|
| 85 KJ 10864 J8753 | | | Giusy Quarello |
| | NICCOLINI GIORGIO |
| | | AQJ103 Q842 AQ2 K | | 9764 A1093 K53 Q4 | 4+1 by W Lead 8 par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | E | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | W | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K2 765 J97 A10962 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 8 | K | 7 | 2 | | | | | | 9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 4 | K | A | 5 | | | A | 4 | 3 | 9 | | | | | Q | 6 | 5 | J | | | | | 2 | J | A | 6 | | | | | | | 3 | 5 | Q | K | | | | 8 | 4 | A | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
50 |
|
32 |
0 |
6-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
5= by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
450 |
17 |
15 |
4+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
480 |
1 |
31 |
4+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
480 |
1 |
31 |
4+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
|
| K J109874 854 A83 | | | FOGAROLI CARLO |
| | SERGIO CHIODINI |
| | | J98 A1063 KJ10762 | | A103 Q5 KQJ72 Q95 | 5-8 by S Lead A par:100.6X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 7 | E | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | W | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q76542 AK632 9 4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 4 | 7 | 9 | | | | | 6 | 8 | J | 4 | | | | | | | | 2 | 8 | K | A | | | | 5 | A | 2 | 4 | | | T | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | T | A | 5 | 2 | | | | | | J | Q | K | 6 | | | | 7 | 8 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | | Q | 6 | J | 3 | | | | | K | 5 | 3 | 7 | | | | | Q | 6 | J | 8 | | | | | T | Q | 9 | 9 | | | | | | 7 | K | T | 3 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
850 |
|
32 |
0 |
5X= by N Lead K |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
650 |
|
25 |
7 |
5= by N Lead K |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
650 |
|
25 |
7 |
5= by N Lead K |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
650 |
|
25 |
7 |
5= by N Lead K |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
650 |
|
25 |
7 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
650 |
|
25 |
7 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
650 |
|
25 |
7 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
300 |
|
18 |
14 |
6X-2 by E Lead A |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
140 |
|
16 |
16 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
150 |
14 |
18 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
170 |
10 |
22 |
3+3 by E Lead A |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
|
170 |
10 |
22 |
3+3 by E Lead A |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
170 |
10 |
22 |
2+4 by E Lead A |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
4 |
28 |
5+1 by E Lead A |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
420 |
4 |
28 |
5+1 by E Lead A |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
420 |
4 |
28 |
5+1 by E Lead A |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
800 |
0 |
32 |
5-8 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
| J1082 A84 A986 K4 | | | REGAZZONI MARCO |
| | REGAZZONI STEFANO |
| | | KQ973 75 Q53 AJ10 | | A64 Q109 KJ104 Q96 | 4-1 by W Lead 2 par:140.3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 6 | E | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 6 | W | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 5 KJ632 72 87532 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 4 | 5 | K | | | | Q | 8 | 6 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 6 | J | 7 | | | | | | | Q | 2 | T | K | | | | A | 4 | 3 | 5 | | | | | T | A | 3 | 3 | | | | | | K | 2 | Q | 8 | | | | | T | 5 | 5 | 9 | | | | | 6 | 7 | J | 4 | | | 7 | J | 9 | 8 | | | | | | A | 9 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 4 | T | J | 9 | | | | A | 8 | Q | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
300 |
|
31 |
1 |
4-3 by W Lead A |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
300 |
|
31 |
1 |
4-3 by W Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
200 |
|
23 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
200 |
|
23 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
200 |
|
23 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
200 |
|
23 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
200 |
|
23 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
200 |
|
23 |
9 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
100 |
|
10 |
22 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
100 |
|
10 |
22 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
100 |
|
10 |
22 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
100 |
|
10 |
22 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
100 |
|
10 |
22 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
100 |
|
10 |
22 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
100 |
|
10 |
22 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
140 |
2 |
30 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
620 |
0 |
32 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
|
| AK AJ965 K1073 72 | | | BORANDO MARA |
| | Pellizzari Claudio |
| | | J84 8732 AQ95 A4 | | Q9763 10 J6 KJ963 | 4X-2 by N Lead J par:120.2NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | E | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | W | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1052 KQ4 842 Q1085 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | J | 2 | A | 3 | | | 4 | A | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 5 | T | K | 2 | | | | | | | 5 | 8 | K | 6 | | | 6 | 6 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | 4 | 7 | 9 | 7 | | | 2 | K | 5 | 4 | | | | | | Q | T | J | J | | | | 7 | 3 | T | A | | | | 5 | K | 9 | 4 | | | | | | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | | | | Q | T | 9 | 8 | | | | | 8 | A | J | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
