|
| KQ87542 72 A984 | | | dida6 |
| | gardenia7 |
| | | J1063 KQ9 K97 J105 | | A AJ6543 A8654 K | 4+1 by E Lead 9 par:-450.5 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
| S | 8 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | E | 4 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 9 | W | 4 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 9 108 QJ1032 Q7632 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 9 | 3 | 5 | A | | | | 3 | 8 | K | 2 | | | 9 | 7 | A | T | | | | | | | 4 | Q | K | 2 | | | 7 | 4 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 5 | J | 9 | 7 | | | | | | 2 | 5 | A | K | | | 4 | 4 | 3 | T | | | | | | 6 | 3 | J | 8 | | | | | 8 | T | Q | 8 | | | 6 | Q | 5 | 6 | | | | | | | J | 7 | T | 9 | | | | | 6 | Q | J | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
100 |
|
97.06 |
2.94 |
5-2 by W Lead K |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
100 |
|
97.06 |
2.94 |
6X-1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
50 |
|
88.24 |
11.76 |
4-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
79.41 |
20.59 |
2X-1 by N Lead K |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
100 |
79.41 |
20.59 |
3X-1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
150 |
70.59 |
29.41 |
4-3 by N Lead A |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
300 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
3X-2 by N Lead A |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
420 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
420 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
450 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
450 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
450 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
450 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
450 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
480 |
14.71 |
85.29 |
4+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
480 |
14.71 |
85.29 |
5+1 by W Lead K |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
500 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
4X-3 by N Lead A |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by N Lead A |
|
|
| 97 AJ8 K73 109864 | | | dida6 |
| | gardenia7 |
| | | J532 1072 AQJ9 J5 | | AK10 Q94 10542 AQ7 | 1NT= by E Lead 2 par:-120.1NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | E | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | W | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q864 K653 86 K32 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 2 | J | 4 | 7 | | 2 | 7 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | 6 | 9 | K | | | | T | Q | K | 5 | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | 8 | A | | | | T | 8 | A | 3 | | | Q | 7 | 4 | 5 | | | | | J | 8 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 3 | 9 | K | 6 | | | | | | | T | Q | 5 | J | | | | | | 6 | 7 | A | 4 | | | 9 | 9 | 8 | T | | | | | 6 | Q | K | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
50 |
|
79.41 |
20.59 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
50 |
|
79.41 |
20.59 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
50 |
|
79.41 |
20.59 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
50 |
|
79.41 |
20.59 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
50 |
|
79.41 |
20.59 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
50 |
|
79.41 |
20.59 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
90 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
1NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
120 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
120 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
120 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
2NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
120 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
2NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
120 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
2NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
120 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
2NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
120 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
2NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
150 |
8.82 |
91.18 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
150 |
8.82 |
91.18 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| J65 J862 93 Q1073 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | KQ942 Q4 AKJ72 A | | 73 AK1053 108 KJ92 | 6NT-2 by E Lead 6 par:-1440.6NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| S | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | E | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | W | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A108 97 Q654 8654 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | A | 3 | 2 | | Q | 2 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 6 | K | 9 | | | | | | | A | 4 | 2 | 8 | | | | | T | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 8 | 5 | J | 9 | | | A | 7 | 9 | 6 | | | | | K | T | J | Q | | | | | 7 | Q | 3 | 5 | | | | | K | 5 | 7 | A | | | | | | | | 8 | Q | 6 | K | | 4 | J | 5 | T | | | | | | J | T | 8 | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT-3 by E Lead A |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
200 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
6NT-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
100 |
|
88.24 |
11.76 |
6NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
630 |
76.47 |
23.53 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
630 |
76.47 |
23.53 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
630 |
76.47 |
23.53 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
650 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
660 |
52.94 |
47.06 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
660 |
52.94 |
47.06 |
4NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
660 |
52.94 |
47.06 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
690 |
38.24 |
61.76 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
