|
| AK2 J10754 987 32 | | | Barbara Sacchi |
| | MICHIELLI ELENA |
| | | 764 Q8 65432 K98 | | J109 K3 AQJ10 7654 | 4= by N Lead J par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 | E | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | W | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q853 A962 K AQJ10 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | J | 3 | 4 | K | | | | 4 | 3 | A | 8 | | | | | | | 2 | Q | 5 | K | | | | A | K | 2 | 7 | | | | | 4 | T | K | 2 | | | 6 | A | 9 | 5 | | | | | | 2 | T | Q | 7 | | | | | | | A | 8 | 3 | 5 | | | | | J | 9 | 8 | 6 | | | | | Q | 3 | 9 | 7 | | | | | 9 | 4 | 7 | T | | | | | 6 | 5 | T | J | | | J | Q | 8 | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
450 |
|
29 |
5 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
450 |
|
29 |
5 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
450 |
|
29 |
5 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
450 |
|
29 |
5 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
450 |
|
29 |
5 |
4+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
450 |
|
29 |
5 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
420 |
|
17 |
17 |
4= by N Lead 6 |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
420 |
|
17 |
17 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
420 |
|
17 |
17 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
420 |
|
17 |
17 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
420 |
|
17 |
17 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
420 |
|
17 |
17 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
230 |
|
10 |
24 |
2+4 by N Lead T |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
200 |
|
8 |
26 |
2+3 by N Lead J |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
170 |
|
4 |
30 |
2+2 by N Lead J |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
170 |
|
4 |
30 |
2+2 by N Lead J |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
170 |
|
4 |
30 |
2+2 by N Lead J |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
140 |
|
0 |
34 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
|
| A93 AQJ76 4 AJ97 | | | Eleonora Duboin |
| | GRANDE LUCIANO |
| | | Q85 K32 KJ863 103 | | K74 1054 Q1095 KQ5 | 5-2 by N Lead T par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 10 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | E | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | W | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J1062 98 A72 8642 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | T | A | 3 | 4 | | | | | | 8 | 3 | J | 4 | | | A | 5 | 9 | 2 | | | | | 6 | T | 2 | K | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | J | Q | | | | 5 | 2 | K | 7 | | | | Q | 7 | 7 | 6 | | | | | 7 | 9 | 8 | T | | | | 5 | 3 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | Q | A | | | | A | 5 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 9 | K | T | 8 | | | | | | Q | J | J | 9 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
620 |
|
34 |
0 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
170 |
|
32 |
2 |
1+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
140 |
|
29 |
5 |
2+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
140 |
|
29 |
5 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
130 |
|
24 |
10 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
130 |
|
24 |
10 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
130 |
|
24 |
10 |
2+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
110 |
|
19 |
15 |
2+1 by N Lead T |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
110 |
|
19 |
15 |
2+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
16 |
18 |
3-2 by W Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
90 |
|
14 |
20 |
2= by N Lead T |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
50 |
|
12 |
22 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
|
100 |
8 |
26 |
2-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
8 |
26 |
5-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
100 |
8 |
26 |
3-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
200 |
2 |
32 |
5-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
200 |
2 |
32 |
5-2 by N Lead T |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
|
200 |
2 |
32 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| Q10765 Q KQJ10 A42 | | | BLASIZZA LORENZO |
| | NADIA VALOTI |
| | | 92 10764 A964 1053 | | A4 AJ982 87 K976 | 4= by N Lead 6 par:110.2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 6 | E | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | W | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ83 K53 532 QJ8 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 6 | Q | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 3 | 4 | Q | A | | | | 7 | 2 | A | T | | | 4 | J | 8 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | 4 | J | 2 | | | | | | | K | 6 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 9 | T | A | | | | K | 8 | 5 | A | | | | Q | 8 | 5 | 6 | | | | | K | 9 | 5 | 9 | | | | | 6 | 7 | K | 7 | | | | | | | 8 | T | Q | 9 | | | 7 | J | J | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
420 |
|
30 |
4 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
420 |
|
30 |
4 |
4= by N Lead 6 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
420 |
|
30 |
4 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
30 |
