|
| K43 1093 J Q86543 | | | BLASIZZA LORENZO |
| | Nadia Valoti |
| | | A107 AQ76 K5 AJ97 | | 92 K542 A10842 K10 | 3NT+2 by W Lead 3 par:-460.3NT+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| S | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | E | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | W | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ865 J8 Q9763 2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 3 | T | 2 | 7 | | | | | | K | 8 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 2 | J | Q | 9 | | | A | T | 4 | 3 | | | | | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 5 | J | A | 7 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 9 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 9 | K | 6 | | | A | 8 | 4 | 6 | | | | | A | 3 | 2 | 8 | | | | | J | Q | 9 | J | | | | | | K | 8 | Q | 7 | | | | | 4 | T | Q | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
50 |
|
41 |
3 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
50 |
|
41 |
3 |
6-1 by W Lead J |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
50 |
|
41 |
3 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
50 |
|
41 |
3 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
150 |
35 |
9 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
|
150 |
35 |
9 |
2NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
|
200 |
32 |
12 |
3+2 by E Lead Q |
|
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
|
420 |
29 |
15 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
|
420 |
29 |
15 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
|
430 |
25 |
19 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
430 |
25 |
19 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
|
450 |
17 |
27 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
|
450 |
17 |
27 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
|
450 |
17 |
27 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
450 |
17 |
27 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
|
450 |
17 |
27 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
|
450 |
17 |
27 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
460 |
9 |
35 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
|
460 |
9 |
35 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
|
480 |
6 |
38 |
4+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
490 |
4 |
40 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
|
510 |
1 |
43 |
4+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
510 |
1 |
43 |
4+3 by W Lead J |
|
|
| AQ82 AQ7 7643 J7 | | | Calzati Carlo |
| | Sanzani Alberto |
| | | 103 1032 K105 AQ963 | | KJ94 J954 J9 852 | 3NT= by S Lead 3 par:90.2 (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | E | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | W | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 765 K86 AQ82 K104 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | 7 | 8 | T | | | | | | | | 6 | 2 | Q | 4 | | | 3 | 9 | Q | K | | | | A | J | 2 | 4 | | | | | T | 4 | J | 2 | | | | | | | J | 5 | T | Q | | | | 6 | 4 | A | 5 | | | | | | | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | | | | | K | 9 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 8 | 3 | A | 9 | | | 7 | J | K | T | | | | | | | 6 | 3 | A | 9 | | | 8 | K | 7 | Q | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
600 |
|
43 |
1 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
600 |
|
43 |
1 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
130 |
|
40 |
4 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
120 |
|
38 |
6 |
2NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
90 |
|
36 |
8 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
|
100 |
30 |
14 |
3-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
|
100 |
30 |
14 |
2-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
|
100 |
30 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
|
100 |
30 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
|
100 |
30 |
14 |
2-1 by S Lead T |
|
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
200 |
18 |
26 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
200 |
18 |
26 |
4-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
|
200 |
18 |
26 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
200 |
18 |
26 |
3NT-2 by S Lead A |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
|
200 |
18 |
26 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
200 |
18 |
26 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
|
200 |
18 |
26 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
|
300 |
5 |
39 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
|
300 |
5 |
39 |
4-3 by N Lead 4 |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
300 |
5 |
39 |
4-3 by N Lead 8 |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
|
300 |
5 |
39 |
4-3 by N Lead 9 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
|
300 |
5 |
39 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
300 |
5 |
39 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| K1076 QJ874 76 Q4 | | | Pecorella Vito |
| | Urania |
| | | A9854 AK9 K9 K62 | | QJ2 62 AQJ83 J97 | 4= by W Lead 7 par:-630.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | E | 8 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | W | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 3 1053 10542 A10853 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | 3 | 2 | K | | | | 9 | 6 | A | 4 | | | | | | | Q | 3 | 4 | K | | | | Q | 2 | 5 | A | | | | K | 4 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 7 | 2 | T | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | K | 4 | | | 5 | 6 | J | 3 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 2 | 7 | | | | J | 8 | 5 | 8 | | | | A | T | J | T | | | | | 9 | 8 | 9 | T | | | | | 6 | Q | J | A | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
