|
| 9 K954 A743 Q962 | | | ekersmj |
| | Jim Brooking |
| | | K108765 A32 962 7 | | AQJ432 J87 K AJ8 | 4+1 by E Lead Q par:-100.5X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
| S | 10 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5 | E | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 | W | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q106 QJ1085 K10543 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | 6 | 4 | K | | | | 4 | 4 | T | 9 | | | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | | | | | | | A | 8 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 2 | T | 8 | 4 | | | 7 | 6 | A | 5 | | | | | | | 8 | 3 | 7 | 9 | | | 2 | 7 | J | J | | | | | | | J | K | 6 | Q | | | 3 | K | 7 | 6 | | | | | | 5 | J | Q | A | | | | K | A | Q | T | | | | | 2 | 9 | 8 | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
420 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
420 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
|
420 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
|
120 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
1NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| J96 KJ843 KQ9 74 | | | George Vede |
| | Maureen Vede |
| | | K732 10 A8765 982 | | A54 AQ7 J43 KJ106 | 1NT= by E Lead 6 par:-100.3X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | E | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | W | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q108 9652 102 AQ53 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | T | K | A | | | | 3 | 2 | A | 9 | | | 2 | 4 | K | A | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 | J | 7 | | | K | 4 | T | 5 | | | | | 3 | Q | 5 | 3 | | | | | | 4 | 8 | K | 6 | | | 9 | 7 | J | Q | | | | | | | | 9 | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6 | | 7 | J | A | T | | | | | | | T | 5 | 7 | 8 | | | | | J | Q | 8 | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3-2 by W Lead K |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
110 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2= by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
50 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
90 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
150 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
|
150 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
150 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
| K1092 73 A9874 62 | | | George Vede |
| | Maureen Vede |
| | | A874 J Q102 A10954 | | Q63 10982 K KQ873 | 1-1 by E Lead 6 par:-130.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
| S | 3 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 5 | E | 10 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | W | 10 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J5 AKQ654 J653 J | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | 2 | A | K | | | 2 | 6 | J | A | | | | J | 3 | 2 | K | | | | | | | | 5 | 4 | K | 3 | | | T | Q | 4 | 7 | | | | | | | J | 4 | 6 | K | | | | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2 | | | | | | 3 | Q | 4 | 8 | | T | 7 | Q | Q | | | | | | | | A | 8 | 8 | T | | | | | J | T | 9 | 8 | | | | 3 | 5 | A | 9 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
1-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
100 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
100 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
|
150 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
|
150 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
| A75 A8732 108 974 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Monica Watters |
| | | 1064 J5 K9653 A103 | | KJ8 1094 72 KQJ62 | 3-1 by E Lead 6 par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | E | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | W | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q932 KQ6 AQJ4 85 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | 5 | A | 4 | | | 8 | 9 | Q | J | | | | | | | A | 3 | 8 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 4 | A | 8 | | | 5 | K | 2 | 6 | | | | | | T | K | T | 2 | | | A | 7 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 3 | 4 | K | 8 | | | | | | | Q | 9 | 5 | 9 | | | | | 7 | 4 | K | T | | | 9 | 7 | J | J | | | | | | | 6 | Q | 6 | 7 | | | | | J | Q | T | 3 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
150 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
140 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
140 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
110 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2NT-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
50 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
50 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
3-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
| K962 J1092 9874 3 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Monica Watters |
| | | Q83 Q73 1065 Q985 | | A105 K5 Q2 KJ10764 | 3-1 by E Lead A par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 | E | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | W | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J74 A864 AKJ3 A2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 5 | 4 | 2 | | | | | K | 6 | 8 | Q | | | | | J | T | 9 | 4 | | | | 7 | A | 5 | 3 | | | | | | A | 3 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 4 | 7 | 9 | K | | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 6 | | | 3 | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | J | 3 | 8 | 9 | | | | | T | 6 | Q | 7 | | | Q | T | 5 | 8 | | | | | 8 | K | T | 7 | | | | | | J | K | J | Q | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3+2 by N Lead J |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
170 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
170 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
100 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| 63 Q9842 Q1076 93 | | | Irene Bessell |
| | Joan Wallace |
| | | KJ975 5 A9842 72 | | AQ1084 103 AKQ1065 | 4+2 by W Lead 4 par:-1400.7X-5 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| S | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | E | 12 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 8 | W | 12 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 2 AKJ76 KJ53 J84 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 4 | 3 | A | 5 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 9 | T | | K | 6 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 7 | 3 | A | 4 | | | | | | | A | 8 | 2 | 9 | | | | | K | J | 7 | 3 | | | | | Q | 6 | 2 | 7 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
