|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+2 by N Lead A |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
120 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
120 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
90 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT= by N Lead A |
|
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
50 |
|
0 |
100 |
3-1 by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
1-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
50 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
50 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
110 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by N Lead Q |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
200 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+3 by N Lead Q |
|
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
170 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
170 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
1+4 by S Lead A |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
170 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
80 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
1= by S Lead A |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead T |
|
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
140 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
5-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
1-3 by E Lead A |
|
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
200 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
1-1 by E Lead Q |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
100 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
1-1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
80 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
1= by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3-2 by N Lead A |
|
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
110 |
100 |
0 |
2= by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
140 |
75 |
25 |
2+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
140 |
75 |
25 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
150 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
150 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
|
300 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-3 by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
170 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
150 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-3 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
150 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
200 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
200 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
140 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
630 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
630 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
630 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
630 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
620 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
620 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
620 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
170 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
170 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
3+1 by N Lead J |
|
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
1110 |
0 |
100 |
4X+2 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
50 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
50 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
150 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+2 by E Lead T |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
200 |
50 |
50 |
2+3 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
240 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT+4 by E Lead 2 |
|
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
300 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1X-2 by S Lead K |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
480 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
620 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2-2 by E Lead K |
|
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead T |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-2 by W Lead A |
|
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
200 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-2 by N Lead J |
|
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
200 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-2 by N Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
50 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
50 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
100 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
2-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
110 |
50 |
50 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
130 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3-3 by S Lead 8 |
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
260 |
0 |
100 |
1X+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NTX-4 by W Lead A |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
110 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
|
110 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
130 |
25 |
75 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
130 |
25 |
75 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-3 by W Lead 8 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
200 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
100 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
1NT-1 by E Lead T |
|
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
90 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
|
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
|
90 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT= by E Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
50 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
2-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
2-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
|
400 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT= by W Lead T |
|
|
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
1100 |
0 |
100 |
3X-4 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
90 |
100 |
0 |
1NT= by W Lead J |
|
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
140 |
75 |
25 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
|
140 |
75 |
25 |
3= by E Lead J |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
1+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
620 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
13 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
8 John Goodwin - John Shade |
600 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
3 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
11 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
120 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2NT= by N Lead T |
|
|
2 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
14 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
5 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
4 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
1 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
200 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT-2 by N Lead K |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
9 Advanced Robot - Dorothy Reynolds |
|
200 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|