|
| 432 A5 10864 AJ86 | | | ARDOINO CARLA |
| | VERONESI BENEDETTA |
| | | AQ965 J4 KQJ7 K7 | | 7 KQ1087632 A95 2 | 4+2 by E Lead 3 par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| S | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | E | 4 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 6 | W | 4 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ108 9 32 Q109543 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 3 | K | 4 | 5 | | J | A | 2 | 9 | | | | | | T | A | 2 | 7 | | | | | | K | 3 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 9 | 4 | Q | 6 | | | J | 8 | 2 | 5 | | | | | A | 2 | 7 | 8 | | | | | 5 | 3 | 3 | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
50 |
|
26 |
2 |
6-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
50 |
|
26 |
2 |
6-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
50 |
|
26 |
2 |
6-1 by E Lead T |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
|
200 |
22 |
6 |
3+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
450 |
13 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
450 |
13 |
15 |
5= by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
450 |
13 |
15 |
5= by E Lead 5 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
450 |
13 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
450 |
13 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
450 |
13 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
|
450 |
13 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead J |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
450 |
13 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
480 |
2 |
26 |
5+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
480 |
2 |
26 |
4+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
|
480 |
2 |
26 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
|
| K108 108 AQ7543 98 | | | ARDOINO CARLA |
| | VERONESI BENEDETTA |
| | | Q9643 42 2 KQ642 | | J2 J765 KJ108 AJ5 | 1NT= by N Lead J par:120.2NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
| S | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | E | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A75 AKQ93 96 1073 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | J | A | 4 | 8 | | | | | | 6 | 2 | Q | K | | | | J | 9 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 7 | Q | 2 | 8 | | | | | | A | 2 | T | 5 | | | | | K | 3 | 4 | 6 | | | | | 3 | 6 | 5 | J | | | | T | 3 | 4 | A | | | | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 2 | 7 | 9 | T | | | | K | 5 | 9 | Q | | | | | 8 | J | 7 | Q | | | | K | 9 | A | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
670 |
|
28 |
0 |
3X= by N Lead J |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
150 |
|
25 |
3 |
1NT+2 by N Lead J |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
150 |
|
25 |
3 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
120 |
|
22 |
6 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
110 |
|
20 |
8 |
2= by S Lead 2 |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
100 |
|
18 |
10 |
3-2 by W Lead T |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
90 |
|
15 |
13 |
1NT= by N Lead J |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
90 |
|
15 |
13 |
1NT= by N Lead J |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
50 |
|
9 |
19 |
2NT-1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
50 |
|
9 |
19 |
1NT-1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
50 |
|
9 |
19 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
50 |
|
9 |
19 |
2-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
|
90 |
4 |
24 |
1NT= by E Lead A |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
100 |
1 |
27 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
100 |
1 |
27 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| A432 K98 1082 K52 | | | MACARTI MASSIMO |
| | SQUEO DONATO |
| | | Q876 Q752 A76 J8 | | K1095 6 54 AQ10763 | 2= by S Lead J par:-300.5X-2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 4 | E | 8 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | W | 8 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J AJ1043 KQJ93 94 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | | 8 | 5 | Q | 9 | | | | | | | A | J | 8 | K | | | | | | 3 | 2 | K | 6 | | | 8 | 6 | 4 | Q | | | | 7 | A | 5 | J | | | | | | T | 5 | 3 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | | | | | | | K | A | 8 | 7 | | 6 | 2 | K | T | | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 9 | 9 | | | 3 | T | A | Q | | | | | | | J | 7 | 4 | T | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
140 |
|
26 |
2 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
140 |
|
26 |
2 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
140 |
|
26 |
2 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
21 |
7 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
110 |
|
21 |
7 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
50 |
12 |
16 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
50 |
12 |
16 |
4-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
|
50 |
12 |
16 |
3-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
50 |
12 |
16 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
50 |
12 |
16 |
2-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
50 |
12 |
16 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
50 |
12 |
16 |
4-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
100 |
2 |
26 |
4-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