800 |
|
32 |
0 |
3X-3 by E Lead K |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
620 |
|
30 |
2 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
300 |
|
28 |
4 |
3-3 by E Lead K |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
200 |
|
26 |
6 |
3-2 by E Lead K |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
140 |
|
22 |
10 |
2+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
140 |
|
22 |
10 |
3= by N Lead T |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
140 |
|
22 |
10 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
110 |
|
17 |
15 |
2= by N Lead 3 |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
110 |
|
17 |
15 |
2= by N Lead J |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
100 |
10 |
22 |
4-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
|
100 |
10 |
22 |
4-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
100 |
10 |
22 |
3-1 by N Lead J |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
100 |
10 |
22 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
100 |
10 |
22 |
3-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
110 |
4 |
28 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
200 |
2 |
30 |
4-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
500 |
0 |
32 |
4X-2 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
| KQ96 AJ5 K654 J10 | | | MACARTI MASSIMO |
| | spini norma |
| | | A83 K A82 AK7642 | | J5 Q1092 J1097 Q98 | 2+2 by W Lead K par:-400.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| S | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | E | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | W | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10742 87643 Q3 53 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| K | 5 | 4 | A | | | | 2 | T | Q | 3 | | | | | | | 9 | 5 | A | J | | | K | A | 2 | 4 | | | | | | Q | J | 2 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 7 | Q | A | | | | 2 | K | 9 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | Q | 3 | 8 | | | | | | J | 6 | 8 | 4 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
130 |
25 |
7 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
|
130 |
25 |
7 |
2+2 by W Lead K |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
130 |
25 |
7 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
130 |
25 |
7 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
130 |
25 |
7 |
2+2 by W Lead K |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
130 |
25 |
7 |
2+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
130 |
25 |
7 |
3+1 by W Lead J |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
130 |
25 |
7 |
3+1 by W Lead J |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
150 |
12 |
20 |
2+3 by W Lead J |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
150 |
12 |
20 |
2+3 by W Lead K |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
|
150 |
12 |
20 |
3+2 by W Lead K |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
150 |
12 |
20 |
2+3 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
150 |
12 |
20 |
2+3 by W Lead K |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
300 |
6 |
26 |
3-3 by N Lead J |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
430 |
4 |
28 |
3NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
460 |
1 |
31 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
460 |
1 |
31 |
3NT+2 by E Lead Q |
|
|
| J9542 Q1075 6 K108 | | | RISI GIANFRANCO |
| | TIDONE LAURA |
| | | AK7 K4 AKJ1075 J9 | | 63 A9832 42 Q732 | 4-1 by E Lead 3 par:-500.4X-3 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| S | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | E | 9 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | W | 9 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q108 J6 Q983 A654 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 3 | A | 6 | 4 | | K | 5 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 4 | 7 | A | J | | | | | | | 8 | 5 | 7 | T | | | | 8 | 2 | A | 9 | | | | | | | 4 | J | K | 3 | | | T | Q | 6 | 5 | | | | | | 2 | 8 | J | Q | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
200 |
|
31.94 |
0.06 |
4-2 by E Lead Q |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
28.75 |
3.25 |
4-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
100 |
|
28.75 |
3.25 |
4-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
110 |
24.5 |
7.5 |
3= by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
110 |
24.5 |
7.5 |
3= by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
130 |
19.19 |
12.81 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
130 |
19.19 |
12.81 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
130 |
19.19 |
12.81 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
150 |
14.94 |
17.06 |
3+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
600 |
8.56 |
23.44 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
|
600 |
8.56 |
23.44 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
600 |
8.56 |
23.44 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
|
600 |
8.56 |
23.44 |
3NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
600 |
8.56 |
23.44 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
630 |
2.19 |
29.81 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
660 |
0.06 |
31.94 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
|
19.2 |
19.2 |
?? |
|
|
|
| QJ42 106 J83 9653 | | | LEGGIO DONATELLA |
| | TROMBETTA FRANCO |
