6 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
150 |
|
39 |
9 |
2NT+1 by S Lead K |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
150 |
|
39 |
9 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
130 |
|
36 |
12 |
3+1 by S Lead T |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
110 |
|
33 |
15 |
2+1 by S Lead T |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
110 |
|
33 |
15 |
3= by S Lead T |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
90 |
|
29 |
19 |
1+1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
90 |
|
29 |
19 |
1NT= by S Lead K |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
|
50 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
50 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
50 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
50 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
50 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
50 |
19 |
29 |
2-1 by S Lead T |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
50 |
19 |
29 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
50 |
19 |
29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
100 |
6 |
42 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
|
100 |
6 |
42 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
100 |
6 |
42 |
3-2 by S Lead K |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
100 |
6 |
42 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
100 |
6 |
42 |
3-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
|
150 |
0 |
48 |
5NT-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| J876 Q987432 J10 | | | FABRIS FABIO |
| | ortalda claudia maria |
| | | J85 K10542 K6 K98 | | AQ9763 Q3 AQ753 | 4X= by E Lead A par:-650.5 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| S | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | E | 10 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 7 | W | 10 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K1042 A9 AJ105 642 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 2 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 4 | 7 | Q | | | | A | 2 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 3 | 4 | J | 2 | | | 8 | 4 | Q | K | | | | | | | | 4 | K | T | 3 | | K | 8 | 5 | T | | | | | | | | A | 6 | 7 | 6 | | | | A | 2 | 8 | J | | | | | Q | 6 | 9 | 8 | | | | | 9 | 5 | 5 | 9 | | | | | 7 | T | K | Q | | | | | 7 | J | T | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
130 |
|
46 |
2 |
2+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
130 |
|
46 |
2 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
130 |
|
46 |
2 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
100 |
|
41 |
7 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
100 |
|
41 |
7 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
|
100 |
36 |
12 |
5-1 by N Lead A |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
100 |
36 |
12 |
5-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
100 |
36 |
12 |
4-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
170 |
30 |
18 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
170 |
30 |
18 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
170 |
30 |
18 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
|
200 |
24 |
24 |
5-2 by S Lead J |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
200 |
24 |
24 |
5-2 by S Lead J |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
200 |
24 |
24 |
4X-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
300 |
20 |
28 |
5-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
500 |
18 |
30 |
5X-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
|
620 |
13 |
35 |
4= by E Lead 6 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
620 |
13 |
35 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
620 |
13 |
35 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
620 |
13 |
35 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
650 |
7 |
41 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
650 |
7 |
41 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
|
790 |
3 |
45 |
4X= by E Lead 6 |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
790 |
3 |
45 |
4X= by E Lead A |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
850 |
0 |
48 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
|
| 10762 94 AK74 AJ3 | | | Loredana Ossola |
| | Roberto Tessari |
| | | Q843 K 5 KQ109852 | | AKJ J8 QJ9862 64 | 5X-2 by W Lead A par:450.5 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
| S | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 10 | E | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 95 AQ1076532 103 7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | | | K | 6 | T | 2 | | | | 3 | 2 | A | 5 | | | | | | | K | 9 | 4 | 6 | | | | | Q | 7 | K | 4 | | | | | | A | 5 | 4 | 8 | | 8 | 7 | J | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | K | A | | | | 7 | J | 5 | Q | | | | | | 6 | 6 | Q | 3 | | | 8 | J | 8 | 7 | | | | | | T | J | T | 9 | | | | T | 9 | 9 | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
790 |
|
48 |
0 |
4X+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
690 |
|
46 |
2 |
4X+1 by S Lead K |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
590 |
|
44 |
4 |
4X= by S Lead 5 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
450 |
|
41 |
7 |
4+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
450 |
|
41 |
7 |
4+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
420 |
|
33 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
420 |
|
33 |
15 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
420 |
|
33 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
420 |
|
33 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
420 |
|
33 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
420 |
|
33 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
300 |
|
23 |
25 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
300 |
|
23 |
25 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
300 |
|
23 |
25 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
300 |
|
23 |
25 |
5X-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
210 |
|
18 |
30 |
2NT+3 by N Lead 6 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
200 |
|
15 |
33 |
3+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
200 |
|
15 |
