|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 8 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
|
50 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
3-2 by S Lead J |
|
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
130 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
150 |
25 |
75 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
170 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
170 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
80 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
1= by E Lead K |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
90 |
75 |
25 |
2= by E Lead 5 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
110 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
1+1 by E Lead K |
|
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
110 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3= by E Lead 5 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
|
110 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
110 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
110 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
3= by W Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
140 |
100 |
0 |
1+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
150 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
1NT-3 by N Lead 5 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
170 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
2+2 by W Lead K |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
170 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
2+2 by W Lead K |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
180 |
50 |
50 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
2+3 by W Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
2+3 by W Lead K |
|
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
1+4 by W Lead K |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
210 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+4 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-2 by W Lead A |
|
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
300 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
100 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W Lead 8 |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
2+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
2+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W Lead T |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
90 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
90 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
1NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
100 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
1-1 by N Lead A |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
100 |
68.75 |
31.25 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
110 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
110 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
170 |
25 |
75 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
300 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
1NT-3 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
300 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
2-3 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by W Lead A |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
200 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT-2 by E Lead J |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
200 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3-2 by E Lead 7 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
130 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
100 |
|
31.25 |
68.75 |
2-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
31.25 |
68.75 |
3NT-1 by E Lead J |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
90 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
2= by E Lead J |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
2+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
1430 |
|
100 |
0 |
6= by S Lead A |
|
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
680 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
680 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
680 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
680 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
680 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
680 |
|
50 |
50 |
5+1 by S Lead T |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
680 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
650 |
|
0 |
100 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
430 |
75 |
25 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
430 |
75 |
25 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
430 |
75 |
25 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
430 |
75 |
25 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
430 |
75 |
25 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
460 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
460 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
460 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
460 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
400 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT= by N Lead 8 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
400 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT= by S Lead 8 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
400 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
400 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
120 |
|
37.5 |
62.5 |
2NT= by N Lead 8 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
200 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
200 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
200 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
200 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
120 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
600 |
25 |
75 |
3NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
630 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
630 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
110 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by N Lead 9 |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
110 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
110 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
90 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2= by N Lead Q |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
|
50 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3-1 by N Lead Q |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
50 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
50 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3-1 by N Lead Q |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
2= by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
120 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
130 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
2+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
130 |
43.75 |
56.25 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
170 |
25 |
75 |
2+4 by W Lead 3 |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
180 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
600 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
600 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by N Lead 7 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
600 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
600 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
600 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
110 |
|
18.75 |
81.25 |
2+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
110 |
|
18.75 |
81.25 |
3= by S Lead T |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
140 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3= by N Lead 4 |
|
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
140 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
140 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
140 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
140 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
2-1 by N Lead J |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3-1 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
650 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
650 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
650 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
650 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
650 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
5= by N Lead K |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
650 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
620 |
|
25 |
75 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
200 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
1+4 by N Lead K |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
110 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
|
150 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
150 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
150 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
180 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
600 |
25 |
75 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
630 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
630 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
2-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
90 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
2= by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
90 |
|
68.75 |
31.25 |
1NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
50 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
80 |
25 |
75 |
1= by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
100 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
100 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
1NTX-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
3+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
140 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
2+1 by S Lead Q |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
140 |
|
81.25 |
18.75 |
3= by S Lead Q |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
50 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
2-1 by W Lead Q |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
50 |
|
56.25 |
43.75 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
|
37.5 |
62.5 |
PASS |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
110 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
2= by E Lead 8 |
|
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
110 |
18.75 |
81.25 |
2= by E Lead 8 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
|
550 |
0 |
100 |
5X= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
450 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
450 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
450 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
450 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
450 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
450 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
450 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
400 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
4-4 by E Lead A |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
170 |
|
0 |
100 |
3+1 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
14 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
680 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
15 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
680 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
12 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
680 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
4+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
4 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
650 |
|
50 |
50 |
5= by N Lead 6 |
|
17 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
5 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
650 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
6 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
650 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
2 Derek Burt - Rosewood9 |
620 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
18 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
10 Advanced Robot - Pat100bb |
620 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
13 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
620 |
|
12.5 |
87.5 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
|