690 |
38.24 |
61.76 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
720 |
29.41 |
70.59 |
3NT+4 by W Lead 9 |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
1430 |
23.53 |
76.47 |
6= by W Lead 3 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
1440 |
8.82 |
91.18 |
6NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
1440 |
8.82 |
91.18 |
6NT= by E Lead A |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
1440 |
8.82 |
91.18 |
6NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
1440 |
8.82 |
91.18 |
6NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
|
| QJ53 J64 432 652 | | | Bice Perico |
| | Toti Milanesi |
| | | A4 973 K9876 QJ10 | | K10876 AQ105 A5 83 | 2+1 by W Lead 5 par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| S | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | E | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | W | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 92 K82 QJ10 AK974 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 5 | 3 | K | Q | | | | | | | A | J | 6 | 8 | | | | | Q | 6 | 2 | A | | | | 6 | 9 | A | 3 | | | T | 2 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 7 | 4 | Q | K | | | | | | | | J | K | 3 | 5 | | 9 | 6 | T | 2 | | | | | | | K | 2 | 4 | 5 | | | | | A | 8 | 3 | J | | | | | 8 | 7 | 7 | J | | | 8 | 4 | 5 | T | | | | | | | | 9 | 9 | Q | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
3NT-1 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
2-1 by E Lead K |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
110 |
61.76 |
38.24 |
2+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
110 |
61.76 |
38.24 |
2+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
110 |
61.76 |
38.24 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
61.76 |
38.24 |
2+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
110 |
61.76 |
38.24 |
2= by E Lead K |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
110 |
61.76 |
38.24 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
120 |
32.35 |
67.65 |
1NT+1 by W Lead J |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
120 |
32.35 |
67.65 |
2NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
120 |
32.35 |
67.65 |
2NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
120 |
32.35 |
67.65 |
2NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
140 |
11.76 |
88.24 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
140 |
11.76 |
88.24 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
140 |
11.76 |
88.24 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| 1094 KQ1032 KJ9 J9 | | | Laura Tidone |
| | Nuccia Bonanno |
| | | AQJ6 AJ86 10 A1052 | | K8752 97 7 KQ876 | 4+2 by E Lead A par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| S | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | E | 11 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5 | W | 11 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 3 54 AQ865432 43 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | T | J | 7 | | | | | 2 | J | 9 | 7 | | A | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | Q | 9 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 6 | T | K | 4 | | | | | | | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 4 | A | 9 | | | 2 | J | Q | 3 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
200 |
94.12 |
5.88 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
450 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
480 |
20.59 |
79.41 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
480 |
20.59 |
79.41 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
480 |
20.59 |
79.41 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
480 |
20.59 |
79.41 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
480 |
20.59 |
79.41 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
480 |
20.59 |
79.41 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
| K AQ1073 AK86 AQ7 | | | Laura Tidone |
| | Nuccia Bonanno |
| | | J109862 842 54 J2 | | A753 5 Q10973 1095 | 6+1 by N Lead T par:990.6NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 12 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 12 |
| S | 12 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 12 | E | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | W | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q4 KJ96 J2 K8643 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | T | J | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 6 | 2 | A | 5 | | | 3 | 3 | K | 4 | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | T | 3 | | | A | 5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | Q | 9 | 4 | J | | | | | 7 | T | K | 2 | | | | | | | 8 | 6 | K | 5 | | | | | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 2 | 4 | K | 7 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
1010 |
|
97.06 |
2.94 |
6+1 by N Lead T |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1010 |
|
97.06 |
2.94 |
6+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
990 |
|
85.29 |
14.71 |
6NT= by S Lead J |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
990 |
|
85.29 |
14.71 |
6NT= by S Lead J |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
980 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
980 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
980 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
980 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
980 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
980 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
980 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
980 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
6= by S Lead J |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
510 |
|
29.41 |
70.59 |
4+3 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
480 |
|
11.76 |
88.24 |
5+1 by N Lead A |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
480 |
|
11.76 |
88.24 |
5+1 by N Lead T |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
480 |
|
11.76 |
88.24 |
