|
| 10954 K96 96 K1076 | | | Guglielmo D'Aloia |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | Q73 A82 J72 AQ93 | | AKJ6 53 AKQ10 J52 | 6NT-3 by E Lead Q par:-430.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| S | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | E | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | W | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 82 QJ1074 8543 84 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | A | 6 | 3 | | 3 | 5 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | Q | 4 | | | 7 | T | K | 3 | | | | | | | J | 4 | 2 | 9 | | | | | A | 5 | 2 | 6 | | | | | K | 8 | J | 9 | | | | | Q | 4 | 7 | 6 | | | | | T | 4 | 8 | 7 | | | | | J | 8 | 3 | K | | | | K | 5 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 9 | 2 | T | Q | | | | | | | J | A | T | 5 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
200 |
|
16 |
0 |
6NT-4 by E Lead Q |
|
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
150 |
|
14 |
2 |
6NT-3 by E Lead Q |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
460 |
1 |
15 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
460 |
1 |
15 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
|
| 43 K107 KJ1082 Q104 | | | Guglielmo D'Aloia |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | 8765 QJ9 6 AK863 | | AQJ2 643 A9 J952 | 3= by S Lead K par:-140.3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
| S | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 7 | E | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K109 A852 Q7543 7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 4 | 9 | 7 | | | | | A | T | 5 | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | K | A | | | | A | 9 | 8 | 3 | | | | | Q | K | 5 | 4 | | | | | | 5 | 8 | J | 9 | | | Q | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | | K | 4 | 5 | 9 | | | | | T | 6 | A | J | | | | | | | T | 6 | 7 | J | | | | 2 | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
110 |
|
16 |
0 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
13 |
3 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
50 |
|
13 |
3 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
|
110 |
10 |
6 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| Q8743 82 1042 K109 | | | Laura Tidone |
| | SALVI MASSIMO |
| | | J10965 43 75 8742 | | KQJ1096 AQJ986 3 | 5X-1 by E Lead A par:200.5X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
| S | 10 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | E | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | W | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK2 A75 K3 AQJ65 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 5 | 4 | 6 | | | | A | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | | | Q | K | 7 | 2 | | | | | | K | 6 | 8 | 8 | | | | J | 5 | 2 | T | | | | | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | | | | | T | A | 4 | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 9 | Q | 9 | | | | K | 7 | 4 | 3 | | | | | Q | 6 | 7 | 7 | | | | | J | J | 8 | 9 | | | | | 6 | Q | T | T | | | | | 3 | A | J | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
450 |
|
16 |
0 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
420 |
|
13 |
3 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
420 |
|
13 |
3 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
200 |
|
8 |
8 |
5X-1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
200 |
|
8 |
8 |
5X-1 by E Lead K |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
200 |
|
8 |
8 |
5X-1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
180 |
|
4 |
12 |
2NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
150 |
2 |
14 |
4-3 by N Lead K |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
790 |
0 |
16 |
4X= by E Lead A |
|
|
| J3 QJ62 8742 753 | | | Laura Tidone |
| | SALVI MASSIMO |
| | | A964 A1074 65 1092 | | KQ10752 K8 AJ9 J4 | 3+1 by E Lead A par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | E | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | W | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 8 953 KQ103 AKQ86 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | | K | 9 | 5 | J | | | | | Q | T | 7 | 2 | | | | K | 8 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 3 | A | J | | | 6 | 4 | J | Q | | | | | | | | K | 5 | 2 | A | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
620 |
2 |
14 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
620 |
2 |
14 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
620 |
2 |
14 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
| K92 A1072 K102 K108 | | | Antonio Pansera |
| | MANLIO PICCOLINI |
| | | AQJ8 QJ54 A963 6 | | 7 K8 QJ874 QJ432 | 2= by S Lead 6 par:-130.2+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | E | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | W | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 106543 963 5 A975 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
6 | 8 | J | A | | | | | | | | 5 | 3 | K | 4 | | | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | | | | | | | 5 | 8 | T | 4 | | 9 | T | J | 4 | | | | | | | | 7 | J | K | 3 | | 4 | 2 | K | 3 | | | | | | | 8 | 6 | J | A | | | | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5 | | | | | | Q | 9 | A | 2 | | | | T | 8 | 5 | Q | | | | | | | 6 | A | 9 | 2 | | Q | K | Q | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
670 |
|
16 |
0 |
2X= by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
110 |
|
13 |
3 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
110 |
|
13 |
3 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
