|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
360 |
|
100 |
0 |
1X+2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
150 |
|
80 |
20 |
2NT-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
140 |
|
40 |
60 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
140 |
|
40 |
60 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
140 |
|
40 |
60 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4X-1 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
50 |
|
90 |
10 |
3-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
50 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
|
150 |
60 |
40 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
|
210 |
40 |
60 |
1NT+4 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
|
460 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
490 |
|
100 |
0 |
4NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
430 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
430 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
420 |
|
40 |
60 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
400 |
|
20 |
80 |
5= by S Lead 2 |
|
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
660 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
630 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
630 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
600 |
|
20 |
80 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
600 |
|
20 |
80 |
5= by S Lead 7 |
|
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
600 |
|
20 |
80 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
|
450 |
70 |
30 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
|
450 |
70 |
30 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
|
450 |
70 |
30 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
|
450 |
70 |
30 |
5= by E Lead T |
|
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
|
980 |
10 |
90 |
6= by E Lead A |
|
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
|
980 |
10 |
90 |
6= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
300 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3NT-3 by W Lead A |
|
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
300 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
2-3 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
2-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
2-3 by N Lead 5 |
|
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
|
|
60 |
40 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
|
110 |
90 |
10 |
2= by E Lead Q |
|
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
|
110 |
90 |
10 |
2= by W Lead 7 |
|
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
|
170 |
20 |
80 |
2+2 by E Lead Q |
|
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
2-3 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by E Lead A |
|
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
50 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
50 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
|
50 |
30 |
70 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
|
50 |
30 |
70 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
|
130 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
|
200 |
80 |
20 |
3+2 by E Lead T |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
|
650 |
40 |
60 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
|
650 |
40 |
60 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
|
650 |
40 |
60 |
5= by E Lead T |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
5X-4 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
110 |
|
80 |
20 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
|
200 |
20 |
80 |
4-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
140 |
|
80 |
20 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-1 by W Lead T |
|
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
|
150 |
40 |
60 |
4-3 by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
|
170 |
20 |
80 |
2+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
5X-2 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
170 |
|
80 |
20 |
2+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
170 |
|
80 |
20 |
1+3 by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
170 |
|
80 |
20 |
2+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
140 |
|
30 |
70 |
3= by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
140 |
|
30 |
70 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
130 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
3-1 by W Lead Q |
|
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
|
110 |
50 |
50 |
2= by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
|
110 |
50 |
50 |
2= by W Lead Q |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
|
140 |
20 |
80 |
2+1 by W Lead T |
|
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
200 |
|
70 |
30 |
1NT-4 by E Lead K |
|
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
200 |
|
70 |
30 |
1NT-4 by E Lead K |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
130 |
|
30 |
70 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
130 |
|
30 |
70 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
4-2 by W Lead Q |
|
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
4-2 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
|
120 |
40 |
60 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
|
140 |
20 |
80 |
2+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
120 |
|
80 |
20 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
100 |
|
60 |
40 |
2-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
2-1 by N Lead Q |
|
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
3-1 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
2-1 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
|
450 |
100 |
0 |
5= by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
|
480 |
80 |
20 |
4+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
|
500 |
60 |
40 |
3X-3 by S Lead A |
|
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
|
800 |
30 |
70 |
4X-4 by S Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
|
800 |
30 |
70 |
4X-4 by S Lead A |
|
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
|
1400 |
0 |
100 |
5X-6 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Alex Carine - Mike Piggott |
6 Advanced Robot - Audrey Lockyer |
790 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X= by N Lead K |
|
1 Bilrod - Ifonlyi |
3 Alun Williams - Judy Jeavons |
650 |
|
80 |
20 |
5= by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jenny Williams |
4 Dot Entwistle - Rita Potter |
200 |
|
60 |
40 |
3+2 by N Lead A |
|
2 Dytria - Tjghosh |
7 David Bowen - Lis Tyers |
100 |
|
30 |
70 |
5X-1 by E Lead T |
|
8 Angie Kissack - Gloria Smith |
9 Dylan Rees - Pat Mullally |
100 |
|
30 |
70 |
5X-1 by E Lead T |
|
12 Mike Clare - Morag Clare |
11 Alan Wilson - Willem Wiechers |
50 |
|
0 |
100 |
5-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
|