|
| K102 KQ73 Q94 A102 | | | | | | 8753 J86 K6 Q987 | | AJ94 542 A108 KJ6 | 3= by S Lead 5 par:-100.2NTX-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| S | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | E | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | W | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q6 A109 J7532 543 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
5 | 2 | 9 | Q | | | | | | | | 2 | K | 4 | 8 | | 3 | T | J | 6 | | | | | | | A | 3 | 8 | K | | | | | 2 | 9 | J | K | | | | 9 | T | J | 6 | | | | | | | A | 6 | 3 | 5 | | | | | T | 8 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 4 | 8 | A | 6 | | | Q | J | 5 | 7 | | | | | 2 | K | 3 | 7 | | | | | | | 5 | 9 | Q | A | | | | 4 | 7 | Q | T | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
130 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
120 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
120 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
120 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
110 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
1+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
110 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
3= by S Lead 8 |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
|
110 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
3= by S Lead 5 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
110 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
3= by S Lead 8 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
50 |
|
29.17 |
70.83 |
2-1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
50 |
|
29.17 |
70.83 |
2-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
50 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
110 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
2= by W Lead K |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
2+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
| Q1076 K5 J9543 Q9 | | | | | | A 109874 AQ86 1075 | | KJ542 63 102 J642 | 3NT+1 by S Lead A par:600.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | E | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | W | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 983 AQJ2 K7 AK83 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 6 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 9 | T | K | | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | J | 2 | | | K | 6 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 5 | 3 | A | 8 | | | | | | | Q | 7 | 3 | 4 | | | | | J | T | 4 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 5 | Q | 4 | | | 9 | 6 | A | 7 | | | | | | | K | T | 5 | J | | | | | 8 | Q | 7 | 5 | | | | | 8 | 9 | T | J | | | | K | 9 | A | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
|
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
600 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT= by S Lead T |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
180 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
120 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
1NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
120 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
1NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
200 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT-2 by S Lead T |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
200 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT-2 by S Lead T |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
200 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT-2 by S Lead T |
|
|
|
| AJ752 Q82 K A1052 | | | garisenda |
| | Loba5 |
| | | A10743 Q9853 976 | | K98643 KJ96 7 Q3 | 5X-3 by S Lead A par:130.2+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 10 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 | E | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | W | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q10 5 AJ10642 KJ84 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 2 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 7 | 8 | J | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | K | 7 | | | 2 | 3 | K | 6 | | | | | | | A | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | Q | 4 | A | 6 | | | Q | K | 6 | 3 | | | | | | | J | 7 | 5 | Q | | | | 9 | T | T | 5 | | | 9 | A | 3 | 4 | | | | | | T | 9 | 8 | 8 | | | | Q | 7 | 8 | T | | | | | 9 | J | K | J | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
400 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
5= by N Lead 7 |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
400 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
5= by N Lead 9 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
400 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
5= by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
300 |
|
75 |
25 |
2-3 by E Lead 5 |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
50 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
50 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
50 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
5-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
50 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
5-1 by S Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
5-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
2-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
150 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-3 by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
| 82 AKJ8 Q109 A1095 | | | garisenda |
| | Loba5 |
| | | J653 52 A74 K872 | | 9 Q1097 K53 QJ643 | 2+2 by S Lead 5 par:620.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
| S | 5 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | E | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKQ1074 643 J862 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
5 | A | 7 | 3 | | | | | | 2 | 9 | A | 3 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 8 | 4 | | | | | Q | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 4 | Q | K | | | | 5 | 6 | A | 9 | | | 7 | T | 3 | J | | | | | | | | 8 | J | 9 | 3 | | 2 | A | Q | 4 | | | | | | T | J | 4 | 7 | | | | | | | T | 8 | 8 | T | | | | | 7 | 2 | J | 9 | | | | | 6 | K | K | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
170 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
6-4 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| J62 A982 A875 108 | | | Benedetta Veronesi |
| | Fulgenzio Rossi |
| | | A KQJ43 QJ9 KJ75 | | K974 1065 K106 A93 | 4+1 by W Lead T par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| S | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | E | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 10 | W | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q10853 7 432 Q642 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| T | 3 | Q | K | | | | A | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | K | 2 | 5 | 7 | | | | | Q | A | 6 | 5 | | | | | | 6 | K | 8 | 9 | | | | | | T | 2 | 3 | 8 | | | | | K | 2 | Q | A | | | | J | 7 | T | 4 | | | | J | 9 | 9 | 4 | | | | | J | 5 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 8 | A | 4 | | | | | | | T | 6 | 7 | 7 | | | | | 9 | Q | J | 8 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
