|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
50 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT-1 by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
50 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-1 by W |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
50 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT-1 by E |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
50 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT-1 by E |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
50 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3NT-1 by E |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
130 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+1 by W |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
170 |
60 |
40 |
2+2 by W |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
400 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT= by W |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
400 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT= by W |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
400 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT= by W |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
400 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT= by E |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
400 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT= by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
400 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT= by W |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
430 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
460 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3NT+2 by E |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
490 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+3 by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
680 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by S |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
660 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT+2 by N |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
660 |
|
90 |
10 |
4NT+1 by N |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
650 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
4+1 by S |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
650 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
4+1 by S |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
650 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
4+1 by S |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
630 |
|
60 |
40 |
3NT+1 by N |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
180 |
|
53.33 |
46.67 |
2NT+2 by N |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT-1 by N |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
100 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT-1 by N |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
100 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT-1 by S |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
100 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT-1 by N |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
200 |
20 |
80 |
4-2 by N |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
300 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
6-3 by S |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
400 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
6NT-4 by N |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
400 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
6NT-4 by S |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
170 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
3+1 by N |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
140 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3= by N |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
5-1 by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
50 |
43.33 |
56.67 |
3-1 by N |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
50 |
43.33 |
56.67 |
3-1 by N |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
50 |
43.33 |
56.67 |
3-1 by N |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
50 |
43.33 |
56.67 |
4-1 by N |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
3-2 by N |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
5-2 by S |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
4-2 by N |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
170 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3+1 by W |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
620 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
200 |
|
96.67 |
3.33 |
2NT-2 by W |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
200 |
|
96.67 |
3.33 |
3NT-2 by W |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
2NT-1 by W |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
3NT-1 by W |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
3NT-1 by W |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
PASS |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
110 |
60 |
40 |
3= by W |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
120 |
53.33 |
46.67 |
2NT= by W |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
130 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by W |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
130 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by E |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
130 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by W |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
130 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by E |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
130 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
200 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
3-2 by S |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
600 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
3NT= by W |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
600 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
5= by E |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
140 |
|
96.67 |
3.33 |
2+1 by N |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
140 |
|
96.67 |
3.33 |
3= by N |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
110 |
|
70 |
30 |
2= by N |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
110 |
|
70 |
30 |
2= by N |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
110 |
|
70 |
30 |
2= by N |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
110 |
|
70 |
30 |
2= by N |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
110 |
|
70 |
30 |
2= by N |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
110 |
|
70 |
30 |
1+1 by N |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
100 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
3NT-2 by W |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
100 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
3NT-2 by W |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
80 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
1= by N |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
90 |
26.67 |
73.33 |
1NT= by W |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
100 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
2NT-1 by N |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
100 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
2-1 by N |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
100 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
3-1 by N |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
3= by E |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-1 by E |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
170 |
|
90 |
10 |
2+2 by S |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
170 |
|
90 |
10 |
2+2 by S |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
110 |
|
80 |
20 |
1+1 by N |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
90 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
1NT= by S |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
50 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
3-1 by N |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
50 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
1NT-1 by S |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
80 |
53.33 |
46.67 |
1= by E |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
46.67 |
53.33 |
3-2 by N |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by E |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by E |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
140 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3= by E |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
140 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+1 by E |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
160 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
1X= by E |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
560 |
0 |
100 |
1X+2 by E |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
1-1 by W |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
90 |
93.33 |
6.67 |
1NT= by W |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
110 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2= by W |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