33 |
3+2 by S Lead K |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
170 |
|
11 |
37 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
170 |
|
11 |
37 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
100 |
|
7 |
41 |
5-2 by W Lead A |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
100 |
|
7 |
41 |
4X-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
50 |
|
4 |
44 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
50 |
2 |
46 |
4-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
130 |
0 |
48 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
| K7643 AK64 KQ3 A | | | Magda Tonelli |
| | Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
| | | J1092 8742 Q8732 | | AQJ82 Q85 J1095 9 | 4X-1 by N Lead 9 par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 | E | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | W | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1095 73 A6 KJ10654 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 9 | 4 | 2 | A | | | | A | 5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | K | 8 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 4 | Q | 5 | T | | | | | | | 6 | 7 | Q | 5 | | | 6 | J | 5 | J | | | | | | 9 | A | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | | T | 8 | 4 | Q | | | | T | 6 | 3 | K | | | | 6 | 8 | T | 7 | | | | | | A | J | 8 | 7 | | | | | J | K | Q | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
420 |
|
48 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
400 |
|
46 |
2 |
5= by N Lead Q |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
140 |
|
44 |
4 |
3= by N Lead 9 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
|
50 |
36 |
12 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
50 |
36 |
12 |
4-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
50 |
36 |
12 |
3NT-1 by N Lead J |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
|
50 |
36 |
12 |
4-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
50 |
36 |
12 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
50 |
36 |
12 |
4-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
50 |
36 |
12 |
4-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
100 |
21 |
27 |
4-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
|
100 |
21 |
27 |
4-2 by N Lead J |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
100 |
21 |
27 |
4-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
100 |
21 |
27 |
4-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
100 |
21 |
27 |
4-2 by N Lead J |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
100 |
21 |
27 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
|
100 |
21 |
27 |
4X-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
100 |
21 |
27 |
4X-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
200 |
12 |
36 |
4XX-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
300 |
8 |
40 |
4X-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
300 |
8 |
40 |
4X-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
300 |
8 |
40 |
5X-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
500 |
2 |
46 |
6X-3 by N Lead J |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
500 |
2 |
46 |
6X-3 by N Lead J |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
500 |
2 |
46 |
4X-3 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
| J7 82 A8542 QJ52 | | | Manuela Massenz |
| | Paolo Impedovo |
| | | A93 Q1064 J93 1073 | | K4 KJ93 Q1076 K98 | 1+4 by S Lead 3 par:110.1+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | E | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | W | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q108652 A75 K A64 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | 2 | Q | K | | | | | | | | A | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 5 | T | 8 | 9 | | T | J | K | A | | | | | | | | 7 | 6 | 7 | J | | | J | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | A | 6 | 4 | 9 | | | | | Q | 8 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 9 | 5 | 7 | | | | | | | Q | A | 4 | K | | J | 5 | 7 | 6 | | | | | | | | T | 9 | 8 | T | | | | | 8 | Q | 2 | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
200 |
|
46 |
2 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
200 |
|
46 |
2 |
4-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
200 |
|
46 |
2 |
1+4 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
170 |
|
41 |
7 |
2+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
170 |
|
41 |
7 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
140 |
|
37 |
11 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
140 |
|
37 |
11 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
120 |
|
34 |
14 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
110 |
|
29 |
19 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
110 |
|
29 |
19 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
110 |
|
29 |
19 |
1+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
110 |
|
29 |
19 |
1+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
100 |
|
20 |
28 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
100 |
|
20 |
28 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
100 |
|
20 |
28 |
1NT-1 by W Lead J |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
100 |
|
20 |
28 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
100 |
|
20 |
28 |
3-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
100 |
10 |
38 |
2-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
|
100 |
10 |
38 |
4-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
100 |
10 |
38 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
100 |
10 |
38 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
100 |
10 |
38 |
3-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
110 |
4 |
44 |
2= by E Lead 2 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
120 |
2 |
46 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
140 |
0 |
48 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| AKQ98 J962 98 K9 | | | Angelica Gasparretti |
| | Eleonora Di Rocco |
| | | 10654 Q753 652 72 | | 72 AK104 K1074 A85 | 3-1 by N Lead A par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
