|
| KQJ2 9532 J8 1098 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Ingrid Wolf |
| | | 1098765 K86 42 KQ | | A3 AQJ104 AKQ10 A2 | 4+2 by E Lead 4 par:-990.6NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| S | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | E | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | W | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 4 7 97653 J76543 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 5 | K | A | | | | 4 | 7 | K | 2 | | | 6 | 3 | A | 3 | | | | | | | T | 4 | 8 | 5 | | | | | J | 3 | 6 | 9 | | | | | A | 5 | Q | 8 | | | | | 2 | 6 | K | 9 | | | 2 | 8 | A | 5 | | | | | | | K | 6 | 4 | J | | | | | Q | 7 | 7 | 2 | | | | | T | 9 | 8 | J | | | | | Q | 7 | T | T | | | | | 3 | J | 9 | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews |
26 Advanced Robot - Chris Singer |
|
230 |
100 |
0 |
2+4 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson |
30 Advanced Robot - John Eger |
|
420 |
90.91 |
9.09 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Pauli Laumen |
1 Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre |
|
480 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
4+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf |
18 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
480 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
4+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Les Wood |
33 Advanced Robot - Hilary Hugh Jones |
|
480 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
5+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
17 Advanced Robot - Elliot Black |
7 Advanced Robot - Angela877 |
|
490 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
32 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
10 Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman |
|
980 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
6= by E Lead 4 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Anngl123 |
13 Advanced Robot - Jean Robson |
|
980 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
6= by E Lead 5 |
|
41 Advanced Robot - Josephine Bankes |
16 Advanced Robot - Tony Scouller |
|
980 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
6= by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Shiv Datt |
19 Advanced Robot - Selina Hamilton |
|
980 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
6= by E Lead 4 |
|
27 Advanced Robot - Jan Chambers |
46 Advanced Robot - Tom Leddy |
|
980 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
6= by E Lead 5 |
|
35 Advanced Robot - Frank Duffield |
3 Advanced Robot - Beverly Black |
|
1010 |
0 |
100 |
6+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
| QJ85 AK7 1092 Q85 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Ingrid Wolf |
| | | K106 J53 KJ8 J1073 | | A942 10 Q64 A9642 | 2NT+1 by N Lead A par:-110.3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
| S | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | E | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 73 Q98642 A753 K | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | K | 3 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 3 | K | 5 | | | T | J | A | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | 3 | 6 | Q | | | | Q | 2 | 5 | 7 | | | | | A | T | 2 | 3 | | | | | K | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 7 | 4 | Q | J | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | | | | | 8 | T | 2 | 4 | | | | | 6 | J | 8 | 9 | | | | | A | J | 9 | 6 | | | | | 7 | K | T | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
20 Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf |
18 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
150 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
2NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Les Wood |
33 Advanced Robot - Hilary Hugh Jones |
150 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
4-3 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson |
30 Advanced Robot - John Eger |
140 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
27 Advanced Robot - Jan Chambers |
46 Advanced Robot - Tom Leddy |
140 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3= by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Anngl123 |
13 Advanced Robot - Jean Robson |
110 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Shiv Datt |
19 Advanced Robot - Selina Hamilton |
100 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
4X-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
35 Advanced Robot - Frank Duffield |
3 Advanced Robot - Beverly Black |
|
100 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
17 Advanced Robot - Elliot Black |
7 Advanced Robot - Angela877 |
|
100 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
32 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
10 Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman |
|
100 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews |
26 Advanced Robot - Chris Singer |
|
100 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Pauli Laumen |
1 Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre |
|
110 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
41 Advanced Robot - Josephine Bankes |
16 Advanced Robot - Tony Scouller |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| 87542 K 874 AJ93 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Michael Wood |
| | | 106 A10843 KQ93 84 | | KQ9 QJ965 AJ2 106 | 4= by E Lead 3 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
| S | 8 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | E | 5 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 7 | W | 5 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ3 72 1065 KQ752 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 3 | 6 | 7 | Q | | | | J | 2 | A | K | | | 3 | 2 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | K | A | T | 4 | | | | | | K | 4 | 9 | 6 | | | | | Q | 8 | 3 | T | | | | | T | 3 | 4 | A | | | | J | 5 | 9 | 7 | | | | | 2 | 6 | Q | 8 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Advanced Robot - Anna Maria |
16 Advanced Robot - Tony Scouller |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-3 by E Lead K |
|
21 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
23 Advanced Robot - Howard Salter |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Anngl123 |
25 Advanced Robot - Roger Wolf |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
4-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews |
3 Advanced Robot - Beverly Black |
