|
| AK8763 1095 Q82 7 | | | biovey |
| | roberto camia |
| | | 1042 AQ8 KJ10 AK43 | | 5 KJ762 A753 Q62 | 4+2 by E Lead Q par:-980.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| S | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | E | 10 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 7 | W | 10 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ9 43 964 J10985 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | 2 | 8 | 5 | | | | | 9 | 4 | K | 2 | | | | 6 | 3 | A | 5 | | | 8 | 9 | K | 4 | | | | | | | 7 | 4 | Q | T | | | T | Q | A | 6 | | | | | | | 3 | 9 | K | 8 | | | A | 7 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 3 | 7 | Q | 8 | | | | | | | 6 | 9 | K | 6 | | | J | 2 | 5 | T | | | | | T | 3 | J | J | | | | | | | 7 | J | 4 | A | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
300 |
100 |
0 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
420 |
90 |
10 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
450 |
55 |
45 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
450 |
55 |
45 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
450 |
55 |
45 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
450 |
55 |
45 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
450 |
55 |
45 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
450 |
55 |
45 |
5= by E Lead Q |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
480 |
10 |
90 |
4+2 by E Lead Q |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
480 |
10 |
90 |
4+2 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
480 |
10 |
90 |
4+2 by E Lead Q |
|
|
| AJ43 A8 KJ1072 43 | | | biovey |
| | roberto camia |
| | | 10852 10943 AQ4 QJ | | Q97 Q762 85 A982 | 3NT-2 by S Lead T par:630.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
| S | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 10 | E | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | W | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K6 KJ5 963 K10765 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
T | 8 | Q | K | | | | | | | | 3 | 4 | K | 5 | | | 2 | 8 | 9 | Q | | | | 3 | A | 2 | 5 | | | | | | J | 9 | 6 | A | | | | 5 | J | Q | K | | | | | | | | 6 | 2 | A | 7 | | | T | 6 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 7 | 2 | 6 | 9 | | | | | 4 | 9 | 7 | T | | | | 8 | 3 | 8 | J | | | | | Q | 3 | A | T | | | | | | | 7 | K | J | 4 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
210 |
|
90 |
10 |
1NT+4 by S Lead 4 |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
210 |
|
90 |
10 |
1NT+4 by S Lead T |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
210 |
|
90 |
10 |
1NT+4 by S Lead T |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
180 |
|
65 |
35 |
1NT+3 by S Lead T |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
180 |
|
65 |
35 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
130 |
|
30 |
70 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
130 |
|
30 |
70 |
2+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
130 |
|
30 |
70 |
2+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
110 |
|
10 |
90 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by S Lead T |
|
|
|
| AJ82 AKQ75 Q 982 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | Q64 1063 J98 AQJ10 | | 10 2 AK106542 K643 | 5= by E Lead 8 par:-100.5X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2 |
| S | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2 | E | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | W | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K9753 J984 73 75 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | 3 | Q | 2 | | | K | 2 | 4 | 6 | | | | | | A | 3 | 8 | Q | | | | | 4 | 7 | J | 2 | | | 9 | 8 | T | 3 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
420 |
|
90 |
10 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
420 |
|
90 |
10 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
420 |
|
90 |
10 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
70 |
30 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
100 |
60 |
40 |
4X-1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
150 |
45 |
55 |
4+1 by E Lead J |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
150 |
45 |
55 |
3+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
600 |
25 |
75 |
5= by E Lead 8 |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
600 |
25 |
75 |
5= by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
750 |
5 |
95 |
5X= by E Lead J |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
750 |
5 |
95 |
5X= by E Lead 9 |
|
|
| 1043 KJ107 87 J874 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | 7 Q53 J109532 A102 | | AQJ85 984 AK6 K3 | 3= by W Lead 8 par:-600.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | E | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | W | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K962 A62 Q4 Q965 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 8 | A | 4 | 2 | | | | | | K | Q | 3 | 7 | | | | | K | 5 | 2 | 8 | | | | | 3 | 9 | A | 7 | | | 7 | 3 | J | K | | | | | | | | A | 5 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 3 | T | 8 | | | K | 9 | 6 | Q | | | | | J | 6 | 6 | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
100 |
0 |
3= by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
150 |
75 |
25 |
2NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
150 |
75 |
