|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
50 |
|
10 |
0 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
420 |
5 |
5 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
420 |
5 |
5 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
420 |
5 |
5 |
4= by E Lead 3 |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
420 |
5 |
5 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
430 |
0 |
10 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
130 |
|
9 |
1 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
130 |
|
9 |
1 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
100 |
4 |
6 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
100 |
4 |
6 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
100 |
4 |
6 |
5-1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
200 |
0 |
10 |
5-2 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
100 |
|
10 |
0 |
2NT-1 by W Lead T |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
140 |
8 |
2 |
1+2 by W Lead T |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
|
170 |
4 |
6 |
3+1 by W Lead T |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
170 |
4 |
6 |
3+1 by W Lead T |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
170 |
4 |
6 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
|
1100 |
0 |
10 |
5X-5 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
130 |
|
10 |
0 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
110 |
|
8 |
2 |
3= by S Lead 8 |
|
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
100 |
|
5 |
5 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
100 |
|
5 |
5 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
100 |
2 |
8 |
1-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
|
110 |
0 |
10 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
140 |
|
7 |
3 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
140 |
|
7 |
3 |
3= by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
140 |
|
7 |
3 |
2+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
140 |
|
7 |
3 |
2+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
110 |
|
1 |
9 |
2= by S Lead 9 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
110 |
|
1 |
9 |
2= by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
170 |
|
10 |
0 |
2+2 by S Lead Q |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
140 |
|
8 |
2 |
2+1 by S Lead Q |
|
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
80 |
|
6 |
4 |
1= by S Lead 8 |
|
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
50 |
3 |
7 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
50 |
3 |
7 |
2-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
90 |
0 |
10 |
1NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
10 |
0 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
140 |
7 |
3 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
140 |
7 |
3 |
2+1 by E Lead K |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
170 |
4 |
6 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
180 |
2 |
8 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
|
620 |
0 |
10 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
630 |
|
10 |
0 |
3X+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
420 |
|
7 |
3 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
420 |
|
7 |
3 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
170 |
|
4 |
6 |
3+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
|
50 |
1 |
9 |
4-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
50 |
1 |
9 |
4-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
50 |
10 |
0 |
4-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
140 |
8 |
2 |
2+1 by E Lead J |
|
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
170 |
5 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead J |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
|
170 |
5 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
|
500 |
2 |
8 |
5X-3 by S Lead 7 |
|
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
620 |
0 |
10 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
650 |
|
9 |
1 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
650 |
|
9 |
1 |
4+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
500 |
|
6 |
4 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
200 |
|
3 |
7 |
4X-1 by W Lead J |
|
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
200 |
|
3 |
7 |
4X-1 by W Lead J |
|
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
100 |
0 |
10 |
6-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
120 |
|
10 |
0 |
2NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
90 |
|
7 |
3 |
1NT= by N Lead 8 |
|
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
90 |
|
7 |
3 |
1NT= by N Lead J |
|
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
50 |
4 |
6 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
150 |
1 |
9 |
2NT-3 by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
150 |
1 |
9 |
2NT-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1100 |
|
9 |
1 |
5X-5 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
1100 |
|
9 |
1 |
5X-5 by W Lead 6 |
|
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
800 |
|
6 |
4 |
5X-4 by W Lead A |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
100 |
2 |
8 |
3-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
100 |
2 |
8 |
6-1 by N Lead T |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
2 |
8 |
6-1 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
200 |
|
10 |
0 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
110 |
|
8 |
2 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
100 |
|
6 |
4 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
100 |
3 |
7 |
2-1 by S Lead K |
|
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
3 |
7 |
3-1 by S Lead K |
|
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
200 |
0 |
10 |
3-2 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
430 |
|
10 |
0 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
400 |
|
8 |
2 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
|
50 |
4 |
6 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
50 |
4 |
6 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
50 |
4 |
6 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
100 |
0 |
10 |
3NT-2 by S Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
230 |
10 |
0 |
3+3 by E Lead 8 |
|
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
430 |
8 |
2 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
450 |
5 |
5 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
|
450 |
5 |
5 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
|
480 |
1 |
9 |
4+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
|
480 |
1 |
9 |
4+2 by E Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
650 |
9 |
1 |
4+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
650 |
9 |
1 |
4+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
|
680 |
3 |
7 |
5+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
680 |
3 |
7 |
5+1 by W Lead A |
|
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
|
680 |
3 |
7 |
4+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
|
680 |
3 |
7 |
4+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
500 |
|
10 |
0 |
7X-3 by E Lead A |
|
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
100 |
|
7 |
3 |
4-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
7 |
3 |
4-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
3 |
7 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
50 |
|
3 |
7 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
|
300 |
0 |
10 |
5X-2 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
690 |
|
10 |
0 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
660 |
|
8 |
2 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
650 |
|
6 |
4 |
4+1 by S Lead T |
|
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
630 |
|
2 |
8 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Marco Regazzoni - Stefano Regazzoni |
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
630 |
|
2 |
8 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
630 |
|
2 |
8 |
3NT+1 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
420 |
|
7 |
3 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
420 |
|
7 |
3 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
420 |
|
7 |
3 |
4= by S Lead Q |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
420 |
|
7 |
3 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
2 |
8 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
100 |
0 |
10 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Resta Guido - Resta Leopoldo |
1 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
110 |
|
10 |
0 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
100 |
7 |
3 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
6 Fabio Pansera - Mariella Gattolin |
14 Enrico Ermanno Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
100 |
7 |
3 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Ebe Perletti - Perletti Francesca |
13 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
4 |
6 |
3= by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Angela Cuter - Nisoli Rosanna |
7 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
620 |
2 |
8 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
9 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
990 |
0 |
10 |
4X+1 by E Lead A |
|
|