|
| J95 AQJ95 62 1093 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | LUPANARU |
| | | K72 7432 AK KJ84 | | A104 86 10875 AQ52 | 3-1 by W Lead 6 par:-120.1NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| S | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | E | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | W | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q863 K10 QJ943 76 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 6 | 5 | 9 | K | | | | A | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 5 | A | 3 | | | | | | | 8 | J | 4 | 9 | | | | 9 | 4 | Q | K | | | | 8 | 3 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | T | Q | 7 | 5 | | | | | | K | 2 | 9 | 6 | | | | | T | 3 | J | 8 | | | J | T | 6 | K | | | | 4 | Q | 2 | 6 | | | | | | | | 4 | J | A | 5 | | 7 | T | A | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
50 |
|
95 |
5 |
3-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
50 |
|
95 |
5 |
3NT-1 by W Lead Q |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
2+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
2+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
120 |
50 |
50 |
1NT+1 by W Lead Q |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
120 |
50 |
50 |
1NT+1 by W Lead Q |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
120 |
50 |
50 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
|
130 |
25 |
75 |
2+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
130 |
25 |
75 |
3+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
400 |
10 |
90 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
2X-3 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
| A9 87632 8532 82 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | LUPANARU |
| | | KQJ652 K95 107 107 | | 1084 AJ10 AKQJ4 K6 | 4= by W Lead 8 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| S | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | E | 5 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 5 | W | 5 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 73 Q4 96 AQJ9543 | | |
Show play |
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-4 by E Lead 7 |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
6-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
| K1032 AQ106 KJ104 A | | | | | | AQ975 8 A83 10842 | | J64 J972 Q962 J5 | 4-1 by S Lead 8 par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
| S | 10 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | E | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | W | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 8 K543 75 KQ9763 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
8 | A | 5 | 3 | | | | | | A | 7 | 3 | 8 | | | | | Q | 2 | 4 | 5 | | | | | T | J | K | 3 | | | | | | | 8 | 7 | K | 4 | | | 2 | J | 5 | 9 | | | | | | | K | 2 | 3 | J | | | | | Q | 4 | T | 9 | | | | 6 | 5 | Q | 4 | | | A | 6 | 9 | 7 | | | | | | K | 6 | 6 | A | | | | 8 | T | 2 | 7 | | | | | | J | Q | 9 | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
420 |
|
80 |
20 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
420 |
|
80 |
20 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
420 |
|
80 |
20 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
|
|
50 |
40 |
60 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
50 |
40 |
60 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
40 |
60 |
4-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
50 |
40 |
60 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
50 |
40 |
60 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
|
150 |
5 |
95 |
4-3 by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
150 |
5 |
95 |
5-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
| 952 Q954 AJ4 Q32 | | | | | | AJ1083 2 K10732 J4 | | K74 A10763 Q95 A9 | 3+1 by W Lead 2 par:-650.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | E | 5 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 7 | W | 5 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q6 KJ8 86 K108765 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | A | 5 | 4 | | | | | | 4 | 6 | T | 2 | | | 2 | 4 | Q | 6 | | | | | | | 5 | 8 | T | J | | | | 3 | 9 | K | J | | | | | | | 6 | 3 | Q | 9 | | | | K | Q | 8 | 9 | | | | | 7 | 7 | A | 5 | | | J | 4 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 2 | 5 | A | 8 | | | | | | | 6 | K | 3 | 9 | | | 7 | A | 7 | T | | | | | | Q | T | J | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
90 |
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT= by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
|
|
130 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
130 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
2+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
|
170 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
2+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
170 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
2+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
170 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
170 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
3+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
650 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
650 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
| QJ32 K53 AQ97 76 | | | Lucia Capaldo |
| | Paolo Della Volta |
| | | 986 Q87 KJ32 Q85 | | K105 A642 654 K42 | 1NT= by S Lead 9 par:630.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
| S | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | E | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | W | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A74 J109 108 AJ1093 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
9 | J | K | A | | | | | | | | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4 | | | | | T | J | Q | 5 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | Q | | | | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 | | | | | | | | A | 5 | 7 | 4 | | | | | J | 8 | 2 | K | | | | T | 4 | 6 | Q | | | | A | 6 | 7 | 3 | | | | | K | A | J | 8 | | | | | | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | | | Q | 5 | 4 | T | | | | | K | 9 | 6 | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
210 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+4 by S Lead 8 |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
|
180 |
|
80 |
20 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
180 |
|
80 |
20 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