100 |
|
9 |
7 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
9 |
7 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
110 |
6 |
10 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
130 |
3 |
13 |
2+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
130 |
3 |
13 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
800 |
0 |
16 |
3X-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
| Q1065 75 3 AKJ843 | | | Antonio Pansera |
| | MANLIO PICCOLINI |
| | | AJ983 Q62 K84 62 | | K AKJ10943 9652 10 | 4-1 by N Lead K par:-100.4X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| S | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4 | E | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | W | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 742 8 AQJ107 Q975 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | | | 3 | 8 | Q | 5 | | | A | 6 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 8 | T | T | 7 | | | | | | | 6 | A | 4 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | 2 | A | 4 | | | K | 9 | 7 | 6 | | | | | 7 | T | 9 | 2 | | | | | | | Q | 8 | 3 | 5 | | | Q | 9 | Q | 9 | | | | | | | J | K | 4 | J | | | J | K | 7 | 6 | | | | | 8 | A | T | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
550 |
|
16 |
0 |
5X= by N Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
200 |
|
14 |
2 |
5-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
170 |
10 |
6 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
200 |
8 |
8 |
3+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
620 |
5 |
11 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
620 |
5 |
11 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
650 |
1 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
650 |
1 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| A82 83 KQJ109843 | | | AIROLDI GIANCESARE |
| | Donato Squeo |
| | | K97654 Q107652 A | | J AQ97652 94 762 | 4-3 by S Lead 5 par:660.3NT+2 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
| S | 11 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 11 | E | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | W | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q103 KJ10843 AKJ 5 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
5 | 3 | 9 | J | | | | | | | | 5 | A | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 8 | 4 | K | | | | | | | | T | 5 | 4 | Q | | | | J | Q | K | A | | | | K | 7 | 3 | 6 | | | | | Q | 6 | T | 7 | | | | | J | 5 | 8 | 4 | | | | | | | J | 6 | 2 | A | | | | 9 | K | T | 8 | | | | | | A | Q | 8 | 2 | | | | 7 | 3 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 6 | 4 | 9 | T | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
750 |
|
15 |
1 |
5X= by N Lead J |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
750 |
|
15 |
1 |
5X= by N Lead A |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
600 |
|
11 |
5 |
5= by N Lead J |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
600 |
|
11 |
5 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
150 |
|
7 |
9 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
150 |
|
7 |
9 |
3+2 by N Lead J |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
300 |
3 |
13 |
4-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
300 |
3 |
13 |
4-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
1700 |
0 |
16 |
5X-6 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
| KQ10942 K AQ9853 | | | AIROLDI GIANCESARE |
| | Donato Squeo |
| | | A75 J54 62 K10743 | | AQ732 104 AQJ982 | 5= by N Lead A par:100.6X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
| S | 1 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 3 | E | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J863 10986 KJ7 65 | | |
Show play |
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
690 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
4X+1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
450 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
450 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
450 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
200 |
|
6.875 |
9.125 |
3+2 by N Lead T |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
550 |
4.625 |
11.375 |
5X= by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
920 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
6= by W Lead K |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
1090 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
6X= by E Lead 8 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
|
8 |
9.6 |
?? |
|
|
|
| 63 KQ96 Q65 A973 | | | CRIVELLI MARINA |
| | RONCHI ERMINIO |
| | | AKJ102 AJ7 J10 K102 | | 875 1082 AK QJ654 | 4+2 by W Lead 5 par:-660.5NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| S | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | E | 11 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 11 | W | 11 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q94 543 987432 8 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 5 | A | 4 | J | | | | | | 5 | 4 | K | 3 | | | T | 6 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 7 | 9 | T | 6 | | | A | 3 | 8 | Q | | | | | K | A | 4 | 8 | | | | | | K | 2 | 4 | A | | | | T | 7 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 9 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | J | 3 | 7 | 6 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
230 |
16 |
0 |
3+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
620 |
14 |
2 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
650 |
10 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
650 |