300 |
|
43 |
1 |
6-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
300 |
|
43 |
1 |
4-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
200 |
|
37 |
7 |
4-2 by W Lead Q |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
200 |
|
37 |
7 |
4-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
200 |
|
37 |
7 |
6NT-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
200 |
|
37 |
7 |
4-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
110 |
16 |
28 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
|
140 |
13 |
31 |
2+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
|
140 |
13 |
31 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
|
600 |
9 |
35 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
|
600 |
9 |
35 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
620 |
3 |
41 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
620 |
3 |
41 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
|
620 |
3 |
41 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
620 |
3 |
41 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
|
| 1064 AKQ3 AK7543 | | | Marco Coppola |
| | SANTE BUGLIOSI |
| | | Q752 98642 Q A86 | | A98 1075 J9862 J4 | 3NT-2 by S Lead 2 par:600.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| S | 11 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | E | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | W | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ3 J 10 KQ1097532 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | 4 | A | J | | | | | | | 8 | K | 5 | 6 | | | | | | T | Q | A | 2 | | | K | 6 | 2 | 6 | | | | | A | 5 | J | 2 | | | | | K | 7 | 3 | 4 | | | | | Q | T | 3 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | | | | 9 | 3 | 9 | 7 | | | | | Q | T | J | 9 | | | | | 7 | 4 | 8 | T | | | | | A | 5 | 9 | Q | | | | | 8 | 7 | J | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
660 |
|
43 |
1 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
660 |
|
43 |
1 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
630 |
|
38 |
6 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
630 |
|
38 |
6 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
630 |
|
38 |
6 |
3NT+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
600 |
|
33 |
11 |
5= by S Lead Q |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
600 |
|
33 |
11 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
130 |
|
30 |
14 |
4= by S Lead Q |
|
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
110 |
|
26 |
18 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
110 |
|
26 |
18 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
110 |
|
26 |
18 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
4-1 by S Lead Q |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
5-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
5-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
3-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
5-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
5-1 by S Lead Q |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
5-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
100 |
13 |
31 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
200 |
1 |
43 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
200 |
1 |
43 |
5-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| 1097 KQ10 KQ8743 9 | | | francesca marcolongo |
| | Vanes Zappellini |
| | | A2 J8653 965 1074 | | Q A42 AJ2 AJ8532 | 3= by E Lead T par:140.3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | E | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | W | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ86543 97 10 KQ6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | 5 | Q | A | | | | Q | K | A | 7 | | | 4 | 9 | J | Q | | | | | | | | J | 2 | 9 | 2 | | | | 2 | 9 | J | K | | | | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | Q | A | | | | A | K | 7 | 4 | | | | | 4 | 3 | 3 | T | | | | T | J | 4 | T | | | | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 8 | 9 | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
620 |
|
44 |
0 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
300 |
|
42 |
2 |
5X-2 by E Lead T |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
170 |
|
40 |
4 |
3+1 by S Lead T |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
150 |
|
38 |
6 |
2NT-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
140 |
|
32 |
12 |
2+1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
140 |
|
32 |
12 |
3= by S Lead 8 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
140 |
|
32 |
12 |
3= by S Lead 4 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
140 |
|
32 |
12 |
3= by S Lead 9 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
140 |
|
32 |
12 |
3= by S Lead 5 |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
4-2 by E Lead T |
|
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
100 |
|
25 |
19 |
3-2 by E Lead T |
|
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
50 |
|
19 |
25 |
3-1 by E Lead T |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
50 |
|
19 |
25 |
3-1 by E Lead T |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
50 |
|
19 |
25 |
4-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
50 |
|
19 |
25 |
3-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
|
100 |
11 |
33 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
|
100 |
11 |
33 |
4-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
|
100 |
11 |
33 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