| S | 11 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | E | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | W | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J3 8 AQJ3 QJ10643 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | 8 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | | | | J | 4 | 3 | 5 | | | | | | | Q | 2 | K | A | | | | 2 | J | 4 | 8 | | | | | | J | 5 | 9 | 8 | | | A | 7 | 4 | 6 | | | | | K | 4 | 6 | T | | | | | 8 | 7 | A | 2 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 9 | K | | | | K | 3 | 7 | 6 | | | | | T | J | Q | 9 | | | 6 | Q | T | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
1400 |
|
48 |
0 |
5X-6 by W Lead A |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
490 |
|
46 |
2 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 6 |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
460 |
|
43 |
5 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
460 |
|
43 |
5 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
450 |
|
40 |
8 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
430 |
|
38 |
10 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
400 |
|
35 |
13 |
5= by S Lead 3 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
400 |
|
35 |
13 |
3NT= by N Lead A |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
200 |
|
32 |
16 |
2+3 by N Lead A |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
180 |
|
30 |
18 |
2NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
150 |
|
27 |
21 |
3+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
150 |
|
27 |
21 |
3+2 by S Lead Q |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
140 |
|
21 |
27 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
140 |
|
21 |
27 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
140 |
|
21 |
27 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
140 |
|
21 |
27 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
120 |
|
16 |
32 |
2NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
50 |
8 |
40 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
50 |
8 |
40 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
50 |
8 |
40 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
50 |
8 |
40 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
50 |
8 |
40 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
50 |
8 |
40 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
50 |
8 |
40 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
100 |
0 |
48 |
3NT-2 by N Lead A |
|
|
| KQ86 Q93 Q103 QJ7 | | | Eleonora Giansante |
| | KSofia |
| | | 1053 KJ102 2 A8643 | | 42 A764 J764 K52 | 4= by N Lead 4 par:100.4X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
| S | 4 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 7 | E | 9 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | W | 9 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ97 85 AK985 109 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 4 | 5 | J | Q | | | | 6 | 2 | A | 3 | | | | | | | J | 5 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 7 | T | Q | 6 | | | 3 | 4 | A | 2 | | | | | | | K | 3 | T | 6 | | | | | 9 | 4 | 7 | K | | | | A | 8 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 2 | T | A | J | | | T | 9 | 7 | 9 | | | | | | | | 5 | 6 | Q | 7 | | | K | 5 | 8 | 8 | | | | | Q | J | 9 | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
650 |
|
47.91304 |
8.695652E-02 |
4+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
630 |
|
45.73913 |
2.26087 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
620 |
|
39.21739 |
8.782609 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
620 |
|
39.21739 |
8.782609 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
620 |
|
39.21739 |
8.782609 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
620 |
|
39.21739 |
8.782609 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
620 |
|
39.21739 |
8.782609 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
170 |
|
32.69565 |
15.30435 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
140 |
|
28.34783 |
19.65217 |
3= by N Lead 6 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
140 |
|
28.34783 |
19.65217 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
140 |
|
28.34783 |
19.65217 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
110 |
|
24 |
24 |
2= by N Lead 2 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
100 |
14.21739 |
33.78261 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
100 |
14.21739 |
33.78261 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
100 |
14.21739 |
33.78261 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
100 |
14.21739 |
33.78261 |
4-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
100 |
14.21739 |
33.78261 |
4-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
100 |
14.21739 |
33.78261 |
4-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
100 |
14.21739 |
33.78261 |
4-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
100 |
14.21739 |
33.78261 |
4-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
200 |
2.26087 |
45.73913 |
4-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
200 |
2.26087 |
45.73913 |
4-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
|
200 |
2.26087 |
45.73913 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
|
29.65885 |
24 |
?? |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
|
|
29.86667 |
28.8 |
?? |
|
|
|
| J A103 Q10953 AJ72 | | | francesca marcolongo |
| | Vanes Zappellini |
| | | A86532 96 KJ2 K6 | | K KQ85 A764 Q1043 | 2-3 by N Lead K par:-120.1NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | E | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | W | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q10974 J742 8 985 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 2 | 6 | A | | | | 3 | 4 | 8 | J | | | | 9 | T | Q | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | J | 6 | 3 | | | A | J | K | 4 | | | | | 2 | 9 | A | 5 | | | | | | | | Q | 2 | 5 | 3 | | | | 8 | 7 | K | T | | | 3 | J | Q | 7 | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | K | Q | | | | | | 9 | 5 | 2 | T | | | | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | | | | A | 4 | T | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
400 |
|
48 |
0 |
3NT-4 by E Lead 8 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
200 |
|
42 |
6 |
2NT-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
200 |
|
42 |
6 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
