|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
470 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X= by S |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
200 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3NT-4 by W |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
150 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
3NT-3 by W |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
150 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
2NT-3 by W |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
110 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
2= by S |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
110 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
1+1 by S |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT-2 by W |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
50 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-1 by E |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
50 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
1NT-1 by W |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
50 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT-1 by W |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
90 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
1NT= by W |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
90 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
1NT= by W |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3X-1 by S |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
110 |
95.83 |
4.17 |
2= by E |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
110 |
95.83 |
4.17 |
2= by E |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
140 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by E |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
140 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by E |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
140 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by W |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
140 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by W |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
140 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by E |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
140 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by E |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
140 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
140 |
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by E |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
180 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2NT+2 by W |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
400 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
3-4 by S |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
400 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
3-4 by S |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
420 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
4= by N |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
420 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
4= by N |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
420 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
4= by N |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
420 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
4= by N |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
200 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
2+3 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT= by S |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-1 by N |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-1 by N |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-1 by S |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
100 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-2 by S |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
100 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT-2 by N |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
100 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
4-2 by N |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
680 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by N |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
650 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4+1 by N |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
650 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4+1 by N |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
650 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4+1 by N |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
650 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4+1 by N |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
650 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4+1 by N |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
650 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4+1 by N |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
230 |
|
37.5 |
62.5 |
3+3 by N |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
230 |
|
37.5 |
62.5 |
3+3 by N |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
200 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+3 by N |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
200 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+3 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
200 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3+2 by N |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
140 |
|
0 |
100 |
3= by N |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
620 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
4= by N |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
620 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
4= by N |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
300 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
5X-2 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
140 |
|
75 |
25 |
3= by N |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
50 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
4-1 by E |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
50 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
5-1 by E |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
4-1 by N |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
140 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2+1 by E |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
140 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
2+1 by E |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
170 |
25 |
75 |
3+1 by E |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
420 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4= by W |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
420 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4= by E |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
450 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by E |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
100 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2NT-1 by E |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
100 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2NT-1 by E |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
100 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2NT-1 by E |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
120 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
2NT= by W |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
120 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
1NT+1 by E |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
120 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
2NT= by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
120 |
62.5 |
37.5 |
2NT= by E |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
130 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+2 by E |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
150 |
25 |
75 |
3+2 by E |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
150 |
25 |
75 |
3+2 by W |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
150 |
25 |
75 |
3+2 by W |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
170 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
2+4 by E |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
170 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
2+4 by W |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
90 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
1NT= by S |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
90 |
|
95.83 |
4.17 |
1NT= by S |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
70 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1= by S |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
100 |
70.83 |
29.17 |
1NT-1 by S |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
100 |
70.83 |
29.17 |
1NT-1 by S |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
120 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
2NT= by E |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by E |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
150 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2NT+1 by W |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
1NT-2 by S |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
1NT-2 by S |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
2-2 by N |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
400 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
2-4 by N |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
580 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NTX+4 by N |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
420 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4= by N |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
150 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+2 by N |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
140 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3= by N |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
140 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
2+1 by N |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
100 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
4-2 by E |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
100 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
4-2 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
50 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-1 by E |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
50 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
4-1 by S |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
50 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
4-1 by S |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
110 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
2= by E |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
110 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
2= by E |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by S |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
570 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X+1 by S |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
470 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2X= by N |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
200 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
3-2 by E |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
200 |
|
79.17 |
20.83 |
2NT-2 by E |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
110 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2= by S |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
50 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-1 by S |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
50 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-1 by S |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
50 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-1 by S |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
50 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-1 by N |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
50 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-1 by S |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2NT-2 by N |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
600 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT= by W |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by E |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by W |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
