|
| Q54 J103 AKJ8 974 | | | BLASIZZA LORENZO |
| | NADIA VALOTI |
| | | A8762 K87 2 KQ53 | | 9 AQ965 106543 AJ | 4+1 by E Lead 3 par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| S | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | E | 9 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 9 | W | 9 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ103 42 Q97 10862 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 3 | A | 4 | 9 | | 2 | K | 3 | 7 | | | | | | 5 | 5 | T | 2 | | | | | | 4 | 9 | 7 | 8 | | | K | 3 | 6 | 2 | | | | | 8 | J | Q | 4 | | | | | | | A | 2 | 6 | T | | | | | 9 | J | 7 | 4 | | | | | A | 6 | 3 | 7 | | | | | J | 8 | Q | 9 | | | K | J | 5 | T | | | | | 5 | A | 6 | Q | | | | | 8 | Q | T | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
200 |
28 |
0 |
2+3 by E Lead 7 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
230 |
26 |
2 |
2+4 by E Lead 7 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
420 |
19 |
9 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
|
420 |
19 |
9 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
420 |
19 |
9 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
420 |
19 |
9 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
420 |
19 |
9 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
|
420 |
19 |
9 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
|
430 |
12 |
16 |
3NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
450 |
5 |
23 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
450 |
5 |
23 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
450 |
5 |
23 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
5 |
23 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
450 |
5 |
23 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
450 |
5 |
23 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
| QJ107 KQJ2 98 872 | | | BLASIZZA LORENZO |
| | NADIA VALOTI |
| | | K52 10964 QJ64 105 | | 964 A8 K107532 43 | 4+1 by S Lead Q par:620.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
| S | 11 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | E | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | W | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A83 753 A AKQJ96 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
Q | 8 | 3 | A | | | | | | | | A | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | K | T | 7 | 3 | | | | | 3 | 4 | J | A | | | | K | 6 | 4 | 9 | | | | | | 5 | 6 | K | 8 | | | Q | 2 | 7 | T | | | | | T | 4 | 3 | K | | | | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | | | | | | | | A | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
630 |
|
28 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
600 |
|
23 |
5 |
5= by S Lead Q |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
600 |
|
23 |
5 |
5= by S Lead Q |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
600 |
|
23 |
5 |
5= by S Lead Q |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
600 |
|
23 |
5 |
5= by S Lead 6 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
150 |
|
16 |
12 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
150 |
|
16 |
12 |
3+2 by S Lead Q |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
150 |
|
16 |
12 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
100 |
11 |
17 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
100 |
11 |
17 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
300 |
4 |
24 |
3NT-3 by S Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
300 |
4 |
24 |
2-3 by S Lead T |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
300 |
4 |
24 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 2 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
300 |
4 |
24 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 2 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
300 |
4 |
24 |
3NT-3 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
| Q542 10963 KJ6 96 | | | Farina Caterina |
| | LUCIANA GASPARINI |
| | | KJ Q87 Q953 10852 | | 76 AKJ4 A842 AK7 | 3NT-2 by E Lead T par:-500.4X-3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| S | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | E | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 8 | W | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A10983 52 107 QJ43 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | J | Q | 6 | | | 2 | 7 | A | K | | | | | | | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | | | | | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | | | Q | 8 | 9 | K | | | | 4 | 2 | Q | 6 | | | 7 | 3 | J | 5 | | | | | | | K | 3 | 8 | 9 | | | | | A | 7 | T | T | | | | | A | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | | A | T | 9 | J | | | | | 8 | J | Q | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
200 |
|
27 |
1 |
3NT-2 by E Lead T |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
200 |
|
27 |
1 |
3NT-2 by E Lead T |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
100 |
|
16 |
12 |
3NT-1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
90 |
6 |
22 |
1NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
110 |
3 |
25 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
110 |
3 |
25 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
130 |
0 |
28 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
|
| AJ7 AQJ4 4 AK862 | | | Farina Caterina |
| | LUCIANA GASPARINI |
| | | 109 K10953 K10765 Q | | K64 87 AQ98 9753 | 5= by S Lead Q par:620.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
| S | 10 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 8 | E | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | W | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q8532 62 J32 J104 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