100 |
2 |
26 |
4-2 by S Lead J |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
100 |
2 |
26 |
4-2 by S Lead J |
|
|
| 1086 84 972 AK542 | | | MACARTI MASSIMO |
| | SQUEO DONATO |
| | | 9754 K7653 KQ5 6 | | AJ2 AQJ2 AJ103 98 | 4= by E Lead Q par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| S | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | E | 6 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | W | 6 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KQ3 109 864 QJ1073 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | 6 | 5 | 8 | | | | | J | 5 | 2 | 9 | | 3 | 4 | A | T | | | | | | | Q | 9 | 6 | 8 | | | | | A | 4 | 5 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 6 | K | 7 | | | Q | 9 | T | 8 | | | | | 4 | 6 | A | 3 | | | | | | | J | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 2 | Q | 7 | 8 | | | | | | K | 9 | T | J | | | | | 7 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
200 |
28 |
0 |
2+3 by E Lead T |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
620 |
17 |
11 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
|
650 |
4 |
24 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
650 |
4 |
24 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
650 |
4 |
24 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
680 |
0 |
28 |
4+2 by E Lead K |
|
|
|
| J92 96 J105 KQJ74 | | | BINATI MASSIMO |
| | CARLO PERONDI |
| | | 1063 KQ10 KQ32 1082 | | AQ75 AJ32 A84 93 | 3NT+1 by E Lead 8 par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | E | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | W | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K84 8754 976 A65 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | K | 9 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | Q | K | | | | | | | | 7 | Q | 6 | 3 | | T | 4 | A | 4 | | | | | | | J | 5 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 6 | K | 5 | | | 2 | T | A | 7 | | | | | | | 8 | 9 | Q | J | | | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | | | | | 6 | J | A | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | 8 | T | K | | | 8 | Q | 9 | 6 | | | | | | J | 7 | A | T | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
100 |
|
28 |
0 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
50 |
|
26 |
2 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
|
120 |
23 |
5 |
2NT= by E Lead 8 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
120 |
23 |
5 |
1NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
400 |
15 |
13 |
3NT= by E Lead 8 |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
400 |
15 |
13 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
400 |
15 |
13 |
3NT= by E Lead 8 |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
400 |
15 |
13 |
3NT= by E Lead 8 |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
400 |
15 |
13 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
|
400 |
15 |
13 |
3NT= by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
430 |
4 |
24 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
430 |
4 |
24 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
430 |
4 |
24 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
430 |
4 |
24 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
430 |
4 |
24 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
| 82 Q9542 Q65 KQ8 | | | BINATI MASSIMO |
| | CARLO PERONDI |
| | | 974 J6 K82 AJ653 | | KJ10 108 AJ1043 1042 | 3+1 by S Lead 2 par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 7 | E | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | W | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ653 AK73 97 97 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | 5 | T | 7 | | | | | | | 3 | 9 | K | 6 | | | A | 8 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 8 | Q | A | 3 | | | | | | | | 7 | 6 | Q | 8 | | | 2 | J | Q | 4 | | | | | | | A | J | 2 | T | | | | | K | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | | | A | 7 | 8 | K | | | | | 9 | 5 | Q | 4 | | | K | T | 3 | 6 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
450 |
|
28 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
420 |
|
22 |
6 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
420 |
|
22 |
6 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
420 |
|
22 |
6 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
420 |
|
22 |
6 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
420 |
|
22 |
6 |
4= by S Lead 2 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
200 |
|
14 |
14 |
3-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
200 |
|
14 |
14 |
3+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
200 |
|
14 |
14 |
3+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
8 |
20 |
3+1 by S Lead J |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
170 |
|
8 |
20 |
3+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
170 |
|
8 |
20 |
2+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
90 |
|
3 |
25 |
1NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
90 |
|
3 |
25 |
1NT= by N Lead T |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
50 |
0 |
28 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| AQ4 J106 753 AQJ9 | | | ILARIA CORIONI |
| | ROBERTO UBIALI |