4 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
420 |
|
30 |
4 |
4= by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
170 |
|
24 |
10 |
2+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
140 |
|
18 |
16 |
2+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
140 |
|
18 |
16 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
140 |
|
18 |
16 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
140 |
|
18 |
16 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
140 |
|
18 |
16 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
50 |
6 |
28 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
|
50 |
6 |
28 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
50 |
6 |
28 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
|
50 |
6 |
28 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
50 |
6 |
28 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
50 |
6 |
28 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
6 |
28 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
| K8 9853 J974 KQJ | | | Flavio Riva |
| | Maria Angela Bechis |
| | | J9653 10 Q52 A987 | | AQ QJ64 863 10652 | 4-2 by S Lead 2 par:110.2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | E | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | W | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10742 AK72 AK10 43 | | |
Show play |
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
170 |
|
34 |
0 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
140 |
|
32 |
2 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
110 |
|
26 |
8 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
110 |
|
26 |
8 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
110 |
|
26 |
8 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
110 |
|
26 |
8 |
2= by N Lead 6 |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
110 |
|
26 |
8 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
16 |
18 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
|
100 |
16 |
18 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
100 |
16 |
18 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
|
100 |
16 |
18 |
2-1 by N Lead T |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
|
100 |
16 |
18 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
|
200 |
6 |
28 |
4-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
|
200 |
6 |
28 |
4-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
200 |
6 |
28 |
4-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
|
200 |
6 |
28 |
2-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
200 |
6 |
28 |
3-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
300 |
0 |
34 |
4-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| J98632 1074 53 103 | | | Barbara Sciarrone |
| | Farina Caterina |
| | | A104 Q986 2 K7654 | | KQ75 32 KQ6 J982 | 1+3 by S Lead A par:130.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| S | 5 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 5 | E | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | W | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKJ5 AJ109874 AQ | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 2 | 7 | 4 | | | | | | | | A | 2 | 3 | 6 | | | | | J | 4 | 5 | Q | | | | 2 | 5 | Q | 4 | | | 6 | 7 | 3 | J | | | | | | | | T | 4 | 3 | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
200 |
|
34 |
0 |
1+4 by S Lead 5 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
130 |
|
26 |
8 |
1+3 by S Lead A |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
130 |
|
26 |
8 |
3+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
130 |
|
26 |
8 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
130 |
|
26 |
8 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
130 |
|
26 |
8 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
130 |
|
26 |
8 |
1+3 by S Lead 4 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
130 |
|
26 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 7 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
110 |
|
15 |
19 |
1+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
110 |
|
15 |
19 |
3= by N Lead 8 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
110 |
|
15 |
19 |
2= by S Lead 5 |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
110 |
|
15 |
19 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
100 |
|
10 |
24 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
|
100 |
7 |
27 |
5-1 by N Lead K |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
100 |
7 |
27 |
4-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
200 |
3 |
31 |
5-2 by N Lead K |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
200 |
3 |
31 |
5-2 by S Lead A |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
300 |
0 |
34 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
| AK32 A10983 94 106 | | | ANTONIO GIANCOTTI |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | J109765 K62 A932 | | 84 KQ54 J10753 85 | 4-1 by N Lead 8 par:430.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
| S | 10 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 | E | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | W | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q J762 AQ8 KQJ74 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 8 | Q | 5 | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 6 | A | 4 | | | 3 | Q | 6 | 3 | | | | | | 8 | K | A | 6 | | | 2 | T | 5 | 4 | | | | | | T | K | 7 | 9 | | | | | | T | A | 2 | 4 | | | | | | Q | 7 | 9 | 5 | | | | 3 | 8 | K | 8 | | | | A | 4 | 7 | J | | | | | 3 | 5 | J | T | | | | | | | Q | 6 | 9 | 7 | | | K | J | J | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