200 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+3 by W |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
200 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3+2 by W |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
200 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+3 by W |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by W |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
630 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by W |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by W |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by W |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by W |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by W |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by W |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
650 |
25 |
75 |
4+1 by W |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+2 by S |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
140 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3= by N |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
120 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT+1 by S |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
90 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT= by S |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
80 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
1= by S |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
80 |
|
62.5 |
37.5 |
1= by S |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
50 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
1NT-1 by E |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
50 |
|
45.83 |
54.17 |
2-1 by W |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
50 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
2NT-1 by S |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
50 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
1-1 by S |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
50 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
1-1 by S |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
50 |
20.83 |
79.17 |
1-1 by S |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
2NT-3 by S |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X-2 by W |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
200 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3+2 by N |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
200 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3-4 by W |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
170 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3+1 by N |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
170 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
3+1 by N |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
140 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by N |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
140 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
2+1 by S |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by N |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by N |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by N |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
100 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3-1 by N |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
100 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3-1 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
3= by N |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3-1 by W |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
3-1 by W |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
100 |
70.83 |
29.17 |
2NT-1 by S |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
100 |
70.83 |
29.17 |
3-1 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
110 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
2= by W |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by W |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-2 by S |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-2 by S |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-2 by S |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
300 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
4-3 by S |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
300 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
5-3 by N |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
730 |
0 |
100 |
3X= by W |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
170 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
3+1 by N |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
130 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4= by S |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4-2 by W |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
100 |
|
70.83 |
29.17 |
4X-1 by W |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
50 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
3-1 by W |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
50 |
|
54.17 |
45.83 |
4-1 by W |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
2+1 by W |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
530 |
0 |
100 |
3X= by W |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-3 by E |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
100 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
2NT-2 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
90 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT= by E |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
2= by E |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
420 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4= by N |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
200 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-2 by E |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
170 |
|
75 |
25 |
3+1 by S |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
140 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3= by N |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
130 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4= by N |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
100 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
3-1 by E |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
100 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-1 by E |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
100 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
4-1 by E |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
50 |
25 |
75 |
5-1 by S |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
140 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3= by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
170 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3+1 by E |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
620 |
0 |
100 |
4= by E |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by S |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
5= by N |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by N |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by N |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by N |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by S |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
180 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT+2 by S |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
170 |
|
25 |
75 |
3+1 by N |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
70 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
1= by S |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
50 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
4-1 by N |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
50 |
4.17 |
95.83 |
4-1 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
420 |
95.83 |
4.17 |
4= by W |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
420 |
95.83 |
4.17 |
4= by E |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
450 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by E |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
450 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by E |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
450 |
75 |
25 |
4+1 by E |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
480 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+2 by E |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
510 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
4+3 by E |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
510 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
4+3 by E |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
510 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
4+3 by E |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
510 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
4+3 by E |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
510 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
4+3 by E |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
510 |
29.17 |
70.83 |
4+3 by E |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
1010 |
0 |
100 |
6+1 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
|
|
|
0 |
100 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-2 by W |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
110 |
91.67 |
8.33 |
2+1 by W |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
140 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by W |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
170 |
75 |
25 |
2+2 by W |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by W |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
650 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+1 by E |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
680 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W |
|
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
|
680 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by E |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
680 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by E |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
680 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
680 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by E |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
680 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
|
680 |
25 |
75 |
4+2 by W |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
2 Mike Rand - Sally Riley |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
1NT-1 by W |
|
2 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
6 Brian Chart - Pat Youlden |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
1NT-1 by W |
|
11 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
11 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
1NT-1 by W |
|
9 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
13 Ged Youlden - Sue Chart |
100 |
|
87.5 |
12.5 |
1NT-1 by W |
|
5 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
4 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
90 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
1NT= by W |
|
4 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
7 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
90 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
1NT= by W |
|
12 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
9 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
|
90 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
1NT= by W |
|
7 Ekersmj - Jim Brooking |
3 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
120 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
1NT+1 by W |
|
10 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
8 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
|
120 |
37.5 |
62.5 |
1NT+1 by W |
|
6 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
12 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
150 |
25 |
75 |
1NT+2 by W |
|
13 Galleydene - Sheila Farrant |
1 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
200 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
3+2 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
10 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
12.5 |
87.5 |
2+3 by E |
|
3 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
5 Chris Taylor - Simon Moorman |
|
660 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by E |
|
1 Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|