| | | K97 9753 64 K862 | | 1065 KQ42 AKQ 1043 | 2-1 by W Lead 3 par:110.1+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | E | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | W | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J832 A8 J10982 75 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 3 | A | 8 | 4 | | | | | | K | 9 | 6 | 5 | | | | | Q | 2 | 7 | 7 | | | | | 5 | 3 | K | A | | | | J | K | A | 3 | | | | | | | 7 | 2 | J | 3 | | | A | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 9 | T | 8 | 8 | | | | | | | 2 | 9 | Q | 6 | | | 4 | T | J | 5 | | | | 7 | T | Q | T | | | | | | | 2 | J | 9 | 6 | | | K | Q | 4 | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
300 |
|
27 |
1 |
3-3 by E Lead 7 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
300 |
|
27 |
1 |
3-3 by E Lead J |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
200 |
|
23 |
5 |
2-2 by E Lead 7 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
200 |
|
23 |
5 |
2-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
180 |
|
20 |
8 |
1NT+3 by N Lead A |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
130 |
|
18 |
10 |
1+3 by S Lead K |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
100 |
|
11 |
17 |
2-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
100 |
|
11 |
17 |
2-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
11 |
17 |
2-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
100 |
|
11 |
17 |
2-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
100 |
|
11 |
17 |
2-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
100 |
|
11 |
17 |
2-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
90 |
|
3 |
25 |
1NT= by N Lead A |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
90 |
|
3 |
25 |
1NT= by N Lead Q |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
80 |
0 |
28 |
1= by W Lead 7 |
|
|
| Q9 A72 KQ72 8652 | | | ILARIA CORIONI |
| | ROBERTO UBIALI |
| | | AK875 KJ83 AJ105 | | J2 654 983 AKJ107 | 4= by W Lead K par:-140.1+2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| S | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | E | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | W | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10643 Q109 64 Q943 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| K | 3 | 6 | A | | | | 5 | Q | 2 | 3 | | | | | | Q | 8 | 4 | J | | | | | A | 4 | 9 | 3 | | | | | 7 | 5 | T | J | | | | 7 | 9 | J | 4 | | | | | | | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | | | A | 2 | T | 6 | | | | | K | 6 | J | T | | | | | 5 | 2 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | | K | 4 | 8 | 8 | | | | | A | Q | T | 7 | | | | | 6 | Q | K | 2 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
150 |
|
28 |
0 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
100 |
|
22 |
6 |
3-2 by W Lead K |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
100 |
|
22 |
6 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
100 |
|
22 |
6 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
100 |
|
22 |
6 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
100 |
|
22 |
6 |
4-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
50 |
|
14 |
14 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
50 |
|
14 |
14 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
50 |
|
14 |
14 |
2-1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
140 |
9 |
19 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
140 |
9 |
19 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
170 |
6 |
22 |
2+2 by W Lead A |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
420 |
3 |
25 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
3 |
25 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
430 |
0 |
28 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| A2 1094 5432 9864 | | | Faletti Gianpietro |
| | GALBANI RICCARDO |
| | | Q96 AK63 AKQ98 5 | | KJ108543 J 1076 103 | 4+1 by E Lead A par:-650.5 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
| S | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | E | 3 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 6 | W | 3 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 7 Q8752 J AKQJ72 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 5 | 6 | 3 | | | | | K | 6 | 4 | T | | Q | A | 3 | 7 | | | | | | 2 | K | 2 | 9 | | | | | | J | 2 | 3 | 4 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
100 |
28 |
0 |
5X-1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
300 |
24 |
4 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
300 |
24 |
4 |
6X-2 by S Lead K |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
300 |
24 |
4 |
5X-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
650 |
14 |
14 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
650 |
14 |
14 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
|
650 |
14 |
14 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
650 |
14 |
14 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
650 |
14 |
14 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
650 |
14 |
14 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
|
650 |
14 |
14 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
850 |
4 |
24 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
|
850 |
4 |
24 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
850 |
4 |
24 |
5X= by E Lead K |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
1400 |
0 |
28 |
5X-6 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
| 52 K10953 KJ83 A10 | | | Faletti Gianpietro |
| | GALBANI RICCARDO |