25 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
150 |
75 |
25 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
150 |
75 |
25 |
3+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
180 |
50 |
50 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
600 |
35 |
65 |
3NT= by W Lead 8 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
600 |
35 |
65 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
630 |
10 |
90 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
630 |
10 |
90 |
3NT+1 by W Lead J |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
630 |
10 |
90 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
110 |
|
95 |
5 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
110 |
|
95 |
5 |
2= by N Lead K |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
|
60 |
40 |
PASS |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
|
60 |
40 |
PASS |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
|
60 |
40 |
PASS |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
|
60 |
40 |
PASS |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
|
60 |
40 |
PASS |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
1NT-1 by N Lead K |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
2NT-1 by N Lead K |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
2NT-1 by N Lead K |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
| 4 52 KQ984 AJ1043 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Laura Tidone |
| | | 93 QJ963 7652 K6 | | AQJ108 AK1087 A3 2 | 4+1 by E Lead 9 par:-100.5X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | E | 3 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 7 | W | 3 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K7652 4 J10 Q9875 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 9 | K | A | 2 | | | J | 8 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | A | 4 | 3 | 5 | | | | | T | 2 | Q | 2 | | | 9 | 4 | 8 | K | | | | | | | | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
200 |
|
95 |
5 |
6-2 by E Lead J |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
200 |
|
95 |
5 |
6X-1 by E Lead J |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
5-1 by E Lead J |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
6-1 by E Lead J |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
5-1 by W Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
3+1 by E Lead J |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
200 |
40 |
60 |
2+3 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
650 |
15 |
85 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
650 |
15 |
85 |
4+1 by E Lead J |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
650 |
15 |
85 |
5= by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
650 |
15 |
85 |
4+1 by E Lead J |
|
|
|
| 32 A97 AKJ54 KQ6 | | | Erminio Imperiale |
| | Giancesare Airoldi |
| | | AKQJ1098 Q8 J1087 | | 5 J10653 1098763 3 | 4-2 by N Lead 5 par:110.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| S | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | E | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | W | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 764 K42 Q2 A9542 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | | | T | 3 | 3 | 6 | | | | | J | 4 | 6 | 7 | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | A | | | | 5 | 7 | Q | Q | | | | | | | 5 | 8 | K | 3 | | | | J | K | 8 | 9 | | | | | | 2 | 8 | A | 8 | | | K | 9 | 4 | A | | | | | J | T | 2 | K | | | | | 6 | 5 | A | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | T | Q | 6 | | | 7 | T | 4 | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
500 |
|
95 |
5 |
3X-2 by W Lead K |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
500 |
|
95 |
5 |
4X-2 by W Lead A |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
300 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-3 by W Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
300 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-3 by W Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
200 |
|
55 |
45 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
200 |
|
55 |
45 |
4X-1 by W Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
100 |
|
35 |
65 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
100 |
|
35 |
65 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
200 |
5 |
95 |
2X-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
200 |
5 |
95 |
4-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
| A A106 QJ842 K1064 | | | Erminio Imperiale |
| | Giancesare Airoldi |
| | | J765 K73 765 J53 | | KQ83 J9542 A AQ7 | 3-1 by E Lead T par:-100.4X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 | E | 6 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | W | 6 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10942 Q8 K1093 982 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | 6 | 2 | A | | | | 2 | 8 | K | A | | | | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | | | | | | 5 | Q | 3 | 6 | | | | | | 2 | 5 | A | 8 | | | 6 | A | 2 | 3 | | | | | | K | 4 | 6 | 4 | | | | | J | 9 | 7 | T | | | | | | 8 | 5 | K | 7 | | | T | Q | 9 | J | | | | | | 9 | 9 | 7 | Q | | | | | Q | T | 7 | J | | | | | 4 | K | J | 4 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-1 by E Lead T |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-1 by W Lead Q |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