|
100 |
11 |
33 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
110 |
5 |
39 |
3= by E Lead T |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
|
110 |
5 |
39 |
3= by E Lead T |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
|
130 |
2 |
42 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
|
200 |
0 |
44 |
4-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
| KJ104 J8753 K652 | | | Francesco |
| | Vittoria Visini |
| | | Q963 862 K92 J97 | | A8 QJ1043 Q104 Q104 | 2NT-1 by N Lead 4 par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | E | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | W | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 752 AK975 A6 A83 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 4 | 6 | K | 3 | | | 3 | T | 8 | 2 | | | | | | 2 | T | 3 | 7 | | | | | | Q | A | 2 | 5 | | | | | | A | 9 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 8 | J | K | Q | | | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 7 | T | A | 2 | | | | | | | K | 8 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 5 | 6 | J | A | | | | J | 7 | 9 | 4 | | | | | T | 9 | 9 | J | | | | | Q | 7 | Q | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
430 |
|
44 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
300 |
|
41 |
3 |
2-3 by E Lead A |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
300 |
|
41 |
3 |
2-3 by E Lead A |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
200 |
|
38 |
6 |
2-2 by E Lead A |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
180 |
|
36 |
8 |
2NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
170 |
|
33 |
11 |
2+2 by N Lead Q |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
170 |
|
33 |
11 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
120 |
|
29 |
15 |
2NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
120 |
|
29 |
15 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
110 |
|
25 |
19 |
2= by N Lead Q |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
110 |
|
25 |
19 |
3= by N Lead 3 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
90 |
|
20 |
24 |
1NT= by S Lead 7 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
90 |
|
20 |
24 |
2= by S Lead 2 |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
90 |
|
20 |
24 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
80 |
|
16 |
28 |
1= by S Lead 2 |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
50 |
11 |
33 |
2NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
|
50 |
11 |
33 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
|
50 |
11 |
33 |
4-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
|
50 |
11 |
33 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
100 |
4 |
40 |
2-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
100 |
4 |
40 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
|
100 |
4 |
40 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
150 |
0 |
44 |
4-3 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
| A43 AQJ1074 J106 5 | | | Angela Stanziale |
| | Barbara Sacchi |
| | | K1087 K853 94 J98 | | QJ65 62 A53 10432 | 3NT+2 by S Lead 3 par:1370.6 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
| S | 11 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 9 | E | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | W | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 92 9 KQ872 AKQ76 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
3 | J | 2 | 9 | | | | | | A | 6 | 2 | 5 | | | | | Q | 4 | 9 | K | | | | 8 | 5 | T | A | | | | | | | | K | 9 | 6 | 2 | | | | | Q | J | T | 3 | | | | | 7 | 7 | J | 3 | | | | | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | | | | | K | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | | | Q | 9 | 4 | A | | | | Q | 2 | 8 | A | | | | T | 6 | 7 | T | | | | | 7 | J | 8 | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
690 |
|
43 |
1 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
690 |
|
43 |
1 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
660 |
|
40 |
4 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
650 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by N Lead Q |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
630 |
|
34 |
10 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
630 |
|
34 |
10 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
630 |
|
34 |
10 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
620 |
|
30 |
14 |
4= by N Lead Q |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
600 |
|
26 |
18 |
3NT= by N Lead Q |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
600 |
|
26 |
18 |
3NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
600 |
|
26 |
18 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
200 |
|
21 |
23 |
3+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
200 |
|
21 |
23 |
3+2 by N Lead Q |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
170 |
|
17 |
27 |
2+2 by N Lead Q |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
170 |
|
17 |
27 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
140 |
|
13 |
31 |
1+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
140 |
|
13 |
31 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
|
100 |
6 |
38 |
4-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
|
100 |
6 |
38 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
100 |
6 |
38 |
6-1 by N Lead J |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
|
100 |
6 |
38 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
|
100 |
6 |
38 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
|
200 |
0 |
44 |
6NT-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
| A87 A1075 Q102 1073 | | | Marco Marchetti |
