|
| A1097 A72 QJ109 98 | | | bouch51 |
| | dytria |
| | | Q43 109 K8642 1074 | | KJ62 543 A3 A532 | 2+2 by S Lead T par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
| S | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | E | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | W | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 85 KQJ86 75 KQJ6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
T | 8 | A | 6 | | | | | | | A | 5 | 6 | 9 | | | | | 3 | 7 | K | T | | | 3 | A | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 2 | 3 | K | 9 | | | | | | | Q | T | 7 | 4 | | | | | 6 | 4 | A | 5 | | | Q | 2 | 8 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 3 | J | 7 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
170 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
170 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2+2 by S Lead T |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
170 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
170 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
170 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
140 |
|
25 |
75 |
3= by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
100 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
1NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
50 |
|
0 |
100 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
| 3 KQ 109532 KQ1076 | | | bouch51 |
| | dytria |
| | | A854 A4 76 98432 | | J1092 10632 AQ8 J5 | 3NT= by N Lead 2 par:130.2+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| S | 9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | E | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | W | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ76 J9875 KJ4 A | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | 5 | A | Q | | | 4 | K | 3 | 7 | | | | | | 2 | 8 | J | 6 | | | | | | | A | 2 | 6 | 5 | | | | | K | 7 | 3 | A | | | | J | 6 | 4 | K | | | | T | Q | 4 | 4 | | | | | | 9 | K | A | 3 | | | 9 | Q | 6 | 8 | | | | | | 9 | 2 | 9 | 3 | | | | | 5 | T | 7 | 5 | | | | | T | T | J | 8 | | | | | 7 | J | Q | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
600 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
600 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
600 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
130 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3+1 by N Lead J |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
120 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT+1 by N Lead J |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
2-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
|
100 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
|
200 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT-2 by N Lead J |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
| AQ987 K6 Q AK853 | | | Irene Bowers |
| | Ralph Jones |
| | | 105432 A943 K87 10 | | J872 A10965432 4 | 4+1 by N Lead A par:200.5X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
| S | 10 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4 | E | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | W | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ6 Q105 J QJ9762 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | J | 7 | Q | | | | | 2 | 5 | A | 6 | | | 4 | K | 7 | T | | | | | | 7 | 2 | K | 2 | | | | | | | J | 3 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | | | A | 5 | 2 | 5 | | | | | Q | 6 | 6 | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
450 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
450 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
450 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
5X-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
5X-1 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
5X-1 by E Lead K |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
50 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
5X-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
| 62 A76 Q52 AJ874 | | | Irene Bowers |
| | Ralph Jones |
| | | J105 Q94 10976 Q109 | | AKQ73 J103 AK3 K2 | 3NT+1 by E Lead 8 par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | E | 7 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | W | 7 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 984 K852 J84 653 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | T | 6 | 3 | | J | 2 | A | 9 | | | | | | | K | 4 | 5 | 8 | | | | | Q | 3 | 4 | 6 | | | | | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | | | | | 3 | K | Q | A | | | | 2 | 3 | J | 6 | | | | | | | 6 | 9 | J | K | | | | T | 2 | 7 | 4 | | | | | A | 4 | 9 | 5 | | | | | K | 8 | T | Q | | | | | 2 | 5 | Q | A | | | | 7 | J | 8 | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
100 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
100 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
4-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
600 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
600 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
600 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
620 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
|
620 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
|
630 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
|
630 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
|
|
| 107 J9763 K10863 7 | | | Liz Wattleworth |
| | Usha Bhushan |
| | | 64 K8 QJ954 AKJ2 | | KJ93 Q1052 A72 53 | 2-1 by S Lead Q par:-120.1NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | E | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | W | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ852 A4 Q109864 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
Q | 3 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 6 | 7 | J | Q | | | | | | | | 4 | J | 7 | 5 | | 4 | T | K | A | | | | | | | | Q | K | 3 | 3 | | K | 6 | 5 | A | | | | | | | | T | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | Q | 2 | 8 | 9 | | | | | | 9 | A | 6 | 2 | | J | K | A | 5 | | | | | | | | 8 | 4 | 8 | 9 | | | | 2 | 6 | 5 | T | | | | J | T | 8 | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-2 by W Lead T |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
100 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3-2 by W Lead T |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
100 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
50 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
100 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
|
100 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
2-1 by S Lead Q |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