| | | AQJ6 A8764 75 43 | | 1093 Q2 A1062 J962 | 1NT= by E Lead 5 par:90.1+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | E | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | W | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K874 J Q94 KQ875 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 5 | 3 | A | 2 | | | T | J | Q | 4 | | | | | | | K | 4 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 4 | 5 | K | A | | | | T | K | A | 5 | | | 6 | K | 2 | J | | | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | 9 | 7 | J | 6 | | | 8 | T | 7 | 8 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
500 |
|
28 |
0 |
2X-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
300 |
|
26 |
2 |
2-3 by W Lead A |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
200 |
|
24 |
4 |
2-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
120 |
|
22 |
6 |
2NT= by S Lead Q |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
90 |
|
18 |
10 |
1NT= by N Lead Q |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
90 |
|
18 |
10 |
1NT= by N Lead Q |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
90 |
|
18 |
10 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
90 |
12 |
16 |
1NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
90 |
12 |
16 |
1NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
90 |
12 |
16 |
1NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
100 |
7 |
21 |
2NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
100 |
7 |
21 |
2-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
110 |
4 |
24 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
120 |
1 |
27 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
120 |
1 |
27 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| A98764 753 62 J8 | | | LAURA MUGGIA |
| | Rizzo Girolamo (Lello) |
| | | 3 J4 A753 AK9743 | | KQ2 KQ62 J1094 Q5 | 3NT+2 by E Lead J par:-430.3NT+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| S | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | E | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 | W | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J105 A1098 KQ8 1062 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | J | 3 | A | 2 | | | 9 | K | T | 3 | | | | | | Q | 2 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 5 | 6 | A | J | | | J | 3 | 2 | A | | | | | | | | 5 | 5 | 4 | Q | | | | K | 8 | 4 | 5 | | | | | Q | 9 | 7 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 8 | A | 2 | | | K | 6 | 6 | T | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
100 |
|
27 |
1 |
5-2 by W Lead A |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
100 |
|
27 |
1 |
3NTX-1 by E Lead J |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
50 |
|
24 |
4 |
4-1 by E Lead J |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
|
110 |
22 |
6 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
|
130 |
20 |
8 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
400 |
17 |
11 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
400 |
17 |
11 |
3NT= by E Lead T |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
430 |
14 |
14 |
3NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
460 |
8 |
20 |
3NT+2 by E Lead J |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
460 |
8 |
20 |
3NT+2 by E Lead K |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
460 |
8 |
20 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
460 |
8 |
20 |
3NT+2 by E Lead J |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
460 |
8 |
20 |
3NT+2 by E Lead T |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
500 |
2 |
26 |
4X-3 by N Lead Q |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
800 |
0 |
28 |
4X-4 by N Lead K |
|
|
| Q53 A9752 J6 1043 | | | LAURA MUGGIA |
| | Rizzo Girolamo (Lello) |
| | | 102 KQ4 A972 J872 | | A986 J8 843 AQ95 | 1NT= by W Lead J par:100.3X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| S | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | E | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | W | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ74 1063 KQ105 K6 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| J | 3 | 5 | A | | | | 8 | 3 | Q | K | | | | | | | | K | 2 | 6 | 4 | | | | | Q | 7 | 5 | 8 | | | | | T | 9 | 4 | 6 | | | | | 6 | 4 | 9 | J | | | | 8 | T | K | A | | | | 7 | 8 | 3 | Q | | | | J | T | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | 9 | 7 | 7 | 3 | | | | | A | J | 2 | 5 | | | | | 9 | K | T | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
140 |
|
28 |
0 |
2+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
120 |
|
26 |
2 |
1NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
110 |
|
21 |
7 |
1+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
110 |
|
21 |
7 |
2= by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
110 |
|
21 |
7 |
2= by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
110 |
|
21 |
7 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
80 |
|
15 |
13 |
1= by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
80 |
|
15 |
13 |
1= by S Lead 8 |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
50 |
|
10 |
18 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
50 |
|
10 |
18 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
50 |
|
10 |
18 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
90 |
5 |
23 |
1NT= by W Lead J |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
|
90 |
5 |
23 |
1NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
100 |
2 |
26 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
200 |
0 |
28 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| 94 AKJ96 J103 K65 | | | MaurizioRe |