420 |
|
29.70588 |
4.294117 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
420 |
|
29.70588 |
4.294117 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
420 |
|
29.70588 |
4.294117 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
420 |
|
29.70588 |
4.294117 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
420 |
|
29.70588 |
4.294117 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
140 |
|
23.35294 |
10.64706 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
50 |
12.76471 |
21.23529 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
|
100 |
2.176471 |
31.82353 |
4-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
180 |
5.882353E-02 |
33.94118 |
1NTX= by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
|
20.4 |
20.4 |
?? |
|
|
|
| KQ92 9843 108 KJ9 | | | Antonio Pansera |
| | MANLIO PICCOLINI |
| | | 764 K52 KQJ32 87 | | 5 AQJ7 A9764 AQ3 | 5+1 by E Lead 5 par:-1370.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| S | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | E | 6 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 8 | W | 6 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ1083 106 5 106542 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 5 | K | 8 | 4 | | Q | T | 6 | 2 | | | | | K | 4 | 7 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 3 | A | T | | | | | | | Q | 3 | 5 | 8 | | | | | J | 4 | 7 | 9 | | | | | A | 5 | 8 | 9 | | | | | 3 | 6 | 2 | J | | | 4 | Q | 5 | 8 | | | | | | K | 7 | T | 6 | | | | | | Q | T | 3 | K | | | 7 | 9 | 9 | J | | | | | | | A | A | J | 2 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
100 |
|
34 |
0 |
6-1 by E Lead A |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
170 |
27 |
7 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
170 |
27 |
7 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
|
170 |
27 |
7 |
3+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
|
170 |
27 |
7 |
3+3 by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
|
170 |
27 |
7 |
3+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
170 |
27 |
7 |
3+3 by E Lead T |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
|
620 |
14 |
20 |
5+1 by E Lead A |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
|
620 |
14 |
20 |
5+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
620 |
14 |
20 |
5+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
|
620 |
14 |
20 |
5+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
620 |
14 |
20 |
5+1 by E Lead T |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
620 |
14 |
20 |
5+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
|
620 |
14 |
20 |
5+1 by E Lead A |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
680 |
6 |
28 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
1370 |
2 |
32 |
6= by E Lead A |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
|
1370 |
2 |
32 |
6= by E Lead A |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
|
1370 |
2 |
32 |
6= by E Lead 6 |
|
|
| K106 AKQJ108 1095 K | | | FANIGLIULO MIMMO |
| | MAGLI GIUSEPPINA |
| | | AJ974 65 87 Q764 | | 8 92 AKJ42 109532 | 5-1 by N Lead A par:-100.3X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | E | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | W | 9 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q532 743 Q63 AJ8 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | 3 | 8 | 5 | | | | | K | 6 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 8 | 2 | A | 6 | | | 4 | K | 2 | 8 | | | | | | A | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | | | K | 9 | 4 | 6 | | | | | K | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | | T | 2 | Q | 6 | | | | | | | A | 7 | T | 5 | | | | | J | Q | Q | 9 | | | J | 4 | 7 | 7 | | | | | T | T | 5 | 9 | | | | | 8 | J | Q | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
500 |
|
34 |
0 |
5X-3 by W Lead A |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
420 |
|
32 |
2 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
200 |
|
30 |
4 |
3+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
100 |
|
26 |
8 |
5-2 by W Lead A |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
100 |
|
26 |
8 |
5X-1 by W Lead A |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
26 |
8 |
5-2 by W Lead A |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
|
50 |
20 |
14 |
5-1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
|
50 |
20 |
14 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
20 |
14 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
|
100 |
10 |
24 |
4-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
|
100 |
10 |
24 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
100 |
10 |
24 |
4-2 by N Lead K |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
|
100 |
10 |
24 |
4-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
100 |
10 |
24 |
4-2 by N Lead K |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
10 |
24 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
|
100 |
10 |
24 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
|
150 |
1 |
33 |
