|
| 2 K643 A96432 QJ | | | melablu |
| | Rosalia Soffientini |
| | | AQ1073 QJ87 Q 762 | | K9 A1092 J87 9854 | 3= by N Lead 9 par:130.3+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | E | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | W | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J8654 5 K105 AK103 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 9 | 3 | 2 | J | | | | 2 | 7 | K | Q | | | | | | | T | 3 | A | 8 | | | Q | 8 | A | 6 | | | | | | | K | 7 | 2 | 4 | | | | | T | 7 | 3 | 5 | | | | | J | A | 3 | 9 | | | 4 | 9 | 5 | 8 | | | | | | J | 5 | 7 | 4 | | | | | K | 4 | T | 6 | | | | 9 | 2 | 5 | Q | | | | | 6 | T | 6 | Q | | | | J | K | A | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
150 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
3+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
150 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
2+3 by N Lead 8 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
150 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
2+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
130 |
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
130 |
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
3+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
120 |
|
68.42 |
31.58 |
2NT= by N Lead T |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
14 1beba - Approccio |
110 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
3= by N Lead 9 |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
110 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
110 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
2+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
110 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
100 |
|
42.11 |
57.89 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
90 |
|
36.84 |
63.16 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Adrysant - Advanced Robot |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
50 |
|
28.95 |
71.05 |
3-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
50 |
|
28.95 |
71.05 |
2-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
|
50 |
15.79 |
84.21 |
2NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
50 |
15.79 |
84.21 |
2-1 by S Lead Q |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
|
50 |
15.79 |
84.21 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
|
100 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
|
690 |
0 |
100 |
4X+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
| 64 K109764 QJ86 A | | | melablu |
| | Rosalia Soffientini |
| | | KQJ72 AQ 43 KQ75 | | A103 532 1075 J983 | 2+1 by W Lead A par:300.5X-2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 5 |
| S | 4 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | E | 9 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | W | 9 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 985 J8 AK92 10642 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 3 | 2 | 5 | | | | | J | 5 | K | 3 | | | | | | | A | 4 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 8 | A | 6 | 2 | | 2 | 4 | A | 5 | | | | | | | T | 8 | K | 6 | | | Q | 4 | 3 | 9 | | | | | K | 7 | 8 | 4 | | | | | Q | 9 | 9 | 6 | | | | | 7 | 8 | J | T | | | | | | | 5 | J | Q | K | | | | Q | T | 2 | 7 | | | | J | T | 3 | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
170 |
|
97.37 |
2.63 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
170 |
|
97.37 |
2.63 |
2+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
50 |
|
84.21 |
15.79 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
50 |
|
84.21 |
15.79 |
3-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
84.21 |
15.79 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead Q |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
11 Adrysant - Advanced Robot |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
14 1beba - Approccio |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
|
170 |
21.05 |
78.95 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
|
180 |
15.79 |
84.21 |
1NT+3 by W Lead T |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
|
420 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
|
420 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
|
420 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
| Q10 107 A972 AKJ53 | | | diabis |
| | ludohn |
| | | 965 AJ6542 K6 98 | | K32 Q93 J43 Q1062 | 3+1 by S Lead A par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 6 |
| S | 9 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 7 | E | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | W | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ874 K8 Q1085 74 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 7 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 2 | T | Q | K | | | | | | | | 8 | 6 | 2 | J | | | | 9 | 5 | 4 | T | | | | | | 7 | 8 | K | 2 | | | Q | K | A | 6 | | | | | | | 4 | 9 | J | Q | | | | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 | | | | A | 3 | T | K | | | | | A | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 3 | T | Q | 6 | | | | | | | J | 5 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 8 | J | 9 | 4 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Orone - Piu14 |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-3 by W Lead A |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
510 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
4X= by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
480 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
4+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Adrysant - Advanced Robot |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
420 |
|
81.58 |
18.42 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
420 |
|
81.58 |
18.42 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
400 |
|
73.68 |
26.32 |
3NT-4 by E Lead 7 |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
200 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
2+3 by S Lead A |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
200 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3+2 by S Lead A |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
170 |
|
57.89 |
42.11 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
140 |
|
39.47 |
60.53 |
2+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
140 |
|
39.47 |
60.53 |
3= by S Lead 8 |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
130 |
|
26.32 |
73.68 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
130 |
|
26.32 |
73.68 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
14 1beba - Approccio |
130 |
|
26.32 |
73.68 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
|
50 |
7.89 |
92.11 |
3-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
|
50 |
7.89 |
92.11 |
3-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
50 |
7.89 |
92.11 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
|
50 |
7.89 |
92.11 |
4-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
| 52 AK83 108762 75 | | | diabis |
| | ludohn |