| | QUADRI LAURA |
| | | 1085 10853 Q874 73 | | AKJ3 K9652 AQ84 | 4= by E Lead 4 par:-130.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | E | 6 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 7 | W | 6 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q762 Q742 A J1092 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 3 | K | 2 | | | | 5 | A | 4 | 3 | | | | | | J | 3 | K | A | | | | 6 | 2 | Q | T | | | 7 | 5 | Q | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | 9 | 7 | 6 | | | 5 | 4 | A | 2 | | | | | | | 8 | T | 8 | J | | | | A | 9 | 7 | 5 | | | | | | K | 6 | 8 | 9 | | | | | 3 | 7 | T | 6 | | | 8 | 9 | K | Q | | | | | | | J | Q | T | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
730 |
|
27 |
1 |
3X= by N Lead A |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
730 |
|
27 |
1 |
3X= by N Lead A |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
620 |
|
24 |
4 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
400 |
|
22 |
6 |
3NT-4 by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
140 |
|
16 |
12 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
140 |
|
16 |
12 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
140 |
|
16 |
12 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
140 |
|
16 |
12 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
140 |
|
16 |
12 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
100 |
8 |
20 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
100 |
8 |
20 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
100 |
8 |
20 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
130 |
4 |
24 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
200 |
1 |
27 |
4X-1 by N Lead K |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
200 |
1 |
27 |
4X-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
| QJ1065 87 K96 K98 | | | MaurizioRe |
| | QUADRI LAURA |
| | | K84 AKQJ AJ542 10 | | 106532 Q103 Q7654 | 5-1 by W Lead Q par:-300.5X-2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 |
| S | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | E | 6 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 6 | W | 6 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A9732 94 87 AJ32 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| Q | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | Q | 8 | 2 | 6 | | | | | 4 | A | T | 9 | | | | | | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | | 8 | 6 | T | 2 | | | | | | | 6 | 3 | 5 | K | | | A | 7 | 2 | 9 | | | | | Q | 8 | 3 | 4 | | | | | K | 5 | 5 | A | | | | | | | | J | J | 9 | 7 | | | J | 6 | 7 | J | | | | A | K | T | 7 | | | | | K | T | Q | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
140 |
|
26 |
2 |
3= by S Lead T |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
140 |
|
26 |
2 |
3= by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
140 |
|
26 |
2 |
3= by N Lead 3 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
22 |
6 |
5-1 by W Lead Q |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
|
50 |
20 |
8 |
4-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
130 |
18 |
10 |
1+3 by W Lead Q |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
300 |
16 |
12 |
4X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
450 |
10 |
18 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
450 |
10 |
18 |
5= by W Lead Q |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
450 |
10 |
18 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
450 |
10 |
18 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
450 |
10 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
480 |
4 |
24 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
590 |
2 |
26 |
4X= by W Lead Q |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
690 |
0 |
28 |
4X+1 by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
| 73 AK10 KQ1032 952 | | | Giusy Quarello |
| | NICCOLINI GIORGIO |
| | | A2 9 A8754 AK863 | | KJ9865 Q J9 J1074 | 5X-2 by S Lead K par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 5 |
| S | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 5 | E | 11 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 5 | W | 11 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q104 J8765432 6 Q | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 2 | 7 | Q | | | | | A | 5 | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 | A | 2 | 9 | | A | 3 | 5 | Q | | | | | 2 | 7 | K | 4 | | | | | | | J | 8 | 3 | 9 | | | | | | 3 | 9 | A | Q | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
50 |
|
24 |
4 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
50 |
|
24 |
4 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
50 |
|
24 |
4 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
50 |
|
24 |
4 |
5-1 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
50 |
|
24 |
4 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
150 |
17 |
11 |
3+2 by W Lead A |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
150 |
17 |
11 |
2+3 by W Lead K |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
170 |
13 |
15 |
3+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
170 |
13 |
15 |
3+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
|
200 |
10 |
18 |
5X-1 by S Lead A |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
420 |
8 |
20 |
4= by E Lead 6 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
450 |
5 |
23 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
450 |
5 |
