|
| J102 KJ85 863 KQ9 | | | | | | Q64 962 J1052 1074 | | 97 A10 AQ974 J832 | 4= by S Lead 6 par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 | E | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | W | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK853 Q743 K A65 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
6 | K | A | 3 | | | | | | | T | 4 | 2 | J | | | | J | 7 | 3 | Q | | | | T | Q | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 3 | A | K | 2 | | | | | | 3 | 6 | 7 | K | | | | T | 9 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 4 | K | 6 | | | | | | | A | 4 | 9 | 8 | | | | | Q | 9 | 5 | 7 | | | | | A | 5 | 8 | J | | | | | 8 | T | 6 | 9 | | | | | 7 | J | 8 | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
450 |
|
15 |
1 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
450 |
|
15 |
1 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
420 |
|
9 |
7 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
|
420 |
|
9 |
7 |
4= by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
420 |
|
9 |
7 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
420 |
|
9 |
7 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
170 |
|
4 |
12 |
3+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
140 |
|
2 |
14 |
3= by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
120 |
|
0 |
16 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
| 6 10876 K1076 QJ108 | | | | | | AJ10832 95 J984 3 | | Q54 A AQ32 A7654 | 4= by W Lead 8 par:-1510.7 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| S | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | E | 8 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 11 | W | 8 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K97 KQJ432 5 K92 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 8 | A | 3 | 5 | | | | | | 4 | 7 | T | 6 | | | 3 | 8 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | | | | | | K | 2 | Q | 4 | | J | K | A | 5 | | | | | | | Q | K | A | 7 | | | 4 | 6 | Q | 2 | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | 8 | T | | | | J | 5 | 9 | 3 | | | | 9 | 7 | 3 | J | | | | | J | T | 6 | Q | | | | | 9 | T | 7 | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
230 |
16 |
0 |
3+3 by W Lead 8 |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
|
420 |
13 |
3 |
4= by W Lead T |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
|
|
420 |
13 |
3 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
450 |
10 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
480 |
7 |
9 |
4+2 by W Lead T |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
480 |
7 |
9 |
4+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
500 |
3 |
13 |
5X-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
500 |
3 |
13 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
800 |
0 |
16 |
4X-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| A6 AKJ107 3 QJ1096 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | KQ105 52 Q854 532 | | 8743 9863 A1096 K | 3NT+2 by S Lead K par:920.6 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 12 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
| S | 12 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | E | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | W | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J92 Q4 KJ72 A874 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | A | 7 | 2 | | | | | | 7 | 8 | Q | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | T | 3 | | | A | 6 | 2 | 2 | | | | | K | 9 | 7 | 5 | | | | | J | 9 | 4 | 3 | | | | | Q | K | A | 5 | | | | | | | 7 | 4 | J | 3 | | | T | 4 | 8 | 5 | | | | | 9 | 6 | 9 | T | | | | | 6 | T | J | Q | | | | | 3 | A | J | 8 | | | | | | 8 | K | Q | 6 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
480 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
460 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
3NT+2 by S Lead K |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
460 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
3NT+2 by S Lead K |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
450 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
450 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
450 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
450 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
210 |
|
0.125 |
15.875 |
2NT+3 by S Lead K |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
| KQJ2 75 KQ93 A104 | | | Gianfranco Risi |
| | Maurizio Maine |
| | | A3 J96 A72 Q9873 | | 10965 1084 65 KJ65 | 4+1 by N Lead 8 par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | E | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | W | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 874 AKQ32 J1084 2 | | |
Show play |
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
660 |
|
13.625 |
2.375 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
660 |
|
13.625 |
2.375 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
660 |
|
13.625 |
2.375 |
3NT+2 by N Lead T |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
650 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
650 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
650 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
650 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
630 |
|
0.125 |
15.875 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
|
| A10742 Q73 10 KQ75 | | | Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
| | Roberto Ubiali |
| | | 86 A105 KQ54 A843 | | QJ93 K864 A8 1062 | 2= by E Lead K par:-120.1NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | E | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | W | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K5 J92 J97632 J9 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | 8 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 6 | A | 9 | | | T | 8 | 2 | K | | | | A | 7 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 5 | 3 | K | 9 | | | | | | | Q | J | 3 | 4 | | | | | | J | 4 | 5 | A | | | | J | 3 | 4 | 7 | | | | | 6 | 6 | T | Q | | | | T | 8 | 9 | 8 | | | | | | 2 | J | A | 7 | | | Q | Q | 6 | 7 | | | | | 5 | K | T | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
150 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
1NT+2 by S Lead K |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