Q | A | 5 | 4 | | | | | | A | 4 | 2 | T | | | | | J | 6 | 3 | 9 | | | | | 2 | 7 | J | 3 | | | | | | | T | 5 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 5 | Q | 8 | | | A | 7 | 2 | 9 | | | | | K | 9 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 8 | 8 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 4 | A | J | T | | | | | | K | 5 | T | 7 | | | | | 9 | 8 | K | 4 | | | | | | Q | K | J | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
800 |
|
28 |
0 |
3X-3 by W Lead A |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
680 |
|
26 |
2 |
4+2 by S Lead Q |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
650 |
|
23 |
5 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
650 |
|
23 |
5 |
5= by S Lead Q |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
620 |
|
20 |
8 |
4= by S Lead Q |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
170 |
|
18 |
10 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
140 |
|
16 |
12 |
3= by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
130 |
|
14 |
14 |
3+1 by S Lead T |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
9 |
19 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
100 |
9 |
19 |
4-1 by S Lead Q |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
100 |
9 |
19 |
2-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
100 |
9 |
19 |
4-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
110 |
4 |
24 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
200 |
1 |
27 |
3-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
200 |
1 |
27 |
4-2 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
| 984 97 8742 KQJ4 | | | Antonio Pansera |
| | MANLIO PICCOLINI |
| | | 1072 QJ10 KJ1065 73 | | AKJ653 A32 Q9 108 | 2+1 by E Lead A par:100.4X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
| S | 10 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | E | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 7 | W | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q K8654 A3 A9652 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 5 | 4 | 9 | | | | | A | 3 | J | 8 | | | | | 6 | 7 | Q | T | | | 9 | 2 | K | T | | | | | | | 3 | 6 | 7 | Q | | | | A | Q | 2 | 4 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
130 |
|
28 |
0 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
50 |
|
26 |
2 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
|
100 |
22 |
6 |
5-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
|
100 |
22 |
6 |
5-1 by N Lead A |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
100 |
22 |
6 |
5-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
140 |
16 |
12 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
140 |
16 |
12 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
140 |
16 |
12 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
170 |
11 |
17 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
170 |
11 |
17 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
200 |
6 |
22 |
2+3 by E Lead Q |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
200 |
6 |
22 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
200 |
6 |
22 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
420 |
1 |
27 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
420 |
1 |
27 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
| K853 Q9 Q72 J1083 | | | Antonio Pansera |
| | MANLIO PICCOLINI |
| | | J106 10 J8543 9742 | | AQ972 AJ72 106 AQ | 2+1 by S Lead J par:140.3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | E | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 6 | W | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 4 K86543 AK9 K65 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | 3 | 2 | 4 | | | | | T | 5 | 7 | 3 | | | | | | | | 9 | 4 | Q | 6 | | | J | A | 5 | 2 | | | | | | T | A | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 4 | T | Q | A | | | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | | | | 3 | Q | K | 4 | | | | | | | K | 6 | 7 | 7 | | | | | 8 | 8 | 8 | J | | | | A | 6 | 7 | K | | | | | | K | J | 8 | 9 | | | | | 6 | 9 | T | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
300 |
|
28 |
0 |
4-3 by E Lead A |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
200 |
|
25 |
3 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
200 |
|
25 |
3 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
140 |
|
22 |
6 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
100 |
|
19 |
9 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
100 |
|
19 |
9 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
14 |
14 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
50 |
14 |
14 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
|
50 |
14 |
14 |
2-1 by S Lead J |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
110 |
9 |
19 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
110 |
9 |
19 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
140 |
5 |
23 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
140 |
5 |
23 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
300 |
2 |
26 |
3X-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
670 |
0 |
28 |
2X= by E Lead K |
|
|
|
| KJ108 83 Q93 J1097 | | | Carlo Perondi |
| | FRANCA VOLPE |
| | | 9432 A2 J765 652 | | AQ75 105 A1082 AK3 | 2= by S Lead 6 par:110.2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | E | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 6 | W | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 6 KQJ9764 K4 Q84 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
6 | 7 | A | 4 | | | | | | | K | Q | 2 | 9 | | | | | 3 | 8 | 5 | T | | | | 3 | 5 | J | A | | | | 6 | 3 | A | K | | | | | | | T | K | 2 | 8 | | | | | | 6 | 2 | K | A | | | | Q | 4 | 3 | 8 | | | | | | Q | 4 | 9 | 5 | | | | | 4 | 5 | Q | 2 | | | J | 7 | 6 | 9 | | | | | | | 7 | 7 | J | 8 | | | | | 9 | J | T | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
300 |
|
27 |
1 |
3-3 by W Lead 8 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
300 |
|
27 |
1 |
4-3 by W Lead 8 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