23 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
500 |
1 |
27 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
500 |
1 |
27 |
5X-2 by S Lead K |
|
|
| A642 J87643 Q10 10 | | | Giusy Quarello |
| | NICCOLINI GIORGIO |
| | | KJ985 8754 AQ84 | | Q107 AQ109 J3 J965 | 3= by W Lead Q par:140.3 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | E | 8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | W | 8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 3 K52 AK962 K732 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| Q | 3 | 9 | 4 | | | | | T | J | K | 5 | | | | | | | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | | | | Q | 3 | 5 | A | | | | 6 | A | 5 | 8 | | | | | | 5 | 3 | Q | T | | | K | 4 | T | 2 | | | | | J | 6 | 9 | 2 | | | | | 9 | 3 | T | 6 | | | | | A | 4 | 6 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 7 | J | K | | | | | | | | A | 8 | 8 | 9 | | 8 | J | Q | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
200 |
|
28 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead T |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
140 |
|
26 |
2 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
100 |
|
22 |
6 |
3-1 by W Lead T |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
100 |
|
22 |
6 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
100 |
|
22 |
6 |
3-1 by W Lead Q |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
90 |
|
18 |
10 |
2= by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
50 |
16 |
12 |
3-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
100 |
13 |
15 |
3X-1 by N Lead Q |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
|
100 |
13 |
15 |
4-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
110 |
10 |
18 |
2= by W Lead Q |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
6 |
22 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
140 |
6 |
22 |
2+1 by W Lead T |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
140 |
6 |
22 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
250 |
2 |
26 |
3NT-5 by N Lead 7 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
500 |
0 |
28 |
4X-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
| 764 KJ86 K92 AJ9 | | | MARCHESANO GERMANO |
| | thea mura |
| | | 985 7542 Q65 873 | | KJ32 AQ9 AJ4 652 | 2-3 by W Lead 7 par:400.3NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| S | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | E | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | W | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ10 103 10873 KQ104 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | J | Q | 5 | | | | | | | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | | | 6 | 2 | T | 9 | | | | | | | 8 | 5 | K | A | | | | 5 | T | 7 | J | | | | 4 | 3 | A | 8 | | | | | | | 3 | 6 | 9 | J | | | | 6 | Q | 8 | A | | | | 6 | Q | T | 4 | | | | | | K | K | 2 | 2 | | | | | | T | Q | 8 | 4 | | 5 | J | A | 3 | | | | | | | 9 | 7 | 7 | K | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
800 |
|
28 |
0 |
1NTX-4 by E Lead K |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
500 |
|
26 |
2 |
1NTX-3 by E Lead K |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
360 |
|
24 |
4 |
1X+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
200 |
|
22 |
6 |
1NT-4 by E Lead K |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
180 |
|
20 |
8 |
2NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
150 |
|
15 |
13 |
1NT-3 by E Lead T |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
150 |
|
15 |
13 |
2-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
150 |
|
15 |
13 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
150 |
|
15 |
13 |
1NT-3 by E Lead K |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
120 |
|
7 |
21 |
2NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
120 |
|
7 |
21 |
2NT= by S Lead 7 |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
120 |
|
7 |
21 |
2NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
120 |
|
7 |
21 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
100 |
1 |
27 |
2NT-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
100 |
1 |
27 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
| J7 K3 QJ964 8543 | | | MARCHESANO GERMANO |
| | thea mura |
| | | 42 A106 K1082 Q1097 | | AK1096 Q9874 A62 | 2+3 by E Lead 2 par:-450.4+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | E | 9 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 8 | W | 9 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q853 J52 A753 KJ | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 2 | 6 | K | 4 | | | 3 | 7 | J | A | | | | 4 | 7 | A | 3 | | | | | | | K | 5 | 2 | J | | | | | T | Q | T | 4 | | | 7 | 3 | A | J | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | K | 9 | 8 | | | | | | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | | | | 6 | 3 | Q | 6 | | | T | 9 | 6 | 5 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
50 |
|
28 |
0 |
2NT-1 by W Lead Q |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
110 |
25 |
3 |
2= by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
|
110 |
25 |
3 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
140 |
19 |
9 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
|
140 |
19 |
9 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
140 |
19 |
9 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
|
140 |
19 |
9 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
|
150 |
14 |
14 |
2NT+1 by W Lead J |
|