13.625 |
2.375 |
3-1 by W Lead T |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
|
100 |
11.375 |
4.625 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
110 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
2= by E Lead K |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
120 |
5.75 |
10.25 |
2NT= by E Lead K |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
120 |
5.75 |
10.25 |
2NT= by E Lead K |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
150 |
1.25 |
14.75 |
1NT+2 by E Lead K |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
150 |
1.25 |
14.75 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
| Q10842 A942 K QJ3 | | | Enrico Ermanno Valoti |
| | Roberto Ubiali |
| | | 93 K7 A1083 A10965 | | A5 QJ10863 QJ94 8 | 3= by N Lead 8 par:-300.5X-2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
| S | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | E | 7 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 8 | W | 7 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ76 5 7652 K742 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 8 | 2 | A | 3 | | | 6 | Q | 5 | 4 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 7 | A | | | | T | A | 6 | 3 | | | | | | Q | 2 | A | K | | | T | J | 3 | 7 | | | | | | 2 | 6 | J | 9 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 2 | 8 | | | | | 5 | 3 | Q | 4 | | | 4 | T | 7 | K | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | | | 9 | J | K | 9 | | | | | | | 7 | T | 4 | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
450 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
170 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
170 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
3+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
140 |
|
8 |
8 |
3= by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
140 |
|
8 |
8 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
170 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
2+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
170 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
200 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
2+3 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
|
| QJ1097 A642 A94 4 | | | Carlo Fogaroli |
| | Filippo Zamboni |
| | | 84 J75 K53 AQ832 | | 6 K1098 72 KJ9765 | 5+1 by S Lead A par:650.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 7 | E | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | W | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK532 Q3 QJ1086 10 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 4 | 9 | T | | | | | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | | | 7 | 7 | K | 8 | | | | | | | Q | K | A | 2 | | | 9 | 7 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 4 | 6 | J | 5 | | | | | | | T | 3 | 4 | J | | | | | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1430 |
|
14.75 |
1.25 |
6= by S Lead A |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
1430 |
|
14.75 |
1.25 |
6= by S Lead A |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
680 |
|
8 |
8 |
4+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
680 |
|
8 |
8 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
680 |
|
8 |
8 |
4+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
680 |
|
8 |
8 |
4+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
650 |
|
2.375 |
13.625 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
620 |
|
0.125 |
15.875 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
| 4 A852 854 KQ1084 | | | Carlo Fogaroli |
| | Filippo Zamboni |
| | | 962 J104 QJ J7532 | | K85 76 K10762 A96 | 4= by S Lead J par:980.6 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 8 |
| S | 9 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 8 | E | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | W | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQJ1073 KQ93 A93 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | 2 | 6 | Q | | | | | | | | A | 2 | 4 | 5 | | | | | Q | 6 | 4 | K | | | | 7 | 3 | T | A | | | | 5 | 7 | A | J | | | | | | | J | 9 | 8 | 8 | | | | | T | 2 | 5 | 6 | | | | | K | 4 | 8 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 3 | 4 | 6 | | | | | 3 | Q | 8 | T | | 5 | Q | A | 9 | | | | | | | K | 3 | 7 | T | | | | | | 7 | J | K | 9 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
980 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
6= by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
480 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
4+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
480 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
4+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
450 |
|
9.125 |
6.875 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
420 |
|
3.5 |
12.5 |
4= by S Lead Q |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
420 |
|
3.5 |
12.5 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
420 |
|
3.5 |
12.5 |
4= by S Lead Q |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
420 |
|
3.5 |
12.5 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
|
| 7532 AJ93 1064 Q9 | | | Giuseppina Pellegrini |
| | Stefano Regazzoni |
| | | 96 KQ Q872 K10843 | | KQ84 852 KJ3 J52 | 2+1 by N Lead K par:110.2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | E | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | W | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ10 10764 A95 A76 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | K | A | 6 | 5 | | | | | | 6 | K | 9 | 2 | | 4 | Q | 5 | 7 | | | | | | 4 | 3 | A | 7 | | | | | | | A | 3 | 6 | J | | | | | T | 9 | 7 | Q | | | | 2 | 4 | Q | A | | | | 9 | 5 | 6 | K | | | | Q | T | J | 5 | | | | | 2 | J | K | 9 | | | | | | 3 | 8 | T | 8 | | | | | | | J | 8 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 7 | T | 3 | 8 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
140 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
140 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
2+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
140 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
140 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
140 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
2+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
110 |
|
3.5 |
12.5 |