100 |
0 |
5-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
|
230 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
3+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
680 |
50 |
50 |
4+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
680 |
50 |
50 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
680 |
50 |
50 |
4+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
680 |
50 |
50 |
4+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
710 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4+3 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
1430 |
0 |
100 |
6= by W Lead 2 |
|
|
| A743 Q853 84 K97 | | | Irene Bessell |
| | Joan Wallace |
| | | KQ8 J104 KQJ1062 2 | | 106 AK762 73 A863 | 4-1 by E Lead Q par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
| S | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | E | 6 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 7 | W | 6 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J952 9 A95 QJ1054 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | 2 | 9 | A | | | | T | 2 | K | A | | | | K | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | | Q | 3 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 8 | 7 | 2 | 9 | | | | | | | 7 | A | 2 | 8 | | | | | | 5 | K | 4 | 3 | | Q | 5 | 6 | 9 | | | | | | | 8 | 5 | J | 7 | | | J | 4 | 7 | 9 | | | | | | | | T | T | Q | 6 | | | 8 | A | J | 6 | | | | | | K | J | T | 3 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
110 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
2+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
110 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
2+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
130 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
150 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
2+3 by W Lead 7 |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
400 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
|
420 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
|
460 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| AK52 KQ975 A92 A | | | Ann Morgan |
| | Catherine Gilmore |
| | | QJ963 6 Q986542 | | 87 A3 KJ1065 K1073 | 5X-1 by W Lead A par:450.5 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
| S | 3 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 6 | E | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 104 J10842 Q8743 J | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 3 | J | 2 | | | | | K | 8 | 4 | 3 | | | | | K | A | 2 | 6 | | | | | | 7 | T | J | A | | | | Q | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | | | | | | | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | | | Q | 2 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 9 | 5 | T | 7 | | | | | | | K | T | 6 | 9 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
450 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
450 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
5= by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
450 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
5= by N Lead 6 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
450 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
5= by N Lead 3 |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
420 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
200 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
5X-1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
200 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
5X-1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
| 9 KQJ872 1084 1065 | | | Ann Morgan |
| | Catherine Gilmore |
| | | J1062 A43 KJ52 AK | | 53 109 973 QJ9832 | 2-1 by S Lead A par:620.4 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 4 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 8 | E | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | W | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKQ874 65 AQ6 74 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | K | 6 | 3 | 7 | | | | | J | 4 | 3 | Q | | | | | | | | A | 2 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 6 | K | T | 9 | | A | 2 | T | 5 | | | | | 5 | 7 | 9 | 4 | | | | | | | | 6 | 3 | J | 3 | | | | Q | 8 | T | T | | | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | | | | | | | | Q | 2 | 9 | 8 | | | | | K | 6 | Q | 9 | | | | | A | J | K | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
700 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-7 by W Lead K |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
620 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
560 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1X+2 by S Lead A |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
| KJ97 K10763 J6 J3 | | | Derek Boston |
| | Graham Taylor |
| | | 4 Q4 Q932 A108742 | | 103 J92 K8754 Q95 | 4= by S Lead A par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| S | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 | E | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | W | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ8652 A85 A10 K6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | J | Q | K | | | | | | | | 5 | 4 | K | 2 | | | 3 | 9 | A | Q | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | J | 3 | | | 7 | T | Q | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | 7 | K | 4 | | | 6 | 5 | A | 2 | | | | | | | T | Q | J | 7 | | 3 | 6 | K | 6 | | | | | | | | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | | | T | J | 8 | 9 | | | | | | 8 | A | T | 7 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
450 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
450 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
420 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
420 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
420 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
420 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
420 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
| 2 8643 K973 QJ83 | | | Derek Boston |
| | Graham Taylor |
