|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
|
140 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
170 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
|
420 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
420 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
450 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
3X-3 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
680 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
680 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+2 by S Lead J |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
680 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
650 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
650 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
650 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
120 |
|
0 |
100 |
2NT= by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
170 |
100 |
0 |
2+4 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
600 |
75 |
25 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
|
600 |
75 |
25 |
5= by W Lead 7 |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
620 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
5+1 by W Lead K |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
620 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
5+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
620 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
5+1 by W Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-3 by E Lead 7 |
|
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
120 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT+1 by N Lead Q |
|
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
120 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
90 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT= by N Lead Q |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
90 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
1NT= by N Lead Q |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
PASS |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
90 |
0 |
100 |
1NT= by W Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-3 by W Lead 4 |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
200 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-4 by W Lead 7 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
170 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
170 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
170 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
140 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
400 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-4 by E Lead A |
|
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
400 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
150 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT+1 by N Lead J |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
120 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
110 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
2= by N Lead J |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-1 by W Lead K |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
110 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
140 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
|
140 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
140 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
140 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-3 by E Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3X-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
420 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
50 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
50 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4X-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
680 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
680 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
650 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+1 by N Lead Q |
|
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
650 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
630 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
200 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-1 by E Lead A |
|
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
300 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
5X-2 by N Lead A |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
450 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
450 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
7NT-2 by E Lead 7 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
6NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
460 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
|
460 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
|
510 |
25 |
75 |
4+3 by E Lead 9 |
|
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
510 |
25 |
75 |
4+3 by E Lead 9 |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
920 |
0 |
100 |
6= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
620 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
600 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT= by N Lead J |
|
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
170 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
140 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
120 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
2NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
150 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
2-3 by S Lead A |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
|
150 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
|
150 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
|
180 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
200 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT-4 by S Lead 8 |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
660 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
3 62centre - Pedropool |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
650 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
620 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
5+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
620 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
5+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
600 |
|
25 |
75 |
5= by S Lead Q |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
600 |
|
25 |
75 |
5= by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
140 |
|
0 |
100 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 62centre - Pedropool |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
170 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+1 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-2 by S Lead Q |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4X-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
420 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
400 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 62centre - Pedropool |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
|
100 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4NT-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
4 Advanced Robot - Michael Pater |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
7 Catherine Rice-evans - Rex Goad |
9 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2-2 by E Lead K |
|
2 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera Laumen |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
3 62centre - Pedropool |
12 Anne Parker - Frank Duffield |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Fiona Mcwatters - Henry Mcwatters |
5 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
10 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
8 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S Lead T |
|
|