|
110 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W Lead 7 |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
300 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4-3 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
1100 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by S Lead Q |
|
|
| AK75 J104 J6 Q982 | | | Liz Wattleworth |
| | Usha Bhushan |
| | | J1043 Q53 AK9 1053 | | Q K982 Q10752 AK6 | 2+2 by E Lead 8 par:-600.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| S | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | E | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | W | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 9862 A76 843 J74 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | 3 | K | Q | | | 2 | A | 4 | 3 | | | | | | 2 | 3 | A | 6 | | | J | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 9 | J | Q | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | 6 | Q | 4 | | | T | A | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | K | 8 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
2+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
2+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
150 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2+3 by E Lead 8 |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
|
630 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
|
630 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
660 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| K10 Q974 654 A542 | | | Cath Ashworth |
| | Judith Jury |
| | | 97 K106 AK109 Q963 | | AQ5 AJ QJ87 KJ108 | 5NT= by W Lead 2 par:-1440.6NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| S | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | E | 12 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 12 | W | 12 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 12 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J86432 8532 32 7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 9 | | | | Q | 4 | T | 2 | | | | | 9 | 4 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | J | 2 | T | 5 | | | | | 7 | 3 | A | 6 | | | K | 5 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 9 | T | Q | 6 | | | | | | | J | 2 | 3 | A | | | | K | A | 8 | 7 | | | | | | K | 3 | 6 | 4 | | | | | A | 5 | 6 | 7 | | | | | J | 8 | K | 9 | | | T | Q | 5 | J | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
100 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
6NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
100 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
4NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
660 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
5NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
690 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
|
690 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
|
690 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
690 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
|
1440 |
0 |
100 |
6NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
|
| 54 1084 K753 Q873 | | | Cath Ashworth |
| | Judith Jury |
| | | 8 QJ6 Q842 KJ1092 | | QJ1072 K972 AJ10 A | 2+2 by E Lead 9 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | E | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | W | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK963 A53 96 654 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 9 | 2 | 5 | T | | | | A | 4 | 2 | 7 | | | | | T | 3 | 8 | 5 | | | | | A | 6 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | | | K | 3 | J | 5 | | | | | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | | | | | | | 7 | 9 | J | 7 | | | T | Q | 7 | A | | | | | | | | 3 | Q | 4 | 9 | | J | K | J | 5 | | | | | | | | A | 8 | 8 | Q | | | T | K | K | Q | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
|
120 |
100 |
0 |
2NT= by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
|
140 |
81.25 |
18.75 |
2+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
|
140 |
81.25 |
18.75 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
|
150 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
170 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
2+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
|
170 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
400 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
400 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
400 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| Q8753 965 765 A10 | | | Joan Cann |
| | Joyce Truffas |
| | | 62 AK10 Q84 QJ542 | | K104 QJ2 J1092 973 | 2+1 by S Lead 6 par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | E | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | W | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ9 8743 AK3 K86 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
6 | 3 | K | A | | | | | | | | 6 | J | A | 3 | | | T | 7 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | | | 6 | 2 | 3 | T | | | | A | 9 | J | 4 | | | | | 4 | 5 | J | A | | | | | | | | J | 2 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 9 | 5 | Q | T | | | 7 | 2 | 3 | K | | | | Q | 6 | 9 | 7 | | | | | | | | K | 8 | 7 | T | | | | | 8 | Q | 8 | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
140 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
2+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
140 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
140 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
140 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
1+2 by S Lead Q |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
110 |
|
37.5 |
62.5 |
2= by S Lead Q |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
100 |
|
25 |
75 |
3-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3-1 by N Lead J |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
90 |
0 |
100 |
1NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
|
| AK1093 K762 3 Q92 | | | Joan Cann |
| | Joyce Truffas |
| | | 62 J4 KQJ10982 K5 | | 7 A109 A754 AJ876 | 4+2 by W Lead A par:-1370.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| S | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | E | 12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 8 | W | 12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ854 Q853 6 1043 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 7 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 2 | J | 3 | 5 | | | | | | A | 6 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 4 | K | 9 | | | 4 | 6 | A | 5 | | | | | | | A | T | J | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-1 by W Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
