|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3-2 by W Lead T |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
110 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
110 |
100 |
0 |
2= by E Lead K |
|
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
120 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
140 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
140 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
140 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
150 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
450 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
5= by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
480 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
130 |
100 |
0 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
150 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
150 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
150 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+2 by E Lead K |
|
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
150 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
630 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by E Lead A |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
690 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-1 by E Lead J |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
620 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
620 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
620 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
630 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
650 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
650 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4+1 by N Lead T |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
650 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
650 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
600 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT= by S Lead Q |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
600 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT= by S Lead Q |
|
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
600 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
170 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
1+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
920 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
6= by S Lead 9 |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
920 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
6= by N Lead A |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
420 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
5+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
400 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
5= by N Lead K |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
400 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
5= by N Lead 3 |
|
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
400 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
50 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
5-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6-2 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+1 by N Lead T |
|
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
90 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2= by N Lead 8 |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
90 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2-1 by S Lead Q |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
120 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
130 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
130 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
2+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by E Lead T |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
140 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
140 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
140 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X-2 by E Lead J |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
400 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
150 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
3-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
150 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2-3 by S Lead 8 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
250 |
0 |
100 |
3-5 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT-3 by E Lead T |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
110 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3= by E Lead T |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
120 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
120 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
1NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
1+3 by S Lead A |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
150 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3-3 by E Lead K |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
140 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1+2 by S Lead A |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
100 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
70 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
1= by S Lead A |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
50 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
2-1 by E Lead K |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
50 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
2-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
50 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3-1 by E Lead T |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
90 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
90 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
90 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
110 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3= by W Lead T |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
120 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
180 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3+2 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3X-1 by E Lead J |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
110 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
180 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2X= by E Lead J |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
|
200 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
180 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
140 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2-2 by W Lead K |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
100 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2NT-2 by E Lead J |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
90 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
1NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
110 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
660 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by N Lead T |
|
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
650 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
650 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
650 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
150 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
6-1 by N Lead K |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
6-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
6-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
180 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 4 |
|
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
180 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
170 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
140 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
140 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
140 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
140 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
120 |
|
0 |
100 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
460 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
150 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
150 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
110 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2= by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
50 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
50 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
50 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
620 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
170 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
170 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
140 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3= by N Lead 8 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
5X-1 by W Lead A |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
100 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
5-2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
50 |
|
0 |
100 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
100 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
5-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
50 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
|
100 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
130 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
600 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
5= by W Lead 7 |
|
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 John Goodwin - John Shade |
1 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-2 by E Lead T |
|
2 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
10 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
110 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3= by W Lead 8 |
|
15 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
16 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
170 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
600 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
12 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
|
600 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
630 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
630 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
|