|
| AJ72 K8 10942 AK6 | | | iork |
| | rodosa |
| | | K8 AJ92 K7 QJ985 | | 1096543 Q765 8 32 | 4X-3 by E Lead A par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| S | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 9 | E | 6 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | W | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q 1043 AQJ653 1074 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 7 | 2 | 8 | | | | | T | J | K | 3 | | | A | 2 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | | | | | | 3 | Q | K | A | | | | J | 4 | 3 | 8 | | | | | T | 5 | 5 | K | | | | Q | 2 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | | Q | 4 | 2 | K | | | | 9 | 6 | J | 9 | | | | | | T | Q | J | 7 | | | | | 6 | 3 | A | 8 | | | 9 | 4 | 7 | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 1beba - Approccio |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-4 by W Lead A |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
500 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4X-3 by E Lead A |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by N Lead T |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
430 |
|
60 |
40 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
430 |
|
60 |
40 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
430 |
|
60 |
40 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
430 |
|
60 |
40 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
430 |
|
60 |
40 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
400 |
|
30 |
70 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
400 |
|
30 |
70 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
400 |
|
30 |
70 |
3NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
400 |
|
30 |
70 |
5= by N Lead T |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
170 |
|
13.33 |
86.67 |
3+3 by N Lead T |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
150 |
|
3.33 |
96.67 |
3+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
150 |
|
3.33 |
96.67 |
3+2 by S Lead Q |
|
|
| Q108 K109432 3 AKQ | | | iork |
| | rodosa |
| | | KJ6 J AJ10765 842 | | A72 Q87 KQ2 J1063 | 3= by W Lead A par:100.4X-1 (W)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 | E | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | W | 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 9543 A65 984 975 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 3 | 9 | 2 | | | | | K | 6 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 8 | 2 | 9 | J | | | | 5 | 3 | K | 4 | | | | | | | Q | 8 | 6 | 3 | | | | | A | 3 | 6 | T | | | | | 7 | 4 | K | Q | | | 8 | Q | J | 7 | | | | | | 2 | 7 | A | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
100 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
100 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
100 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
5X-1 by W Lead K |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
50 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
50 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
50 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
100 |
56.67 |
43.33 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
|
100 |
56.67 |
43.33 |
3-1 by N Lead K |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
|
130 |
10 |
90 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
130 |
10 |
90 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
| A98 KQ10954 43 K2 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | K4 862 AK1097 1098 | | Q106 AJ73 J A7543 | 3-3 by N Lead J par:-120.2NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| S | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | E | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | W | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J7532 Q8652 QJ6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | J | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | | A | 6 | 8 | K | | | | | 6 | 2 | K | A | | | | 2 | 3 | Q | 9 | | | | | | | J | T | 4 | 4 | | | | | 5 | 9 | 4 | 7 | | | | Q | 3 | 4 | 8 | | | | | T | J | 8 | 9 | | | 6 | Q | A | 6 | | | | | | | 7 | 5 | T | 5 | | | | K | 3 | 7 | 2 | | | | | 9 | J | 8 | K | | | | | | 5 | Q | A | T | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
470 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X= by S Lead K |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
200 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
110 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
2NT-1 by W Lead K |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
80 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
1= by N Lead J |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
|
50 |
53.33 |
46.67 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
|
50 |
53.33 |
46.67 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
|
50 |
53.33 |
46.67 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
|
50 |
53.33 |
46.67 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
50 |
53.33 |
46.67 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
2-2 by N Lead J |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
2-2 by S Lead A |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
|
110 |
20 |
80 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
|
150 |
10 |
90 |
3-3 by N Lead J |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
|
150 |
10 |
90 |
2-3 by N Lead J |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
2X-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
| Q63 J105 AJ92 A52 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | 9 K8763 Q3 KJ1064 | | A852 94 1054 Q987 | 1X+5 by S Lead 6 par:600.5 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
| S | 4 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 8 | E | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | W | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ1074 AQ2 K876 3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
