|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-4 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
|
50 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
50 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
50 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
50 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
3-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
110 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
2= by W Lead K |
|
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
110 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
3= by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
130 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
150 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
2-3 by N Lead 7 |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
4X-2 by S Lead K |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
680 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
650 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
650 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
620 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4= by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
600 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
3NT= by S Lead 7 |
|
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
170 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+3 by S Lead 6 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
170 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
150 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
4+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
130 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
130 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
110 |
|
9.09 |
90.91 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
5-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
470 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X= by S Lead 7 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
140 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
140 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3= by S Lead 7 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
110 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
|
50 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
50 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2X-1 by S Lead K |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
100 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
130 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
130 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
130 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
130 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
300 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 6 |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
300 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
4-3 by E Lead 7 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
200 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
200 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
100 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
150 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
|
150 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
150 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
200 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
|
|
600 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
5= by E Lead 5 |
|
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
600 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
5= by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
80 |
100 |
0 |
1= by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
130 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
130 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
|
130 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
150 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
3+2 by E Lead K |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
150 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
170 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3+3 by E Lead 4 |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
|
170 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
170 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3+3 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
170 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
3+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
400 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
400 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
|
|
430 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
|
630 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
630 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
650 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
650 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
650 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
650 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
|
660 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
|
|
680 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
680 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
4+2 by E Lead T |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
680 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
680 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
1430 |
0 |
100 |
6= by E Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-3 by E Lead 5 |
|
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
200 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
180 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NTX= by S Lead T |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
140 |
|
75 |
25 |
1+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
90 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
1NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
100 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
100 |
45.83 |
54.17 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
200 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
1NT-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
2-2 by S Lead K |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
300 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
1NT-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
300 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
1NT-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
1NT-4 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
100 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
4-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
140 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3= by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
140 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3= by W Lead 4 |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
140 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
2+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
140 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3= by W Lead 5 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
140 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3= by W Lead 7 |
|
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
140 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3= by W Lead 7 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
140 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
2+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
|
170 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
3+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
170 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
200 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-1 by E Lead K |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
230 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
3+3 by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
|
650 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
680 |
70.83 |
29.17 |
4+2 by W Lead T |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
680 |
70.83 |
29.17 |
4+2 by W Lead T |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
690 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
3NT+3 by E Lead K |
|
|
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
690 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 3 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
720 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3NT+4 by E Lead 2 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by W Lead J |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by E Lead K |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by E Lead K |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by W Lead 9 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
200 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
4-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
200 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 7 |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
140 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
160 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
1X= by E Lead 6 |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
170 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
2+2 by W Lead T |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
170 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
|
170 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
600 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
620 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
|
620 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-4 by W Lead 9 |
|
|
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
180 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
150 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
1-3 by W Lead 9 |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
150 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
1NT-3 by W Lead 9 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
120 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2NT= by S Lead 8 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
1NT-2 by W Lead Q |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
1NT-2 by W Lead J |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
1NT-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
1-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
50 |
|
20.83 |
79.17 |
3-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
50 |
|
20.83 |
79.17 |
1NT-1 by W Lead J |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
90 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
170 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
2+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
|
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
170 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
3+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
170 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
170 |
87.5 |
12.5 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
200 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
420 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
420 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
420 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
420 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
420 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
|
420 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
450 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
450 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
130 |
100 |
0 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
620 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
5+1 by E Lead J |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
690 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
690 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
690 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 8 |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
690 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
690 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
|
690 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+3 by W Lead A |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
|
690 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
720 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+4 by W Lead 5 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
720 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+4 by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
720 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+4 by W Lead 8 |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
1440 |
0 |
100 |
6NT= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
460 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
460 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
460 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT+2 by N Lead K |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
430 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
430 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
430 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
420 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
420 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
420 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
400 |
|
20.83 |
79.17 |
3NT= by S Lead 8 |
|
|
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
400 |
|
20.83 |
79.17 |
3NT= by S Lead 8 |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
200 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
2+3 by S Lead 4 |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
6NT-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
420 |
100 |
0 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
450 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
450 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
450 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
450 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
|
450 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
480 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W Lead J |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
480 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W Lead J |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
480 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W Lead J |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
480 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
480 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W Lead J |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
480 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W Lead J |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
480 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
200 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
6X-1 by E Lead K |
|
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
200 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
6X-1 by E Lead A |
|
|
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
6-1 by E Lead K |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
50 |
75 |
25 |
5-1 by N Lead K |
|
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
100 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
6-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
300 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
6X-2 by N Lead A |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
300 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
6X-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
650 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
650 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
650 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
650 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
650 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
|
650 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
5= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
420 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
|
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
420 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
200 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
170 |
|
75 |
25 |
3+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
140 |
|
50 |
50 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
140 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
140 |
|
50 |
50 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
140 |
|
50 |
50 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
140 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
110 |
|
25 |
75 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
50 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3-2 by S Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
1460 |
|
100 |
0 |
6+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
1430 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
6= by N Lead Q |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
1370 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
6= by S Lead A |
|
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
1370 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
6= by S Lead A |
|
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
1100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5X-5 by E Lead A |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
710 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+3 by N Lead T |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
710 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+3 by N Lead T |
|
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
710 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+3 by N Lead T |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
680 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
620 |
|
20.83 |
79.17 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
620 |
|
20.83 |
79.17 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
200 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-4 by E Lead T |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
170 |
|
0 |
100 |
4+2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
980 |
|
100 |
0 |
6= by N Lead 8 |
|
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
480 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
480 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
480 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
480 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
480 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
480 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
480 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
480 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
450 |
|
20.83 |
79.17 |
5= by N Lead K |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
450 |
|
20.83 |
79.17 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
400 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT= by N Lead K |
|
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
200 |
|
0 |
100 |
2+3 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
15 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by W Lead J |
|
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
200 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
12 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
16 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
200 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
9 Catherine Gilmore - Sheena Millins |
21 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
200 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
18 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
2 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
24 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
11 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
3-1 by W Lead J |
|
3 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
14 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
8 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
17 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
23 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
22 John Goodwin - John Shade |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
19 Ann Scott - Lisa Marston |
26 Sulan Goodwin - Tracy Main |
100 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
10 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
4 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
140 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
13 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
20 Chris Mckenna - Wander888 |
|
140 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
7 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
|