200 |
|
24 |
4 |
4-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
140 |
|
22 |
6 |
3= by S Lead 5 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
110 |
|
18 |
10 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
110 |
|
18 |
10 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
110 |
|
18 |
10 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
100 |
|
14 |
14 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
100 |
7 |
21 |
3-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
100 |
7 |
21 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
7 |
21 |
3-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
100 |
7 |
21 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
100 |
7 |
21 |
3-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
100 |
7 |
21 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
200 |
0 |
28 |
4-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
| A972 Q87 J1087 J9 | | | Carlo Perondi |
| | FRANCA VOLPE |
| | | Q1053 42 AQ9 AK74 | | J864 KJ96 K542 6 | 3= by W Lead J par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | E | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 7 | W | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K A1053 63 Q108532 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| J | 2 | 6 | A | | | | K | 9 | 6 | 2 | | | | | A | J | 6 | 5 | | | | | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | Q | 7 | | | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | | | | | | | K | K | 9 | 8 | | | | | | A | 2 | Q | 9 | | | | | T | 4 | 2 | J | | | T | 5 | 5 | 3 | | | | 5 | 9 | J | T | | | | | | | 8 | 3 | T | A | | | | 7 | K | Q | Q | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
100 |
|
27 |
1 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
100 |
|
27 |
1 |
2NT-2 by W Lead J |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
50 |
|
17 |
11 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
50 |
|
17 |
11 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
17 |
11 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
50 |
|
17 |
11 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
50 |
|
17 |
11 |
4-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
50 |
|
17 |
11 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
50 |
|
17 |
11 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
50 |
|
17 |
11 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
90 |
8 |
20 |
1NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
140 |
3 |
25 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
140 |
3 |
25 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
140 |
3 |
25 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
|
140 |
3 |
25 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
|
|
| QJ32 874 AJ6 K106 | | | Massimo Balducci |
| | Massimo Sacchet |
| | | A7 J52 Q43 87542 | | K65 KQ9 K852 QJ3 | 1NT-1 by W Lead 3 par:110.2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | E | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | W | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10984 A1063 1097 A9 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | A | 2 | 6 | | 2 | K | 3 | 9 | | | | | | Q | K | 4 | 3 | | | | | | 2 | 7 | Q | A | | | | J | 5 | T | 4 | | | | | 7 | Q | A | 2 | | | | | | | T | 4 | 6 | K | | | | J | A | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 9 | 7 | J | 8 | | | 4 | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
200 |
|
25 |
3 |
1NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
200 |
|
25 |
3 |
1NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
200 |
|
25 |
3 |
1NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
200 |
|
25 |
3 |
1NT-2 by W Lead Q |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
110 |
|
19 |
9 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
110 |
|
19 |
9 |
2= by N Lead K |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
13 |
15 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
100 |
|
13 |
15 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
100 |
|
13 |
15 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
100 |
|
13 |
15 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
50 |
7 |
21 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
50 |
7 |
21 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
|
90 |
2 |
26 |
1NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
90 |
2 |
26 |
1NT= by W Lead Q |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
90 |
2 |
26 |
1NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
| AK7 Q85 Q652 J74 | | | Massimo Balducci |
| | Massimo Sacchet |
| | | 9832 K964 K97 A8 | | 1065 732 J843 Q102 | 3NT= by S Lead 8 par:600.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
| S | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | E | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | W | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ4 AJ10 A10 K9653 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
8 | A | 6 | 4 | | | | | | 5 | 2 | T | K | | | | 2 | K | 5 | Q | | | | | | J | Q | K | A | | | | 9 | 7 | T | J | | | | | | | | J | 4 | Q | 3 | | | 4 | T | 3 | 8 | | | | | | 7 | A | 6 | 8 | | | | | | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | | | | | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | | | A | 9 | 6 | 8 | | | | | T | K | Q | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
630 |
|
26.86 |
1.14 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
630 |
|
26.86 |
1.14 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
600 |
|
16.14 |
11.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
600 |
|
16.14 |
11.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
600 |
|
16.14 |
11.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
600 |
|
16.14 |
11.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
600 |
|
16.14 |
11.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