| | Sebastian Recalde |
| | | 1062 97543 KQJ52 | | Q543 Q93 AJ A864 | 4-1 by S Lead K par:450.5 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 7 | E | 9 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | W | 9 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ9 KJ8642 K86 9 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 3 | 4 | 9 | | | | | 2 | 7 | A | 2 | | | | | | | | K | 5 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 2 | A | 3 | | | T | 6 | 4 | J | | | | | | | 6 | 4 | Q | A | | | | 8 | 6 | Q | 2 | | | | | | K | 3 | T | J | | | | | K | 6 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 8 | 5 | A | 9 | | | 7 | Q | J | 7 | | | | | | Q | J | T | 8 | | | | | 5 | 8 | 9 | T | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
590 |
|
44 |
0 |
4X= by S Lead K |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
500 |
|
42 |
2 |
4X-3 by E Lead 2 |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
450 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
450 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
450 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
420 |
|
32 |
12 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
420 |
|
32 |
12 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
420 |
|
32 |
12 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
200 |
|
25 |
19 |
2+3 by S Lead K |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
200 |
|
25 |
19 |
3+2 by S Lead K |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
200 |
|
25 |
19 |
3+2 by S Lead K |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
200 |
|
25 |
19 |
3+2 by S Lead K |
|
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
170 |
|
17 |
27 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
170 |
|
17 |
27 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
170 |
|
17 |
27 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
170 |
|
17 |
27 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
150 |
|
12 |
32 |
5-3 by E Lead 2 |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
140 |
|
8 |
36 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
140 |
|
8 |
36 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
140 |
|
8 |
36 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
100 |
|
4 |
40 |
4-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
50 |
|
2 |
42 |
1-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
50 |
0 |
44 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
| K42 Q4 J10752 A32 | | | Gianandrea Spini |
| | Grazia Speranza |
| | | AJ973 K9852 8 Q4 | | 105 1076 A43 K10965 | 3= by S Lead A par:120.2NT (S)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | E | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5 | W | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q86 AJ3 KQ96 J87 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 2 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 4 | 6 | J | | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | T | 3 | | | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5 | | | | | | | 8 | 9 | K | T | | | 4 | 5 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | A | 8 | Q | 7 | | | | | 3 | 9 | 5 | T | | | 2 | K | 7 | 4 | | | | | | A | Q | 7 | 7 | | | | | 9 | J | Q | A | | | | J | 6 | K | K | | | | | | | 8 | J | 3 | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
200 |
|
44 |
0 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
150 |
|
42 |
2 |
1NT+2 by N Lead T |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
130 |
|
38 |
6 |
2+2 by S Lead Q |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
130 |
|
38 |
6 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
130 |
|
38 |
6 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
110 |
|
29 |
15 |
2+1 by S Lead Q |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
110 |
|
29 |
15 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
110 |
|
29 |
15 |
2+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
110 |
|
29 |
15 |
2+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
110 |
|
29 |
15 |
3= by S Lead 8 |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
110 |
|
29 |
15 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
100 |
|
21 |
23 |
3-1 by W Lead J |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
100 |
|
21 |
23 |
3-1 by W Lead J |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
|
50 |
14 |
30 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
|
50 |
14 |
30 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
50 |
14 |
30 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
50 |
14 |
30 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
|
50 |
14 |
30 |
2NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
|
80 |
8 |
36 |
1= by W Lead J |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
|
100 |
5 |
39 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
|
100 |
5 |
39 |
5-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
|
110 |
2 |
42 |
2= by W Lead J |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
|
140 |
0 |
44 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
|
| A764 76542 Q43 J | | | Enrico Adinolfi |
| | Mauro Adinolfi |
| | | Q9 KQ K1092 AK1074 | | K1085 983 J76 965 | 2= by N Lead 5 par:110.2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6 | E | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | W | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J32 AJ10 A85 Q832 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 5 | 2 | K | J | | | Q | A | 5 | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 3 | T | Q | | | | A | 4 | 6 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | 8 | J | K | | | | 9 | 4 | K | 3 | | | | | | | J | 5 | K | 3 | | | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8 | | | | | | 7 | 9 | A | 2 | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 6 | 6 | | | | | A | 9 | 4 | 7 | | | | | 8 | T | Q | 8 | | | 7 | T | J | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