110 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2= by W |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
140 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
2+1 by E |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
140 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
1+2 by W |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
140 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
1+2 by E |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
140 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
3= by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by E |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by E |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by E |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by E |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
300 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
1NT-3 by N |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
620 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
4= by E |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by E |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-4 by E |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
150 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-3 by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
150 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3-3 by E |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
150 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
3-3 by E |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
100 |
|
73.33 |
26.67 |
2NT-2 by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
50 |
|
56.67 |
43.33 |
1NT-1 by W |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
50 |
|
56.67 |
43.33 |
2-1 by W |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
50 |
|
56.67 |
43.33 |
2-1 by W |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
50 |
|
56.67 |
43.33 |
3-1 by E |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
90 |
40 |
60 |
1NT= by W |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
110 |
30 |
70 |
2= by W |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
110 |
30 |
70 |
2= by W |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
120 |
20 |
80 |
1NT+1 by W |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
150 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
1NT+2 by W |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
470 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
2X= by W |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
470 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
2X= by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by E |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
100 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
3NT-1 by E |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
50 |
86.67 |
13.33 |
3-1 by N |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
200 |
80 |
20 |
3+2 by W |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
300 |
73.33 |
26.67 |
4X-2 by N |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
500 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4X-3 by N |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
600 |
60 |
40 |
3NT= by E |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by W |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+1 by E |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
660 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
3NT+2 by W |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
660 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
3NT+2 by E |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
600 |
96.67 |
3.33 |
3NT= by W |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
600 |
96.67 |
3.33 |
3NT= by W |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
620 |
86.67 |
13.33 |
4= by W |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
630 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
630 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
630 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
630 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
630 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
650 |
46.67 |
53.33 |
4+1 by W |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
660 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
4NT+1 by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
660 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
3NT+2 by W |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
680 |
23.33 |
76.67 |
4+2 by W |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
680 |
23.33 |
76.67 |
4+2 by W |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
690 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3NT+3 by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
690 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3NT+3 by W |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
690 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3NT+3 by W |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
430 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT+1 by S |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
430 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT+1 by S |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
430 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT+1 by S |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
430 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT+1 by S |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
420 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
420 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by N |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
400 |
|
60 |
40 |
3NT= by S |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
300 |
|
53.33 |
46.67 |
3X-2 by E |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
150 |
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
1NT+2 by N |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
50 |
30 |
70 |
3NT-1 by S |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
50 |
30 |
70 |
3NT-1 by S |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
50 |
30 |
70 |
3NT-1 by S |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
50 |
30 |
70 |
4-1 by N |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
100 |
10 |
90 |
3NT-2 by S |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
100 |
10 |
90 |
3NT-2 by S |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by S |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by S |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
100 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
3-2 by W |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
50 |
|
70 |
30 |
3-1 by W |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
50 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
50 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
50 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
50 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
50 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
100 |
46.67 |
53.33 |
3-1 by S |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
140 |
26.67 |
73.33 |
2+1 by W |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
140 |
26.67 |
73.33 |
3= by W |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
140 |
26.67 |
73.33 |
2+1 by W |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
140 |
26.67 |
73.33 |
3= by W |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
140 |
26.67 |
73.33 |
3= by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
170 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
2+2 by W |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-2 by S |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-3 by W |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
2= by N |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
2= by N |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
3-1 by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
90 |
73.33 |
26.67 |
2= by E |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
100 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
1-1 by N |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
110 |
60 |
40 |
2+1 by E |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
150 |
46.67 |
53.33 |
2NT+1 by W |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
150 |
46.67 |
53.33 |
2NT+1 by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
150 |
46.67 |
53.33 |
2NT+1 by W |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
200 |
30 |
70 |
2-2 by N |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
200 |
30 |
70 |
1NT-2 by N |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
300 |
20 |
80 |
1-3 by N |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
400 |
10 |
90 |
3-4 by S |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
400 |
10 |
90 |
2NT-4 by N |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by W |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by W |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
130 |
90 |
10 |
4= by E |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