4-3 by N Lead 8 |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
150 |
1 |
33 |
5-3 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| KJ1096 96 975 J95 | | | BOLDINI CLAUDIA |
| | Roberto Plazzi |
| | | AQ72 Q103 AQ10 1086 | | 854 A542 K832 74 | 3= by S Lead 3 par:-100.2X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | E | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | W | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 3 KJ87 J64 AKQ32 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | 6 | A | 7 | | | | | | | 4 | K | T | 9 | | | | | | 8 | Q | 5 | 2 | | | 9 | 4 | Q | 6 | | | | | | | 3 | A | 6 | 4 | | 8 | J | 7 | 2 | | | | | | K | 5 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 8 | 3 | Q | | | | | | | A | T | 5 | 2 | | | | | J | 7 | 7 | 5 | | | | | 6 | T | 9 | 3 | | A | T | 8 | J | | | | | Q | J | K | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
300 |
|
33 |
1 |
3NT-3 by E Lead A |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
300 |
|
33 |
1 |
2-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
200 |
|
29 |
5 |
2-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
200 |
|
29 |
5 |
2-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
120 |
|
26 |
8 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
110 |
|
21 |
13 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
110 |
|
21 |
13 |
3= by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
110 |
|
21 |
13 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
110 |
|
21 |
13 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
15 |
19 |
2NT-1 by W Lead J |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
100 |
|
15 |
19 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
90 |
|
11 |
23 |
2= by S Lead T |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
90 |
|
11 |
23 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
|
50 |
7 |
27 |
3-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
|
50 |
7 |
27 |
2-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
|
100 |
3 |
31 |
2-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
100 |
3 |
31 |
2-2 by N Lead A |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
|
150 |
0 |
34 |
3-3 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
| J964 AKQ4 98653 | | | Laura Muggia |
| | Paola Tempo |
| | | AK 32 AK7 A107654 | | Q852 J10976 2 K83 | 3NT-1 by W Lead 6 par:-110.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| S | 2 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 5 | E | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | W | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1073 85 QJ104 QJ92 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 6 | 2 | T | A | | | | 4 | 4 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 8 | J | A | 3 | | | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9 | | | | | | | | 7 | K | 4 | 5 | | T | 6 | 6 | Q | | | | | | | | 4 | A | 8 | 2 | | 6 | 9 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 9 | 7 | 5 | | | | | K | J | 9 | T | | | | | 7 | Q | T | J | | | | | | | | Q | 2 | K | J | | | | | 8 | 3 | A | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
300 |
|
33 |
1 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 6 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
300 |
|
33 |
1 |
5-3 by W Lead A |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
200 |
|
27 |
7 |
5-2 by W Lead A |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
200 |
|
27 |
7 |
4-2 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
200 |
|
27 |
7 |
3NT-2 by W Lead A |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
200 |
|
27 |
7 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
100 |
|
19 |
15 |
3NT-1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
100 |
|
19 |
15 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
100 |
|
19 |
15 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
100 |
|
19 |
15 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
|
110 |
11 |
23 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
|
110 |
11 |
23 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
|
110 |
11 |
23 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
|
110 |
11 |
23 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
130 |
5 |
29 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
130 |
5 |
29 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
180 |
2 |
32 |
1NT+3 by W Lead K |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
500 |
0 |
34 |
4X-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| AQ6 A AKQ10762 KJ | | | GIUPPONI GIOVANNI |
| | ORLANDO GIORGIO |
| | | 932 K1042 4 A10643 | | K10874 QJ87 J85 2 | 3+1 by N Lead 2 par:300.4X-2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
| S | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | E | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | W | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J5 9653 93 Q9875 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | 5 | A | J | | | 4 | K | 5 | 7 | | | | | | | 7 | 3 | K | A | | | | A | 8 | 3 | 4 | | | | | K | J | 9 | 2 | | | | | 6 | K | 5 | 9 | | | | | | Q | 5 | 2 | 2 | | | | Q | 4 | J | 3 | | | | | A | 7 | 8 | 3 | | | | | Q | 8 | 6 | 6 | | | | | T | J | 9 | T | | | | | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4 | | | | | 6 | T | Q | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