300 |
|
42 |
2 |
2NT-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
300 |
|
42 |
2 |
3NT-3 by W Lead J |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
300 |
|
42 |
2 |
2NT-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
200 |
|
36 |
8 |
3-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
200 |
|
36 |
8 |
2X-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
200 |
|
36 |
8 |
1NT-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
140 |
|
32 |
12 |
2+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
110 |
|
29 |
15 |
2= by N Lead 5 |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
110 |
|
29 |
15 |
2= by N Lead 6 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
100 |
|
23 |
21 |
2-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
100 |
|
23 |
21 |
3-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
100 |
|
23 |
21 |
2-1 by W Lead J |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
100 |
|
23 |
21 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
|
90 |
15 |
29 |
1NT= by E Lead A |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
90 |
15 |
29 |
2= by W Lead 7 |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
|
90 |
15 |
29 |
1NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
|
90 |
15 |
29 |
2= by W Lead 2 |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
100 |
10 |
34 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
|
110 |
8 |
36 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
|
120 |
6 |
38 |
1NT+1 by W Lead A |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
|
150 |
4 |
40 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
200 |
2 |
42 |
2-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
|
300 |
0 |
44 |
2NT-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
| AKQJ2 2 Q432 J87 | | | Magda Tonelli |
| | Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
| | | 754 K5 A95 AKQ95 | | 109 9843 KJ107 1064 | 3+1 by E Lead Q par:100.4X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | E | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | W | 9 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 863 AQJ1076 86 32 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | K | 2 | 3 | | 5 | 2 | J | 6 | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | A | 7 | | | 9 | 3 | T | 8 | | | | | | | 7 | 6 | A | 4 | | | K | 8 | 6 | 2 | | | | | 5 | Q | 4 | 7 | | | | | | A | 9 | 3 | 4 | | | | | K | T | 6 | 5 | | | | | Q | K | 8 | 7 | | | | | | T | T | Q | J | | | 9 | 2 | 8 | J | | | | | 5 | J | 9 | A | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
170 |
|
44 |
0 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
140 |
|
40 |
4 |
3= by N Lead 4 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
140 |
|
40 |
4 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
140 |
|
40 |
4 |
2+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
110 |
|
36 |
8 |
2= by N Lead 4 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
50 |
|
31 |
13 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
50 |
|
31 |
13 |
1NT-1 by W Lead A |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
50 |
|
31 |
13 |
2NT-1 by W Lead A |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
50 |
|
31 |
13 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
2-1 by N Lead T |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
3-1 by N Lead J |
|
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
|
50 |
18 |
26 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
|
100 |
8 |
36 |
4-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
|
120 |
6 |
38 |
1NT+1 by W Lead A |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
130 |
3 |
41 |
3+1 by E Lead Q |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
|
130 |
3 |
41 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
|
150 |
0 |
44 |
4-3 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
| J98742 AJ32 KQ6 | | | Arianna De Luca |
| | Riccardo Locatelli |
| | | QJ743 106 764 J72 | | A92 Q KQ1085 A1093 | 4+2 by N Lead Q par:1100.6X-5 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 8 |
| S | 7 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 8 | E | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | W | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K10865 AK53 9 854 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | Q | 9 | 4 | A | | | | 2 | T | 3 | 6 | | | | | | | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | | | | | | | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | | | J | K | K | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | 7 | K | A | | | | Q | A | 6 | 7 | | | | | | 8 | J | 8 | A | | | J | 3 | 5 | T | | | | | 9 | 9 | T | 4 | | | | | Q | T | 8 | J | | | | | 6 | 8 | K | Q | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
680 |
|
43 |
1 |
4+2 by N Lead Q |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
680 |
|
43 |
1 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
650 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
650 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
650 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
620 |
|
29 |
15 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
620 |
|
29 |
15 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
620 |
|
29 |
15 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
620 |
|
29 |