6 | J | 9 | 2 | | | | | | 3 | 2 | T | 9 | | | | | | | 4 | 4 | Q | A | | | | 4 | A | 3 | 5 | | | | | | K | 6 | 6 | 5 | | | | | J | 7 | T | 8 | | | | | 8 | 3 | J | 4 | | | 2 | 5 | K | Q | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | A | T | | | 9 | 7 | 6 | K | | | | | A | 8 | 3 | T | | | | | 2 | 9 | 7 | J | | | | | | | Q | K | 5 | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
2300 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-8 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
1160 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
1X+5 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
660 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
650 |
|
80 |
20 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
630 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
600 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
3NT= by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
600 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
3NT= by N Lead 7 |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
200 |
|
53.33 |
46.67 |
3+2 by S Lead Q |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
170 |
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
2+2 by S Lead J |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
3NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
4-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
6-2 by S Lead K |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
5-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
|
380 |
0 |
100 |
2X+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| 9742 964 5 AKJ82 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | AQ8 73 AQ6 97643 | | K63 AK108 J9432 Q | 2NT= by W Lead A par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | E | 7 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | W | 7 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J105 QJ52 K1087 105 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | Q | T | 3 | | | | | 6 | K | 5 | 3 | | | | | | 2 | 7 | Q | 5 | | | 7 | 9 | T | Q | | | | | | | | 5 | 9 | J | 8 | | | K | 3 | T | 4 | | | | | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT-1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT-1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT-1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT-1 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
|
90 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
1NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
|
110 |
56.67 |
43.33 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
|
110 |
56.67 |
43.33 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
120 |
40 |
60 |
1NT+1 by W Lead A |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
|
120 |
40 |
60 |
2NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
|
120 |
40 |
60 |
2NT= by W Lead A |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
|
130 |
23.33 |
76.67 |
2+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
130 |
23.33 |
76.67 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
|
400 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
|
400 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3NT= by E Lead Q |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
|
400 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3NT= by W Lead K |
|
|
| 108654 96543 K8 3 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | 973 KQ1072 93 A109 | | Q2 AJ8 J107 KJ765 | 3+3 by N Lead J par:450.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
| S | 6 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3 | E | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | W | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKJ AQ6542 Q842 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | J | J | 2 | 4 | | | | | | A | 3 | 4 | 2 | | | | | K | 7 | 5 | Q | | | | | 2 | 3 | K | 7 | | | T | 5 | 2 | 9 | | | | | 8 | T | A | 9 | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 3 | J | | | | | 4 | T | 3 | 6 | | | | | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 6 | T | 5 | 7 | | | | | 4 | A | 6 | J | | | 8 | K | 8 | Q | | | | | 9 | A | Q | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X-2 by W Lead K |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
470 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
3X= by S Lead K |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
450 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
300 |
|
76.67 |
23.33 |
3-3 by W Lead K |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
300 |
|
76.67 |
23.33 |
3-3 by W Lead K |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
230 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
3+3 by N Lead A |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
230 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
3+3 by N Lead J |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
200 |
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
3-2 by W Lead K |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
200 |
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
2+3 by N Lead Q |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
200 |
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
2-2 by W Lead K |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
150 |
|
30 |
70 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
150 |
|
30 |
70 |
3+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
130 |
|
20 |
80 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
100 |
|
13.33 |
86.67 |
2-1 by W Lead K |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
50 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
|
170 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| AKQ1054 652 A963 | | | Annamaria Ceretti |
| | Gms1932 |
| | | 832 9762 AQ8 Q87 | | A43 KJ109743 J42 | 4+2 by N Lead 9 par:2210.7 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 5 |