4+2 by S Lead J |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
480 |
|
11.76 |
88.24 |
4+2 by N Lead T |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
480 |
|
11.76 |
88.24 |
4+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
|
| 9863 A3 Q1083 K87 | | | Ilaria Corioni |
| | Lucia Capaldo |
| | | AJ75 K862 A9642 | | K2 Q109 AKJ62 J105 | 3NT= by E Lead 7 par:-660.3NT+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| S | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | E | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | W | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q104 J754 9754 Q3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 7 | 5 | Q | A | | | | J | Q | A | 7 | | | 2 | 8 | T | 3 | | | | | | | 5 | 4 | 9 | K | | | | 3 | K | 4 | 2 | | | | | | J | 5 | 6 | 8 | | | | | K | T | 7 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 4 | A | 3 | | | 6 | T | 2 | 5 | | | | | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | | | | | J | 9 | 9 | Q | | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | 3 | T | | | | | J | K | A | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
180 |
100 |
0 |
2NT+2 by E Lead Q |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
600 |
88.24 |
11.76 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
600 |
88.24 |
11.76 |
3NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
600 |
88.24 |
11.76 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
630 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
630 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
630 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
630 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
630 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
630 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
630 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
660 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
660 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
660 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
660 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
660 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
660 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
660 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
|
| 952 KJ762 J1095 5 | | | Ilaria Corioni |
| | Lucia Capaldo |
| | | KQ104 4 K3 K98743 | | 3 109853 AQ42 Q106 | 2= by S Lead 4 par:-130.3+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| S | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | E | 10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | W | 10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ876 AQ 876 AJ2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
4 | 2 | 8 | A | | | | | | | | A | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 4 | 2 | T | | | 6 | 3 | Q | 4 | | | | K | 5 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 9 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | 5 | 8 | T | 7 | | | K | 9 | Q | J | | | | | | 5 | 3 | A | Q | | | | | | | 6 | K | T | 9 | | 9 | J | T | 7 | | | | | | | | J | 7 | J | 4 | | | | | 8 | 8 | K | A | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
300 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
3NTX-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
110 |
|
85.29 |
14.71 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
110 |
|
85.29 |
14.71 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
100 |
|
76.47 |
23.53 |
4X-1 by W Lead J |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
70.59 |
29.41 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
50 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
50 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
2-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
50 |
58.82 |
41.18 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
100 |
47.06 |
52.94 |
3X-1 by S Lead K |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
110 |
41.18 |
58.82 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
130 |
35.29 |
64.71 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
150 |
29.41 |
70.59 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 9 |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
200 |
23.53 |
76.47 |
3NT-4 by S Lead K |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
300 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3X-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
500 |
11.76 |
88.24 |
4X-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
510 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
4X= by W Lead 5 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| 52 62 AKQ43 J874 | | | Giorgio Orlando |
| | Giovanni Giupponi |
| | | 94 AK74 106 96532 | | AKQJ873 Q93 J92 | 4= by E Lead A par:-500.5X-3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | E | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 | W | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 106 J1085 875 AKQ10 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | A | 6 | 4 | 2 | | | | | K | T | 9 | 5 | | | | | Q | 5 | 3 | 3 | | | | | J | 7 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 8 | T | 6 | 8 | | | | | 3 | 5 | A | 6 | | | 9 | J | 7 | Q | | | | | | | Q | 8 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 9 | T | K | 4 | | | T | Q | 2 | 8 | | | | | | K | 9 | K | 6 | | | | | A | J | J | 7 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
170 |
94.12 |
5.88 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
170 |
94.12 |
5.88 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
170 |
94.12 |
5.88 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
650 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
650 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
650 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
| A64 KJ32 Q653 98 | | | Giorgio Orlando |
| | Giovanni Giupponi |