10 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
650 |
10 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
680 |
4 |
12 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
680 |
4 |
12 |
4+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
680 |
4 |
12 |
4+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
1100 |
0 |
16 |
2X-5 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
| J85 103 Q83 A10973 | | | CRIVELLI MARINA |
| | RONCHI ERMINIO |
| | | K10962 542 AJ74 8 | | AQ73 AKJ7 95 K62 | 4+1 by E Lead 4 par:-650.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | E | 6 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 | W | 6 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 4 Q986 K1062 QJ54 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 8 | A | 2 | | | 3 | A | 6 | 2 | | | | | | A | 4 | 2 | 5 | | | | | Q | 2 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 3 | 8 | K | J | | | 5 | T | K | 9 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 9 | T | J | Q | | | | 9 | 6 | J | 9 | | | | A | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 4 | 8 | 7 | K | | | | | | | 7 | Q | T | 7 | | | 7 | T | J | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
620 |
16 |
0 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| AQ94 A82 K76 J32 | | | GIUPPONI GIOVANNI |
| | ORLANDO GIORGIO |
| | | K1085 QJ105 A42 86 | | J32 63 J85 AKQ75 | 1-1 by N Lead A par:90.1NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | E | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | W | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 76 K974 Q1093 1094 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | 4 | 8 | 2 | | | | | K | 9 | 6 | 3 | | | | | Q | T | 2 | J | | | | | 6 | 4 | T | A | | | | 6 | 5 | T | A | | | | Q | 2 | 3 | K | | | | | | | | 6 | 5 | Q | 2 | | | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4 | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | 9 | J | | | | J | 3 | 5 | K | | | | A | 3 | 7 | T | | | | | 8 | 5 | 9 | J | | | | K | 4 | 7 | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
90 |
|
16 |
0 |
1NT= by S Lead Q |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
2-1 by S Lead Q |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
1-1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
1NT-1 by S Lead Q |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
90 |
8 |
8 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
100 |
5 |
11 |
1NT-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
100 |
5 |
11 |
1-2 by N Lead A |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
110 |
2 |
14 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
150 |
0 |
16 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
| K6532 J42 KJ2 K5 | | | GIUPPONI GIOVANNI |
| | ORLANDO GIORGIO |
| | | Q10 Q97 A10654 QJ10 | | AJ9 A853 973 A42 | 3+1 by E Lead Q par:-430.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| S | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | E | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | W | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 874 K106 Q8 98763 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | A | 2 | 3 | | 7 | 2 | A | 6 | | | | | | | 3 | K | 9 | 4 | | | | | | 8 | 4 | J | 7 | | | J | 5 | T | Q | | | | Q | K | A | 6 | | | | | | | 2 | 8 | J | 5 | | | Q | K | A | 4 | | | | | | | 4 | 7 | T | 2 | | | T | 3 | J | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 9 | 9 | T | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
130 |
16 |
0 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
170 |
14 |
2 |
3+1 by E Lead Q |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
180 |
11 |
5 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 9 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
180 |
11 |
5 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
420 |
8 |
8 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
430 |
3 |
13 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
430 |
3 |
13 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
430 |
3 |
13 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
430 |
3 |
13 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| 874 K1043 8 J9742 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | AK6 92 A97542 63 | | 92 QJ6 KQJ6 KQ85 | 3NT= by W Lead 7 par:-500.4X-2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | E | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | W | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ1053 A875 103 A10 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | 2 | T | A | | | | 6 | 2 | K | A | | | | | | | | J | K | 4 | 9 | | 2 | 8 | K | 3 | | | | | | | Q | T | 4 | 3 | | | | | J | 8 | 5 | 4 | | | | | Q | T | 3 | 7 | | | | | 6 | 5 | A | 4 | | | 9 | 8 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 7 | 9 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 2 | K | 6 | A | | | | | | | | Q | 6 | T | J | | | | | 5 | 9 | J | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
100 |
|
16 |
0 |
6-1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
130 |
12 |
4 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
130 |
12 |
4 |
3+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
130 |
12 |
4 |
2+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
|
| A76 A10 AQ93 Q763 | | | Nicoletta Simoncini |
| | Osvaldo Prestini |