490 |
|
33 |
1 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
490 |
|
33 |
1 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
460 |
|
30 |
4 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
400 |
|
24 |
10 |
3NT= by N Lead Q |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
400 |
|
24 |
10 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
400 |
|
24 |
10 |
5= by N Lead 2 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
400 |
|
24 |
10 |
5= by S Lead 4 |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
400 |
|
24 |
10 |
5= by S Lead 3 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
170 |
|
17 |
17 |
3+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
170 |
|
17 |
17 |
3+3 by N Lead 2 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
150 |
|
13 |
21 |
3+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
150 |
|
13 |
21 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
130 |
|
8 |
26 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
130 |
|
8 |
26 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
130 |
|
8 |
26 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
50 |
3 |
31 |
5-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
3 |
31 |
5-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
|
150 |
0 |
34 |
6-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
| 1098 109 A1098 QJ92 | | | Donatella Leggio |
| | Maurizio Re |
| | | 63 J864 K6432 83 | | AQJ74 AK5 QJ A105 | 3NT-1 by E Lead 4 par:-120.1NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| S | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | E | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | W | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K52 Q732 75 K764 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 3 | Q | 5 | | | 2 | T | K | 8 | | | | | | | 7 | 3 | J | A | | | | J | 5 | 2 | A | | | | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | | | | | T | J | K | 6 | | | | | | | 2 | J | T | 5 | | 4 | 8 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | K | 3 | 4 | 9 | | | | | A | 7 | 6 | 8 | | | | | Q | 2 | 8 | 9 | | | | | A | 5 | 6 | 9 | | | | | 7 | Q | K | T | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
100 |
|
32 |
2 |
3NT-2 by W Lead Q |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
100 |
|
32 |
2 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
100 |
|
32 |
2 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
50 |
|
24 |
10 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
50 |
|
24 |
10 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
50 |
|
24 |
10 |
4-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
24 |
10 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
50 |
|
24 |
10 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
|
110 |
15 |
19 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
|
110 |
15 |
19 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
110 |
15 |
19 |
1+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
|
110 |
15 |
19 |
1+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
|
120 |
10 |
24 |
2NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
140 |
8 |
26 |
2+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
150 |
6 |
28 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
400 |
3 |
31 |
3NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
|
400 |
3 |
31 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
430 |
0 |
34 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| 10872 A5 AJ82 K95 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Laura Tidone |
| | | Q J1064 K1043 J1083 | | 95 KQ72 Q765 Q76 | 4+1 by S Lead J par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 10 | E | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | W | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKJ643 983 9 A42 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | 5 | 7 | A | | | | | | | | A | Q | 2 | 5 | | | | | K | 4 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 9 | 4 | A | 5 | | | K | Q | 2 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 6 | 4 | T | | | | J | A | 7 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | Q | 8 | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 | T | 8 | 2 | | | 8 | 7 | 4 | T | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | T | K | | | J | Q | J | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
650 |
|
20 |
14 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
620 |
|
4 |
30 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
100 |
1 |
33 |
6-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
|
100 |
1 |
33 |
6-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
| Q92 87632 AK A105 | | | Giovanni Maci |
| | MAURIZIO MAINE |
| | | J6 Q105 J109 K9874 | | 10743 K94 Q82 Q32 | 2NT= by N Lead 2 par:430.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| S | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | E | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK85 AJ 76543 J6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | J | K | 5 | | | 9 | T | Q | 6 | | | | | | | 7 | 5 | J | Q | | | | A | 2 | 3 | J | | | | | K | 8 | 4 | 9 | | | | | 8 | 4 | A | 5 | | | | | | | 7 | T | 2 | Q | | | | K | J | T | 3 | | | | | 4 | A | 6 | 2 | | | | | | K | 4 | 9 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 8 | Q | A | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