180 |
|
80 |
20 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
150 |
|
45 |
55 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
150 |
|
45 |
55 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
150 |
|
45 |
55 |
2-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
150 |
|
45 |
55 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
110 |
|
20 |
80 |
2+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
90 |
|
5 |
95 |
1NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
90 |
|
5 |
95 |
1NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
|
| J Q1092 A86543 52 | | | Lucia Capaldo |
| | Paolo Della Volta |
| | | 8432 843 Q109 Q76 | | K106 A7 J7 KJ10983 | 2+1 by S Lead 6 par:980.6 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 7 | E | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | W | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ975 KJ65 K2 A4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
6 | 2 | K | A | | | | | | | | K | 9 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 2 | T | A | J | | | 2 | A | 5 | 3 | | | | | | J | 4 | 7 | 5 | | | | | 6 | 5 | 2 | J | | | | Q | 7 | 6 | 4 | | | | | T | T | J | 8 | | | | | | T | 9 | Q | 4 | | | | | | K | 3 | 9 | 3 | | Q | 5 | 9 | 7 | | | | | | | | A | 4 | 6 | K | | | | | Q | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
|
480 |
|
95 |
5 |
4+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
480 |
|
95 |
5 |
4+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
450 |
|
70 |
30 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
450 |
|
70 |
30 |
4+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
450 |
|
70 |
30 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
420 |
|
45 |
55 |
4= by S Lead 6 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
420 |
|
45 |
55 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
200 |
|
25 |
75 |
2+3 by S Lead 8 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
200 |
|
25 |
75 |
3+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
140 |
|
10 |
90 |
2+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
80 |
|
0 |
100 |
1= by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| J109654 54 KQ109 A | | | Giorgio Orlando |
| | Giovanni Giupponi |
| | | K AK1076 J3 J10842 | | Q873 QJ983 72 75 | 4= by N Lead 7 par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | E | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | W | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A2 2 A8654 KQ963 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 7 | 3 | 2 | A | | | | J | 3 | 2 | K | | | | J | 9 | 2 | A | | | | | | | | K | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | | | Q | 8 | 5 | 7 | | | | 3 | 2 | K | 4 | | | | 5 | 8 | A | 6 | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | K | 7 | | | T | Q | 9 | 7 | | | | | | Q | 6 | T | 6 | | | | Q | 8 | 5 | T | | | | | T | 9 | 8 | J | | | | | 9 | J | 6 | A | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
620 |
|
90 |
10 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
600 |
|
65 |
35 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
600 |
|
65 |
35 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
600 |
|
65 |
35 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
600 |
|
65 |
35 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
170 |
|
40 |
60 |
4+2 by S Lead A |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
150 |
|
30 |
70 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
130 |
|
20 |
80 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
10 |
90 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-1 by S Lead A |
|
|
| KJ73 KQ7 8742 K7 | | | Giorgio Orlando |
| | Giovanni Giupponi |
| | | Q82 J852 Q105 J52 | | 54 103 AKJ93 Q986 | 3+1 by N Lead A par:450.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
| S | 9 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 8 | E | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | W | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A1096 A964 6 A1043 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | 6 | 5 | 2 | | | | | T | A | 2 | 7 | | | | | | T | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | | | | | A | Q | J | 3 | | | | | 3 | 2 | K | 8 | | | 7 | 6 | A | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | 5 | K | 3 | | | Q | 9 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 4 | J | 6 | T | | | | | | | 9 | J | 7 | 9 | | Q | 8 | K | 4 | | | | | | | Q | T | J | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
450 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
450 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
450 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
450 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
450 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
450 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
420 |
|
30 |
70 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
420 |
|
30 |
70 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
420 |
|
30 |
70 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
170 |
|
10 |
90 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
120 |
|
0 |
100 |
2NT= by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| QJ876 J3 KJ8 K96 | | | Enrico Valoti |
| | Roberto Ubiali |
| | | A 65 Q1076 A108542 | | 43 K10742 9543 J7 | 4+1 by S Lead A par:460.3NT+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
| S | 7 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | E | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | W | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K10952 AQ98 A2 Q3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 6 | 4 | 2 | | | | | A | 6 | J | 3 | | | | | 2 | 9 | 7 | Q | | | | | | | | 5 | 4 | Q | 3 | | | J | 2 | 8 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 4 | Q | 5 | | | | | | | A | 5 | 8 | 7 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
5= by N Lead J |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
450 |
|
60 |
40 |
5= by N Lead J |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
420 |
|
10 |
90 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
200 |
|
0 |
100 |
2+3 by N Lead J |
|
|
| A1095 10 J107542 A9 | | | Enrico Valoti |
| | Roberto Ubiali |
| | | 4 J865 A986 8732 | | QJ8 KQ932 Q KQ65 | 3-1 by S Lead J par:500.5X-2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 6 |