| | | Q1082 A4 A72 K764 | | J95 975 K109 AJ103 | 1NT= by E Lead 6 par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| S | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | E | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | W | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K73 Q1086 J84 Q52 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 6 | 4 | K | 5 | | | 2 | 7 | 8 | A | | | | 4 | 9 | A | 2 | | | | | | | J | 5 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 3 | Q | K | 3 | | | 7 | 4 | T | 4 | | | | | | | 9 | J | A | 5 | | | 2 | 6 | K | 8 | | | | | | | 5 | 3 | Q | A | | | | Q | T | 7 | 7 | | | | | 3 | 9 | T | 2 | | | | | | | Q | 8 | J | 9 | | | | | K | T | 6 | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
100 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
90 |
55.88 |
44.12 |
1NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
110 |
14.71 |
85.29 |
2+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
110 |
14.71 |
85.29 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
120 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| A2 Q987 J962 AJ2 | | | Nucci Pellegrini |
| | Paola Beretta |
| | | KQ10 K5 8743 KQ104 | | J53 J1043 A5 9653 | 2+1 by S Lead 8 par:120.2NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | E | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | W | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 98764 A62 KQ10 87 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
8 | 2 | A | K | | | | | | | 5 | Q | 4 | 6 | | | | | | 4 | T | A | 3 | | | 2 | 5 | 6 | Q | | | | K | 7 | 4 | A | | | | | | | | 9 | K | 8 | J | | K | A | 6 | 7 | | | | | | J | 3 | T | 3 | | | | | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 2 | 9 | 7 | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | 5 | Q | 3 | | | J | T | 8 | T | | | | | | | 6 | Q | 9 | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-3 by W Lead A |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
400 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
150 |
|
88.24 |
11.76 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
140 |
|
82.35 |
17.65 |
2+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
120 |
|
76.47 |
23.53 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
110 |
|
70.59 |
29.41 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
100 |
|
61.76 |
38.24 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
100 |
|
61.76 |
38.24 |
1NTX-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
90 |
|
52.94 |
47.06 |
1NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
35.29 |
64.71 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
50 |
|
35.29 |
64.71 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
50 |
|
35.29 |
64.71 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
50 |
|
35.29 |
64.71 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
50 |
|
35.29 |
64.71 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
14.71 |
85.29 |
1-1 by S Lead K |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
50 |
14.71 |
85.29 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
90 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
1NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
120 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
|
| 10975 Q104 J4 KQ83 | | | Nucci Pellegrini |
| | Paola Beretta |
| | | AK4 A982 953 1054 | | KJ3 AKQ1086 J962 | 3NT+2 by W Lead T par:-430.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| S | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | E | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 10 | W | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ8632 765 72 A7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| T | 2 | 3 | A | | | | 9 | 4 | A | 2 | | | | | | | K | 7 | 5 | J | | | | | Q | 2 | 3 | 3 | | | | | T | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 6 | 7 | T | 7 | | | | | K | 6 | 2 | T | | | | | 3 | 7 | A | Q | | | K | 9 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 8 | J | J | | | | | | | 9 | A | 9 | Q | | | | | | Q | 4 | K | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-2 by E Lead A |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
130 |
94.12 |
5.88 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
170 |
88.24 |
11.76 |
4+2 by E Lead Q |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
300 |
82.35 |
17.65 |
3-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
400 |
73.53 |
26.47 |
5= by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
400 |
73.53 |
26.47 |
5= by E Lead Q |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
420 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
5+1 by E Lead Q |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
430 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
430 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
430 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
430 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
430 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
430 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
460 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
460 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
460 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
|
490 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
3NT+3 by W Lead T |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
3X-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| 4 J53 KJ1062 J654 | | | Carlo Fogaroli |
| | mecco55 |
| | | 932 K972 A84 AQ3 | | AJ6 AQ86 9753 109 | 2NT= by E Lead K par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | E | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | W | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ10875 104 Q K872 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | 2 | 4 | 6 | | | | | T | K | 3 | 6 | | 9 | 5 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 2 | J | Q | 5 | | | | | | | A | 7 | 7 | 2 | | | | | T | 2 | Q | 4 | | | A | 6 | 3 | Q | | | | | 8 | K | 5 | 8 | | | | | | J | 7 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 5 | 9 | K | A | | | | 3 | 6 | A | T | | | | | | | 9 | 8 | 9 | T | | | | J | J | Q | 3 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
3NT-1 by E Lead T |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