4-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
15 |
85 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
50 |
15 |
85 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
3= by E Lead 9 |
|
|
|
| 9875 K3 Q643 A98 | | | bulskov |
| | marihand |
| | | J6 1097 A97 QJ532 | | AK103 A6 KJ102 K64 | 3NT= by W Lead 5 par:-660.3NT+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| S | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | E | 11 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | W | 11 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q42 QJ8542 85 107 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 5 | 3 | Q | 6 | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 3 | A | | | | A | 2 | J | 7 | | | | | K | 4 | 7 | 8 | | | | | T | 8 | 9 | 9 | | | | | 2 | 5 | A | 6 | | | 9 | 3 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | 7 | J | 8 | | | 2 | 9 | K | T | | | | | | | 6 | 4 | 3 | A | | | | 4 | T | 5 | 5 | | | | | | J | 8 | T | Q | | | | K | 6 | J | Q | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
150 |
90 |
10 |
3-3 by S Lead J |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
170 |
80 |
20 |
3+3 by E Lead 8 |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
600 |
65 |
35 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
600 |
65 |
35 |
3NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
630 |
35 |
65 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
630 |
35 |
65 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
630 |
35 |
65 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
630 |
35 |
65 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
660 |
5 |
95 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
660 |
5 |
95 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
| KJ73 QJ5 K932 K6 | | | bulskov |
| | marihand |
| | | A965 A6 A85 10732 | | 2 932 Q1064 AQJ98 | 3-2 by S Lead 2 par:-600.5 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| S | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | E | 11 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | W | 11 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q1084 K10874 J7 54 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | K | A | 4 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 3 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 4 | A | 5 | | | 6 | J | 3 | 7 | | | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | A | | | | A | 2 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 5 | K | 4 | J | | | | | | K | 8 | 4 | 5 | | | | | Q | 9 | 8 | 6 | | | | 8 | 9 | T | 8 | | | | | | | | T | 9 | J | 9 | | | 3 | Q | T | 7 | | | | | | | K | T | 7 | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
90 |
90 |
10 |
2= by W Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
130 |
80 |
20 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by W Lead Q |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by W Lead Q |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
2+3 by W Lead Q |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
2+3 by W Lead Q |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
200 |
15 |
85 |
3-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
200 |
15 |
85 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3-3 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| 74 AKQ10963 K652 | | | Carlo Mismetti |
| | Guido Resta |
| | | Q AJ8 J75 AQJ743 | | 108652 10742 82 109 | 3NT+3 by N Lead T par:920.6 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
| S | 7 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 11 | E | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | W | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKJ93 KQ9653 4 8 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | T | 8 | 7 | K | | | | 7 | 2 | A | Q | | | | | | | 4 | 5 | A | 2 | | | K | 8 | 3 | 7 | | | | | Q | 9 | 5 | J | | | | | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | | | | | T | 2 | 9 | J | | | | | 6 | 7 | Q | A | | | | | 3 | T | K | A | | | | | 4 | 6 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | | K | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | | J | J | 6 | 8 | | | | | 3 | Q | 2 | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
920 |
|
95 |
5 |
6= by N Lead T |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
920 |
|
95 |
5 |
6= by N Lead T |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
490 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT+3 by N Lead T |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
490 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT+3 by N Lead T |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
420 |
|
45 |
55 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
420 |
|
45 |
55 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
420 |
|
45 |
55 |
4= by S Lead Q |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
420 |
|
45 |
55 |
5+1 by N Lead T |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-4 by S Lead A |
|
|
| KJ984 7653 Q9 Q2 | | | Carlo Mismetti |
| | Guido Resta |