460 |
|
33 |
1 |
3NT+2 by N Lead Q |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
460 |
|
33 |
1 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
430 |
|
23 |
11 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
430 |
|
23 |
11 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
430 |
|
23 |
11 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
430 |
|
23 |
11 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
430 |
|
23 |
11 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
430 |
|
23 |
11 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
430 |
|
23 |
11 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
430 |
|
23 |
11 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
420 |
|
13 |
21 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
420 |
|
13 |
21 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
150 |
|
10 |
24 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
120 |
|
7 |
27 |
2NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
120 |
|
7 |
27 |
2NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
110 |
|
4 |
30 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
|
50 |
1 |
33 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
50 |
1 |
33 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| 9542 1087 AK54 QJ | | | Bernardino VALTULINA |
| | Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
| | | J76 QJ64 J10 K753 | | K AK932 Q97 A1084 | 3= by E Lead 8 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 4 | E | 10 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 9 | W | 10 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ1083 5 8632 962 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | J | A | Q | | | K | 7 | 2 | T | | | | | 5 | K | A | 6 | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 9 | 2 | | | | A | 5 | 4 | 7 | | | | | K | 3 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 3 | 8 | Q | T | | | J | 2 | 4 | T | | | | | 3 | J | A | 2 | | | | | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | | | T | 6 | 7 | Q | | | | 4 | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
31.82353 |
2.176471 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
50 |
|
31.82353 |
2.176471 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
50 |
|
31.82353 |
2.176471 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
|
100 |
27.58824 |
6.411765 |
3-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
|
140 |
25.47059 |
8.529411 |
3= by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
170 |
22.29412 |
11.70588 |
3+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
170 |
22.29412 |
11.70588 |
2+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead 6 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
|
420 |
9.588235 |
24.41176 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
|
|
13.6 |
20.4 |
?? |
|
|
| AK643 AKQ8 1065 Q | | | ORTALDA CLAUDIA MARIA |
| | Sante Bugliosi |
| | | 1052 73 Q9 AKJ742 | | J97 J54 KJ872 95 | 2+3 by N Lead 9 par:450.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
| S | 7 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 10 | E | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | W | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q8 10962 A43 10863 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 9 | 3 | A | Q | | | K | 8 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | A | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | K | 5 | 6 | 7 | | | | | Q | J | 9 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 7 | Q | 2 | | | | | | | A | 9 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 8 | 5 | A | 9 | | | K | J | 3 | T | | | | | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | | | | | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 | | | | | T | J | T | Q | | | | | | | T | J | 6 | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
450 |
|
31 |
3 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
450 |
|
31 |
3 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
450 |
|
31 |
3 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
450 |
|
31 |
3 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
420 |
|
24 |
10 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
420 |
|
24 |
10 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
24 |
10 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
200 |
|
16 |
18 |
2+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
200 |
|
16 |
18 |
1+4 by N Lead 9 |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
200 |
|
16 |
18 |
2+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
200 |
|
16 |
18 |
2+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
200 |
|
16 |
18 |
2+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
170 |
|
8 |
26 |
2+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
170 |
|
8 |
26 |
2+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
170 |
|
8 |
26 |
2+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
140 |
|
3 |
31 |
2+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
140 |
|
3 |
31 |
2+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
50 |
0 |
34 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
| K732 10862 J4 KJ10 | | | CAVALLERO DONATELLA |
| | roberto bracco |