|
90 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
1NT= by E Lead K |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf |
10 Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman |
|
140 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson |
12 Advanced Robot - Anna Lee |
|
140 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
2+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Pauli Laumen |
30 Advanced Robot - John Eger |
|
140 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Shiv Datt |
1 Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre |
|
170 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
2+2 by E Lead K |
|
22 Advanced Robot - Geofhugg |
7 Advanced Robot - Angela877 |
|
200 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
2+3 by E Lead 5 |
|
36 Advanced Robot - Ric Cresswell |
11 Advanced Robot - Malcolm Mcivor |
|
200 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
2+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Richard Strattan |
13 Advanced Robot - Jean Robson |
|
420 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
34 Advanced Robot - Michael Wood |
18 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
420 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
|
| K32 K542 1096 742 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Michael Wood |
| | | J84 8 AK85 AQ985 | | 10975 1073 Q742 K3 | 4-1 by S Lead A par:-100.3X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
| S | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | E | 9 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5 | W | 9 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ6 AQJ96 J3 J106 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 6 | 7 | 3 | | | | | K | 9 | 2 | J | | | | | 8 | T | Q | 6 | | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | K | 3 | | | 2 | 7 | J | 8 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 4 | T | | | | | 6 | 4 | K | 5 | | | 3 | 7 | A | 8 | | | | | | | Q | J | 2 | 9 | | | | | J | Q | 2 | 3 | | A | 4 | K | 6 | | | | | 9 | 7 | 4 | T | | | | | | | | A | 5 | 5 | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews |
3 Advanced Robot - Beverly Black |
140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
22 Advanced Robot - Geofhugg |
7 Advanced Robot - Angela877 |
140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf |
10 Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman |
140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Richard Strattan |
13 Advanced Robot - Jean Robson |
140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Anna Maria |
16 Advanced Robot - Tony Scouller |
140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
21 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
23 Advanced Robot - Howard Salter |
140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Anngl123 |
25 Advanced Robot - Roger Wolf |
140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Pauli Laumen |
30 Advanced Robot - John Eger |
140 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Shiv Datt |
1 Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre |
110 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson |
12 Advanced Robot - Anna Lee |
|
50 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
34 Advanced Robot - Michael Wood |
18 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
50 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
36 Advanced Robot - Ric Cresswell |
11 Advanced Robot - Malcolm Mcivor |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
| Q853 Q952 K4 A83 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Shiv Datt |
| | | 976 A73 QJ10962 Q | | AK4 KJ6 A8 J10652 | 3+3 by W Lead 2 par:-1370.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | E | 9 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | W | 9 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J102 1084 753 K974 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 6 | T | A | | | | Q | K | A | 7 | | | | | | | 8 | 3 | J | 4 | | | T | 3 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 9 | 3 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 3 | 5 | J | 8 | | | | | | | 5 | 9 | Q | 8 | | | 7 | 9 | K | 4 | | | | | | | A | 2 | 6 | 5 | | | | | K | T | 7 | 8 | | | | | 6 | 4 | 2 | A | | | 6 | Q | T | J | | | | | 9 | Q | J | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - Les Wood |
20 Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
35 Advanced Robot - Frank Duffield |
27 Advanced Robot - Jan Chambers |
|
110 |
90.91 |
9.09 |
2+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Andrea Geser |
32 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
130 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Beverly Black |
38 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
|
130 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
2+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
30 Advanced Robot - John Eger |
8 Advanced Robot - Anna Maria |
|
150 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
2NT+1 by E Lead J |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
6 Advanced Robot - Shiv Datt |
|
170 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
3+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman |
21 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
|
180 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Anna Lee |
1 Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre |
|
600 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Tony Scouller |
4 Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews |
|
600 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3NT= by E Lead J |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Angela877 |
2 Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson |
|
630 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
19 Advanced Robot - Selina Hamilton |
22 Advanced Robot - Geofhugg |
|
630 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Malcolm Mcivor |
9 Advanced Robot - Anngl123 |
|
660 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
| KJ5 A10985 3 10862 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Shiv Datt |
| | | A2 76 AJ854 AQ73 | | Q107 KJ42 Q976 K5 | 3NT+1 by W Lead T par:-460.3NT+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| S | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | E | 10 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | W | 10 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 98643 Q3 K102 J94 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| T | J | Q | 6 | | | | | | | 3 | 7 | 9 | K | | | | 6 | 2 | J | 3 | | | 3 | 2 | K | 4 | | | | | | | Q | K | A | 6 | | | A | | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