200 |
|
42 |
6 |
2-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
200 |
|
42 |
6 |
3-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
200 |
|
42 |
6 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
120 |
|
36 |
12 |
2NT= by N Lead K |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
100 |
|
30 |
18 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
100 |
|
30 |
18 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
100 |
|
30 |
18 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
100 |
|
30 |
18 |
3-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
100 |
|
30 |
18 |
1-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
|
100 |
24 |
24 |
1NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
110 |
17 |
31 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
110 |
17 |
31 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
110 |
17 |
31 |
2= by W Lead J |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
|
110 |
17 |
31 |
2= by W Lead T |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
110 |
17 |
31 |
2= by W Lead T |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
|
110 |
17 |
31 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
300 |
7 |
41 |
2-3 by N Lead K |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
300 |
7 |
41 |
2-3 by N Lead K |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
300 |
7 |
41 |
2-3 by N Lead K |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
300 |
7 |
41 |
2-3 by N Lead K |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
500 |
2 |
46 |
4-5 by N Lead K |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
1400 |
0 |
48 |
3X-5 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
| 107 K5 Q1063 A8764 | | | cristiano magnabosco |
| | Mazza Silvana |
| | | KQJ864 Q73 4 QJ9 | | 532 94 AKJ975 K3 | 4= by W Lead 3 par:-100.3X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | E | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 5 | W | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A9 AJ10862 82 1052 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 3 | A | 8 | 4 | | | | | | 2 | 9 | J | 7 | | | 9 | A | 3 | T | | | | | | 6 | K | 2 | 3 | | | | | | K | 2 | J | 4 | | | | | 5 | 5 | 4 | T | | | Q | 6 | 4 | A | | | | | | | | A | 7 | 5 | 9 | | | | | 2 | Q | K | 3 | | | | 5 | 6 | K | T | | | Q | 7 | 7 | 8 | | | | | 8 | Q | 9 | T | | | | | 6 | 8 | J | J | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
100 |
|
44.83333 |
3.166667 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
100 |
|
44.83333 |
3.166667 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
100 |
|
44.83333 |
3.166667 |
3-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
100 |
|
44.83333 |
3.166667 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
4-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
50 |
|
31.29167 |
16.70833 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
|
|
20.875 |
27.125 |
PASS |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
110 |
18.79167 |
29.20833 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
|
140 |
12.54167 |
35.45833 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
140 |
12.54167 |
35.45833 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
140 |
12.54167 |
35.45833 |
2+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
140 |
12.54167 |
35.45833 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
|
140 |
12.54167 |
35.45833 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
170 |
6.291667 |
41.70833 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
420 |
3.166667 |
44.83333 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
420 |
3.166667 |
44.83333 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
450 |
4.166667E-02 |
47.95833 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
|
29.86667 |
28.8 |
?? |
|
|
|
| 8652 AQ976 Q9 K2 | | | Giorgio Nobili |
| | Perosini Silvia |
| | | A1074 K852 82 J87 | | K J1043 AK105 A953 | 3-2 by W Lead 9 par:-110.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| S | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | E | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | W | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ93 J7643 Q1064 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 9 | A | 3 | 2 | | | | | | K | 4 | 8 | Q | | | | | K | 3 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | | | | 2 | 5 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | 7 | T | | | K | A | 4 | J | | | | | | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | | | | 8 | 9 | 9 | A | | | | 7 | 5 | T | J | | | | | | | 3 | J | 8 | Q | | | | 6 | J | Q | T | | | | | | 4 | T | K | A | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
360 |
|
48 |
0 |
1X+1 by N Lead A |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
300 |
|
46 |
2 |
4X-2 by W Lead Q |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
160 |
|
44 |
4 |
1X= by S Lead 8 |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
150 |
|
35 |
13 |
4-3 by W Lead 8 |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
150 |
|
35 |
13 |
2-3 by E Lead Q |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
150 |
|
35 |
13 |
3-3 by W Lead 8 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
150 |
|
35 |
13 |
4-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
150 |
|
35 |
13 |
3-3 by W Lead Q |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
150 |
|
35 |
13 |
4-3 by E Lead 7 |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
150 |
|
35 |
13 |
3-3 by E Lead Q |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
150 |
|
35 |
13 |
4-3 by W Lead Q |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
100 |
|
24 |
24 |
3-2 by E Lead Q |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
100 |
|
24 |
24 |
3-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
100 |
|
24 |
24 |
3-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
90 |
19 |
29 |
1NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
90 |
19 |
29 |
2= by W Lead 6 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
100 |
15 |
33 |
2-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
100 |
15 |
33 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
140 |
12 |
36 |
2+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