170 |
100 |
0 |
3+1 by W Lead J |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
420 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
430 |
79.17 |
20.83 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
430 |
79.17 |
20.83 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
450 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
| 543 Q K8762 AKQ6 | | | Benedetta Veronesi |
| | Fulgenzio Rossi |
| | | A10 J1052 QJ10 J752 | | J762 A9864 954 10 | 3NT-1 by S Lead Q par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
| S | 10 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 8 | E | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | W | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ98 K73 A3 9843 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
Q | 2 | 4 | A | | | | | | | | 3 | J | 6 | 5 | | 2 | Q | A | 3 | | | | | | | 9 | K | 5 | 3 | | | | | | 3 | 2 | A | T | | | K | 9 | 7 | T | | | | | 8 | 4 | 8 | T | | | | | 7 | 6 | 9 | J | | | | | K | 8 | 4 | 5 | | | | | Q | 2 | 8 | 7 | | | | | 6 | 6 | 9 | J | | | | A | 4 | J | Q | | | | | T | 5 | 7 | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
130 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
130 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
2+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
130 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
130 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
2+2 by S Lead J |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
110 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
50 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
50 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3NT-1 by S Lead Q |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
50 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3NT-1 by S Lead Q |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
5-2 by S Lead Q |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4-2 by S Lead J |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? Lead J |
|
|
|
| 5 K1065 AJ973 965 | | | Erminio Imperiale |
| | Giancesare Airoldi |
| | | J10764 AJ82 K4 A3 | | KQ932 Q43 Q1062 Q | 4-1 by E Lead 8 par:-200.5X-1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| S | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | E | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 5 | W | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A8 97 85 KJ108742 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | 4 | A | 2 | | | 3 | 6 | 5 | K | | | | 6 | 5 | 9 | A | | | | | | | | 8 | A | 5 | Q | | 4 | 5 | Q | 8 | | | | | | | Q | 2 | 2 | 7 | | | | | T | 4 | 8 | J | | | | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | | | 3 | 9 | J | K | | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | A | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
750 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X= by S Lead A |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
130 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3+1 by S Lead J |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
130 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5-1 by E Lead K |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
3+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
200 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
5X-1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by W Lead 9 |
|
|
| K3 10983 J74 QJ98 | | | Erminio Imperiale |
| | Giancesare Airoldi |
| | | 109854 A4 A1085 54 | | A2 KJ652 KQ96 K3 | 2X-4 by S Lead A par:-400.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | E | 6 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | W | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | QJ76 Q7 32 A10762 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 3 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 8 | K | Q | | | | | | | 2 | J | 5 | 9 | | | | | | A | 4 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 4 | 9 | K | | A | 4 | 9 | 2 | | | | | T | J | Q | 3 | | | | | | | K | 6 | 5 | 7 | | | | | | 7 | 5 | K | A | | | | J | Q | 8 | T | | | | | | 6 | 8 | J | 6 | | 9 | 3 | 2 | 7 | | | | | T | Q | 6 | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
110 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by E Lead Q |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
130 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead Q |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
150 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2+3 by E Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
150 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
400 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
400 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
400 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
2X-4 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
| K KQ1095432 K5 K7 | | | Francesca Marcolongo |
| | Lorenzo Blasizza |
| | | AQ10753 76 6 Q543 | | J842 A8 974 AJ109 | 4= by N Lead 8 par:-800.6X-4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | E | 12 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 6 | W | 12 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 96 J AQJ10832 862 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 8 | 6 | A | K | | | Q | 2 | 2 | 9 | | | | | | K | A | J | 6 | | | | | | A | 2 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 9 | 6 | Q | K | | | | Q | 8 | 8 | 7 | | | | | T | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X= by N Lead A |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
480 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+2 by N Lead A |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5-1 by W Lead K |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
50 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
4-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
5-1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
5-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
150 |
25 |
75 |
5-3 by N Lead 4 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
200 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
5-4 by S Lead A |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
200 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
5-4 by S Lead A |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
680 |
0 |
100 |
5+1 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
120 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
120 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
2NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
90 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by N Lead Q |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