30 Advanced Robot - John Eger |
8 Advanced Robot - Anna Maria |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
5-1 by W Lead J |
|
19 Advanced Robot - Selina Hamilton |
22 Advanced Robot - Geofhugg |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Andrea Geser |
32 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Les Wood |
20 Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf |
|
130 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
2+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman |
21 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
|
130 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
35 Advanced Robot - Frank Duffield |
27 Advanced Robot - Jan Chambers |
|
130 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
2+2 by W Lead T |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Beverly Black |
38 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
|
130 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Anna Lee |
1 Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre |
|
150 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3+2 by W Lead A |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Tony Scouller |
4 Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews |
|
150 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Angela877 |
2 Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson |
|
400 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT= by W Lead 8 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
6 Advanced Robot - Shiv Datt |
|
430 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Malcolm Mcivor |
9 Advanced Robot - Anngl123 |
|
430 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
| A85 Q64 542 9543 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Elliot Black |
| | | J10 J1082 AQ3 AQJ6 | | K9432 K J1076 K108 | 1NT+4 by E Lead 6 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | E | 11 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | W | 11 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q76 A9753 K98 72 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | J | A | 2 | | | 5 | 3 | Q | T | | | | | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | K | | | | 6 | 8 | Q | 2 | | | 6 | 3 | T | 2 | | | | | | | J | 9 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 7 | K | A | 5 | | | J | 4 | K | 7 | | | | | | | T | 3 | 8 | 5 | | | | | 9 | 5 | T | 4 | | | | | 4 | 7 | J | 6 | | | | | 8 | 9 | A | 9 | | | Q | Q | K | A | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman |
36 Advanced Robot - Ric Cresswell |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Angela877 |
9 Advanced Robot - Anngl123 |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Anna Lee |
32 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
3NT-1 by W Lead Q |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Pauli Laumen |
20 Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf |
|
140 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Les Wood |
27 Advanced Robot - Jan Chambers |
|
140 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jean Robson |
25 Advanced Robot - Roger Wolf |
|
150 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
46 Advanced Robot - Tom Leddy |
8 Advanced Robot - Anna Maria |
|
180 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
2NT+2 by W Lead A |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Malcolm Mcivor |
14 Advanced Robot - Andrea Geser |
|
180 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
2NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
17 Advanced Robot - Elliot Black |
|
210 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
1NT+4 by E Lead 6 |
|
28 Advanced Robot - Sue Boucher |
1 Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre |
|
400 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Beverly Black |
2 Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson |
|
400 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
35 Advanced Robot - Frank Duffield |
4 Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews |
|
400 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
| AQJ8532 106 J1098 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Kiki Greenwood |
| | | 6 83 986542 A432 | | K74 AQJ952 A3 65 | 4= by N Lead A par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| S | 8 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 6 | E | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 6 | W | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 109 K74 KQJ107 KQ7 | | |
Show play |
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - Les Wood |
27 Advanced Robot - Jan Chambers |
590 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X= by N Lead A |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Beverly Black |
2 Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson |
450 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Angela877 |
9 Advanced Robot - Anngl123 |
420 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Malcolm Mcivor |
14 Advanced Robot - Andrea Geser |
420 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4= by N Lead 6 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
29 Advanced Robot - Kiki Greenwood |
420 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
28 Advanced Robot - Sue Boucher |
1 Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre |
200 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
4-2 by E Lead T |
|
35 Advanced Robot - Frank Duffield |
4 Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews |
200 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
5-2 by E Lead T |
|
46 Advanced Robot - Tom Leddy |
8 Advanced Robot - Anna Maria |
200 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
4X-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jean Robson |
25 Advanced Robot - Roger Wolf |
170 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman |
36 Advanced Robot - Ric Cresswell |
100 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Pauli Laumen |
20 Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf |
|
50 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Anna Lee |
32 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
5X-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
|