| S | 4 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 6 | E | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 6 | W | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K7632 A74 K3 J104 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | T | 2 | A | | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | A | 8 | | | T | J | K | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | | | 2 | Q | K | A | | | | 7 | A | 5 | 4 | | | | | | 9 | Q | 3 | 8 | | | | | | K | 7 | 5 | 9 | | | | | K | J | 8 | 4 | | | | | Q | T | 3 | 5 | | | | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | | | | | | 3 | 8 | J | 9 | | | T | Q | 7 | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
620 |
|
85 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
620 |
|
85 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
170 |
|
70 |
30 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
140 |
|
60 |
40 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
5-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
100 |
35 |
65 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
35 |
65 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
170 |
20 |
80 |
3+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
|
620 |
5 |
95 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
620 |
5 |
95 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| A1084 A4 976 K1073 | | | Giuliano Novali |
| | Stefano Marradi |
| | | 976 1096 A82 J865 | | K32 KQ72 K1054 92 | 2= by N Lead 9 par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | E | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | W | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ5 J853 QJ3 AQ4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 9 | A | 5 | 3 | | | | | | Q | 6 | 4 | 2 | | | | | J | 7 | 8 | K | | | | 2 | Q | 6 | 7 | | | | | | 5 | 9 | T | 3 | | | K | 2 | 4 | 8 | | | | | 9 | 5 | J | A | | | | J | T | 4 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 6 | K | 3 | | | | | | | T | Q | 8 | 7 | | | | | | J | 6 | 4 | Q | | | | 7 | 8 | 9 | A | | | | A | K | 5 | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
360 |
|
90 |
10 |
1X+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
150 |
|
70 |
30 |
2NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
150 |
|
70 |
30 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
150 |
|
70 |
30 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
140 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
120 |
|
30 |
70 |
2NT= by S Lead 6 |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
120 |
|
30 |
70 |
1NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
120 |
|
30 |
70 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
110 |
|
10 |
90 |
2= by N Lead 9 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
2-1 by N Lead K |
|
|
| 753 K832 KQ95 A6 | | | Giuliano Novali |
| | Stefano Marradi |
| | | AKQJ108 AJ6 107 Q8 | | 96 Q10754 63 K1074 | 3= by W Lead A par:-140.3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 | E | 6 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 7 | W | 6 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 42 9 AJ842 J9532 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 4 | 2 | 8 | | | | | 6 | 7 | J | Q | | | | A | 3 | 6 | 2 | | | | | K | 5 | 9 | 4 | | | | | Q | 7 | 3 | 9 | | | | | J | K | 4 | 8 | | | | | | K | 6 | 2 | 7 | | | | | Q | 5 | A | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
130 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
50 |
|
80 |
20 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
170 |
10 |
90 |
2+2 by W Lead K |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
| J83 J875 K9832 3 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | 2 Q10643 J AK6542 | | A107 A Q764 Q10987 | 3+3 by E Lead K par:-800.6X-3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
| S | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5 | E | 12 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | W | 12 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ9654 K92 A105 J | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | 2 | 3 | A | | | | 7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | | | J | K | 4 | 5 | | | | | | 5 | A | 9 | 3 | | | | | | T | Q | 4 | J | | | A | 3 | 7 | J | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
170 |
80 |
20 |
3+3 by E Lead K |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
600 |
70 |
30 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
5+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
5+1 by E Lead K |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
5+1 by E Lead K |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
5+1 by E Lead K |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
5+1 by E Lead K |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
|
1370 |
5 |
95 |
6= by E Lead K |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
1370 |
5 |
95 |
6= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
| 108 QJ1064 72 K985 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | 964 AK9832 5 AQ3 | | AKJ 75 J983 J642 | 4X-4 by S Lead K par:-140.3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | E | 8 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 | W | 8 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q7532 AKQ1064 107 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 4 | 7 | 4 | | | | | | | | A | 5 | 7 | 3 | | | | | K | 2 | 2 | 8 | | | | | Q | 3 | 8 | 9 | | | | | 7 | 3 | K | 4 | | | Q | 5 | T | A | | | | A | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | T | J | | | | J | T | Q | 6 | | | | | K | 3 | 6 | 8 | | | | | A | 5 | 9 | 9 | | | | | J | 7 | 8 | J | | | | | 2 | Q | 9 | T | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
300 |
|
85 |
15 |
3X-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
300 |
|
85 |
15 |
4X-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
60 |
40 |
4-2 by W Lead T |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
100 |
|
60 |
40 |
3X-1 by W Lead T |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
100 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-2 by W Lead T |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
100 |
35 |
65 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
100 |
35 |
65 |
4X-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
110 |
20 |
80 |
2= by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
300 |
10 |
90 |
3X-2 by S Lead A |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
| QJ108 K73 J1098 Q9 | | | Carlo Fogaroli |