| | | A9763 QJ943 4 A4 | | K85 K752 A109 KJ2 | 4+1 by E Lead K par:-650.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | E | 7 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 7 | W | 7 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10 A8 KQ7652 Q1087 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | 4 | 8 | A | | | | 5 | 8 | J | 6 | | | 3 | T | K | A | | | | | | | | 7 | 4 | 9 | J | | | | 2 | 8 | A | 6 | | | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | | | | | | | K | T | 3 | 3 | | | | | 5 | T | A | 4 | | | 6 | J | K | 5 | | | | | | | 8 | 6 | 7 | Q | | | | 5 | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
200 |
|
32 |
0 |
3NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
100 |
|
30 |
2 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
|
110 |
28 |
4 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
170 |
26 |
6 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
200 |
23 |
9 |
2+3 by E Lead T |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
200 |
23 |
9 |
2+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
620 |
17 |
15 |
4= by W Lead T |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
620 |
17 |
15 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
620 |
17 |
15 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
620 |
17 |
15 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
650 |
6 |
26 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
650 |
6 |
26 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
650 |
6 |
26 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
650 |
6 |
26 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
650 |
6 |
26 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
650 |
6 |
26 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
650 |
6 |
26 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
|
| K9764 K54 A10752 | | | GIOVANNI MACI |
| | MAURIZIO MAINE |
| | | Q53 A7 94 QJ8643 | | J632 AQJ108732 K | 5X-1 by S Lead 9 par:500.7X-3 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
| S | 7 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 9 | E | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | W | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ1082 Q1098 K65 9 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | | | | | | A | K | 9 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | | | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6 | | | | | | | K | 7 | 7 | T | | | 9 | J | A | 3 | | | | | | | 8 | A | 4 | 6 | | 5 | K | Q | J | | | | | | K | 2 | 9 | Q | | | | Q | 7 | A | T | | | | | | | | Q | 8 | 5 | 3 | | | | | T | J | T | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
650 |
|
32 |
0 |
5X= by S Lead 9 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
590 |
|
30 |
2 |
4X= by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
450 |
|
26 |
6 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
450 |
|
26 |
6 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
450 |
|
26 |
6 |
5= by S Lead 4 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
420 |
|
22 |
10 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
150 |
|
19 |
13 |
5-3 by E Lead A |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
150 |
|
19 |
13 |
5-3 by E Lead A |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
100 |
|
15 |
17 |
5-2 by E Lead A |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
100 |
|
15 |
17 |
5X-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
50 |
|
11 |
21 |
5-1 by E Lead J |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
50 |
|
11 |
21 |
5-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
50 |
8 |
24 |
5-1 by N Lead A |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
3 |
29 |
5X-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
100 |
3 |
29 |
5X-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
100 |
3 |
29 |
6-2 by N Lead A |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
100 |
3 |
29 |
5X-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
| AJ97 10 852 A8642 | | | PRESTINI OSVALDO |
| | SIMONCINI NICOLETTA |
| | | K6 KJ5 1094 KQJ73 | | Q10854 932 QJ63 9 | 2-1 by N Lead 9 par:110.1+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | E | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | W | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 32 AQ8764 AK7 105 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 9 | 5 | J | A | | | | 2 | 2 | T | K | | | | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | | | | | | | 6 | A | 4 | 2 | | | | | | K | 9 | 5 | 3 | | | | | A | 5 | T | 3 | | | | | 4 | J | 7 | 9 | | | 8 | J | 3 | T | | | | | | | 6 | K | 9 | T | | | | 5 | 2 | K | A | | | | 6 | Q | 7 | 7 | | | | Q | 8 | 8 | 8 | | | | | | | Q | Q | 6 | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
1100 |
|
32 |
0 |
3NTX-4 by W Lead T |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
200 |
|
30 |
2 |
2-2 by E Lead A |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
140 |
|
28 |
4 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
22 |
10 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
110 |
|
22 |
10 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
110 |
|
22 |
10 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
110 |
|
22 |
10 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
110 |
|
22 |
10 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
100 |
|
16 |
16 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
50 |
10 |
22 |
2-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
50 |
10 |
22 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
50 |
10 |
22 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
50 |
10 |
22 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
50 |
10 |
22 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
100 |
2 |
30 |
2-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