100 |
73.53 |
26.47 |
2-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
|
100 |
73.53 |
26.47 |
2-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
120 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
2NT= by E Lead K |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
150 |
32.35 |
67.65 |
2NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
150 |
32.35 |
67.65 |
2NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
200 |
23.53 |
76.47 |
2-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
300 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
2-3 by S Lead 7 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
600 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
4 Hdlorider - Kale8271 |
|
600 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
600 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
|
| J98765 5 94 KJ75 | | | Carlo Fogaroli |
| | mecco55 |
| | | A3 KQ98 A1065 1094 | | Q1042 J103 QJ7 Q63 | 2-1 by N Lead 4 par:-400.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| S | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | E | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | W | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K A7642 K832 A82 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 4 | K | A | 5 | | | 3 | 6 | T | 2 | | | | | | | J | A | 9 | 5 | | | | | | 2 | 4 | J | Q | | | | T | 4 | Q | 7 | | | | 9 | Q | 6 | 6 | | | | | | 3 | 7 | 8 | 8 | | | | J | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 5 | 6 | A | 9 | | | | | | | 8 | T | K | 3 | | | 7 | 7 | 3 | T | | | | | 4 | J | K | A | | | | K | 9 | Q | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-3 by W Lead 5 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
110 |
|
88.24 |
11.76 |
2= by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
110 |
|
88.24 |
11.76 |
2= by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
110 |
|
88.24 |
11.76 |
2= by N Lead 3 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
100 |
|
76.47 |
23.53 |
3-2 by E Lead K |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
|
50 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
2-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
|
50 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
50 |
64.71 |
35.29 |
2-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
100 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
2-2 by N Lead Q |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
|
100 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
1NT-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
100 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
2-2 by S Lead T |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
44.12 |
55.88 |
2NT-2 by S Lead T |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
|
|
150 |
29.41 |
70.59 |
2NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
200 |
20.59 |
79.41 |
3NT-4 by S Lead K |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
200 |
20.59 |
79.41 |
3NT-4 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
300 |
11.76 |
88.24 |
2NT-6 by S Lead A |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
430 |
5.88 |
94.12 |
3NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
1700 |
0 |
100 |
3NTX-7 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
| K4 A104 1094 AJ1097 | | | | | | AQ3 K75 K865 652 | | J10952 Q96 Q2 K84 | 2-1 by E Lead Q par:90.1NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | E | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | W | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 876 J832 AJ73 Q3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | 2 | A | 8 | | | J | K | 3 | 6 | | | | | | 9 | 6 | 3 | K | | | | T | 4 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 4 | 2 | 7 | A | | | | 5 | 4 | Q | A | | | | | | | | 8 | Q | 7 | 5 | | 5 | 4 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | 2 | 3 | K | 9 | | | 6 | T | T | 7 | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | 7 | T | | | | A | 9 | J | K | | | | | 9 | J | J | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by E Lead Q |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
110 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
100 |
|
85.29 |
14.71 |
2-2 by W Lead J |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
85.29 |
14.71 |
3-2 by E Lead Q |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
90 |
|
76.47 |
23.53 |
2= by N Lead Q |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
2-1 by E Lead Q |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
2-1 by E Lead Q |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
1NT-1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
2-1 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
2-1 by W Lead T |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
1NT-1 by W Lead J |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
2-1 by E Lead Q |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
50 |
|
41.18 |
58.82 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
110 |
2.94 |
97.06 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
110 |
2.94 |
97.06 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
|
| Q4 KQ9 10 Q1098542 | | | | | | KJ2 854 J6532 K3 | | 10753 J103 Q9874 J | 5+1 by N Lead 9 par:990.6NT (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 12 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
| S | 12 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 12 | E | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | W | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A986 A762 AK A76 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 9 | A | J | T | | | | | | K | 2 | 4 | 4 | | | | | A | 3 | 2 | J | | | | | 6 | K | 8 | 7 | | 8 | K | 3 | 2 | | | | | | Q | J | 6 | 4 | | | | | 9 | T | A | 5 | | | | | | | A | 2 | Q | 7 | | | | | 7 | 5 | Q | 8 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
990 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
920 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