17 Laura Muggia - Rizzo Girolamo (lello) |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
170 |
11 |
17 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
|
170 |
11 |
17 |
2+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
200 |
6 |
22 |
2+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
200 |
6 |
22 |
3+2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
|
200 |
6 |
22 |
2+3 by E Lead 3 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
420 |
1 |
27 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
420 |
1 |
27 |
4= by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
| 10432 A1083 3 Q964 | | | Marco Franzolin |
| | ortalda claudia maria |
| | | J9 J4 AKQ85 J1032 | | 86 KQ976 1096 A75 | 3-1 by S Lead K par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6 |
| S | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6 | E | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | W | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKQ75 52 J742 K8 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 3 | 6 | 2 | | | | | J | A | 7 | 2 | | | | | | 4 | 5 | K | 3 | | | | | | | 4 | 5 | 2 | T | | | 3 | 6 | A | 9 | | | | | | | 7 | 8 | T | 9 | | | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | K | 7 | J | 8 | | | J | Q | A | 8 | | | | | | | Q | J | 2 | T | | | | | 6 | Q | Q | 6 | | | | | | K | A | 4 | 8 | | | | | 5 | T | 9 | 7 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
450 |
|
28 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
400 |
|
26 |
2 |
5-4 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
300 |
|
24 |
4 |
4-3 by W Lead 4 |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
18 |
10 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
170 |
|
18 |
10 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
170 |
|
18 |
10 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
170 |
|
18 |
10 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
170 |
|
18 |
10 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
140 |
|
10 |
18 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
140 |
|
10 |
18 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
140 |
|
10 |
18 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
50 |
5 |
23 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
50 |
5 |
23 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
110 |
2 |
26 |
3= by W Lead T |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
|
130 |
0 |
28 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
| Q1063 KJ964 K87 A | | | Marco Franzolin |
| | ortalda claudia maria |
| | | A9852 1087 Q 9864 | | 4 5 AJ10642 KQJ102 | 5X-1 by W Lead 7 par:-600.5 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| S | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 | E | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | W | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | KJ7 AQ32 953 753 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | A | 3 | Q | | | | | | K | 3 | 4 | A | | | | 3 | 4 | K | A | | | | 6 | 4 | Q | 5 | | | | | | | J | 5 | 7 | K | | | | K | 5 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 2 | 9 | 8 | | | | 9 | 6 | J | 7 | | | | | | | T | 2 | 2 | 6 | | | | | T | 7 | T | 9 | | | | | 6 | Q | 5 | T | | | | | 4 | J | 8 | Q | | | | | 2 | A | 9 | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Fois Federico - Martinelli Sergio |
10 Bergoglio Emilia - Magli Giuseppina |
620 |
|
28 |
0 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
9 Macarti Massimo - Squeo Donato |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Anna Maria |
400 |
|
26 |
2 |
5-4 by E Lead A |
|
25 Marco Franzolin - Ortalda Claudia Maria |
8 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
200 |
|
22 |
6 |
5X-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
29 Borando Mara - Gianni Pozzi |
12 Pernicone Nicola - Rizzi Paolo |
200 |
|
22 |
6 |
5-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
18 Bertagni Paolo - Gelletti Marino |
200 |
|
22 |
6 |
6X-1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Cuter Angela - Mauri Arabella |
20 Mario Zampella - Michielli Elena |
170 |
|
16 |
12 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
28 Bello Tiziano - Fanigliulo Mimmo |
170 |
|
16 |
12 |
3+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Faletti Gianpietro - Galbani Riccardo |
30 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
170 |
|
16 |
12 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
1 Brian William Tomlin - Mazzola Carmela |
16 Cinzia D'angio - Flavio Giacosa |
140 |
|
12 |
16 |
3= by N Lead 4 |
|
31 Cavallero Donatella - Roberto Bracco |
14 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
100 |
|
10 |
18 |
5-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
19 Mauriziore - Quadri Laura |
2 Ferro Anna - Politi Corrado |
|
100 |
8 |
20 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
21 Giusy Quarello - Niccolini Giorgio |
4 Fogaroli Carlo - Sergio Chiodini |
|
200 |
6 |
22 |
5-2 by N Lead K |
|
11 Binati Massimo - Carlo Perondi |
26 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
600 |
4 |
24 |
5= by W Lead K |
|
23 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
6 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
750 |
1 |
27 |
5X= by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Ardoino Carla - Veronesi Benedetta |
22 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
750 |
1 |
27 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
|