|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-1 by W |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
50 |
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT-1 by S |
|
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
90 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
2= by W |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
|
100 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
1NTX-1 by S |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
120 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
1NT+1 by W |
|
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
120 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
2NT= by W |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
120 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
2NT= by W |
|
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT+2 by W |
|
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
150 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
1NT+2 by W |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by W |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
200 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
3NT-4 by E |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
200 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
3NT-4 by E |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
170 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
2+2 by N |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
150 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT-3 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
90 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
1+1 by E |
|
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
100 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3-1 by N |
|
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
120 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT= by E |
|
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
200 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-2 by N |
|
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
200 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-2 by S |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3-6 by S |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-1 by E |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
|
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
PASS |
|
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
PASS |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by N |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by S |
|
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by N |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
1NT-1 by S |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
90 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
2= by W |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
120 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
2NT= by E |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
|
180 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+3 by W |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT-4 by W |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
200 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT-2 by W |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
200 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT-2 by W |
|
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
200 |
|
75 |
25 |
3NT-2 by W |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
100 |
|
43.75 |
56.25 |
3NT-1 by W |
|
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
100 |
|
43.75 |
56.25 |
3NT-1 by W |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
130 |
25 |
75 |
2+2 by W |
|
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
600 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
5= by W |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
600 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
5= by W |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
630 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3NT+1 by N |
|
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
630 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3NT+1 by N |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
630 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3NT+1 by N |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
620 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
200 |
|
44.44 |
55.56 |
3-4 by E |
|
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
140 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by N |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT-1 by N |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
100 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
170 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3+1 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
140 |
|
72.22 |
27.78 |
3= by N |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
140 |
|
72.22 |
27.78 |
3= by N |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W |
|
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
50 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4-1 by N |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
50 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4-1 by N |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
50 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3-1 by N |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4X-1 by N |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
5-1 by E |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3NT-1 by W |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4-1 by E |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
600 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT= by W |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by E |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
630 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by E |
|
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
630 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
|
630 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by W |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
660 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
3NT+2 by E |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
690 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+3 by E |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X+1 by S |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
550 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
5X= by S |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
400 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5= by S |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
400 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5= by S |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
400 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5= by S |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
300 |
|
44.44 |
55.56 |
4X-2 by W |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
150 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4+1 by S |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
150 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4+1 by S |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
100 |
|
11.11 |
88.89 |
4-2 by W |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
50 |
|
0 |
100 |
4-1 by W |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-2 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
100 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
2-1 by W |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
50 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
2-1 by N |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4X-1 by S |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT-2 by N |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-2 by S |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-2 by N |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-2 by S |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-2 by N |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-2 by S |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-3 by E |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
500 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
4X-2 by E |
|
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
300 |
|
72.22 |
27.78 |
4-3 by E |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
300 |
|
72.22 |
27.78 |
4-3 by E |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
200 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
3-2 by E |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
200 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
3-2 by E |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
200 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
3-2 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
200 |
|
38.89 |
61.11 |
3-2 by E |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
11.11 |
88.89 |
2-1 by E |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
130 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
4= by N |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
130 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
4= by S |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4-2 by E |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
50 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by E |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
50 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by E |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
|
50 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
5-1 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
140 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3= by E |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
140 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3= by E |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
170 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
2+2 by E |
|
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
170 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
3+1 by E |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
420 |
100 |
0 |
4= by W |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
450 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
4+1 by W |
|
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
|
450 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
5= by W |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
|
450 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
5= by E |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
480 |
50 |
50 |
4+2 by W |
|
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
480 |
50 |
50 |
4+2 by W |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
650 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
5X= by E |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
800 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
5X-3 by S |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
980 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
6= by W |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
|
1100 |
0 |
100 |
6X-4 by N |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
200 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
4X-1 by W |
|
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
200 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
4X-1 by E |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
100 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
3NT-1 by W |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
100 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by E |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by E |
|
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
100 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by W |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
100 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2-1 by N |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
|
140 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2+1 by E |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
140 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3= by E |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
170 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by E |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-3 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
140 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by N |
|
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
140 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by N |
|
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
110 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2= by N |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-2 by W |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT-2 by E |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
80 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
1= by N |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
|
100 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
2-2 by N |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
150 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
3-3 by N |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
150 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
3-3 by N |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-3 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
100 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
2NT-2 by W |
|
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
100 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3NT-2 by E |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
100 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3-2 by E |
|
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
3-1 by W |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
100 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
2-1 by S |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
2-1 by S |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
110 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3= by E |
|
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
|
120 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
1NT+1 by W |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3-2 by S |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-2 by W |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3-1 by W |
|
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT-1 by W |
|
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
110 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
1+2 by E |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
110 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
2+1 by W |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
120 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
2NT= by W |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
130 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by W |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
|
150 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
2NT+1 by W |
|
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
660 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
3NT+2 by E |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
660 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
3NT+2 by E |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
100 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
6-2 by E |
|
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
100 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
6X-1 by W |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
50 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
5-1 by E |
|
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
|
50 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4-1 by S |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
5X-1 by N |
|
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
5X-1 by N |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
420 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4= by E |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
420 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4= by E |
|
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
420 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4= by E |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
|
450 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by W |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
14 Advanced Robot - Egle De Richemont |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by E |
|
5 Mark Alcock - Martin Langdon |
7 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-2 by W |
|
18 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
9 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
100 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4-2 by E |
|
12 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
17 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
50 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
3-1 by E |
|
8 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
4 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
50 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
3-1 by W |
|
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
16 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
|
140 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3= by E |
|
15 Ruth Masri - Sami Masri |
3 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by E |
|
11 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
13 Kay Vickers - Pauli Laumen |
|
420 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E |
|
6 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
19 Faye Lucas - Pearse Elder |
|
420 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4= by E |
|
20 Larkascend - Stevedaler |
1 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
450 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by E |
|
|