100 |
2 |
30 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
100 |
2 |
30 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
| 1052 87 KJ654 K74 | | | Carlo mismetti |
| | RESTA GUIDO |
| | | 83 AKQJ92 Q1087 3 | | AKQ6 10 A3 AQ10985 | 6= by W Lead T par:-2210.7 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| S | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | E | 12 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 12 | W | 12 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 12 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J974 6543 92 J62 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| T | A | 4 | 8 | | | | | | A | 2 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 3 | 9 | T | J | | | | 4 | A | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | | | 8 | 5 | T | J | | | | | | | 8 | 7 | 9 | K | | | A | 7 | 9 | 3 | | | | | K | 8 | 6 | 4 | | | | | Q | 6 | T | 5 | | | | | J | 2 | Q | 6 | | | | | 3 | 5 | Q | 9 | | | | | | | K | J | Q | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
100 |
|
31 |
1 |
6NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
100 |
|
31 |
1 |
6NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
620 |
28 |
4 |
5+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
650 |
26 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
660 |
24 |
8 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
690 |
22 |
10 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 9 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
1430 |
20 |
12 |
6= by W Lead T |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
1440 |
15 |
17 |
6NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
1440 |
15 |
17 |
6NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
1440 |
15 |
17 |
6NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
1440 |
15 |
17 |
6NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
1460 |
9 |
23 |
6+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
1460 |
9 |
23 |
6+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
1470 |
3 |
29 |
6NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
1470 |
3 |
29 |
6NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
1470 |
3 |
29 |
6NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
|
1470 |
3 |
29 |
6NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| Q9 K108532 87 876 | | | LAURA MUGGIA |
| | Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
| | | AJ104 Q7 5432 Q95 | | 76532 9 KJ106 AJ2 | 4= by N Lead J par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
| S | 9 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 9 | E | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3 | W | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K8 AJ64 AQ9 K1043 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | J | A | 2 | 7 | | | | | | 4 | 7 | K | 9 | | | 2 | 6 | A | Q | | | | | | | K | A | 9 | 7 | | 3 | 8 | K | 9 | | | | | | | A | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 6 | Q | 4 | 7 | | | | | | K | 9 | 8 | 2 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
420 |
|
24 |
8 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
400 |
|
14 |
18 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
200 |
|
10 |
22 |
2+3 by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
200 |
|
10 |
22 |
3+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
200 |
|
10 |
22 |
2+3 by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
4 |
28 |
2+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
170 |
|
4 |
28 |
3+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
170 |
|
4 |
28 |
3+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
50 |
|
0 |
32 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
| Q74 108754 J972 K | | | CARLO PERONDI |
| | GIANNI POZZI |
| | | AKJ632 J AK3 A85 | | 8 962 Q10654 Q964 | 1+3 by W Lead K par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| S | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | E | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | W | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1095 AKQ3 8 J10732 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| K | 4 | 2 | A | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | 8 | | | | | | | 8 | 5 | J | Q | | | | 8 | 2 | Q | J | | | | | | | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | | | 4 | 6 | K | 2 | | | | A | 7 | 4 | 9 | | | | | K | 5 | 5 | T | | | | | 8 | 7 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | T | 3 | 7 | | | K | 9 | 6 | 3 | | | | | A | J | T | J | | | | | 6 | T | 9 | A | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
50 |
|
32 |
0 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
70 |
30 |
2 |
1= by W Lead 8 |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
100 |
28 |
4 |
3-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
110 |
26 |
6 |
2= by W Lead T |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
170 |
19 |
13 |
3+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
|
170 |
19 |
13 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
170 |
19 |
13 |
2+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
170 |
19 |
13 |
2+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
170 |
19 |
13 |
2+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
170 |
19 |
13 |
1+3 by W Lead K |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
200 |
9 |
23 |
1+4 by W Lead K |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
200 |
9 |
23 |
2+3 by W Lead K |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
|
200 |
9 |
23 |
3+2 by W Lead K |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
200 |
9 |
23 |
3+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
420 |
4 |
28 |