15 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
620 |
|
29 |
15 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
620 |
|
29 |
15 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
500 |
|
21 |
23 |
4X-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
500 |
|
21 |
23 |
4X-3 by W Lead K |
|
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
200 |
|
17 |
27 |
3+2 by N Lead K |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
200 |
|
17 |
27 |
5-4 by E Lead A |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
170 |
|
9 |
35 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
170 |
|
9 |
35 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
170 |
|
9 |
35 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
170 |
|
9 |
35 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
170 |
|
9 |
35 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
170 |
|
9 |
35 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
150 |
|
2 |
42 |
2NT+1 by N Lead K |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
100 |
|
0 |
44 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
| A32 AQ5 J76 Q863 | | | Massimo Macarti |
| | Norma Spini |
| | | KJ8 KJ843 K109 J7 | | Q7 1096 8542 AK95 | 1NT-1 by N Lead 5 par:-110.2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| S | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | E | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | W | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 109654 72 AQ3 1042 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 5 | 3 | K | 6 | | | 3 | Q | 6 | 2 | | | | | | 2 | Q | 4 | 8 | | | | | | T | 7 | 4 | 5 | | | | | A | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | | K | 4 | J | 6 | | | | | 5 | T | 9 | 8 | | | | | | T | K | A | 7 | | | A | 9 | 5 | 8 | | | | | J | 2 | A | T | | | | | | | Q | J | 7 | 4 | | | | | 9 | J | 3 | 8 | | K | Q | 9 | 6 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
200 |
|
44 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
140 |
|
42 |
2 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
120 |
|
40 |
4 |
1NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
110 |
|
38 |
6 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
100 |
|
32 |
12 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
100 |
|
32 |
12 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
100 |
|
32 |
12 |
3-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
100 |
|
32 |
12 |
3-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
100 |
|
32 |
12 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
90 |
|
26 |
18 |
1NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
|
80 |
24 |
20 |
1= by W Lead 5 |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
90 |
22 |
22 |
1NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
100 |
20 |
24 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
110 |
16 |
28 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
|
110 |
16 |
28 |
2= by W Lead 2 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
|
110 |
16 |
28 |
2= by E Lead 4 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
|
120 |
12 |
32 |
2NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
|
140 |
9 |
35 |
3= by W Lead 3 |
|
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
|
140 |
9 |
35 |
3= by W Lead 3 |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
|
150 |
6 |
38 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
|
200 |
2 |
42 |
4-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
200 |
2 |
42 |
2-2 by S Lead J |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
200 |
2 |
42 |
3-2 by S Lead J |
|
|
| KJ K1086 AK875 K5 | | | Arianna Sancini |
| | Elisa Sancini |
| | | 109765 9642 Q932 | | A832 J952 A10864 | 6X-1 by S Lead T par:300.6X-2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 11 |
| S | 3 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 11 | E | 10 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | W | 10 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q4 AQ743 QJ103 J7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
T | J | A | 4 | | | | | | | A | 7 | 3 | 5 | | | | | 2 | Q | 5 | K | | | | 6 | 9 | A | 6 | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | K | 2 | | | T | 5 | 4 | 4 | | | | | 8 | J | Q | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
650 |
|
44 |
0 |
5X= by S Lead 6 |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
450 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
450 |
|
38 |
6 |
5= by S Lead 2 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
450 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
450 |
|
38 |
6 |
5= by S Lead 2 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
450 |
|
38 |
6 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
420 |
|
27 |
17 |
4= by S Lead 7 |
|
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
420 |
|
27 |
17 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
420 |
|
27 |
17 |
4= by S Lead 7 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
420 |
|
27 |
17 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
420 |
|
27 |
17 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
420 |
|
27 |
17 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
200 |
|
20 |
24 |
3+2 by S Lead T |
|
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
140 |
|
18 |
26 |
3= by S Lead 3 |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
|
50 |
13 |
31 |
5-1 by N Lead A |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
|
50 |
13 |
31 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
|
50 |
13 |
31 |
5-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
|
50 |
13 |
31 |
5-1 by S Lead T |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