2= by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
3.5 |
12.5 |
2= by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
100 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
3-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
| 942 K10953 95 J86 | | | Giuseppina Pellegrini |
| | Stefano Regazzoni |
| | | KQ75 Q864 J763 7 | | J 72 AQ42 AKQ532 | 5= by E Lead 9 par:-600.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| S | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | E | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | W | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A10863 AJ K108 1094 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 9 | 7 | J | A | | | | J | A | 5 | 2 | | | | | | 6 | K | 4 | 2 | | Q | 9 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 3 | 5 | Q | K | | | | | | | | A | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | 4 | 8 | J | 9 | | | 6 | 5 | A | T | | | | | | | K | 4 | 7 | 6 | | | | | Q | T | 6 | 8 | | | | | 5 | J | 8 | 9 | | | | | 3 | 8 | Q | T | | | | | 2 | T | 7 | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
100 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
110 |
13.625 |
2.375 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
150 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
2+3 by E Lead T |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
150 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
2+3 by E Lead T |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
|
150 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
600 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
600 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
600 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
5= by E Lead 9 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
|
| K6 KJ864 Q10532 10 | | | Gianandrea Spini |
| | Norma Spini |
| | | 8752 Q1095 A6 A63 | | A9 J984 J987542 | 1NT-2 by N Lead 2 par:-100.4X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 |
| S | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 | E | 10 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | W | 10 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ1043 A732 K7 KQ | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | Q | A | T | | | 3 | 2 | 4 | K | | | | | | | | 3 | 7 | K | A | | | | J | 2 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 7 | K | 8 | 4 | | | | | 5 | 4 | 5 | J | | | | | 4 | 7 | A | T | | | 6 | Q | 8 | T | | | | | | 6 | 9 | A | 9 | | | | | | | J | T | 8 | 9 | | | | | Q | Q | K | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
420 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
|
50 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
50 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
50 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
50 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
50 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
100 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
300 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
| 5 K864 QJ6 Q9653 | | | Gianandrea Spini |
| | Norma Spini |
| | | 7643 Q109 974 K42 | | AKQJ8 7 AK10853 8 | 2+3 by E Lead 2 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 9 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | E | 4 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 8 | W | 4 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1092 AJ532 2 AJ107 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 2 | 4 | J | K | | | | A | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | | | K | 9 | 4 | 6 | | | | | Q | T | 6 | 3 | | | | | A | 3 | 7 | 6 | | | | | 8 | A | 2 | 5 | | | | | | J | K | 6 | 7 | | 9 | Q | 3 | 5 | | | | | | 4 | 8 | 2 | 9 | | | | | | T | 7 | T | 8 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
50 |
|
14.75 |
1.25 |
5-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
50 |
|
14.75 |
1.25 |
5-1 by E Lead A |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
200 |
11.375 |
4.625 |
2+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
420 |
8 |
8 |
4= by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
420 |
8 |
8 |
4= by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
450 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
450 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
480 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
4+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
|
| AK10873 5 73 7653 | | | Fabio Pansera |
| | Resta Guido |
| | | 96 1043 AJ106 Q984 | | Q2 AKJ876 42 AJ10 | 4-1 by E Lead 4 par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 7 | E | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | W | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J54 Q92 KQ985 K2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 6 | K | 2 | | | A | Q | 5 | 9 | | | | | 5 | A | 2 | 4 | | | | | | A | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | | | K | 9 | 4 | T | | | | | J | K | 8 | 3 | | | | | | Q | T | 8 | J | | | | | K | A | 7 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
200 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
4-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
200 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
4-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
200 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
4-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
200 |
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
4-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
100 |
|
5.75 |
10.25 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
100 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
110 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
2= by E Lead K |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
| K765 AQ8752 8 A5 | | | Fabio Pansera |
| | Resta Guido |
| | | Q83 KJ1064 43 Q74 | | A1094 AQJ2 KJ1062 | 3NT= by E Lead 5 par:-400.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | E | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | W | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J2 93 K109765 983 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 5 | 3 | 8 | Q | | | | 2 | 3 | Q | A | | | | 5 | T | 9 | 4 | | | | | | 4 | 2 | 8 | K | | | | 7 | 9 | J | Q | | | | 7 | 2 | K | 8 | | | | | | | J | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | | | | | A | 9 | 3 | 6 | | | | | T | 3 | 6 | 5 | | | | | A | T | T | 8 | | | | | 2 | K | J | Q | | | | | | 9 | K | A | J | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