5+1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
450 |
2 |
30 |
4+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
480 |
0 |
32 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
| 53 Q87 K96 Q10874 | | | BELLO TIZIANO |
| | MAGLI GIUSEPPINA |
| | | Q109 AK5 Q82 K653 | | 2 J9643 J1054 J92 | 4= by S Lead A par:600.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | E | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | W | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKJ8764 102 A73 A | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 7 | 4 | 2 | | | | | K | 8 | 3 | T | | | | | 5 | Q | 6 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | 2 | J | Q | | | | 3 | 4 | J | A | | | | | | | | A | 9 | 3 | 2 | | | | | K | T | 7 | 9 | | | | | A | 2 | 6 | 4 | | | | | 7 | Q | K | 5 | | | 9 | T | 4 | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
620 |
|
26 |
6 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
620 |
|
26 |
6 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
620 |
|
26 |
6 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
620 |
|
26 |
6 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
620 |
|
26 |
6 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
620 |
|
26 |
6 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
620 |
|
26 |
6 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
170 |
|
11 |
21 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
170 |
|
11 |
21 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
170 |
|
11 |
21 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
11 |
21 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
170 |
|
11 |
21 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
170 |
|
11 |
21 |
1+3 by S Lead A |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
170 |
|
11 |
21 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
170 |
|
11 |
21 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
140 |
|
2 |
30 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
100 |
0 |
32 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
|
| 10 Q9842 A8 AQ987 | | | MICHIELLI ELENA |
| | SACCHI BARBARA |
| | | J62 A107 K763 KJ5 | | AK753 J5 Q952 62 | 3-3 by E Lead 3 par:-100.3X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | E | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | W | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q984 K63 J104 1043 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 3 | A | 2 | 5 | | J | T | 3 | Q | | | | | | | | K | 7 | 4 | J | | | | | 6 | T | Q | 5 | | | | A | 4 | 2 | 7 | | | | | Q | 4 | 3 | A | | | | 8 | 9 | T | K | | | | 6 | 8 | 2 | J | | | | | | | | 4 | K | A | 2 | | | Q | 6 | 3 | 5 | | | | | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | 6 | 8 | K | | | | 5 | T | J | 9 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
500 |
|
32 |
0 |
4X-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
200 |
|
29 |
3 |
3-4 by E Lead 3 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
200 |
|
29 |
3 |
4-4 by E Lead K |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
150 |
|
23 |
9 |
3-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
150 |
|
23 |
9 |
3-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
150 |
|
23 |
9 |
3-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
150 |
|
23 |
9 |
3-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
14 |
18 |
3-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
100 |
|
14 |
18 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
100 |
|
14 |
18 |
3-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
100 |
|
14 |
18 |
3-2 by W Lead T |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
100 |
|
14 |
18 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
50 |
8 |
24 |
4-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
100 |
6 |
26 |
4X-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
140 |
4 |
28 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
500 |
1 |
31 |
5X-3 by N Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
500 |
1 |
31 |
4X-3 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| J6 J1052 985 A542 | | | NITTI MARIA LUIGIA |
| | Paola Cavallaro |
| | | KQ974 AQ43 Q4 96 | | K6 AKJ10632 QJ83 | 5= by E Lead 9 par:-430.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| S | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | E | 9 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 10 | W | 9 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A108532 987 7 K107 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 9 | 3 | 2 | K | | | | 2 | 7 | Q | 5 | | | 4 | 8 | K | 7 | | | | | | | A | 3 | 4 | 9 | | | | | 6 | 7 | A | 5 | | | Q | T | 3 | 8 | | | | | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | Q | K | 6 | 5 | | | | | | T | 9 | A | 8 | | | J | T | 5 | 4 | | | | | | J | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
50 |
|
32 |
0 |
5-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
|
130 |
30 |
2 |
3+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
150 |
27 |
5 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
150 |
27 |
5 |
3+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
170 |
24 |
8 |
3+3 by E Lead A |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
400 |
22 |
10 |
5= by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
420 |
19 |
13 |
5+1 by E Lead A |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
420 |
19 |
13 |
5+1 by E Lead A |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
430 |
16 |
16 |
3NT+1 by W Lead J |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
440 |
14 |
18 |
5+2 by E Lead A |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
460 |
8 |
24 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
460 |
8 |
24 |
