|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
230 |
|
100 |
0 |
3+3 by N Lead K |
|
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
200 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
2+3 by N Lead 2 |
|
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
2+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
2+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
1+3 by S Lead K |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
2+2 by S Lead K |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
170 |
|
53.85 |
46.15 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
140 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
2+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
130 |
|
7.69 |
92.31 |
3+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-4 by W Lead K |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
620 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
200 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4-4 by W Lead K |
|
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
170 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
170 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
2+2 by S Lead T |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
170 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
170 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
170 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
140 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
140 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
100 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
3-2 by W Lead K |
|
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
3-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2NTX-1 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
170 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
110 |
|
80.77 |
19.23 |
2= by S Lead 9 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
110 |
|
80.77 |
19.23 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
100 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
100 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
100 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
100 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
50 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
3-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
100 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
4-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
100 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
4-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
300 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
4X-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
300 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
4X-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
1000 |
0 |
100 |
4XX-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by E Lead 7 |
|
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
84.62 |
15.38 |
3-1 by N Lead T |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
140 |
76.92 |
23.08 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
170 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
170 |
65.38 |
34.62 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
200 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
4-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
200 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
4-2 by N Lead T |
|
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
|
200 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
4-2 by N Lead T |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
650 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
650 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
650 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
650 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
|
650 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by W Lead J |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
100 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
4-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
50 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
140 |
76.92 |
23.08 |
1+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
400 |
61.54 |
38.46 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
400 |
61.54 |
38.46 |
3NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
400 |
61.54 |
38.46 |
3NT= by E Lead Q |
|
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
420 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
430 |
34.62 |
65.38 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
|
430 |
34.62 |
65.38 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
460 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
460 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
460 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
490 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-4 by W Lead 7 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
2-1 by E Lead T |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
2-1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
2-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
2-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
2-1 by E Lead T |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
50 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
90 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
1NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
110 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
2= by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
110 |
26.92 |
73.08 |
2= by E Lead T |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
120 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
2NT= by E Lead T |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
120 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
2NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
120 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
2NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
|
90 |
92.31 |
7.69 |
1NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
140 |
80.77 |
19.23 |
2+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
140 |
80.77 |
19.23 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
170 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2+2 by E Lead J |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
170 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
1+3 by W Lead 6 |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
170 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
170 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
170 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
170 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
170 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
200 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
1+4 by W Lead 5 |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
630 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
630 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-3 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
110 |
84.62 |
15.38 |
3= by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
110 |
84.62 |
15.38 |
1+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
110 |
84.62 |
15.38 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
130 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
3+1 by E Lead T |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
130 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
1+3 by E Lead 7 |
|
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
130 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
1+3 by E Lead A |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
|
130 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
1+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
130 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
3+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
150 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
|
180 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
180 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
400 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
430 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
430 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
430 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
430 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
400 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
3-4 by E Lead A |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
180 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
130 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
130 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
130 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
130 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
130 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
130 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
130 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
130 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
690 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+3 by S Lead T |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
660 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
630 |
|
80.77 |
19.23 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
630 |
|
80.77 |
19.23 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
620 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
5+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
620 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
620 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
5+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
620 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
5+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
170 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3+1 by N Lead T |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
170 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
3+3 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
140 |
|
23.08 |
76.92 |
3= by N Lead 9 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
130 |
|
15.38 |
84.62 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
200 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
|
200 |
3.85 |
96.15 |
5-2 by S Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
150 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
2NT-3 by E Lead K |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
150 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
2-3 by E Lead 9 |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
150 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
3-3 by E Lead K |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
120 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
1NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
100 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
1-2 by E Lead K |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
100 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
2-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
100 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
2X-1 by E Lead K |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
90 |
|
46.15 |
53.85 |
1NT= by S Lead T |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
50 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
2-1 by E Lead K |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
50 |
|
34.62 |
65.38 |
1-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
50 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
1-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
50 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
|
50 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
1NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
90 |
0 |
100 |
1NT= by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
630 |
|
96.15 |
3.85 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
630 |
|
96.15 |
3.85 |
3NT+1 by N Lead J |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
600 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
180 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
1NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
150 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
150 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3+2 by N Lead T |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
150 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
1NT+2 by N Lead A |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
130 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
130 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
130 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
100 |
|
23.08 |
76.92 |
2-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
100 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
100 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
100 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
650 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
650 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
650 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
650 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
620 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
170 |
|
61.54 |
38.46 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
200 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
200 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
|
200 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
4-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
450 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
450 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
450 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
300 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
260 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
2+5 by S Lead T |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
5X-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
5-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
5X-1 by W Lead A |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
5-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
50 |
|
26.92 |
73.08 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
50 |
|
26.92 |
73.08 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
|
50 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
110 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
130 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
660 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
650 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
4+1 by N Lead T |
|
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
630 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
620 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
600 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3NT= by S Lead 6 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
600 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
600 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
600 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
210 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2NT+3 by N Lead 2 |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
110 |
|
30.77 |
69.23 |
3= by S Lead 7 |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
100 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
100 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
200 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-4 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
130 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
3+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
130 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
2+2 by N Lead T |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
130 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
130 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
2+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
130 |
|
76.92 |
23.08 |
2+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
110 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3= by N Lead 3 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
110 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3= by S Lead T |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
110 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3= by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
110 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
110 |
|
38.46 |
61.54 |
2+1 by N Lead T |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
50 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
4-1 by N Lead T |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
50 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
4-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
5-2 by N Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
100 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3-2 by W Lead A |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
100 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3NT-2 by W Lead Q |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
50 |
|
65.38 |
34.62 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
50 |
|
65.38 |
34.62 |
2-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
53.85 |
46.15 |
4-2 by S Lead K |
|
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
110 |
46.15 |
53.85 |
2+1 by W Lead T |
|
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
120 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
2NT= by W Lead J |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
120 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
2NT= by W Lead A |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
120 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
2NT= by W Lead T |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
140 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
150 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
1NT-3 by N Lead 7 |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
180 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+3 by W Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
140 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
2+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
140 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
140 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
110 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
2= by N Lead J |
|
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
110 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
110 |
|
69.23 |
30.77 |
2= by N Lead J |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
90 |
|
46.15 |
53.85 |
2= by S Lead 9 |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
90 |
|
46.15 |
53.85 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
90 |
|
46.15 |
53.85 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
100 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
100 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
100 |
19.23 |
80.77 |
2-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
2NT-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
130 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
130 |
|
88.46 |
11.54 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
100 |
|
65.38 |
34.62 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
100 |
|
65.38 |
34.62 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
65.38 |
34.62 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
100 |
|
65.38 |
34.62 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
50 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
50 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
50 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
23.08 |
76.92 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
110 |
15.38 |
84.62 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
|
140 |
7.69 |
92.31 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-4 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Mary Perkin - Michael Wren |
24 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-3 by W Lead K |
|
20 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
5 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
670 |
|
92.31 |
7.69 |
2X= by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
27 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
300 |
|
84.62 |
15.38 |
4-3 by E Lead A |
|
25 Jo Voak - Lizzie Keane |
23 Ian Piper - Peter Phipps |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
15 Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy |
3 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3= by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Jean Jennings - Valerie Kingshott |
16 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 John Goodwin - John Shade |
22 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3= by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson |
17 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
26 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
21 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
140 |
|
57.69 |
42.31 |
3= by S Lead 5 |
|
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
19 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
30.77 |
69.23 |
4-1 by E Lead J |
|
13 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
100 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
28 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
11 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
100 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
6 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
18 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
8 Maureen Killey - Monica Watters |
4 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
100 |
11.54 |
88.46 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
|