|
170 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3+3 by W Lead K |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
|
170 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
3+3 by W Lead A |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
170 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+2 by W Lead A |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
|
170 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+2 by W Lead A |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
500 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
5X-2 by N Lead A |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
|
620 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5+1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
|
620 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5+1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
| 95 1098653 8 AQJ8 | | | Monica Cartwright |
| | Sue Woodcock |
| | | 8743 J 97 K109543 | | KJ2 AKQ42 Q32 76 | 3+2 by S Lead T par:430.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
| S | 8 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10 | E | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | W | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ106 7 AKJ10654 2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
T | A | 7 | 2 | | | | | | 5 | 2 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | A | 4 | 9 | J | | | | | 6 | 7 | 8 | K | | | Q | 6 | 7 | K | | | | J | 3 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | | A | 7 | 5 | 2 | | | | | K | 9 | 6 | 3 | | | | | J | 3 | 8 | Q | | | | A | 5 | 4 | 9 | | | | | | T | 5 | 8 | 4 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
430 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
400 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT= by N Lead A |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
400 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
5= by S Lead T |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+2 by S Lead T |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
130 |
|
25 |
75 |
3+1 by S Lead J |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
80 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
1= by S Lead J |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
5-1 by S Lead J |
|
|
| J74 J4 K104 A10654 | | | Monica Cartwright |
| | Sue Woodcock |
| | | 92 Q97652 A62 97 | | Q108653 K QJ53 32 | 3NT= by S Lead 6 par:630.4NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
| S | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 | E | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | W | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK A1083 987 KQJ8 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
6 | 4 | K | A | | | | | | | | 3 | Q | J | 6 | | 9 | 4 | 3 | K | | | | | | | | K | 7 | 4 | 2 | | | | | Q | 9 | 5 | 3 | | | | | J | 2 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 8 | 5 | A | 8 | | | T | 3 | 7 | 2 | | | | | 7 | T | A | 2 | | | | | | | T | 7 | J | 5 | | | | | 8 | 6 | 4 | J | | | | Q | 9 | 9 | T | | | | | Q | 8 | A | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
630 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
630 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
600 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by S Lead 6 |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
600 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
130 |
|
37.5 |
62.5 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
100 |
|
18.75 |
81.25 |
2-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
100 |
|
18.75 |
81.25 |
2-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
50 |
|
0 |
100 |
2-1 by E Lead K |
|
|
|
| J92 AQ2 AJ85 K87 | | | Evelyn Hunter |
| | Gillian Armstrong |
| | | A103 K10964 743 J4 | | KQ7654 J75 962 9 | 5+1 by S Lead A par:1370.6 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 12 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 12 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 7 | E | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | W | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 8 83 KQ10 AQ106532 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 2 | 7 | 8 | | | | | 3 | 9 | Q | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 | 4 | K | 9 | | | 7 | 4 | A | J | | | | | | | K | 3 | 5 | 2 | | | | | Q | 4 | 8 | 6 | | | | | T | 7 | A | 9 | | | J | 5 | 3 | T | | | | | A | 5 | 8 | 4 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
1100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-4 by E Lead A |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
620 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
620 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
620 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5+1 by N Lead K |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
620 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
620 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5+1 by N Lead K |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
170 |
|
25 |
75 |
3+3 by S Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
200 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
200 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
| A62 KJ83 QJ1097 7 | | | Evelyn Hunter |
| | Gillian Armstrong |
| | | KQ7 10 83 QJ98642 | | J1084 Q5 6542 A103 | 4+2 by S Lead Q par:990.6NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 12 |
| S | 5 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 12 | E | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | W | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 953 A97642 AK K5 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
Q | 7 | A | 5 | | | | | | | 5 | A | 3 | 7 | | | | | | A | T | 3 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 2 | K | Q | | | 9 | 6 | K | 8 | | | | | | | 4 | 4 | J | 2 | | | T | 4 | 3 | 6 | | | | | J | 3 | 5 | 8 | | | | | A | 4 | 9 | 7 | | | | | Q | T | K | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
500 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
5X-3 by W Lead Q |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
500 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
5X-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
500 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
5X-3 by W Lead Q |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
480 |
|
43.75 |
56.25 |
4+2 by S Lead Q |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
