|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
530 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X= by S Lead A |
|
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
300 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
5NTX-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
140 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
110 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
50 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
|
150 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-3 by S Lead A |
|
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
660 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
150 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
1NT+2 by S Lead J |
|
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
130 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+1 by S Lead J |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
130 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
120 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
1NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
120 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
1NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
50 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
2-1 by W Lead J |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
5X-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
980 |
|
100 |
0 |
6= by S Lead K |
|
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
500 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2X-2 by E Lead K |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
480 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
480 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead K |
|
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
480 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead K |
|
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
480 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+2 by S Lead K |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
450 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
450 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-2 by E Lead K |
|
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
130 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
110 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
|
110 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2= by E Lead 5 |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
|
140 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
|
140 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
|
170 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2+2 by E Lead K |
|
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
|
100 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
|
100 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
|
100 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3-1 by N Lead K |
|
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
140 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
|
170 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
|
200 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
550 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X= by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
|
50 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
5-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
|
50 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
5-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
|
140 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
170 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
|
200 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3+2 by E Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
|
650 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
|
650 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
100 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
100 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
2-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
90 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
1NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
|
100 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
|
200 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
2-2 by N Lead K |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
|
200 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
200 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 4 |
|
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
|
200 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
1NT-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
250 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-5 by W Lead Q |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
150 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
5-3 by W Lead A |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by W Lead Q |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
1-1 by W Lead A |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
110 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
|
110 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
480 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4+2 by S Lead A |
|
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
480 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
480 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
480 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
450 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
4+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
450 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
5= by S Lead 3 |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
430 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
430 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
630 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
630 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
210 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2NT+3 by N Lead T |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
180 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2NT+2 by N Lead T |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
130 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
130 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
130 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
110 |
|
0 |
100 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
140 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3= by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
140 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3= by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
110 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2= by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
|
50 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
50 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
2-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
|
50 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
50 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
460 |
100 |
0 |
4NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
|
990 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
6NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
990 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
6NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
990 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
6NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
|
990 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
6NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
|
990 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
6NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
|
990 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
6NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
|
990 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
6NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
|
150 |
100 |
0 |
2+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
170 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
2+4 by W Lead J |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
|
620 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
5+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
|
630 |
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by W Lead J |
|
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
|
630 |
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
430 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
|
430 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
430 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
|
460 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
460 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
460 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
|
460 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
|
460 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
620 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
140 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3= by S Lead 7 |
|
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
3= by W Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
400 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2NT-4 by W Lead K |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
400 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT-4 by W Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
400 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT-4 by W Lead K |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT-2 by W Lead K |
|
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
100 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
|
120 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
2NT= by W Lead K |
|
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
|
120 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
2NT= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
|
100 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
3-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
|
100 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
3-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
|
110 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
|
130 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
|
130 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
|
130 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
|
150 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Barbara Henderson - Clive Henderson |
6 John Roberts - Rosanna Roberts |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
1 Michael Tomlinson - Sue Woodcock |
11 Andrew Mcgrae - Raj Subramaniam |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Georgeyrun - Paul Evans |
13 John Pingree - Ralph Jones |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
8 Geoff Essery - Ray Emanuel |
16 Janet Birkett - Robin Hartley |
|
130 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+2 by W Lead Q |
|
5 Andy White - Crille53 |
10 Nick Woodcock - Sue Fjortoft |
|
200 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
1NTX-1 by S Lead J |
|
14 Archana Garg - Helen Dent |
2 Marianne Farr - Rhona Goldenfield |
|
420 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4= by E Lead 6 |
|
15 Ann Adkin - Kevin Holden |
12 Elaine Baker - Terry Potter |
|
420 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
7 Glenn Oliver - Terry Fleetwood |
4 Advanced Robot - Vinay Bhushan |
|
590 |
0 |
100 |
4X= by E Lead 6 |
|
|