|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
120 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2NT= by N Lead Q |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
120 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
110 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2= by N Lead Q |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
140 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
140 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
170 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
170 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
|
170 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+2 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
170 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+2 by W Lead Q |
|
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3+2 by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
100 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
110 |
50 |
50 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
110 |
50 |
50 |
2= by E Lead 4 |
|
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
110 |
50 |
50 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
140 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
170 |
0 |
100 |
1+3 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
80 |
|
100 |
0 |
1= by N Lead A |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
170 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+2 by W Lead A |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
170 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3+3 by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
2-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
2-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
600 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by N Lead J |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3-3 by W Lead K |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
600 |
25 |
75 |
3NT= by E Lead T |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
600 |
25 |
75 |
3NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
90 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
200 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
200 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
|
|
200 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-2 by N Lead T |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3-3 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-2 by W Lead T |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
90 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
|
90 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
3-3 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-3 by E Lead 8 |
|
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2= by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
630 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
|
630 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3= by N Lead 6 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
90 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT= by S Lead K |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
90 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT= by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
140 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
140 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
50 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
50 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3-1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
600 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
600 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
130 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
1-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
1-1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
2-2 by N Lead A |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3-3 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
180 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
150 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-3 by W Lead 4 |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
150 |
|
75 |
25 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
120 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by S Lead Q |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
90 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
2= by S Lead Q |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
90 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT= by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
130 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
|
100 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
150 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
450 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
450 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
450 |
25 |
75 |
5= by E Lead K |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
450 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
|
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
130 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
100 |
|
25 |
75 |
1NT-1 by E Lead A |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
25 |
75 |
2-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
480 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
480 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
480 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
450 |
|
25 |
75 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
450 |
|
25 |
75 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
450 |
|
25 |
75 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
450 |
|
25 |
75 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
690 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
660 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
660 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
210 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT+4 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
180 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
1NT+3 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
170 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
150 |
|
0 |
100 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
450 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5= by N Lead K |
|
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
450 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
450 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
450 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
450 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
420 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-1 by W Lead T |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
1 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
90 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
1+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters |
14 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
10 Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
120 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
5 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
140 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
7 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
|