|
150 |
10 |
38 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
180 |
8 |
40 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
200 |
3 |
45 |
2-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
|
200 |
3 |
45 |
2-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
200 |
3 |
45 |
2X-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
200 |
3 |
45 |
3-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
| AQ754 A6 8653 74 | | | Benedetta Veronesi |
| | Carla Ardoino |
| | | KJ63 1093 KQ10 KQ3 | | 1082 KQ4 AJ974 J2 | 1= by W Lead 7 par:-300.4X-2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| S | 8 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | E | 3 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 9 | W | 4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 9 J8752 2 A109865 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | J | A | 3 | | | | | | | 5 | Q | 4 | 2 | | T | 6 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | J | Q | | | | 5 | 4 | 2 | Q | | | | 3 | 6 | Q | 5 | | | | | | | T | 6 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 8 | 7 | K | A | | | | A | 4 | 8 | 9 | | | | | 3 | 7 | J | K | | | | T | 5 | K | 8 | | | | | | 8 | J | 9 | K | | | | | | 9 | T | 6 | 7 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
500 |
|
48 |
0 |
4X-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
300 |
|
46 |
2 |
5-3 by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
200 |
|
44 |
4 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
100 |
|
39 |
9 |
3-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
100 |
|
39 |
9 |
3-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
100 |
|
39 |
9 |
3-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
100 |
|
39 |
9 |
3-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
50 |
33 |
15 |
1-1 by N Lead K |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
50 |
33 |
15 |
1-1 by N Lead J |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
80 |
30 |
18 |
1= by W Lead 7 |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
90 |
27 |
21 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
90 |
27 |
21 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
110 |
23 |
25 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
110 |
23 |
25 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
120 |
20 |
28 |
2NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
150 |
15 |
33 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
150 |
15 |
33 |
2NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
150 |
15 |
33 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
150 |
15 |
33 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
600 |
9 |
39 |
3NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
600 |
9 |
39 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
630 |
3 |
45 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
630 |
3 |
45 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
630 |
3 |
45 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
630 |
3 |
45 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
41 Loredana Ossola - Roberto Tessari |
10 Giovanna Monti - Molinari Daniela |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
49 Eleonora Giansante - Ksofia |
18 Bruno Cutri - Croci Marco |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
23 Barbara Barnato - Salvatore Zampino |
42 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
29 Matranga Mattia - Sergio Martinelli |
48 Paola - Pasquale Giametta |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
31 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
50 Electra Appolloni - Emanuele Francia |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
35 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
4 Auricchio Sergio - Beretta Rosamaria |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
37 Annagiulia Di Francesco - Vincenzo Tommasini |
6 Lissoni Elio - Perego Ornella |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
39 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
8 Michela Crescenzi - Rita Giobbi |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
12 Alessandro Basaglia - Salvatore Cristanelli |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
45 Manuela Massenz - Paolo Impedovo |
14 Doris Bloch - Ileana Benaim |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
33 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
2 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
21 Antonella Alfonzetti - Paradiso Antonio |
40 Anna Maria Allievi - Rosalia Soffientini |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
1 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
20 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
3 Cristiano Magnabosco - Mazza Silvana |
22 Ezia Molinari - Lukinic. Jadranka |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
5 Giorgio Nobili - Perosini Silvia |
24 Cotte Sylvie - Julie Holden |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
27 Donatella Paolatti - Gabriele Mariani |
46 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
25 Laura Cherubini - Lucia De Santis |
44 Bertinetti Cinzia - Pezzera Matteo |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
15 Dell'orso Stefano - Tiboni Daniele |
34 Mosca Silvio - Pasolini Donatella |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
7 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
26 Cinzia Sala - Mitolo Elisabetta |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
9 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
28 Fasano Oreste - Riccardo Della Vedova |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
11 Elio Gaburri - Mariagrazia Dusci |
30 Isabella Frare - Marco Levi |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
13 Lo Casto Vincenza - Ragghianti Donatella |
32 Andrea Bulfoni - Michetti Maria Rosa |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
17 Gibin Paolo - Schiavon Paola |
36 Josette Lambrichts - Marco Triberti |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
19 Costanza Gabriella - Tessarollo Silvio |
38 Andrea Cenna - Anna Sofia Ferrari |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
47 Angelica Gasparretti - Eleonora Di Rocco |
16 Bisio Marco - Lamura Anna |
|
|
24 |
24 |
?? |
|
|