600 |
|
16.14 |
11.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 8 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
600 |
|
16.14 |
11.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
600 |
|
16.14 |
11.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
100 |
5.43 |
22.57 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
100 |
5.43 |
22.57 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
200 |
1.14 |
26.86 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
|
200 |
1.14 |
26.86 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
|
|
| K63 AK98 QJ4 1095 | | | ILARIA CORIONI |
| | ROBERTO UBIALI |
| | | A10742 J104 A1095 3 | | Q95 Q753 76 Q764 | 5= by S Lead A par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| S | 10 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | E | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | W | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J8 62 K832 AKJ82 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 3 | 5 | 8 | | | | | A | 4 | 6 | 2 | | | | | 5 | J | 7 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | 6 | K | 3 | | | | | | | J | 2 | K | 9 | | | T | 4 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 9 | 7 | J | 7 | | | | | | | A | T | 6 | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
460 |
|
28 |
0 |
3NT+2 by N Lead Q |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
430 |
|
26 |
2 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
400 |
|
24 |
4 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
150 |
|
22 |
6 |
3+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
120 |
|
20 |
8 |
2NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
5-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
50 |
10 |
18 |
2NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
100 |
0 |
28 |
3-2 by N Lead Q |
|
|
| J74 AJ1063 43 A103 | | | ILARIA CORIONI |
| | ROBERTO UBIALI |
| | | Q86 K97 KJ85 J76 | | 1052 854 A762 Q42 | 1NT+2 by N Lead 2 par:620.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| S | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | E | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | W | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK93 Q2 Q109 K985 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | 9 | J | 3 | | | 5 | 4 | A | T | | | | | | | 6 | Q | K | 3 | | | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 7 | 3 | 4 | Q | | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | T | 5 | | | A | 8 | 9 | K | | | | | J | 2 | 5 | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
600 |
|
27.93 |
0.07 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
200 |
|
25.79 |
2.21 |
2+3 by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
170 |
|
19.36 |
8.64 |
3+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
170 |
|
19.36 |
8.64 |
2+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
170 |
|
19.36 |
8.64 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
170 |
|
19.36 |
8.64 |
2+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
170 |
|
19.36 |
8.64 |
2+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
150 |
|
10.79 |
17.21 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
150 |
|
10.79 |
17.21 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
150 |
|
10.79 |
17.21 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
140 |
|
5.43 |
22.57 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
140 |
|
5.43 |
22.57 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
1.14 |
26.86 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
100 |
1.14 |
26.86 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
|
16.8 |
14 |
?? |
|
|
|
| A Q1043 Q752 KQ92 | | | Giorgio Niccolini |
| | Giusy Quarello |
| | | KQ8542 J82 94 J5 | | 103 9 KJ863 A8743 | 4= by S Lead K par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 9 | E | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | W | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J976 AK765 A10 106 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | A | 3 | 6 | | | | | | 3 | 9 | A | 2 | | | | | | | K | 8 | 4 | 3 | | | | | T | 5 | K | A | | | | 4 | 6 | J | Q | | | | 2 | J | A | 4 | | | | | | | T | 9 | 5 | K | | | | 7 | 5 | J | 2 | | | 2 | T | T | 7 | | | | | | Q | 3 | 9 | 4 | | | | | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | | | | | | | J | Q | Q | 8 | | | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
1400 |
|
28 |
0 |
4X-5 by W Lead 4 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
680 |
|
26 |
2 |
4+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
650 |
|
19 |
9 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
650 |
|
19 |
9 |
4+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
650 |
|
19 |
9 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
650 |
|
19 |
9 |
4+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
650 |
|
19 |
9 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
650 |
|
19 |
9 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
620 |
|
8 |
20 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
620 |
|
8 |
20 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
620 |
|
8 |
20 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
620 |
|
8 |
20 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
620 |
|
8 |
20 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
1 |
27 |
5-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
100 |
1 |
27 |
6-1 by S Lead K |
|
|
| Q742 AQJ854 85 5 | | | Giorgio Niccolini |
| | Giusy Quarello |
| | | AJ106 K3 J73 10862 | | 5 109 KQ1062 KQJ74 | 4= by N Lead 5 par:300.5X-2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 4 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 | E | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | W | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K983 762 A94 A93 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 5 | 3 | T | Q | | | | 5 | J | A | 2 | | | | | | | 7 | 3 | J | 9 | | | 8 | T | A | 3 | | | | | | | 2 | K | A | T | | | 4 | 2 | 8 | J | | | | A | 2 | 4 | 9 | | | | | 7 | 5 | Q | 4 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