| | | A1083 AKJ105 J A75 | | Q974 72 A1054 K94 | 4+2 by E Lead 6 par:-460.3NT+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | E | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | W | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ65 Q9 Q862 1062 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | 7 | J | K | | | | 4 | 5 | T | 2 | | | J | 9 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 9 | J | A | 3 | | | A | 3 | 2 | 9 | | | | | K | 8 | 7 | Q | | | | | J | 6 | 4 | K | | | | | | | | 2 | A | 8 | 9 | | T | 7 | 4 | 6 | | | | | 5 | 3 | 5 | T | | | | | 5 | Q | Q | 8 | | | | | | | T | Q | 8 | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by E Lead T |
|
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
110 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
1+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
170 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
3+1 by E Lead T |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
420 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
|
420 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
450 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
480 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| 97652 76 Q1075 42 | | | Allan Cole |
| | Hazel Cole |
| | | KQJ84 A32 J9 K83 | | A10 KQJ1095 AK A75 | 6+1 by E Lead 4 par:-2220.7NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 10 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 13 | W | 10 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 13 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 3 84 86432 QJ1096 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 9 | T | K | | | | A | 3 | 4 | 5 | | | | | T | 2 | 8 | 9 | | | | | A | 3 | J | 5 | | | | | 5 | 4 | A | 6 | | | K | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | | | Q | 7 | 9 | 6 | | | | | J | 2 | T | 8 | | | | | 3 | 7 | K | 8 | | | | | | | Q | 9 | 2 | 2 | | | | | J | T | 3 | 4 | | | | | A | J | 8 | Q | | | | | 7 | Q | K | 7 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
710 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
4+3 by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
710 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
4+3 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
1460 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
6+1 by E Lead Q |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
1460 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
6+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
|
1460 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
6+1 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
1470 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
6NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
2220 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
7NT= by E Lead Q |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
2220 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
7NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
|
| J652 J6 AK96542 | | | Allan Cole |
| | Hazel Cole |
| | | 1093 A9 AQJ9753 7 | | K4 10742 10842 QJ8 | 3-1 by W Lead K par:800.7X-4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 5 |
| S | 11 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 7 | E | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | W | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ87 KQ853 K6 103 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| K | 8 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 6 | K | A | 3 | | | | | | | Q | 9 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 8 | A | 6 | 2 | | A | 9 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 5 | 8 | K | | | | | | | | Q | 9 | J | 4 | | | | | K | 5 | 6 | 7 | | T | 5 | 4 | 7 | | | | | | | T | 3 | 7 | 4 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
500 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
5X-3 by W Lead K |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
500 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
5X-3 by W Lead A |
|
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
480 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
450 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
150 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
5-3 by W Lead K |
|
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
100 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
5-2 by W Lead A |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
100 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
5-2 by W Lead K |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
50 |
|
0 |
100 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
| J109 K107 43 QJ876 | | | Maureen Killey |
| | Terry Stevens |
| | | Q4 J9842 Q109 K54 | | AK862 3 AK2 A1093 | 4+1 by E Lead 2 par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| S | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | E | 10 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 9 | W | 10 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 753 AQ65 J8765 2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 2 | 4 | J | A | | | | 2 | 3 | Q | J | | | 4 | 9 | K | 5 | | | | | | | A | 7 | 2 | T | | | | | T | 5 | K | 8 | | | 5 | Q | 3 | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | 2 | 7 | Q | 3 | | | T | 4 | K | 8 | | | | | | | A | J | 9 | 7 | | | | | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 6 | Q | 9 | T | | | | | 3 | A | J | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
140 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
140 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
2+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
150 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
200 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+3 by E Lead 5 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
420 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by E Lead 2 |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
430 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
450 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
460 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
|
| 95 K1082 AK9 Q432 | | | Maureen Killey |
| | Terry Stevens |