130 |
90 |
10 |
2+2 by E |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
150 |
73.33 |
26.67 |
3+2 by E |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
150 |
73.33 |
26.67 |
3+2 by E |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
150 |
73.33 |
26.67 |
3+2 by E |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
200 |
56.67 |
43.33 |
3+2 by E |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
200 |
56.67 |
43.33 |
3+2 by E |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
230 |
43.33 |
56.67 |
3+3 by W |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
230 |
43.33 |
56.67 |
3+3 by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
420 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by E |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
450 |
20 |
80 |
4+1 by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
450 |
20 |
80 |
4+1 by W |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
450 |
20 |
80 |
4+1 by E |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
460 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
3NT+2 by W |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
480 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by W |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
50 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4-1 by W |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
50 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4-1 by W |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
50 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4-1 by W |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
200 |
76.67 |
23.33 |
4-2 by S |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
200 |
76.67 |
23.33 |
2+3 by W |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
420 |
60 |
40 |
4= by W |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
420 |
60 |
40 |
4= by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
420 |
60 |
40 |
4= by W |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
450 |
30 |
70 |
4+1 by W |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
450 |
30 |
70 |
4+1 by W |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
450 |
30 |
70 |
4+1 by W |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
450 |
30 |
70 |
4+1 by W |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
450 |
30 |
70 |
4+1 by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
450 |
30 |
70 |
4+1 by W |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
480 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
4+2 by W |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
480 |
3.33 |
96.67 |
4+2 by W |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
490 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+3 by N |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by N |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by N |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by N |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by N |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
450 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
450 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
450 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
450 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
450 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
450 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by N |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
430 |
|
23.33 |
76.67 |
4NT= by N |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
430 |
|
23.33 |
76.67 |
3NT+1 by N |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
400 |
|
10 |
90 |
3NT= by N |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
400 |
|
10 |
90 |
3NT= by N |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+1 by S |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
120 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
2NT= by N |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
110 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
1+1 by N |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
|
46.67 |
53.33 |
PASS |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
2NT-2 by N |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by N |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT+1 by N |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
130 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4= by S |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by S |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by S |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
3-2 by E |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
3-2 by E |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
50 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
3-1 by E |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
50 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
3-1 by E |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
50 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
2-1 by E |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
50 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
2-1 by E |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
50 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
3-1 by E |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
50 |
|
43.33 |
56.67 |
3-1 by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3-1 by S |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3-1 by S |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
110 |
6.67 |
93.33 |
2= by E |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
140 |
0 |
100 |
3= by E |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-4 by E |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
200 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
4-2 by E |
|
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
4-1 by E |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
3-1 by E |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
4-1 by E |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
|
140 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
3= by E |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
|
140 |
63.33 |
36.67 |
3= by E |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by E |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
3+1 by E |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
200 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
2-4 by S |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
200 |
36.67 |
63.33 |
4-4 by S |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
250 |
26.67 |
73.33 |
3-5 by S |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
|
620 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
4= by E |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
620 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
4= by E |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
|
620 |
13.33 |
86.67 |
4= by E |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by S |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston |
10 Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke |
710 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X= by N |
|
17 Brian Smith - Janet Smith |
12 Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour |
670 |
|
93.33 |
6.67 |
3X= by N |
|
7 Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins |
1 David Hope - Monica Watters |
200 |
|
86.67 |
13.33 |
4-2 by E |
|
11 Advanced Robot - Jo Voak |
8 Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4-1 by W |
|
3 Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking |
9 Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3-1 by W |
|
10 Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker |
13 Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3-1 by W |
|
15 Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy |
15 Barbara Stafford - John Clark |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4-1 by W |
|
9 Allan Cole - Hazel Cole |
16 Barbara Holford - Doug Holford |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3-1 by W |
|
13 Harry Gower - Ralph Graham |
4 Derek Boston - Graham Taylor |
|
100 |
43.33 |
56.67 |
4-1 by N |
|
2 Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore |
7 John Goodwin - Richard Glasby |
|
100 |
43.33 |
56.67 |
4-1 by N |
|
16 Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-smith |
5 Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden |
|
170 |
30 |
70 |
3+1 by W |
|
1 Bob Blower - Penny Blower |
6 Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower |
|
170 |
30 |
70 |
3+1 by W |
|
8 Alan Hale - Wilf White |
2 Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
3+2 by W |
|
12 Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan |
3 Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
5X-1 by S |
|
4 Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman |
11 Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
3+2 by W |
|
14 George Vede - Maureen Vede |
14 Pat Walter - Rose Simpson |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
5-2 by S |
|
6 Dave Westall - Sue Whittle |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|