120 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| 1054 QJ64 J107 Q74 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Sandro Polini |
| | | 6 AK932 6543 1096 | | KQ83 1085 AQ J853 | 2-1 by S Lead A par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
| S | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | E | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | W | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AJ972 7 K982 AK2 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
A | 4 | 5 | 7 | | | | | K | 6 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | Q | 8 | | | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | | | | | | | A | 4 | 5 | 8 | | | | | A | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | | | K | T | 7 | J | | | | | 2 | 3 | T | Q | | | | K | 7 | 2 | T | | | | | Q | J | 3 | J | | | | | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7 | | | | | T | 9 | 9 | Q | | | | J | A | K | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
170 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
170 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-3 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
140 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
140 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
100 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
| Q A7632 J96 AQ85 | | | Advanced Robot |
| | Sandro Polini |
| | | AKJ K54 Q K107432 | | 986 QJ108 AK854 9 | 3NT= by W Lead 2 par:-400.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | E | 7 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | W | 7 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 1075432 9 10732 J6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 2 | 8 | 9 | K | | | | Q | 6 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 4 | A | T | 6 | | | | | | Q | 6 | 3 | K | | | | A | 5 | 9 | 2 | | | | | J | 8 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 5 | 3 | Q | 5 | | | | | | | J | 7 | 2 | 6 | | | | | A | 2 | 3 | 9 | | | | | K | 7 | 4 | J | | | | | 9 | J | K | A | | | | Q | 5 | T | 7 | | | | | 7 | 8 | T | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
150 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3-3 by W Lead Q |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
150 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 4 |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
150 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
400 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3NT= by W Lead Q |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
400 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
400 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3NT= by W Lead Q |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
400 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
400 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
400 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
430 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
430 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
| AJ872 KQ4 43 976 | | | Carlo Fogaroli |
| | Ebe Perletti |
| | | 105 AJ1063 6 AK1032 | | Q64 75 A109752 J8 | 3+1 by W Lead 4 par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | E | 9 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 7 | W | 9 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K93 982 KQJ8 Q54 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 4 | A | 8 | 6 | | | | | | 7 | 8 | J | Q | | | | 3 | 9 | J | 2 | | | | A | 4 | 5 | 9 | | | | | 3 | K | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | J | Q | A | 6 | | | K | 7 | 2 | 4 | | | | | T | 9 | 5 | 5 | | | | | T | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 6 | 7 | T | K | | | | | 3 | 8 | 4 | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-2 by W Lead A |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
200 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3X-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
200 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
110 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
100 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
130 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
3-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
4-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
3-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
670 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3X= by W Lead 4 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
1400 |
0 |
100 |
4X-5 by N Lead J |
|
|
| KQ8 K J109765 1082 | | | Carlo Fogaroli |
| | Ebe Perletti |
| | | A2 7654 A2 QJ764 | | J1074 AJ82 K8 K95 | 4X-2 by W Lead J par:-120.2NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| S | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | E | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | W | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 9653 Q1093 Q43 A3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| J | 8 | 4 | A | | | | 4 | K | A | 3 | | | | | | | K | 3 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 5 | A | 4 | 2 | | | | | | 3 | 6 | T | K | | | | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | | | | | | 6 | 2 | Q | 4 | | | T | 2 | Q | J | | | | | | 7 | 3 | A | 8 | | | Q | 6 | T | T | | | | | | | | Q | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-2 by W Lead J |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
150 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2-3 by W Lead J |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead J |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
90 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
110 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
3= by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
110 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
110 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
2= by W Lead J |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
110 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
2= by W Lead J |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
120 |
0 |
100 |
2NT= by W Lead J |
|
|
|
| 9853 Q2 A108742 2 | | | Claudia Micheli |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | K742 A10875 10943 | | J106 K KQ965 AJ85 | 2-2 by E Lead A par:-110.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| S | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | E | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | W | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ J9643 J3 KQ76 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 2 | 8 | 6 | | | | | 6 | 5 | Q | K | | | | T | Q | K | 3 | | | A | 2 | J | 3 | | | | | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | | A | 7 | 3 | 2 | | | | 9 | 6 | J | 4 | | | | | | | K | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | | Q | 9 | 4 | 8 | | | 7 | K | 3 | 7 | | | | | | J | 6 | T | 8 | | | | A | 9 | 9 | 8 | | | | | T | Q | J | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