3NT+2 by W Lead J |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
460 |
8 |
24 |
3NT+2 by W Lead J |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
|
460 |
8 |
24 |
3NT+2 by W Lead J |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
460 |
8 |
24 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
490 |
1 |
31 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
490 |
1 |
31 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 8 |
|
|
| 5 7654 J10764 J32 | | | CAPPELLI MARIA |
| | SKOCIR GUIDO |
| | | A862 Q9 AQ3 Q984 | | 94 AKJ83 2 A10765 | 3NT-1 by W Lead 4 par:-1440.6NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| S | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | E | 12 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 12 | W | 12 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 12 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQJ1073 102 K985 K | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 4 | 2 | K | A | | | | Q | 2 | 5 | K | | | | | | | | 9 | Q | 7 | 4 | | 4 | 3 | A | 3 | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | 4 | | | 9 | 5 | A | T | | | | | | | K | 7 | 2 | 6 | | | | | J | 5 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 8 | T | 6 | 5 | | | | | 6 | 8 | 8 | J | | | | J | 7 | J | 9 | | | | | T | T | Q | 8 | | | | | 6 | 9 | K | A | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
100 |
|
31 |
1 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
100 |
|
31 |
1 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
170 |
28 |
4 |
3+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
|
300 |
26 |
6 |
4X-2 by S Lead Q |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
620 |
24 |
8 |
5+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
630 |
21 |
11 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
|
630 |
21 |
11 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
|
660 |
18 |
14 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
|
680 |
16 |
16 |
4+2 by E Lead K |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
690 |
9 |
23 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
690 |
9 |
23 |
3NT+3 by W Lead J |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
690 |
9 |
23 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
|
690 |
9 |
23 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
|
690 |
9 |
23 |
3NT+3 by W Lead J |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
690 |
9 |
23 |
3NT+3 by W Lead J |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
|
720 |
2 |
30 |
3NT+4 by W Lead J |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
1100 |
0 |
32 |
5X-5 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| KQ9 J10752 K4 AJ9 | | | MAZZERO ALDO BRUNO |
| | NICCOLINI ANNA MARIA |
| | | A854 A93 8532 Q8 | | 10762 Q84 Q97 K106 | 1NT+1 by S Lead 4 par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
| S | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | E | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | W | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J3 K6 AJ106 75432 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
4 | 9 | T | J | | | | | | | | 5 | 8 | A | 6 | | | 9 | T | 2 | Q | | | | 5 | Q | 2 | 3 | | | | | | J | K | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 7 | 6 | A | K | | | 8 | 2 | 6 | T | | | | | 8 | 4 | Q | A | | | | | | | | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | | | | | J | 3 | K | 4 | | | T | 8 | 6 | A | | | | 9 | J | Q | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
21 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
24 Nitti Maria Luigia - Paola Cavallaro |
150 |
|
32 |
0 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
33 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
2 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
2NT= by S Lead 8 |
|
1 Ghislandi Angela - Spini Gianandrea |
4 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Pellegrini |
6 Leggio Donatella - Trombetta Franco |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
5 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
8 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
10 Macarti Massimo - Spini Norma |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Cuter Angela - Nisoli Rosanna |
12 Borando Mara - Pellizzari Claudio |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
17 Fois Federico - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
20 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
19 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
22 Cappelli Maria - Skocir Guido |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
23 Perletti Ebe - Speranza Grazia |
26 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
25 Beltrami Raffaella - Oddera Domenico |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
2NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
29 Fanigliulo Mimmo - Flavio Giacosa |
32 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo Lello) |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
31 Matranga Mattia - Sante Bugliosi |
34 Carlo Mismetti - Resta Guido |
120 |
|
19 |
13 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
14 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
110 |
|
5 |
27 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
27 Andreotti Mario - Brian William Tomlin |
30 Carlo Perondi - Gianni Pozzi |
110 |
|
5 |
27 |
2+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Gattolin Mariella - Squeo Donato |
16 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
90 |
|
1 |
31 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Bechis Maria Angela - Liuzzi Grazia |
18 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
90 |
|
1 |
31 |
1NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
|