| | | 752 J10842 J107 K7 | | Q103 A9 532 A10654 | 2= by S Lead J par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | E | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | W | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A6 KQ AK864 J983 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | 3 | A | Q | | | | | | | 9 | K | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 4 | T | Q | 2 | | | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | | | | | | | A | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 3 | K | 2 | 5 | | T | 7 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 7 | 9 | T | 8 | | | | | | | A | 8 | 7 | Q | | | | | T | 9 | 8 | 8 | | | | K | Q | A | 5 | | | | | J | 4 | K | 7 | | | | | 9 | 6 | J | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
3+1 by S Lead J |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
140 |
|
85 |
15 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
140 |
|
85 |
15 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
110 |
|
70 |
30 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
100 |
45 |
55 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
45 |
55 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
100 |
45 |
55 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
45 |
55 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
200 |
20 |
80 |
3NT-2 by S Lead J |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
300 |
10 |
90 |
3NT-3 by S Lead J |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
4-4 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| 753 Q109 96432 J4 | | | Mario Pansera |
| | Mimmo D'Aloia |
| | | KQJ108 KJ64 5 A105 | | 962 53 Q1087 8732 | 2NT-2 by S Lead K par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 8 | E | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | W | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A4 A872 AKJ KQ96 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 3 | 6 | 4 | | | | | T | 5 | 9 | A | | | | | | | | A | 5 | 2 | 7 | | | | | K | 4 | 3 | 8 | | | | | J | 5 | 4 | Q | | | | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | | | J | 9 | 8 | 7 | | | | | Q | T | 7 | 6 | | | | | A | 4 | 3 | 9 | | | | | K | Q | 3 | A | | | | | | | | K | T | J | 2 | | | | | Q | 6 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 8 | J | 9 | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
1400 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-5 by E Lead A |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
200 |
|
90 |
10 |
3-2 by W Lead J |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
170 |
|
80 |
20 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
120 |
|
70 |
30 |
2NT= by S Lead K |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
110 |
|
60 |
40 |
3= by N Lead 5 |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
100 |
40 |
60 |
3NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
100 |
40 |
60 |
2NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
100 |
40 |
60 |
3NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
200 |
15 |
85 |
2NT-2 by S Lead K |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
200 |
15 |
85 |
2NT-2 by S Lead K |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
2NT-3 by S Lead K |
|
|
| K86 98 KQJ1032 96 | | | Mario Pansera |
| | Mimmo D'Aloia |
| | | 754 3 876 J107432 | | 93 A10742 95 AQ85 | 4+2 by S Lead 8 par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
| S | 4 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | E | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | W | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQJ102 KQJ65 A4 K | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
8 | 2 | 9 | A | | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | K | 9 | | | 6 | 3 | A | 5 | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 7 | K | 5 | | | Q | 5 | K | 6 | | | | | J | 2 | 5 | 2 | | | | | T | 4 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 3 | 8 | J | 4 | | | | | 8 | A | Q | 3 | | | | | | A | T | 7 | 6 | | | | | | K | T | 9 | T | | | | | J | J | 9 | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
480 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
450 |
|
90 |
10 |
5= by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
420 |
|
60 |
40 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
420 |
|
60 |
40 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
420 |
|
60 |
40 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
420 |
|
60 |
40 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
420 |
|
60 |
40 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
200 |
|
30 |
70 |
2+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
10 |
90 |
5-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
50 |
10 |
90 |
5-1 by S Lead J |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
50 |
10 |
90 |
5-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| A1065 J72 10754 85 | | | Freccia 6 |
| | Sbuby19 |
| | | 8 AQ9865 83 KQ62 | | KJ72 103 AKQJ92 9 | 4= by W Lead A par:-430.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| S | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | E | 7 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 10 | W | 7 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q943 K4 6 AJ10743 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 2 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 9 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | | | | T | K | A | 2 | | | Q | 7 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 9 | J | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-3 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
