|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
450 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
450 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N Lead T |
|
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
50 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
|
50 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
300 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4X-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
50 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
50 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
420 |
25 |
75 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
|
420 |
25 |
75 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
430 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
400 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
400 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5= by S Lead Q |
|
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
400 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5= by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
170 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+4 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
130 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
5-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
120 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
120 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by N Lead 3 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
630 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+1 by S Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
300 |
|
50 |
50 |
4X-2 by E Lead A |
|
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
200 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+2 by N Lead J |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
50 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
|
620 |
75 |
25 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
620 |
75 |
25 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
630 |
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by W Lead Q |
|
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
680 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
|
630 |
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
660 |
75 |
25 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
660 |
75 |
25 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
690 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
|
690 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 9 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
690 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
|
690 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-4 by W Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-4 by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
170 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
140 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
920 |
|
100 |
0 |
6= by S Lead 9 |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
5+1 by S Lead J |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
420 |
|
75 |
25 |
5+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
400 |
|
25 |
75 |
5= by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
400 |
|
25 |
75 |
5= by S Lead 7 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
400 |
|
25 |
75 |
5= by S Lead 7 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
400 |
|
25 |
75 |
5= by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
150 |
100 |
0 |
2+3 by E Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
|
200 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
|
600 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
5= by E Lead 2 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
|
600 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
630 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
650 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
|
650 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by N Lead Q |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
180 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
150 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
120 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by S Lead Q |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
PASS |
|
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
3-1 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
650 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
650 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
620 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
600 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
200 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+3 by N Lead T |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
170 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
110 |
|
75 |
25 |
1+2 by N Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
110 |
|
75 |
25 |
3= by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-4 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
300 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4X-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
150 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
110 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
110 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
90 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
5-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
660 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
130 |
|
75 |
25 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
130 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+1 by N Lead A |
|
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
50 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-1 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
|
200 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
5-4 by S Lead A |
|
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
|
620 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4= by W Lead T |
|
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
620 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
|
650 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
|
650 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
650 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
420 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
420 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
420 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
170 |
|
0 |
100 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
9 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
130 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
8 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
13 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
130 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
4 Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
1 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
10 John Eger - Nick Owen |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
6 Kiki Greenwood - Tony Scouller |
12 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
5 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
2 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
2+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
|