| | | K1097 J9764 A K63 | | 84 Q102 QJ43 AQJ4 | 2+1 by W Lead 5 par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| S | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | E | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | W | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQJ63 5 K95 10982 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 5 | 8 | A | 7 | | | | | | | Q | K | 2 | 4 | | T | 5 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 | 5 | A | 2 | | | 9 | 7 | T | 6 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 4 | K | | | | 6 | Q | K | 6 | | | | 3 | 7 | A | 2 | | | | | | | J | 9 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 4 | 8 | K | 3 | | | | T | 4 | 9 | 7 | | | | J | 8 | J | T | | | | | 9 | A | Q | J | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Iork - Rodosa |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
200 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
3-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
200 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
4-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
200 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
4-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
100 |
|
73.68 |
26.32 |
4-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
100 |
|
73.68 |
26.32 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
100 |
|
73.68 |
26.32 |
2-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
100 |
|
73.68 |
26.32 |
4-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
73.68 |
26.32 |
4-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
120 |
57.89 |
42.11 |
1NT+1 by E Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
|
140 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
2+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
|
140 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
2+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
|
140 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
3= by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
140 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
2+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
14 1beba - Approccio |
|
140 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
2+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
|
150 |
26.32 |
73.68 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
|
170 |
21.05 |
78.95 |
2+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
|
600 |
15.79 |
84.21 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
|
620 |
7.89 |
92.11 |
4= by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Adrysant - Advanced Robot |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
|
620 |
7.89 |
92.11 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
|
790 |
0 |
100 |
4X= by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| J107 K105 942 AKJ6 | | | Benedetta Veronesi |
| | Lorenzo Blasizza |
| | | KQ8543 6432 7 82 | | 9 A987 AQJ8 Q1053 | 2NT-2 by N Lead 7 par:100.3X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| S | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | E | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | W | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A62 QJ K10653 974 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 7 | J | 4 | 5 | | | | | | 4 | 8 | J | Q | | | | 9 | 2 | Q | 7 | | | 6 | T | A | Q | | | | | | | 8 | 3 | 2 | K | | | | A | 3 | 9 | 2 | | | | | K | 5 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 2 | A | 5 | 7 | | | | | | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | | | | | T | T | 4 | 6 | | | | | 8 | K | 5 | 9 | | | | | | A | 8 | T | J | | | | | 6 | K | J | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Adrysant - Advanced Robot |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-3 by W Lead K |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
120 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
100 |
|
86.84 |
13.16 |
3NT-2 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
100 |
|
86.84 |
13.16 |
3-2 by W Lead K |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
90 |
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
1NT= by S Lead K |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
90 |
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
1NT= by N Lead 7 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
50 |
|
60.53 |
39.47 |
2-1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
50 |
|
60.53 |
39.47 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
50 |
|
60.53 |
39.47 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
50 |
|
60.53 |
39.47 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
100 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
1-1 by S Lead K |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
|
100 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
3-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
2NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
|
110 |
23.68 |
76.32 |
2= by W Lead J |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
|
110 |
23.68 |
76.32 |
1+1 by W Lead A |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
|
110 |
23.68 |
76.32 |
2= by W Lead 4 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
|
110 |
23.68 |
76.32 |
2= by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
|
200 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
3NTX-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
|
200 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
14 1beba - Approccio |
|
200 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
| A63 K73 KQ105 1086 | | | Benedetta Veronesi |
| | Lorenzo Blasizza |
| | | 87 QJ8542 A843 K | | 109542 9 J96 A975 | 2+2 by S Lead 8 par:430.3NT+1 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | E | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | W | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQJ A106 72 QJ432 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
8 | 3 | 4 | K | | | | | | | | Q | K | 6 | 5 | | Q | K | 9 | 6 | | | | | | T | 7 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 8 | 9 | J | 2 | | | | | | | 3 | 7 | 5 | A | | | | 6 | 2 | A | T | | | 8 | Q | 9 | 7 | | | | | | K | J | T | 4 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
1400 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-5 by W Lead T |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
800 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
2X-3 by W Lead K |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
430 |
|
81.58 |
18.42 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
430 |
|
81.58 |
18.42 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
430 |
|
81.58 |
18.42 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
430 |
|
81.58 |
18.42 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
400 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
400 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT= by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
180 |
|
57.89 |
42.11 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
