|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NTX-3 by E Lead A |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
300 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2X-2 by E Lead A |
|
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
90 |
|
25 |
75 |
1NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
90 |
|
25 |
75 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-4 by E Lead 4 |
|
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
150 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4-3 by E Lead K |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
150 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
1NT-3 by E Lead K |
|
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
150 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by N Lead 6 |
|
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
100 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
90 |
|
0 |
100 |
2= by S Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
110 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
110 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
3-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by N Lead K |
|
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT-1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
|
90 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
90 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
|
120 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
650 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
650 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
200 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
3+2 by S Lead J |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
200 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
2+3 by N Lead K |
|
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
|
150 |
100 |
0 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
|
600 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
5-2 by S Lead K |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
300 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
5X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
300 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
5X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
300 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
6X-2 by S Lead A |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
|
400 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
|
420 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
420 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
80 |
|
100 |
0 |
1= by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by E Lead T |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
|
170 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-2 by W Lead J |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
|
90 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
2= by E Lead T |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
2X-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
480 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
480 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
450 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
450 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
430 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
170 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
660 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
660 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
660 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
660 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
660 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
630 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
6-2 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
130 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
|
150 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
|
180 |
50 |
50 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
|
600 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
630 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
660 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+3 by S Lead A |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+3 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+3 by S Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+3 by S Lead Q |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
100 |
|
0 |
100 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
90 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT= by S Lead K |
|
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
2NT-1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT-1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
1NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
1NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
1-1 by S Lead K |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
|
120 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by E Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by W Lead K |
|
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
|
120 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
120 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT+2 by W Lead A |
|
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
|
180 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+3 by E Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-1 by E Lead K |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
|
130 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
150 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+2 by E Lead K |
|
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
|
400 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
|
400 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
5= by E Lead K |
|
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
480 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+2 by W Lead T |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
8 Irene Bowers - Wynn Sutherland |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-3 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
9 Andrew Lum - David Costich |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
13 Jbo384 - Robin Hartley |
7 Helen Dent - Ian Edwards |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Combat7 |
11 Stuart Challinor - Terry Potter |
|
400 |
50 |
50 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
6 Dave Parkin - David Kelly |
1 Nick Woodcock - Sue Woodcock |
|
420 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
4 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
430 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
14 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
12 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
430 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
|