| S | 10 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 5 | E | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | W | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J976 KQJ1085 K105 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | K | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | 5 | 7 | 7 | Q | | | | | | | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | | | 6 | 3 | 9 | A | | | | | | | 8 | 9 | T | A | | | 3 | 2 | K | 7 | | | | | | | J | 2 | Q | 4 | | | A | T | 5 | 3 | | | | | A | 4 | T | 8 | | | | | K | J | T | 8 | | | | | 9 | J | J | Q | | | | 7 | 6 | K | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
1460 |
|
100 |
0 |
6+1 by N Lead A |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
1190 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4X+2 by N Lead J |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
710 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+3 by N Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
710 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+3 by N Lead J |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
4+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
4+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
4+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
5+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
4+2 by N Lead T |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
4+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
4+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
5+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
4+2 by N Lead J |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
680 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
4+2 by N Lead J |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
500 |
|
6.67 |
93.33 |
5X-2 by E Lead K |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
5-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
| AK853 KQ1093 Q A7 | | | Annamaria Ceretti |
| | Gms1932 |
| | | 6 A8765 9654 953 | | QJ4 42 AKJ102 QJ2 | 5-1 by N Lead A par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
| S | 9 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 7 | E | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | W | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10972 J 873 K10864 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | 3 | 4 | Q | | | | | T | 8 | 5 | 3 | | | | 3 | 4 | J | A | | | | 5 | K | 2 | 7 | | | | | | A | 4 | 2 | 6 | | | | | K | J | 7 | 6 | | | | | A | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | Q | Q | 6 | 6 | | | | | | J | K | 5 | 7 | | | | | | T | 9 | 5 | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-3 by E Lead J |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
420 |
|
63.33 |
36.67 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
170 |
|
26.67 |
73.33 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
150 |
|
20 |
80 |
5-3 by E Lead T |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
100 |
|
13.33 |
86.67 |
4-2 by E Lead J |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
|
50 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
5-1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
|
50 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
5-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| A2 Q98654 AJ103 9 | | | gianrouge |
| | piccoli |
| | | 985 AK32 K75 Q54 | | QJ43 10 Q96 K10876 | 2+2 by N Lead Q par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 8 | E | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | W | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K1076 J7 842 AJ32 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | Q | 6 | 8 | A | | | | 9 | 6 | A | 5 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 5 | J | Q | | | | 9 | 4 | K | A | | | | 4 | T | J | K | | | | 7 | T | 6 | 8 | | | | | | Q | 7 | 7 | A | | | | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 6 | T | 3 | 9 | | | | | 5 | K | J | 4 | | | | | 3 | J | T | Q | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead T |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
300 |
|
90 |
10 |
1NT-3 by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
300 |
|
90 |
10 |
4-3 by E Lead J |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
170 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+2 by N Lead Q |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
170 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+1 by N Lead T |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
170 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+2 by N Lead T |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
170 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+2 by N Lead T |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
170 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+2 by N Lead T |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
140 |
|
40 |
60 |
3= by N Lead T |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
140 |
|
40 |
60 |
2+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
140 |
|
40 |
60 |
3= by N Lead 6 |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
110 |
|
23.33 |
76.67 |
2= by N Lead 6 |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
110 |
|
23.33 |
76.67 |
2= by N Lead T |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
100 |
|
13.33 |
86.67 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
|
100 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
4-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
2+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
|
| 5 K1085 1085 KJ632 | | | gianrouge |
| | piccoli |
| | | QJ862 A972 9 1085 | | AK1097 J64 A32 Q4 | 4= by E Lead K par:130.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | E | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 | W | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 43 Q3 KQJ764 A97 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | 9 | 5 | A | | | | 7 | 3 | Q | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | | | 5 | 3 | Q | A | | | | | | | | 7 | T | K | 4 | | | J | 9 | 9 | 8 | | | | | | 4 | 3 | A | 5 | | | 2 | K | 6 | Q | | | | | | T | J | 6 | 7 | | | | | | 3 | 7 | 8 | T | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Iork - Rodosa |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