14 1beba - Approccio |
130 |
|
52.63 |
47.37 |
2+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
50 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
|
50 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
|
100 |
28.95 |
71.05 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
|
100 |
28.95 |
71.05 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
|
150 |
15.79 |
84.21 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 9 |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
|
150 |
15.79 |
84.21 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
|
150 |
15.79 |
84.21 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 9 |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
|
200 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
3NT-4 by N Lead 9 |
|
11 Adrysant - Advanced Robot |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
| A98 K10862 J98 83 | | | adrysant |
| | Advanced Robot |
| | | Q10532 A103 A10542 | | 74 QJ543 K42 K96 | 3-1 by E Lead A par:-110.1+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | E | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | W | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ6 A97 Q765 QJ7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 2 | 8 | 3 | | 3 | 8 | K | 5 | | | | | | | Q | 7 | T | K | | | | J | 2 | 6 | A | | | | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | | | | | | A | 7 | J | 2 | | | | | 9 | 4 | 7 | 4 | | | | Q | 8 | 6 | K | | | | | | | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | | | 5 | 3 | 9 | J | | | | | | | | 7 | T | 8 | K | | | | 5 | Q | A | T | | | T | 6 | J | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X-2 by E Lead Q |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
300 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
3-3 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
120 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
100 |
|
78.95 |
21.05 |
2-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
100 |
|
78.95 |
21.05 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
11 Adrysant - Advanced Robot |
14 1beba - Approccio |
100 |
|
78.95 |
21.05 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
90 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
90 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
|
100 |
55.26 |
44.74 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
|
100 |
55.26 |
44.74 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
|
130 |
47.37 |
52.63 |
2+2 by W Lead A |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
170 |
42.11 |
57.89 |
3+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
200 |
28.95 |
71.05 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
|
200 |
28.95 |
71.05 |
2-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
|
200 |
28.95 |
71.05 |
2NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
|
200 |
28.95 |
71.05 |
2X-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
|
300 |
10.53 |
89.47 |
2-3 by N Lead 7 |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
|
300 |
10.53 |
89.47 |
3-3 by N Lead 7 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
|
300 |
10.53 |
89.47 |
3-3 by N Lead 7 |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
3X-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
| A10864 A5 865 K32 | | | adrysant |
| | Advanced Robot |
| | | 72 9876 J107 AJ98 | | Q3 K432 K93 10754 | 4+1 by S Lead 9 par:450.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 10 | E | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | W | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ95 QJ10 AQ42 Q6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
9 | 5 | K | T | | | | | | | 3 | Q | 7 | 5 | | | | | | K | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 7 | A | Q | | | A | 2 | J | 6 | | | | | 8 | 9 | A | T | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 8 | K | 4 | | | 2 | 5 | Q | A | | | | J | | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by N Lead T |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
11 Adrysant - Advanced Robot |
14 1beba - Approccio |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by N Lead T |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
450 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
420 |
|
23.68 |
76.32 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
420 |
|
23.68 |
76.32 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
420 |
|
23.68 |
76.32 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
420 |
|
23.68 |
76.32 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
420 |
|
23.68 |
76.32 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
420 |
|
23.68 |
76.32 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
|
50 |
2.63 |
97.37 |
4-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
|
50 |
2.63 |
97.37 |
6-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| 9 974 A9653 A984 | | | Orone |
| | piu14 |
| | | AJ A52 KQJ4 K653 | | Q10763 J863 102 QJ | 2-1 by W Lead 7 par:-120.1NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| S | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | E | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | W | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K8542 KQ10 87 1072 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | J | Q | A | | | | 3 | 4 | Q | 2 | | | | | | | 3 | 4 | J | 9 | | | 5 | A | J | 7 | | | | | | A | 2 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 4 | 3 | T | 2 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 9 | 6 | | | | | 7 | J | 6 | T | | A | 3 | 6 | 2 | | | | | K | 8 | 8 | T | | | | | Q | 5 | T | 5 | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | | | | | | K | K | 9 | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
2-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
14 1beba - Approccio |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
2-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
2-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
65.79 |
34.21 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
|
110 |
23.68 |
76.32 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
110 |
23.68 |
76.32 |
2= by W Lead 4 |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
|
110 |
23.68 |
76.32 |
2= by W Lead 9 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
|
110 |
23.68 |
76.32 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
|
600 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
|
600 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
3NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
|
600 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
| Q109 J10 AKQ765 K5 | | | Orone |
| | piu14 |
| | | 763 AK97653 32 10 | | J854 Q8 J1098 964 | 5= by S Lead A par:600.5 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