100 |
4 |
40 |
5X-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
100 |
4 |
40 |
6X-1 by S Lead T |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
|
100 |
4 |
40 |
6-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
100 |
4 |
40 |
5-2 by N Lead A |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
100 |
4 |
40 |
5X-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
| KJ76 J97 AQ76 84 | | | Antonio Leone |
| | ANTONIO MAIO |
| | | AQ105 A854 K8 KQ7 | | 8432 K10 J105 J952 | 3X= by E Lead A par:-110.1+1 (W)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | E | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | W | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 9 Q632 9432 A1063 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 7 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 6 | 4 | J | K | | | | 2 | 9 | Q | K | | | | A | 5 | 2 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 5 | 3 | Q | | | | K | 6 | T | 3 | | | | | A | 7 | T | 2 | | | | | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | J | 4 | 5 | 7 | | | 8 | 6 | 8 | Q | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | A | 7 | | | K | J | 9 | T | | | | | | Q | J | 9 | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
150 |
|
41 |
3 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
150 |
|
41 |
3 |
4-3 by E Lead 4 |
|
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
150 |
|
41 |
3 |
4-3 by E Lead 9 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
150 |
|
41 |
3 |
2-3 by W Lead 8 |
|
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
100 |
|
33 |
11 |
4-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
100 |
|
33 |
11 |
4-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
100 |
|
33 |
11 |
3-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
100 |
|
33 |
11 |
4-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
90 |
|
28 |
16 |
1NT= by S Lead K |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
50 |
|
22 |
22 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
50 |
|
22 |
22 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
50 |
|
22 |
22 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
50 |
|
22 |
22 |
2-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
50 |
|
22 |
22 |
3NT-1 by E Lead A |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
|
70 |
16 |
28 |
1= by W Lead 4 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
|
90 |
13 |
31 |
1NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
|
90 |
13 |
31 |
1NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
|
100 |
9 |
35 |
2-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
|
100 |
9 |
35 |
2-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
|
120 |
6 |
38 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
150 |
3 |
41 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
|
150 |
3 |
41 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
|
530 |
0 |
44 |
3X= by E Lead A |
|
|
| K1043 A1097 K76 A5 | | | BELLO TIZIANO |
| | Marco Monicelli |
| | | QJ5 KQ54 A9 10632 | | A762 J862 104 J98 | 2+2 by S Lead K par:130.1+3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 8 | E | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | W | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 98 3 QJ8532 KQ74 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | A | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 6 | T | J | A | | | | Q | 7 | 6 | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 | 9 | K | 4 | | | A | 8 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 5 | 9 | Q | 3 | | | | | | | K | 6 | 9 | J | | | | | 7 | T | 7 | 2 | | | T | J | 5 | 4 | | | | | | | 8 | 5 | K | A | | | | 6 | 9 | J | 3 | | | Q | 4 | 7 | 8 | | | | | | | | Q | 5 | T | 8 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
500 |
|
44 |
0 |
3-5 by W Lead 3 |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
430 |
|
42 |
2 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
400 |
|
40 |
4 |
4-4 by E Lead 9 |
|
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
300 |
|
38 |
6 |
4-3 by E Lead 2 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
200 |
|
35 |
9 |
3-2 by E Lead K |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
200 |
|
35 |
9 |
2NTX-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
150 |
|
32 |
12 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
2+2 by S Lead Q |
|
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
3+1 by S Lead T |
|
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
130 |
|
19 |
25 |
2+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
100 |
|
6 |
38 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
80 |
|
4 |
40 |
1= by N Lead T |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
90 |
2 |
42 |
1NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
|
100 |
0 |
44 |
5X-1 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
| AJ862 AQ2 AK64 10 | | | Alice Albano |
| | Francesco Scesa |
| | | 1073 K95 973 J984 | | K95 108763 QJ105 Q | 3NT+2 by N Lead 3 par:450.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
| S | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | E | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | W | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q4 J4 82 AK76532 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 3 | 4 | K | A | | | | T | Q | K | 4 | | | | | | | Q | 3 | 2 | K | | | | 6 | J | 5 | 2 | | | | | | A | 8 | 4 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 7 | A | 5 | | | J | 9 | 2 | T | | | | | Q | 8 | 3 | 9 | | | | | A | 5 | 2 | 3 | | | | | K | T | 8 | 7 | | | | | 8 | J | 5 | 9 | | | | | 6 | T | 6 | 9 | | | | | 6 | Q | 7 | J | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