| | | KQ72 654 Q43 985 | | 1064 A93 10862 AK7 | 1NT+2 by N Lead 8 par:120.1NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | E | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | W | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ83 QJ7 J75 J106 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 8 | 5 | Q | A | | | | 2 | K | 6 | 5 | | | | | | 2 | J | 4 | 9 | | | | | | Q | 4 | 2 | A | | | | T | 7 | 3 | K | | | | 3 | A | T | 8 | | | | | | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5 | | | | | 4 | A | 2 | 9 | | | | | | J | 5 | 4 | 7 | | | | | J | 6 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 7 | 7 | K | 9 | | | T | 6 | 8 | Q | | | | | Q | T | J | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
150 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
150 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+2 by N Lead K |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
150 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+2 by S Lead K |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
150 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
150 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT+2 by N Lead A |
|
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
120 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
2NT= by N Lead A |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
120 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
1NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| Q764 AQJ J865 76 | | | Mike Rand |
| | Peter Sullivan |
| | | AJ10852 K1098 10 A9 | | K93 AQ94 K108543 | 4+1 by E Lead 7 par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| S | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | E | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 8 | W | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 765432 K732 QJ2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 7 | T | J | 3 | | | | K | 2 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | Q | | | | A | 4 | 4 | 8 | | | | | 8 | A | 2 | T | | | | | | 3 | 2 | A | 6 | | | A | 7 | 4 | 5 | | | | | J | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 9 | 7 | K | J | | | | | | | T | Q | 8 | 5 | | | K | Q | 9 | 3 | | | | | T | 6 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 9 | J | Q | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
110 |
100 |
0 |
1+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
400 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
420 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
420 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
| J1082 K102 10732 84 | | | Mike Rand |
| | Peter Sullivan |
| | | K9 AJ AQJ54 Q763 | | A6 954 96 KJ10952 | 2+2 by W Lead 8 par:-430.3NT+1 (W)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| S | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | E | 11 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8 | W | 11 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q7543 Q8763 K8 A | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 8 | K | A | 3 | | | | | | | 5 | 9 | T | A | | | | 6 | 8 | J | 7 | | | A | 2 | 9 | K | | | | | Q | 3 | 4 | 3 | | | | | Q | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 7 | 2 | T | 6 | | | | | | | J | 4 | 6 | T | | | | J | 6 | 7 | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
140 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
140 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
3+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
200 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
400 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
5= by W Lead J |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
5+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| AJ10 7 A832 A7632 | | | Freda Brown |
| | Renee Flanagan |
| | | Q9762 J854 KQ94 | | 53 AK3 QJ106 J1085 | 2NT-1 by N Lead Q par:130.1+3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | E | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | W | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K84 Q10962 K9754 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | Q | 4 | 2 | A | | | | 2 | T | K | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | 6 | 8 | J | | | | 3 | 4 | 9 | T | | | | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 8 | Q | A | 5 | | | A | 5 | 2 | Q | | | | | 7 | K | 6 | 4 | | | | | | J | 9 | K | 3 | | | 5 | 6 | A | T | | | | | | | T | Q | 8 | 7 | | | | | 8 | K | J | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
130 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
130 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
130 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
90 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
PASS |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
50 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
2-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
50 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
2NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
3NTX-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
| 2 A964 A32 J10864 | | | Freda Brown |
| | Renee Flanagan |
| | | K105 3 KJ1074 K932 | | AQ9763 Q105 9 Q75 | 4-1 by S Lead 5 par:140.3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 | E | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | W | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J84 KJ872 Q865 A | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
5 | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 9 | Q | 4 | 2 | | | | | | 8 | T | 4 | 9 | | | 4 | 7 | A | 2 | | | | | | | J | K | 6 | Q | | | A | 5 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 9 | T | K | 3 | | | | | | | 5 | T | A | Q | | | | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | | | | | 6 | J | 6 | 5 | | K | 8 | 6 | 8 | | | | | K | T | Q | 8 | | | | | | | | J | 9 | J | 3 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
11 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by E Lead A |
|
8 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
10 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Monica Watters |
5 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Pauline Wakeman |
15 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
7 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
1 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
13 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
16 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
6 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
5-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
|