| S | 11 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 6 | E | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | W | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK2 42 4 AQJ8732 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | T | Q | 4 | | | | | K | J | 8 | 2 | | | | | 7 | 9 | J | A | | | | | | | | 2 | T | K | 4 | | | 5 | 6 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | A | 5 | 5 | 9 | | | | | J | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-3 by W Lead A |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
720 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
3NT+4 by N Lead 4 |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
600 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
600 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
600 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
600 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
600 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
14 1beba - Approccio |
600 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
|
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
600 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
600 |
|
71.05 |
28.95 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
500 |
|
47.37 |
52.63 |
3X-2 by W Lead K |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
150 |
|
42.11 |
57.89 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
130 |
|
34.21 |
65.79 |
4= by N Lead Q |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
130 |
|
34.21 |
65.79 |
4= by N Lead Q |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
|
100 |
18.42 |
81.58 |
5-1 by N Lead Q |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
|
100 |
18.42 |
81.58 |
5-1 by N Lead Q |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
|
100 |
18.42 |
81.58 |
6-1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
|
100 |
18.42 |
81.58 |
6-1 by S Lead A |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
300 |
2.63 |
97.37 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 6 |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
|
300 |
2.63 |
97.37 |
3NT-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT+1 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
100 |
|
94.74 |
5.26 |
3-2 by W Lead A |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
|
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
PASS |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
PASS |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
|
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
PASS |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
14 1beba - Approccio |
|
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
PASS |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
|
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
PASS |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
|
|
76.32 |
23.68 |
PASS |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
57.89 |
42.11 |
5-2 by N Lead Q |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
|
110 |
34.21 |
65.79 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
|
110 |
34.21 |
65.79 |
2= by E Lead 6 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
|
110 |
34.21 |
65.79 |
2= by E Lead 6 |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
|
110 |
34.21 |
65.79 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
|
110 |
34.21 |
65.79 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
110 |
34.21 |
65.79 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
|
110 |
34.21 |
65.79 |
2= by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
34.21 |
65.79 |
2= by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
|
170 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
2+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
|
170 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
2+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
|
170 |
5.26 |
94.74 |
2+2 by E Lead T |
|
|
| Q109762 AKQJ 932 | | | Epiroc |
| | pep12 |
| | | A54 108632 KJ953 | | J3 74 Q8764 A1064 | 4= by N Lead 4 par:650.5 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 7 |
| S | 11 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 7 | E | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | W | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K8 95 A102 KQJ875 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 4 | A | 3 | 2 | | | | | | K | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 8 | 5 | 6 | J | | | | 7 | 5 | 2 | A | | | | Q | 6 | 2 | A | | | | K | 7 | 7 | T | | | | | | 3 | 4 | K | 3 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 9 | A | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Carla Ardoino - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Letin - Livietta1 |
650 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Iork - Rodosa |
3 Bertoro - Sofiah |
650 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
12 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
15 Carla Candela - Claudia Micheli |
650 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Afra50 - Tasso48 |
16 Anna Levantino - Francesca Marcolongo |
650 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
5= by N Lead 7 |
|
19 Frangiac - Petervisco |
19 Guido Resta - Laura Tidone |
650 |
|
89.47 |
10.53 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
6 123canta - Ezze47 |
9 Ennio8 - Giardino4 |
630 |
|
73.68 |
26.32 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Fil54 - Marta2305 |
8 Advanced Robot - Grisu4 |
620 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
10 Giacinto Maggi - Maria Rosa Gualandris |
620 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
13 Bet137 - Pogia |
12 Donnacurvy - Donnasecca |
620 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
16 Epiroc - Pep12 |
14 1beba - Approccio |
620 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Marram23 - Tangina |
18 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
620 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
20 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
620 |
|
55.26 |
44.74 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
10 Benedetta Veronesi - Lorenzo Blasizza |
5 Carolinez - Sarasol |
150 |
|
36.84 |
63.16 |
3+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
4 Serafino Emondi - Stefano Marradi |
4 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
100 |
28.95 |
71.05 |
5-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Diabis - Ludohn |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Gianfranco Risi |
|
100 |
28.95 |
71.05 |
5-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
17 Etta29 - Pantaleo3 |
1 Paolo G - Tartan5590 |
|
200 |
13.16 |
86.84 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
20 Chiuro - Ciffa2020 |
7 Bagala Lui - Galbi4 |
|
200 |
13.16 |
86.84 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
11 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
200 |
13.16 |
86.84 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Orone - Piu14 |
17 Oldmankens - Paola Scaglia |
|
200 |
13.16 |
86.84 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
18 Melablu - Rosalia Soffientini |
13 Giolly2 - Gugab |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
6X-2 by N Lead A |
|
|