150 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
2-3 by E Lead 9 |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
150 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
2-3 by E Lead K |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
2-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
2-2 by E Lead A |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3NTX-1 by W Lead Q |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
2-2 by E Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-1 by S Lead T |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
110 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
110 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
2+1 by W Lead Q |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
130 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
300 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
2-3 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
|
| J10874 Q6 QJ AKJ10 | | | Claudia Micheli |
| | Wladimiro Tagliabue |
| | | 95 K109854 6 9652 | | KQ3 A2 K9742 843 | 2+2 by N Lead A par:430.3NT+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| S | 9 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 | E | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | W | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A62 J73 A10853 Q7 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | A | 3 | 4 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 7 | 9 | A | | | | J | Q | A | 5 | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | T | K | | | | 2 | 7 | K | Q | | | 2 | K | 4 | Q | | | | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 | | | | | J | 8 | 3 | 5 | | | | | T | 2 | 5 | 6 | | | | | Q | K | A | 6 | | | | | | | 8 | 8 | J | 4 | | | 7 | 7 | T | 9 | | | | | 4 | 9 | J | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
430 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
420 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
420 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
200 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
2+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
200 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
170 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
170 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
140 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
100 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
4-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
100 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
5-2 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| 84 A1096 1052 A974 | | | Nucci Pellegrini |
| | Paola Beretta |
| | | Q7 82 KJ8763 Q63 | | AJ532 K743 AQ K5 | 4-2 by E Lead J par:-400.3NT (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| S | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | E | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | W | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K1096 QJ5 94 J1082 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | J | 3 | A | 5 | | | 4 | 2 | 9 | Q | | | | 7 | 8 | J | K | | | | | | | | 9 | 3 | 2 | A | | | | A | 6 | 2 | 4 | | | | | K | 2 | 6 | 7 | | | | | Q | 4 | K | 5 | | | Q | 9 | 3 | 8 | | | | | J | T | 4 | T | | | | | | | | T | 6 | 6 | 3 | | | | K | 5 | 8 | A | | | | T | 7 | J | 7 | | | | | | | Q | 8 | 9 | 5 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
150 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
3-3 by E Lead J |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
150 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
4-3 by E Lead J |
|
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-2 by E Lead J |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
50 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3-1 by E Lead J |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
130 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
1+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
150 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
400 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
5= by W Lead 8 |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
420 |
25 |
75 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
430 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
430 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
460 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
| KQJ8 106 Q105 10542 | | | Nucci Pellegrini |
| | Paola Beretta |
| | | 542 KQ984 9876 Q | | A763 J73 K AK963 | 3-3 by E Lead T par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | E | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | W | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 109 A52 AJ432 J87 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | 2 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 4 | J | A | | | | 3 | 7 | Q | 2 | | | 4 | 6 | J | A | | | | | | | | A | 6 | 5 | K | | | | | 2 | 7 | Q | 6 | | | | A | 8 | 8 | 4 | | | | | K | J | 9 | 5 | | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | T | | | K | K | 7 | 5 | | | | | | Q | 7 | 3 | 5 | | | | | T | 6 | J | 8 | | | | | | | 4 | 9 | T | 9 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Alma49 - Speck1 |
12 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-3 by E Lead T |
|
6 Carlo Bonicelli - Gianfranco Risi |
11 Claudia Micheli - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
90 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2= by S Lead Q |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Lasagn |
2 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Enrico Magani - Stefano Marradi |
13 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
2= by W Lead K |
|
3 Carla Ardoino - Massimo Salvi |
9 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
7 Angela Cuter - Arabella Mauri |
6 Giangi63 - Lapiko |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
11 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
7 Nars - Qbiddin |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
10 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
1 Garisenda - Loba5 |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
2 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
4 Barbara Pecenko - Bice Perico |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
1 Antonio Giancotti - Paolo Quercioli |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
140 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
13 Giovanni Golino - Laura Tidone |
3 Francesca Marcolongo - Lorenzo Blasizza |
|
420 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
9 Carlo Mismetti - Sergio Chiodini |
10 Carlo Fogaroli - Ebe Perletti |
|
420 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4= by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Fulgenzio Rossi |
|
420 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4= by W Lead 5 |
|
|