50 |
|
90 |
10 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
170 |
80 |
20 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
420 |
55 |
45 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
420 |
55 |
45 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
420 |
55 |
45 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
420 |
55 |
45 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
1400 |
0 |
100 |
4X-5 by N Lead A |
|
|
| KJ2 KQ75 J1075 74 | | | Freccia 6 |
| | Sbuby19 |
| | | AQ743 A1064 K982 | | 8 9832 AK62 AQ103 | 3NT= by E Lead 9 par:-1370.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | E | 12 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | W | 12 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10965 J Q9843 J65 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 9 | 3 | 5 | K | | | | 2 | J | A | 5 | | | 4 | Q | 3 | 6 | | | | | | J | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | | T | 6 | 4 | 2 | | | | | K | 8 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 7 | A | 8 | 7 | | | | | | A | 5 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 3 | J | K | 4 | | | 9 | 2 | Q | 5 | | | | | | | T | 9 | Q | 7 | | | | | 8 | T | A | K | | | T | J | 9 | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
300 |
|
95 |
5 |
3NT-3 by W Lead J |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
300 |
|
95 |
5 |
5-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
5-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
600 |
70 |
30 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
650 |
5 |
95 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
650 |
5 |
95 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
|
|
| J976 Q632 87 Q105 | | | Giulia Consonno |
| | Serafino Emondi |
| | | Q54 KJ 106542 742 | | 83 1098 AKQ9 K863 | 1NT= by S Lead 2 par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | E | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | W | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK102 A754 J3 AJ9 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | 7 | A | 3 | | | | | | | K | J | 4 | 8 | | | | | Q | 4 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 5 | T | 6 | | | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | | | | | K | 3 | 9 | A | | | | | | | | 7 | J | Q | 8 | | | Q | 3 | 9 | 2 | | | | | T | K | A | 4 | | | | | | | J | 7 | 7 | 6 | | | | | A | 4 | 9 | 3 | | | | | K | 5 | J | 8 | | | | | T | Q | 6 | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
140 |
|
90 |
10 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
90 |
|
65 |
35 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
90 |
|
65 |
35 |
1NT= by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
90 |
|
65 |
35 |
1NT= by S Lead 6 |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
90 |
|
65 |
35 |
1NT= by S Lead 6 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
50 |
|
35 |
65 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
35 |
65 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
50 |
10 |
90 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
50 |
10 |
90 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
50 |
10 |
90 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
| A10 10743 5 K108743 | | | Giulia Consonno |
| | Serafino Emondi |
| | | Q87653 A 9643 95 | | KJ942 85 KQ82 A6 | 5-1 by E Lead A par:500.5X-3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 10 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 6 | E | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 6 | W | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQJ962 AJ107 QJ2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 3 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 2 | 9 | K | A | | | | K | 2 | 3 | A | | | | 3 | 6 | J | 5 | | | | | | | J | A | 4 | 5 | | Q | T | 2 | 6 | | | | | 5 | T | J | 9 | | | | | | | 8 | Q | 6 | T | | | 9 | 7 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | Q | 8 | 7 | | | | | 4 | T | 7 | 8 | | | 6 | 3 | K | J | | | | | | | 8 | K | 4 | 4 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
300 |
|
85 |
15 |
5X-2 by E Lead K |
|
10 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
300 |
|
85 |
15 |
5X-2 by E Lead K |
|
1 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
8 Carlo Mismetti - Guido Resta |
300 |
|
85 |
15 |
5X-2 by E Lead K |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
300 |
|
85 |
15 |
5X-2 by E Lead K |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Bulskov - Marihand |
150 |
|
60 |
40 |
5-3 by E Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Brunit |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
100 |
|
45 |
55 |
5-2 by E Lead A |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
45 |
55 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
8 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
5 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
25 |
75 |
5-1 by E Lead A |
|
4 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
25 |
75 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
7 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
9 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
|
100 |
10 |
90 |
6-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
1 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
6X-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|