|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
50 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
50 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
5-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
2= by W Lead 6 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
1+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
2= by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
110 |
75 |
25 |
3= by W Lead 6 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
130 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
140 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
150 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
2NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
400 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
3NT= by E Lead T |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
400 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
3NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
430 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
3NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
430 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
3NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
430 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
430 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
1100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-5 by E Lead 7 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
680 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
4+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
680 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
4+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
650 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
650 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
650 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
650 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
650 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
650 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
5= by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
620 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
230 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+4 by N Lead J |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
200 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
3+2 by N Lead K |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
170 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3+1 by N Lead J |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
100 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4-1 by N Lead J |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
1700 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-6 by W Lead A |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
1400 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4X-5 by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
800 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3X-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
500 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-5 by W Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
400 |
|
67.86 |
32.14 |
3-4 by E Lead A |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
400 |
|
67.86 |
32.14 |
2-4 by W Lead 7 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
300 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3-3 by E Lead A |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
200 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
120 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
2NT= by S Lead A |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
110 |
|
32.14 |
67.86 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
110 |
|
32.14 |
67.86 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
50 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
50 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
2NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
300 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
130 |
96.43 |
3.57 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
130 |
96.43 |
3.57 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
300 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
500 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
3X-2 by S Lead J |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
620 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
620 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
620 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
620 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
650 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
650 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
5= by E Lead K |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
650 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
90 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
1+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
90 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
1+1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
50 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
100 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
110 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
2= by W Lead K |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
140 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
3= by E Lead 5 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
140 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
140 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
140 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
140 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
140 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
2+1 by W Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
140 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
140 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
200 |
92.86 |
7.14 |
3+2 by E Lead J |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
620 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
620 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
620 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
620 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
620 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
650 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
650 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
650 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
650 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
660 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
680 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
680 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4+2 by E Lead T |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
680 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
660 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
660 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
650 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
650 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
650 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
650 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
650 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
650 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
650 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
630 |
|
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
630 |
|
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
630 |
|
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
630 |
|
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
620 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
6NT-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
430 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
430 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
430 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
400 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT= by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
400 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT= by S Lead A |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
180 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2NT+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
180 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2NT+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
180 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2NT+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
150 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
150 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
150 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
150 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
150 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
130 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
1+2 by S Lead 7 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
2+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
2+1 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
2+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
110 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
110 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
1+1 by S Lead J |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
110 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
110 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
110 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
110 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
110 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
110 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
50 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
2-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S Lead K |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
200 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
200 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
1-2 by W Lead Q |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
150 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
150 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
120 |
|
67.86 |
32.14 |
2NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
120 |
|
67.86 |
32.14 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
2NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
170 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
2+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
170 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
2+2 by N Lead J |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
150 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
140 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
2+1 by N Lead J |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
120 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
120 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
120 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
120 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
120 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
90 |
|
32.14 |
67.86 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
90 |
|
32.14 |
67.86 |
1NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
50 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
50 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
4-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
50 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
450 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
480 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by W Lead T |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
1430 |
|
100 |
0 |
6= by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
710 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4+3 by S Lead T |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
680 |
|
75 |
25 |
5+1 by S Lead T |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
680 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
680 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+2 by N Lead J |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
680 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+2 by N Lead J |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
660 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
650 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
650 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
650 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
650 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
650 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
650 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
650 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
50 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
5-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
50 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
50 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
110 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
3= by E Lead 2 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
130 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
140 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
2+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
140 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
170 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
170 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
400 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
400 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
400 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
430 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
430 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
460 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
710 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+3 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
650 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
650 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
650 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4+1 by S Lead Q |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
620 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
620 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
620 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
620 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
170 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2+2 by S Lead A |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
170 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
170 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
130 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
130 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
130 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
50 |
100 |
0 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
100 |
89.29 |
10.71 |
3X-1 by S Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
89.29 |
10.71 |
5-2 by S Lead A |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
150 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
150 |
75 |
25 |
6-3 by N Lead A |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
170 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
500 |
53.57 |
46.43 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
500 |
53.57 |
46.43 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
600 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
5= by W Lead 9 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
600 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
5= by W Lead K |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
600 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
5= by W Lead 2 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
620 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
620 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
620 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
5+1 by W Lead K |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
620 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
5+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
460 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
450 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
450 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
450 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
450 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
420 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
420 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
420 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
420 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
420 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by S Lead 7 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
420 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
420 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
420 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
170 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
3+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
5-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
100 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
100 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
100 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
170 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
200 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
4-2 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
420 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
420 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
450 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
450 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
450 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
450 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
450 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
480 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by E Lead T |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
460 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3NT+2 by S Lead T |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
460 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
430 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
420 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
400 |
|
53.57 |
46.43 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
400 |
|
53.57 |
46.43 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
400 |
|
53.57 |
46.43 |
3NT= by S Lead T |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
400 |
|
53.57 |
46.43 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
400 |
|
53.57 |
46.43 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
400 |
|
53.57 |
46.43 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
170 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
130 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
3+1 by S Lead J |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
50 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
50 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
50 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - David Hope |
15 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
200 |
100 |
0 |
2+3 by E Lead 8 |
|
8 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
12 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
230 |
84.62 |
15.38 |
2+4 by E Lead 8 |
|
2 Derek Burt - Virginia2r |
4 Andrew Mundy - Chris Chorley |
|
230 |
84.62 |
15.38 |
2+4 by E Lead T |
|
7 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
11 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
230 |
84.62 |
15.38 |
2+4 by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Catherine Gilmore - Maureen Killey |
13 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
|
620 |
69.23 |
30.77 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sheila Farrant |
7 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
650 |
61.54 |
38.46 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
3 Les Allen - Roy Allen |
10 Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens |
|
680 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
4+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
16 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
9 Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz |
|
680 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
4+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Mary Perkin |
8 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
680 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
5+1 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-mccoy |
2 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
680 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
4+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour |
6 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
|
680 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
4+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
14 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
5 Dorothy Reynolds - Viv Mcfadden |
|
680 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
4+2 by E Lead T |
|
13 Iris Ireton - Martyn Addison-smith |
1 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
680 |
30.77 |
69.23 |
4+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
15 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
3 Patricia Reeves - Sandy Meredith |
|
1100 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by S Lead J |
|
9 Michael Sutherland-harper - Narinder Luthra |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
1 John Goodwin - John Shade |
14 Jo Voak - Mike Wares |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|