| | | J106 AK953 A Q543 | | A8 QJ74 1087653 9 | 3X= by W Lead K par:100.4X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| S | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | E | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 7 | W | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q954 KQ92 A8762 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| K | 9 | 2 | 3 | | | | | J | 4 | 6 | 4 | | | | | | Q | 7 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 3 | Q | A | 4 | | | J | 2 | 8 | Q | | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | 3 | A | | | | 5 | 2 | 5 | J | | | T | 7 | 7 | 5 | | | | | | | 7 | 9 | K | T | | | 5 | K | J | 8 | | | | | | | 8 | K | A | 6 | | | Q | 8 | 6 | A | | | | | | T | T | 9 | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
500 |
|
33 |
1 |
5X-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
500 |
|
33 |
1 |
4X-3 by W Lead J |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
170 |
|
30 |
4 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
100 |
|
25 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
25 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
25 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
100 |
|
25 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
50 |
|
15 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
15 |
19 |
3-1 by W Lead T |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
50 |
|
15 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
50 |
|
15 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
50 |
|
15 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
50 |
|
15 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
50 |
8 |
26 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
|
110 |
6 |
28 |
2= by W Lead 4 |
|
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
140 |
3 |
31 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
140 |
3 |
31 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
|
530 |
0 |
34 |
3X= by W Lead K |
|
|
| AK875 A10876 8 93 | | | Francesca Romana |
| | LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO |
| | | 106 KQ4 AQ9642 J8 | | J93 J5 J7 AKQ1065 | 2-2 by W Lead 8 par:-130.3+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4 | E | 10 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | W | 10 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q42 932 K1053 742 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 8 | 7 | T | Q | | | | J | 3 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 8 | 9 | A | 4 | | | | | | | J | K | A | 6 | | | | A | 3 | 2 | 6 | | | | | K | 9 | 4 | T | | | | | 5 | J | Q | 4 | | | | 2 | 7 | J | 3 | | | | | | | K | 7 | Q | A | | | | 8 | 5 | 2 | K | | | | 4 | T | 6 | 5 | | | | | | 8 | T | 3 | 6 | | | | | | | 9 | 9 | 7 | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
25 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
28 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
300 |
|
34 |
0 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
18 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Magli Giuseppina |
100 |
|
30 |
4 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
31 Nazzarena Gallanti - Paradiso Antonio |
34 Francesca Romana - Lorenzetti Alessandro |
100 |
|
30 |
4 |
2-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
35 Andrea Mortarotti - Francesco Barbaro |
2 Ortalda Claudia Maria - Sante Bugliosi |
100 |
|
30 |
4 |
5X-1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Donatella Leggio - Maurizio Re |
50 |
|
24 |
10 |
5-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
21 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
24 Barbara Sciarrone - Farina Caterina |
50 |
|
24 |
10 |
4-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Anna Ferro - Politi Corrado |
16 Boldini Claudia - Roberto Plazzi |
50 |
|
24 |
10 |
5-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
19 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
22 Antonio Giancotti - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
110 |
17 |
17 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
29 Massimo Balducci - Sacchet Massimo |
32 Barbara Sacchi - Michielli Elena |
|
110 |
17 |
17 |
3= by E Lead 5 |
|
17 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
20 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
110 |
17 |
17 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
8 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
110 |
17 |
17 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Ebe Perletti - Ghislandi Angela |
6 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
130 |
12 |
22 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
1 Biancheri Eralda - Nante Daniela |
4 Bernardino Valtulina - Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
|
200 |
9 |
25 |
3X-1 by N Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
12 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
200 |
9 |
25 |
3-2 by N Lead A |
|
23 Carlo Bonicelli - Resta Guido |
26 Flavio Riva - Maria Angela Bechis |
|
400 |
5 |
29 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Laura Muggia - Paola Tempo |
|
400 |
5 |
29 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
33 Cristiana Gedda - Valeria Bianchi |
36 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
|
500 |
1 |
33 |
3X-2 by S Lead J |
|
27 Fabio Re - Francesco Scesa |
30 Eleonora Duboin - Grande Luciano |
|
500 |
1 |
33 |
3X-2 by N Lead A |
|
|