480 |
|
43.75 |
56.25 |
5+1 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
480 |
|
43.75 |
56.25 |
5+1 by S Lead Q |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
480 |
|
43.75 |
56.25 |
4+2 by S Lead Q |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
420 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
4= by S Lead Q |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
300 |
|
0 |
100 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
| 106 AKQ6 AKQ10543 | | | Neil Draper |
| | Sirima Subramaniam |
| | | A9754 J8432 K97 | | Q8 1075 AQ862 976 | 5+1 by N Lead 7 par:1100.6X-5 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| S | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | E | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | W | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ32 9 J10543 J82 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 7 | 9 | J | A | | | | 6 | T | J | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | A | 6 | | | K | 7 | 8 | 5 | | | | | Q | 9 | 3 | 7 | | | | | T | 2 | 4 | 9 | | | | | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | | | | | K | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | | | Q | 8 | T | 8 | | | | | 6 | Q | K | A | | | | 9 | 3 | Q | J | | | | | | T | A | J | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-4 by E Lead 9 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
660 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
620 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5+1 by N Lead Q |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
620 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
620 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5+1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
600 |
|
31.25 |
68.75 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
600 |
|
31.25 |
68.75 |
5= by N Lead T |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
170 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+3 by N Lead Q |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
5-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
| AK95 43 QJ9872 2 | | | Neil Draper |
| | Sirima Subramaniam |
| | | 872 Q8 K6 987643 | | J6 AK962 A105 Q105 | 3= by N Lead A par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | E | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | W | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q1043 J1075 43 AKJ | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | 5 | 8 | 3 | | | | | K | 7 | Q | 4 | | | | | A | 3 | 6 | 2 | | | | | 5 | 4 | K | 7 | | | 2 | 5 | J | Q | | | | | | | | 3 | 7 | A | 6 | | | K | 2 | 4 | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
140 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
140 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
140 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
140 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
50 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
4-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
50 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
100 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT-2 by S Lead Q |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+2 by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
| QJ10 QJ932 105 J32 | | | cresta2460 |
| | Steve Ellis |
| | | 952 A106 97 AK765 | | AK8643 K84 6 Q109 | 5X-2 by S Lead A par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| S | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | E | 11 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 5 | W | 11 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 7 75 AKQJ8432 84 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 2 | T | 4 | | | | | 9 | Q | K | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | K | 3 | | | 5 | J | A | 8 | | | | | | | | A | 7 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 9 | T | 3 | | | T | 4 | 5 | 2 | | | | | Q | 4 | 7 | A | | | | 5 | J | Q | 2 | | | | | | | | K | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
300 |
100 |
0 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
|
450 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+1 by E Lead J |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
450 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
|
450 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
450 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+1 by E Lead J |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
|
500 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
|
500 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
|
500 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
|
500 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
| J109 KQ1087 K42 Q7 | | | cresta2460 |
| | Steve Ellis |
| | | KQ8742 6 109863 10 | | 3 AJ5 7 AKJ65432 | 3= by E Lead 4 par:100.3NTX-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 4 | E | 9 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | W | 9 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A65 9432 AQJ5 98 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 6 | Q | A | | | | 5 | 3 | T | 7 | | | K | 9 | 3 | A | | | | | | | | 2 | 3 | K | J | | | T | 7 | 9 | 6 | | | | | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | A | 8 | 4 | 3 | | | | A | 9 | 4 | 7 | | | | | K | 5 | 7 | Q | | | | | J | J | 8 | 2 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Marianne Farr - Mike Nicholson |
8 Joan Cann - Joyce Truffas |
150 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
6-3 by E Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
1 Monica Cartwright - Sue Woodcock |
150 |
|
93.75 |
6.25 |
4-3 by W Lead K |
|
5 John Dootson - Sandra Dootson |
7 Liz Wattleworth - Usha Bhushan |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
5-1 by E Lead A |
|
2 Bill Wattleworth - George Mcconkey |
2 Cresta2460 - Steve Ellis |
|
110 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Brendan Fitzmaurice - Doreen Seddon |
9 Evelyn Hunter - Gillian Armstrong |
|
130 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Anthony Hedley - Terry Potter |
4 Irene Bowers - Ralph Jones |
|
130 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Robin Hartley |
5 Cath Ashworth - Judith Jury |
|
400 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5= by E Lead 2 |
|
1 Glenn Oliver - Raj Subramaniam |
3 Bouch51 - Dytria |
|
400 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
9 Pauline Neve - Sandra Robinson |
6 Neil Draper - Sirima Subramaniam |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-2 by N Lead A |
|
|