|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
120 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+1 by S Lead Q |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
120 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
120 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
120 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
110 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
2= by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
|
90 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by S Lead Q |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
90 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
90 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
50 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
50 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
620 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
170 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
140 |
|
72.22 |
27.78 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
140 |
|
72.22 |
27.78 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
50 |
|
44.44 |
55.56 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
50 |
|
44.44 |
55.56 |
4-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
50 |
|
44.44 |
55.56 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
100 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
200 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
3+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
|
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-2 by E Lead T |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by N Lead T |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2-1 by W Lead T |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
90 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT= by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
100 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
3NT-2 by N Lead J |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
1-2 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
140 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3= by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
|
150 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
1-3 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
150 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
1-3 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
150 |
88.89 |
11.11 |
2NT+1 by W Lead A |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
600 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT= by W Lead K |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
|
600 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT= by W Lead A |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
600 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
600 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT= by W Lead A |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
600 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
600 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT= by W Lead T |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
600 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
420 |
100 |
0 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
430 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
430 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
430 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
430 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
450 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
4+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
460 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
460 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
|
460 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
460 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
140 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
|
140 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
170 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
2+2 by W Lead A |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
620 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
140 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
140 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by S Lead J |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
120 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
120 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
1NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
90 |
|
44.44 |
55.56 |
1NT= by S Lead J |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
100 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
100 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
200 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
2NT-2 by S Lead J |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
200 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
2NT-2 by S Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
450 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
450 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4+1 by N Lead T |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
450 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4+1 by N Lead Q |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
420 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
4= by N Lead T |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
420 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
420 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
420 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
420 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
4= by N Lead T |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
|
420 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
4= by N Lead T |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
680 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
4+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
680 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
680 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
680 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
4+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
680 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
4+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
680 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
|
1430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
6= by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
90 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT= by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
90 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
90 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
120 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
120 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
110 |
94.44 |
5.56 |
2= by E Lead K |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
110 |
94.44 |
5.56 |
2= by E Lead 8 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
120 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
2NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
140 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
2+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
140 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
2+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
140 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
2+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
170 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
170 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
170 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
|
170 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
170 |
100 |
0 |
3+3 by E Lead T |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
420 |
88.89 |
11.11 |
5+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
460 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
460 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
460 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
460 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
490 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
490 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
490 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
|
490 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3+2 by E Lead J |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
|
200 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
5-2 by S Lead K |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
650 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
650 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4+1 by E Lead J |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
650 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
470 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X= by S Lead K |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2= by N Lead 5 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2-2 by W Lead J |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
100 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
3-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
100 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
3-2 by N Lead A |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
|
100 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
2-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
140 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
2+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
120 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
110 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
110 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
90 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
1NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
90 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
1NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
1NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
|
110 |
88.89 |
11.11 |
2= by W Lead 5 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
140 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
3= by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by W Lead T |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
620 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
4= by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
620 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
620 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
4= by W Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
170 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
50 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
5-1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
|
50 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
100 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
4-2 by N Lead Q |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
420 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
420 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
420 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
420 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
6X-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4X-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
5-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
5-1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
5-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
5-1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
5-1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
130 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
|
140 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
2+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NTX-2 by W Lead K |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
400 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
150 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
130 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
130 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
130 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
130 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
110 |
|
22.22 |
77.78 |
3= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
11.11 |
88.89 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
5 Advanced Robot - Penny Blower |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
6 Anthony Slotnick - Sandy Slotnick |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
1 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
2 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
10 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
8 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
120 |
50 |
50 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
4 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
120 |
50 |
50 |
1NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
9 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
|
140 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson |
3 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
7 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
4 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
|