| | | Q1085 KJ98 K7 J54 | | J94 Q732 J102 AK8 | 1NT+1 by N Lead K par:-110.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | E | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | W | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K32 654 8654 1092 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | A | 9 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 8 | T | J | Q | | | | 6 | 4 | K | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | 7 | Q | 2 | | | A | T | 5 | K | | | | | 3 | J | 8 | 8 | | | | | | 3 | 4 | K | A | | | | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | | | | | A | 9 | 3 | T | | | | | 7 | J | 5 | Q | | | | J | T | Q | 6 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
120 |
|
14 |
2 |
1NT+1 by N Lead K |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
120 |
|
14 |
2 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
120 |
|
14 |
2 |
1NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
90 |
|
10 |
6 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
50 |
|
8 |
8 |
3-1 by E Lead T |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
50 |
4 |
12 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
50 |
4 |
12 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
50 |
4 |
12 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
110 |
0 |
16 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| K854 J1084 K AK98 | | | Giulia Ghigliazza |
| | Serafino Emondi |
| | | Q10 Q A8763 J10532 | | J97 A763 QJ1052 Q | 3= by E Lead 4 par:-130.3+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 | E | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 | W | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A632 K952 94 764 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 2 | K | Q | | | 8 | T | 6 | 3 | | | | | | Q | 4 | 3 | K | | | | 8 | A | 5 | Q | | | | | | 2 | 9 | A | 4 | | | J | 9 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 5 | A | 5 | 2 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
100 |
16 |
0 |
2-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
110 |
14 |
2 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
130 |
12 |
4 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
170 |
10 |
6 |
3+3 by E Lead 7 |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
200 |
6 |
10 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
200 |
6 |
10 |
3-2 by N Lead Q |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
200 |
6 |
10 |
3-2 by N Lead Q |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
300 |
2 |
14 |
3-3 by S Lead A |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
550 |
0 |
16 |
5X= by E Lead 5 |
|
|
| 74 862 A987643 J | | | Giulia Ghigliazza |
| | Serafino Emondi |
| | | AQ5 QJ104 J5 Q643 | | J1098 5 K10 A98752 | 3X-2 by S Lead 3 par:-100.4X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 4 | E | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K632 AK973 Q2 K10 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | J | A | T | | | | | | | J | 3 | 5 | 7 | | | | | T | 2 | Q | 4 | | | Q | 2 | 5 | K | | | | | | | | K | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 6 | A | 6 | 8 | | | 4 | K | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 9 | K | T | 6 | | | J | A | T | Q | | | | | | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | | | | | | | | A | J | 8 | 8 | | | | | 9 | Q | 9 | 9 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
110 |
|
16 |
0 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
14 |
2 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
2-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
100 |
8 |
8 |
4X-1 by N Lead J |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
100 |
8 |
8 |
3NT-2 by S Lead Q |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
100 |
8 |
8 |
4-2 by N Lead J |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
150 |
4 |
12 |
4-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
300 |
2 |
14 |
3X-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
1100 |
0 |
16 |
4X-5 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| J943 AQJ2 102 732 | | | Giuseppina Pellegrini |
| | Stefano Regazzoni |
| | | AQ75 1065 J6 J1084 | | K8 873 AK985 KQ5 | 1NT+1 by E Lead 4 par:-120.1NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | E | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | W | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1062 K94 Q743 A96 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | J | 2 | 5 | | 4 | 2 | Q | 6 | | | | | | | K | 9 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 5 | A | J | 7 | | | | | | 4 | 5 | Q | 7 | | | 2 | 3 | K | 6 | | | | | | | 9 | T | A | 8 | | | J | 8 | 2 | 5 | | | | | T | A | 3 | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
50 |
|
15 |
1 |
3-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
50 |
|
15 |
1 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
120 |
11 |
5 |
2NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
120 |
11 |
5 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
150 |
7 |
9 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
150 |
7 |
9 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
180 |
3 |
13 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
180 |
3 |
13 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
|
400 |
0 |
16 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
|
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 8 | A | 5 | 7 | | | | | | 6 | 8 | T | 7 | | | T | 3 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | K | A | 9 | | | K | 6 | 2 | 4 | | | | | J | 3 | Q | 4 | | | | | | | T | 4 | 2 | 9 | | | | | 5 | T | A | 3 | | | 8 | K | 7 | 6 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
16 |
0 |
4+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
980 |
0 |
16 |
6= by W Lead 8 |
|
|