| | Filippo Zamboni |
| | | 2 AJ106542 AKQ K2 | | 97653 Q9 7542 75 | 4X-2 by N Lead Q par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 | E | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | W | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK4 8 63 AJ108643 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | Q | 8 | A | 3 | | | A | 8 | 4 | 3 | | | | | K | 9 | 2 | 6 | | | | | Q | T | 5 | 4 | | | | | | | | A | 2 | 9 | 5 | | | | | A | 2 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 3 | K | Q | 7 | | 6 | K | 9 | 4 | | | | | | 7 | 7 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 6 | 4 | T | 5 | | | Q | 6 | 8 | 5 | | | | | J | 7 | T | T | | | | | J | 9 | J | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-1 by W Lead Q |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
100 |
90 |
10 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
420 |
65 |
35 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
65 |
35 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
420 |
65 |
35 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
420 |
65 |
35 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
500 |
40 |
60 |
4X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
|
590 |
15 |
85 |
4X= by W Lead Q |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
590 |
15 |
85 |
4X= by W Lead Q |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
590 |
15 |
85 |
4X= by W Lead Q |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
590 |
15 |
85 |
4X= by W Lead Q |
|
|
| AJ98 103 K5 A6532 | | | Carlo Fogaroli |
| | Filippo Zamboni |
| | | 54 AK985 J2 Q984 | | Q107 J4 A109764 J7 | 2-1 by N Lead J par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | E | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | W | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K632 Q762 Q83 K10 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | J | Q | K | 3 | | | A | T | 4 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 | | | | | | | T | 2 | 5 | J | | | | 3 | J | K | 4 | | | | | | | T | Q | A | 7 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | | | | J | K | A | 3 | | | | | | | T | Q | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 3 | 4 | A | 7 | | | 9 | Q | K | 9 | | | | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | | | | | | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
200 |
|
90 |
10 |
2X-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
170 |
|
80 |
20 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
140 |
|
65 |
35 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
140 |
|
65 |
35 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
45 |
55 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
110 |
|
45 |
55 |
2= by N Lead J |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
2-1 by N Lead J |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
90 |
10 |
90 |
2= by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
| A64 Q93 K1032 Q62 | | | garezzo |
| | Max2727 |
| | | QJ2 K6 Q8 AJ9743 | | K10983 J852 764 5 | 3+1 by S Lead 8 par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
| S | 6 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 9 | E | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | W | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 75 A1074 AJ95 K108 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
8 | 2 | 4 | 9 | | | | | | | | 4 | K | 3 | 2 | | 6 | 9 | J | A | | | | | | | | 5 | Q | K | 6 | | | 3 | 7 | A | 3 | | | | | | | 7 | 4 | Q | 5 | | | 4 | 8 | 7 | J | | | | 2 | A | 3 | 5 | | | | | | 2 | 5 | K | A | | | | Q | 6 | K | J | | | | | | | | T | 7 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 9 | Q | T | | | T | 9 | T | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
130 |
|
95 |
5 |
3+1 by S Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
130 |
|
95 |
5 |
3+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
120 |
|
70 |
30 |
2NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
120 |
|
70 |
30 |
2NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
120 |
|
70 |
30 |
2NT= by N Lead T |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+1 by S Lead Q |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
50 |
35 |
65 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
35 |
65 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
10 |
90 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
2NT-3 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
| AJ10765 AJ8 J2 54 | | | garezzo |
| | Max2727 |
| | | 84 K652 A643 AQ9 | | K9 Q1043 K8 108732 | 2= by N Lead K par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| S | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | E | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 7 | W | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q32 97 Q10975 KJ6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | 5 | 6 | 2 | | | | | 8 | 7 | 3 | J | | | | A | 9 | 2 | 4 | | | | | J | K | 3 | 8 | | | | | | 3 | J | Q | 4 | | | 2 | J | Q | 7 | | | | | | | T | K | A | 5 | | | 9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | | | | | | A | 3 | 9 | 5 | | | | | 8 | 4 | Q | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
7 Garezzo - Max2727 |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by N Lead K |
|
4 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
6 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
3-1 by N Lead K |
|
3 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
8 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
2-1 by N Lead K |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Lorenzo Blasizza |
11 Advanced Robot - Kale8271 |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
3+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Advanced Robot - Mario Pansera |
3 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
200 |
30 |
70 |
3-2 by N Lead K |
|
2 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
1 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
200 |
30 |
70 |
3-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
9 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
200 |
30 |
70 |
3-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
6 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
420 |
10 |
90 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
5 Grazia Speranza - Laura Tidone |
5 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
450 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
|