27 |
1 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
420 |
|
27 |
1 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
300 |
|
24 |
4 |
4X-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
170 |
|
20 |
8 |
3+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
170 |
|
20 |
8 |
3+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
170 |
|
20 |
8 |
3+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
140 |
|
14 |
14 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
140 |
|
14 |
14 |
3= by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
140 |
|
14 |
14 |
3= by N Lead 5 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
50 |
|
6 |
22 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
6 |
22 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
50 |
|
6 |
22 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
50 |
|
6 |
22 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
50 |
|
6 |
22 |
4-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
50 |
0 |
28 |
4-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| 8643 84 QJ10 9863 | | | GIOVANNI MACI |
| | MAURIZIO MAINE |
| | | QJ7 J752 92 AKQ7 | | 10952 KQ10 AK7 J104 | 4-2 by E Lead 6 par:-400.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | E | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | W | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK A963 86543 52 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | 9 | T | A | | | | 2 | K | 7 | 3 | | | | | | A | J | 4 | 5 | | | | | 3 | 2 | J | K | | | | 7 | 4 | Q | Q | | | 7 | 6 | J | 5 | | | | | | | T | 2 | 2 | 6 | | | | | T | 3 | 5 | 8 | | | | | Q | A | 7 | 4 | | | | | | 8 | J | 3 | 4 | | | | | 5 | Q | 8 | 9 | | | | T | 6 | K | 9 | | | A | 8 | K | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
100 |
|
28 |
0 |
4-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
|
90 |
26 |
2 |
1NT= by W Lead Q |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
170 |
24 |
4 |
2+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
400 |
16 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead Q |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
400 |
16 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead Q |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
400 |
16 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
|
400 |
16 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead Q |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
400 |
16 |
12 |
3NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
400 |
16 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead Q |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
400 |
16 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead Q |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
430 |
6 |
22 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
430 |
6 |
22 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
430 |
6 |
22 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
|
460 |
2 |
26 |
1X+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
500 |
0 |
28 |
1NTX-2 by N Lead J |
|
|
| 1094 KJ106 A9765 8 | | | GIOVANNI MACI |
| | MAURIZIO MAINE |
| | | J875 7 KQ108 Q1054 | | A62 Q532 J32 K72 | 2+3 by S Lead K par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | E | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | W | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ3 A984 4 AJ963 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | A | 2 | 4 | | | | | | 4 | A | 3 | 5 | | | | | | J | 4 | 8 | 5 | | | | | | K | 7 | T | 2 | | | | | Q | 8 | 9 | 6 | | | | | A | 4 | 8 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | | | 6 | 3 | 8 | T | | | | | | | 6 | T | T | K | | | 7 | 5 | 9 | Q | | | | | | | 9 | Q | K | 2 | | | 9 | 3 | A | J | | | | | | | J | 7 | J | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
590 |
|
28 |
0 |
4X= by S Lead K |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
450 |
|
26 |
2 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
420 |
|
21 |
7 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
420 |
|
21 |
7 |
4= by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
420 |
|
21 |
7 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
420 |
|
21 |
7 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
200 |
|
14 |
14 |
2+3 by S Lead K |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
200 |
|
14 |
14 |
2+3 by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
200 |
|
14 |
14 |
2+3 by S Lead 8 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
170 |
|
5 |
23 |
2+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
170 |
|
5 |
23 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
170 |
|
5 |
23 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
170 |
|
5 |
23 |
2+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
170 |
|
5 |
23 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
170 |
|
5 |
23 |
2+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| J9 Q7 KJ98 AK654 | | | FILIPPO ZAMBONI |
| | GIUSEPPINA PELLEGRINI |
| | | AQ52 J1098652 62 | | 1043 K Q754 Q10982 | 3NT-5 by S Lead J par:430.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
| S | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 10 | E | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | W | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K876 A43 A103 J73 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | Q | K | 3 | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | Q | 9 | | | T | 7 | 2 | A | | | | | | | | 7 | 2 | A | 8 | | | 4 | Q | 3 | 5 | | | | | | 3 | 7 | A | J | | | 9 | 5 | T | 4 | | | | | 8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 9 | 5 | 8 | | | | | 5 | 6 | 9 | J | | | | | 2 | J | T | T | | | | | 6 | K | 7 | A | | | | | | | | K | 2 | K | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