6= by S Lead 6 |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 6 |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by N Lead J |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
490 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by N Lead J |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
480 |
|
17.65 |
82.35 |
4+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
420 |
|
8.82 |
91.18 |
5+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
420 |
|
8.82 |
91.18 |
5+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
7NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| Q64 QJ2 98765 96 | | | Carlo Bonicelli |
| | Diego Zanga |
| | | 2 AK7 AK10 K107532 | | K95 86543 QJ QJ8 | 4= by E Lead T par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| S | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | E | 10 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 7 | W | 10 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ10873 109 432 A4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | A | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 9 | Q | A | | | | | | | | 2 | T | 6 | Q | | | | J | 3 | A | 7 | | | K | 5 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 6 | 9 | T | | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | 6 | J | | | | K | A | 7 | 4 | | | K | J | 4 | 9 | | | | | K | Q | 8 | 3 | | | | | | Q | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
3NT-2 by E Lead J |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
100 |
|
91.18 |
8.82 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
50 |
|
70.59 |
29.41 |
5-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
50 |
|
70.59 |
29.41 |
5-1 by W Lead Q |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
50 |
|
70.59 |
29.41 |
5-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
50 |
|
70.59 |
29.41 |
5-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
50 |
|
70.59 |
29.41 |
5-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
130 |
52.94 |
47.06 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
|
150 |
47.06 |
52.94 |
3+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
|
170 |
41.18 |
58.82 |
3+1 by E Lead T |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
|
420 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
|
420 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
|
|
420 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
420 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
|
420 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
420 |
17.65 |
82.35 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
|
| J74 AK Q6 AQJ863 | | | Carlo Bonicelli |
| | Diego Zanga |
| | | A105 QJ109 K102 1075 | | 963 7632 J983 92 | 3NT+3 by S Lead Q par:1440.6NT (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
| S | 12 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 12 | E | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | W | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ82 854 A754 K4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
Q | A | 7 | 4 | | | | | | 4 | 6 | K | A | | | | J | K | 6 | 5 | | | | | | 3 | 2 | K | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | 7 | A | 9 | | | Q | 3 | 8 | T | | | | | J | 2 | 4 | T | | | | | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 6 | 9 | 7 | T | | | | | J | 3 | 2 | 9 | | | | | 7 | 8 | Q | T | | | | | | | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | | | | | A | K | Q | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Angela Cuter - Ciro Nappi |
1 Lilliput69 - Roswita_ |
1440 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
6NT= by S Lead Q |
|
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
12 Alfonso Jacono - Antootto |
1440 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
6NT= by S Lead Q |
|
8 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
18 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1440 |
|
94.12 |
5.88 |
6NT= by S Lead Q |
|
2 Ellemont - Garisenda |
11 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
1370 |
|
82.35 |
17.65 |
6= by N Lead 7 |
|
12 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
|
690 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
16 Carlo Fogaroli - Mecco55 |
690 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
5 Carlo Bonicelli - Diego Zanga |
690 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead Q |
|
9 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
8 Dida6 - Gardenia7 |
690 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead Q |
|
7 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
9 Ilaria Corioni - Lucia Capaldo |
690 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by S Lead Q |
|
14 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
14 Laura Tidone - Nuccia Bonanno |
690 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 6 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
2 Fabio Pansera - Guido Resta |
690 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
4NT+2 by S Lead Q |
|
5 Arabella Mauri - Domenico Chiaro |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
690 |
|
55.88 |
44.12 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 3 |
|
15 Laura Muggia - Rossana55 |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
680 |
|
29.41 |
70.59 |
4+2 by S Lead Q |
|
3 Advanced Robot - Giovanni Golino |
15 Franco Locatelli - Gabriella Laratro |
660 |
|
20.59 |
79.41 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
17 Fulgenzio Rossi - Oliviero Morè |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
660 |
|
20.59 |
79.41 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
13 Garezzo - Max2727 |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
240 |
|
11.76 |
88.24 |
1NT+5 by N Lead 6 |
|
16 Lorenzo Blasizza - Vanes Zappellini |
10 Alessandro Mazzucchelli - Paolo Quercioli |
150 |
|
5.88 |
94.12 |
2+3 by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Ellokitti - Mtdt0 |
17 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
6NTX-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
|