100 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
100 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
100 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
100 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
100 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
170 |
60 |
40 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
|
170 |
60 |
40 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
|
170 |
60 |
40 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
620 |
30 |
70 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
|
620 |
30 |
70 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
|
620 |
30 |
70 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
|
620 |
30 |
70 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
|
620 |
30 |
70 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
|
620 |
30 |
70 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
|
650 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
|
650 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
|
|
| J7 AK6 AKJ2 AJ62 | | | adrysant |
| | pikpik52 |
| | | A982 74 Q109764 3 | | K54 J1082 85 KQ105 | 4-1 by S Lead 3 par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | E | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | W | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q1063 Q953 3 9874 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | A | 5 | 4 | | | | | | A | 8 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | | | | | | | 5 | 4 | A | 2 | | | J | 8 | 9 | 7 | | | | | | | 3 | A | 7 | 5 | | 9 | K | T | Q | | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | J | K | | | | K | 7 | T | 2 | | | | | Q | 8 | Q | 6 | | | | | T | 9 | 2 | J | | | | K | J | T | 7 | | | | | 6 | 4 | Q | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
400 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
400 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT= by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
400 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT= by N Lead J |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
400 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
400 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT= by N Lead K |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
300 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2X-2 by W Lead A |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
180 |
|
56.67 |
43.33 |
2NT+2 by N Lead K |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
180 |
|
56.67 |
43.33 |
2NT+2 by N Lead J |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
150 |
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
120 |
|
40 |
60 |
2NT= by N Lead Q |
|
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
|
50 |
23.33 |
76.67 |
4-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
|
50 |
23.33 |
76.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead J |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
|
50 |
23.33 |
76.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
50 |
23.33 |
76.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
|
100 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
4-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
|
100 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
| KQ74 72 62 K10874 | | | adrysant |
| | pikpik52 |
| | | J10862 AQ109 Q10 53 | | A53 K864 K973 A6 | 3NT-2 by E Lead 2 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| S | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | E | 5 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | W | 5 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 9 J53 AJ854 QJ92 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 2 | 3 | T | 6 | | | 4 | A | 9 | 5 | | | | | | 4 | 3 | A | 2 | | | 9 | 7 | K | 5 | | | | | | | 6 | J | Q | 2 | | | T | 4 | 8 | 5 | | | | | 2 | Q | A | 9 | | | | | | | 3 | 4 | J | K | | | | K | 3 | J | 6 | | | | | 6 | 7 | A | T | | | | | | | Q | 8 | 7 | 5 | | | | | 8 | Q | 7 | K | | | | 9 | J | T | 8 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Adrysant - Pikpik52 |
9 Pietrsig - Volpe31 |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 1beba - Approccio |
13 Guido Resta - Mariella Gattolin |
50 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Lallitor - Marta2305 |
15 Oldmankens - Teresatre |
50 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Iork - Rodosa |
12 Ennio8 - Selene5 |
50 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Chiuro - Irbirb |
3 Giansoni - Simbad1 |
|
90 |
73.33 |
26.67 |
1NT= by E Lead Q |
|
15 Benedetta Veronesi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
11 Advanced Robot - X. Emi. 13 |
|
140 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
2+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
5 Advanced Robot - Olly Olly |
|
140 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
14 Alanberger - Gtennis |
|
170 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
4 Gianrouge - Piccoli |
16 Advanced Robot - Marcroma21 |
|
170 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
6 Liuzza18 - Pinopic |
4 123canta - Ezze47 |
|
170 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
2+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
14 Annamaria Ceretti - Gms1932 |
10 Advanced Robot - Belvedere3 |
|
170 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
2+2 by W Lead K |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Lexina |
7 Ebrik - Steve Hamaoui |
|
170 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Fellow44 |
6 Advanced Robot - Filgio |
|
170 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
2+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
10 Lella1 - Ornella1 |
2 Advanced Robot - Veron2 |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
2+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Andreinas - Renzamanci |
1 Bistrega - Indecisik |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
2+3 by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
8 Angela Cuter - Carlo Mismetti |
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
|