460 |
|
40 |
4 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
460 |
|
40 |
4 |
3NT+2 by N Lead T |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
460 |
|
40 |
4 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
460 |
|
40 |
4 |
3NT+2 by N Lead Q |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
460 |
|
40 |
4 |
3NT+2 by N Lead Q |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
450 |
|
34 |
10 |
4+1 by N Lead T |
|
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
430 |
|
30 |
14 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
430 |
|
30 |
14 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
430 |
|
30 |
14 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
420 |
|
26 |
18 |
4= by N Lead Q |
|
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
400 |
|
19 |
25 |
3NT= by N Lead Q |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
400 |
|
19 |
25 |
3NT= by S Lead 8 |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
400 |
|
19 |
25 |
3NT= by N Lead Q |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
400 |
|
19 |
25 |
3NT= by N Lead 8 |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
400 |
|
19 |
25 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
400 |
|
19 |
25 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
130 |
|
12 |
32 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
120 |
|
10 |
34 |
2NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
|
50 |
5 |
39 |
3NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
|
50 |
5 |
39 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
|
50 |
5 |
39 |
6NT-1 by N Lead A |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
|
50 |
5 |
39 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
100 |
0 |
44 |
3NT-2 by N Lead Q |
|
|
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
T | K | A | 3 | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 2 | 6 | | | | K | A | 4 | 8 | | | | | | J | 5 | 4 | 7 | | | | Q | 2 | 7 | T | | | | | 9 | 4 | T | 2 | | | | | | | J | 3 | A | 5 | | | 3 | A | 6 | 2 | | | | | | J | 9 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 8 | Q | 9 | 6 | | | | | | K | 5 | 8 | 8 | | | | | J | 7 | 9 | 4 | | | | | K | T | Q | 5 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
22 Michielli Elena - Stramaglia Antonio |
4 Anna Reverberi - Pugliese Alfredo |
110 |
|
43 |
1 |
2+1 by S Lead T |
|
32 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
9 Giuliana Dei Poli - Rosanna Giani |
110 |
|
43 |
1 |
2+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
24 Barbara Iezzi - Plastino Indipendente |
1 Flammini Paolo - Rambaldi Claudio |
50 |
|
34 |
10 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
28 Leoni Patrizia - Masacci Rita |
5 Esposito Silvia - Marcella Mattei |
50 |
|
34 |
10 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
44 Davide Bonade' - Sgobba Daniela |
21 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
50 |
|
34 |
10 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
46 Arianna De Luca - Riccardo Locatelli |
23 Francesco - Vittoria Visini |
50 |
|
34 |
10 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
45 Annalisa Paoletti - Querciaelena |
25 Laura Maria Biolato - Paola Ottaviani |
50 |
|
34 |
10 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
41 Marco Bosco - Matranga Mattia |
29 Fabris Fabio - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
50 |
|
34 |
10 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
37 Giusy Magli - Mimmo72 |
33 Giovanna Ferrara - Marcello Monfrinoli |
50 |
|
34 |
10 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
30 Bello Tiziano - Marco Monicelli |
7 Calzati Carlo - Sanzani Alberto |
|
90 |
25 |
19 |
1NT= by E Lead T |
|
36 Fulgenzio Rossi - Marina Comolli |
13 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
90 |
25 |
19 |
1NT= by E Lead K |
|
20 Gianluigi Sarti - Sarti Gianfranco |
6 Eleonora Signorile - Giuseppe Perrelli |
|
100 |
22 |
22 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
42 Massimo Macarti - Norma Spini |
19 Francesca Marcolongo - Vanes Zappellini |
|
120 |
20 |
24 |
1NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
35 Gianandrea Spini - Grazia Speranza |
2 Elisabetta Barberis - Rachele Nobile |
|
140 |
11 |
33 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
26 Alice Albano - Francesco Scesa |
3 Blasizza Lorenzo - Nadia Valoti |
|
140 |
11 |
33 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
18 Protti Alda - Stefano Giuliani |
8 Pollastro Ezio - Zizza Giancarla |
|
140 |
11 |
33 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
34 Antonio Leone - Antonio Maio |
11 Pecorella Vito - Urania |
|
140 |
11 |
33 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
14 Giovannini Davide - Zanellati Adolfo |
12 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
|
140 |
11 |
33 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
38 Arianna Sancini - Elisa Sancini |
15 Marco Coppola - Sante Bugliosi |
|
140 |
11 |
33 |
2+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
40 Andreina Ciastellardi - Emilia Bergoglio |
17 Daniele Grossato - Letizia Tricerri |
|
140 |
11 |
33 |
1+2 by E Lead K |
|
43 Magda Tonelli - Vincenzo Beniamino Fresa |
27 Angela Stanziale - Barbara Sacchi |
|
140 |
11 |
33 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
16 Forconi Anna Maria - Paradisi Gabriella |
10 Micalizio Ornella - Raffaghelli Claudia |
|
170 |
2 |
42 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
39 Enrico Adinolfi - Mauro Adinolfi |
31 Marco Marchetti - Sebastian Recalde |
|
300 |
0 |
44 |
4-3 by S Lead T |
|
|