400 |
|
28 |
0 |
3NT= by N Lead K |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
300 |
|
24 |
4 |
3X-2 by W Lead A |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
300 |
|
24 |
4 |
3X-2 by W Lead A |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
300 |
|
24 |
4 |
3X-2 by W Lead A |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
100 |
|
20 |
8 |
3-2 by W Lead A |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
150 |
18 |
10 |
5-3 by S Lead J |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
|
200 |
14 |
14 |
5-4 by N Lead K |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
200 |
14 |
14 |
3NT-4 by S Lead J |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
|
200 |
14 |
14 |
3NT-4 by S Lead J |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
250 |
7 |
21 |
3NT-5 by S Lead J |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
250 |
7 |
21 |
3NT-5 by S Lead J |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
250 |
7 |
21 |
3NT-5 by S Lead J |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
|
250 |
7 |
21 |
3NT-5 by S Lead J |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
|
500 |
2 |
26 |
5X-3 by S Lead J |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
800 |
0 |
28 |
5X-4 by N Lead K |
|
|
| AQJ96 AK103 86 J10 | | | FILIPPO ZAMBONI |
| | GIUSEPPINA PELLEGRINI |
| | | 84 QJ96 J43 K953 | | K103 8754 Q10 A762 | 4= by N Lead 8 par:620.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 |
| S | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | E | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | W | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 752 2 AK9752 Q84 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 8 | 2 | J | A | | | | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | | | | | | | 5 | 4 | J | K | | | | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 | | | | A | T | 2 | 3 | | | | | J | A | 4 | 5 | | | | | | 5 | 5 | Q | K | | | | T | 2 | 8 | K | | | | 9 | T | 7 | 7 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
650 |
|
26.27 |
1.73 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
650 |
|
26.27 |
1.73 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
620 |
|
19.45 |
8.55 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
620 |
|
19.45 |
8.55 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
620 |
|
19.45 |
8.55 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
17 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
500 |
|
14 |
14 |
3X-3 by W Lead A |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
140 |
|
9.91 |
18.09 |
2+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
140 |
|
9.91 |
18.09 |
3= by N Lead T |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
100 |
4.45 |
23.55 |
4-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
100 |
4.45 |
23.55 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
|
200 |
0.36 |
27.64 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
300 |
|
27.5 |
0.5 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 3 |
|
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
100 |
|
20 |
8 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
100 |
|
20 |
8 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
100 |
|
20 |
8 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
100 |
|
20 |
8 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
110 |
9.5 |
18.5 |
2= by E Lead 5 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
|
110 |
9.5 |
18.5 |
2= by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
|
110 |
9.5 |
18.5 |
2= by E Lead 5 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
140 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
620 |
0.5 |
27.5 |
4= by E Lead 6 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
21 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
4 Donatella Leggio - Silvia Tomarchio |
630 |
|
20 |
8 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
25 Massimo Balducci - Massimo Sacchet |
8 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
630 |
|
20 |
8 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
27 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
630 |
|
20 |
8 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
29 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
12 Franco Trombetta - Maurizio Re |
630 |
|
20 |
8 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
24 Mara Borando - Stefano Giuliani |
630 |
|
20 |
8 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Biancheri Eralda - Palmari Angela |
28 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
630 |
|
20 |
8 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
19 Farina Caterina - Luciana Gasparini |
2 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
600 |
|
5 |
23 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
23 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
600 |
|
5 |
23 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
20 Giovanni Pozzi - Vai Margherita |
600 |
|
5 |
23 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
26 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
600 |
|
5 |
23 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
31 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
14 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
16 Boscarino Riccardo - Cristiana Gedda |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
18 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
7 Franco Cibrario - Virgilio Formica |
22 Andrea Mongardi - Gabriele Biondi |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
15 Luigina Finotti - Maria Angela Bechis |
30 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
|
16.8 |
16.8 |
?? |
|
|