300 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
3X-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
200 |
|
13.625 |
2.375 |
3-4 by E Lead 9 |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
110 |
11.375 |
4.625 |
3= by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
130 |
9.125 |
6.875 |
3+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
150 |
6.875 |
9.125 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
180 |
4.625 |
11.375 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
200 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
2NT-4 by N Lead J |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
400 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
3NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
PASS |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
PASS |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
|
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
PASS |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
|
12.5 |
3.5 |
PASS |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
90 |
6.875 |
9.125 |
1NT= by E Lead K |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
100 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
100 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
150 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
1NT+2 by E Lead K |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
| Q984 1096 QJ32 104 | | | Blasizza Lorenzo |
| | Vanes Zappellini |
| | | K3 85 9864 J9862 | | A10765 KJ3 105 A53 | 2-1 by S Lead K par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| S | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | E | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J2 AQ742 AK7 KQ7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 4 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 8 | A | J | | | | | | | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | | | 2 | 4 | A | Q | | | | | | | 3 | K | 6 | T | | | | | | A | 8 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 4 | 4 | 9 | J | | | | 5 | 7 | 8 | J | | | | T | K | 2 | 8 | | | | | | 5 | Q | 9 | 2 | | | | | | A | 6 | 3 | T | | | | | K | 9 | Q | 7 | | | | | 7 | J | Q | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
140 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
10.25 |
5.75 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
110 |
|
10.25 |
5.75 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
110 |
|
10.25 |
5.75 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
110 |
|
10.25 |
5.75 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
|
50 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
50 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
|
50 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
|
| 32 K76432 KJ4 A10 | | | FRANCESCA PERLETTI |
| | Massimo Macarti |
| | | A A105 A1098765 Q7 | | KJ975 Q8 3 K9863 | 4-2 by W Lead 2 par:-110.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| S | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | E | 9 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | W | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q10864 J9 Q2 J542 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 8 | J | A | | | | A | 2 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 7 | A | 3 | 4 | | | | | | K | Q | 9 | 5 | | | | | T | 6 | 2 | Q | | | | T | 4 | 3 | Q | | | | | | | | 5 | 5 | J | 8 | | | 3 | K | 6 | 6 | | | | A | 4 | 9 | 2 | | | | | T | K | 7 | J | | | | | | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | | | | 9 | 6 | J | T | | | | | 8 | 3 | K | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
150 |
|
13.625 |
2.375 |
4-3 by E Lead J |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
150 |
|
13.625 |
2.375 |
4-3 by E Lead J |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
150 |
|
13.625 |
2.375 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
100 |
|
6.875 |
9.125 |
3-2 by E Lead J |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
100 |
|
6.875 |
9.125 |
4-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
100 |
|
6.875 |
9.125 |
4-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
50 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
2-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
110 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
2+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | A | 6 | 2 | | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | A | 8 | | | T | 3 | 4 | 6 | | | | | | | 5 | 3 | K | T | | | J | 8 | 6 | Q | | | | | | | 8 | K | 2 | 7 | | | | | | Q | 7 | 3 | 6 | | | | | Q | 4 | T | 5 | | | | | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | | | 5 | T | Q | A | | | | J | 9 | 9 | J | | | | | K | 5 | J | A | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Lo Presti Serena - Massimo Salvi |
4 Fabio Pansera - Resta Guido |
100 |
|
14.75 |
1.25 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
17 Ebe Perletti - Grazia Speranza |
2 Blasizza Lorenzo - Vanes Zappellini |
100 |
|
14.75 |
1.25 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Marco Regazzoni |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
50 |
|
10.25 |
5.75 |
4-1 by E Lead J |
|
15 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
18 Francesca Perletti - Massimo Macarti |
50 |
|
10.25 |
5.75 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
11 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
14 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
6.875 |
9.125 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
6 Gianandrea Spini - Norma Spini |
|
530 |
4.625 |
11.375 |
3X= by W Lead T |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Giovanni Golino |
8 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
690 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
2NTX+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Daniela Bonuomo - Maria Rachele Di Domenico |
12 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
800 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
3X-3 by N Lead 6 |
|
13 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
|
|
9.6 |
5.000013 |
?? |
|
|